361 - Col de Jau

VAN PRAET Piet N
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1980)
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis N
GACON Bernard SE
GOBERT Daniel N
LUCAS Eric N
MENARD Michel SE (10-10-1986)
N (10-07-1999)
BOYENK Arnold SE
N
POST Rob
SAUNIER Jérôme N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald SE
N
CHATEL Pierre SE
KLEIJBURG Menno SE
THYREAULTJean Paul N
LONGO Jeannie
RINGELENBERG Martin N
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
JACQUEMIN Alain SE
MAYEUR Etienne SE (1989)
PHILIPPI Hans
PHILIPPI Lisette
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
LEFRANCAIS Michel SE
RANWEZ Frederic SE
DEGRELLE Philippe
LOS Bart SE (1991)
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
COULON Daniel N
CIJSOUW Jakob
EPIARD Christian SE
N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
SORRELL Arthur
CHARRON Julien N
SE
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FARAZIJN Peter
GARGOUIL Philippe N
VIERFOND Mickael SE
N
OSTORERO Franco N
MOS Ruud
DECROUY Gérard (+)
TARDY Jean-Luc SE
DEJACE Jules (+) N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
SE
BERNARD Patrick
TAYLOR Martin
GOLL Marcel N
SEVENS Erik N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
MERITET Laurent SE (2001)
LENDFERS Milou SE
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
ALART Fred N
MASSON Rudi
TUSVELD Jos
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SE
BIRELLI Gérard
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ SE
CHARY Denise N
BECKER Hubert N
BRUFFAERTS Jose SE
LE CORRE Christian N
DUBOIS Johan
GELEDAN Eric SE
N
HENDRIKSEN Theo SE
N
GERLIER Sylvie N (2002)
GERLIER Jean-François N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane N
MONOT Romuald N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
Richard van Ameijden SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
BAAS Peter
PUIG Jorge
BENISTAND pascal
THEWESSEN Antoine N
BOKHORST Jantine
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BERNARD Nicolas SE
ROSELLO Ignasi N
SE
GUAL Ignasi N
DEWEZ Rudy SE
N
PORTA Albert N
TURNER Mark
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
ALT Dirk N
TURNER Mark N
NADAL Carles SE
N
KOOL Martin SE (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans SE
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
TENWOLDE Daan SE
DECLAN Roe
NEWMAN Michael
ROEMONSTER Ciaran
HINK Mark SE
N
LLUCH José Antonio
BOUVIER Frédéric
STAUDMEISTER Frank
LEROYER Roland SE
SPEED Kevin SE (2006)
SEGUY Marc N (2006)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio SE
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre SE
RIVOAL François SE
N
GAWTHORNE Peter
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
RADERMACHER Michael SE
N
KORST Jan SE
HAKEMULDER Ruud
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SE
HUBERS Niels
HIRSCH Wolfgang
DRIESEN Herman SE
FOUQUES Patrice N
JANSEN Vivian N
ODORICO Michel
GENEIX Damien
COSIALS Xavier SE
BEEKMAN Aart
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jordi
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
KORST Peter SE
MOORE John
MERTENS Kees
ROEST Cees
KNORRE Frank SE
EGMOND van Joost SE
THONISSEN Maarten
DUIMPJE Peter SE
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando N
VAN HECKE Marnix SE (21-06-2008)
COGGE Marc
RAEVENS Jean-Pierre N
TUR SERRET David
MORAT CHRISTIAN SE
MIDDLEMISS Ken
VERMEULEN Paul
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SE
LAMONT Nicolas
BEUDIN Patrick
ROSENKRANZ Frank SE
COMAS Pau SE
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
FURON Remi N (2008)
PASQUIER Philippe SE
SCHILLING Max SE
N
VOS Paul SE
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
ARMENGOL Patrice
LAMY Michel
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
LLUSA MAS Jordi SE
HOCHULI Olivier SE
CALVERAS Eulalia
TORNBLAD Martin SE
LESCAUT Vincent SE
DE GROOT Michiel SE
PUPIER Joel SE
RISPENS Marcel
DAUWE Charles
VAN ELS Wim SE (2009)
OOSTRA Ard N
HERNOT Bertrand SE
VAN DER MEULEN Arend
ZEGGERS Guy
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
PAILHES Bernard
FALTER Jean-Marc SE
LOPEZ Javier SE
MARIEN Wim N
DOUMER Philippe N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SE (2010)
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria SE
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN MOORSEL Godfried SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
KIESEKOMS Danny
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
HANSEN Rob N
