361 - Col de Jau

VAN PRAET Piet N
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1980)
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis N
GACON Bernard S
GOBERT Daniel N
LUCAS Eric N
MENARD Michel S (1986)
N (1986)
BOYENK Arnold S
N
POST Rob
SAUNIER Jérôme N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
N
CHATEL Pierre S
KLEIJBURG Menno S
THYREAULTJean Paul N
LONGO Jeannie
RINGELENBERG Martin N
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
MAYEUR Etienne S (1989)
PHILIPPI Hans
PHILIPPI Lisette
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
LEFRANCAIS Michel S
RANWEZ Frederic S
DEGRELLE Philippe
LOS Bart S (1991)
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
COULON Daniel N
CIJSOUW Jakob
EPIARD Christian S
N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
SORRELL Arthur
CHARRON Julien N
S
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FARAZIJN Peter
GARGOUIL Philippe N
VIERFOND Mickael S
N
OSTORERO Franco N
MOS Ruud
DECROUY Gérard (+)
TARDY Jean-Luc S
DEJACE Jules (+) N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
S
BERNARD Patrick
TAYLOR Martin
GOLL Marcel