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier N
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo SE
HILSON Daniel SE
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
GASPARINI Romain N
HUISMAN Patrick N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
BUGGLE Christian SE
GOFFINET Michel SE
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
DURAN Carles N
TORELLI Cecilia SE
SPINA Luigi SE
BOU TOMAS Josep SE
LEFEBVRE Andre N
ADVOCAAT Remko SE
ADVOCAAT Marc SE
CAMPS ROTA Ramon N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit SE
RIBOT EDU SE
LECLERE Benoit N
BOU MANOBENS Francesc SE
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
SPEICH Mike SE
CADELANO Didier SE
VANDEPUT Maurice N
PETTICAN Andrew N
JANSE Kees
PERIBAÑEZ Santi N
HOPPE Ulla SE
DHONDT Etienne SE
WESSELIUS Roald N
TERPSTRA Steven N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SE
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier SE
REMÓN Martín SE
VAN DER MAAT Erik N
BARCENA Mikel SE
VERBRUGGEN Kenneth SE
PARTHOENS Jean N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
DOMEÑO Sergi SE
WOLFKAMP Jeroen SE
BAENA David N
SE
SERRANO Javier N
LE CALVEZ Eric N
MONTANI Matteo SE
DEWULF Geert N
JALABERT Etienne SE
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco SE
FROGNEUX Bernard SE
PLOEM Remco SE
N
VAN'T HOF Eibert N
CATTANEO Luciano SE
FONTAINE Baptiste N
PEPERS Christian N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria SE
HESSELINK Thijs SE
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2013)
PLAATSMAN Eric SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc SE
N
ALBERINI Enrico SE
BOSDIJK Rob
VELEKEI Balázs N
BLANC Jean-Francois N
BLANC Jean-Francois N
JABY Eric SE
MIGUEL Jordi SE
BONTA Alin SE
BONTA Karina SE
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2014)
LEITNER Ernst SE
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
SANTOS Nevado Palomino SE
IORDAN Adrian SE
DUCRET Robert N
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
CORTES Xavier SE
MARIST Serge SE
SCHILLEMANS Coen SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
ROBERTSON Keith N
HERMES Benno SE
N
HAYOZ Michel SE
MICHAUX Jean-Pol SE
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger SE
CRESSANT Jacques SE
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio SE
JACQUEMIN Julien SE
MARTIN Nicolas N
THOMAS Pete N
SE
BLAKOE Vincent N
SE
GOMEZ Manel SE
GUILLEE Philippe N
PEKAREK Victor N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SE
NILSON Jerry N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy SE
BERNEGGER Klaus N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
TIEGEL Alena SE (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas SE
ISNARD Emmanuel SE
ISNARD Henri SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SE
EIZMENDI Isabel SE
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
SOUBRIER Eric N
RAIMON Ribas SE
COLL EROLES Roger SE
HUL Philip SE
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
FREZIN Olivier SE
CRUELLS Oriol SE
GÓMEZ Domingo SE (24-08-2018)
STALLMACH Matthias N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2018)
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
MONTAA PAU Ramon SE
PAU Pau N
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin SE (07-07-2019)
CAMPABADAL Ramon SE
MATTHIJSSEN Nico N
BEL Benjami SE
CODINA Arnau SE (27-07-2019)
BELLAARD Pim SE
MICHAEL William SE
NAVARRO Sergi SE
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick SE
AUCOUTURIER Francois SE
RENUY Thomas SE
MULDER Frans N
HOEFKENS Jan N
DUHALT Michel N
SONDERMANN Peter SE
CUISSE Jean-Paul N
WASIOLEK Thibault N
SE
COTS Xavier N
SE
MAAS Marlou SE
NOTTEN Peter SE
WEIJTMANS Hans N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SE
WINTER Charles
VERD Michel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
RODRIGUES Julio
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
CABARROCAS I ILLA Emili
BRENNER Karl
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CRUNELLE Paulin
MAUROY Gérard
LEBACQ Bernard
KOOL Mathijs
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FRANCK Andre
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
VERLAET Johan
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BREE Fred
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
LEWIN Nigel
OH Luddo
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
COUGOULE Marc
MARIJNISSEN Kees
DUBOCCAGE Frank
BOOGERD Michael
TENANT Jean-Luc
JANSEN Michael
MULLER Theo
VAN REIN Erik
MAIO Giovanni
CHOZAS Eduardo
KATGERT Michiel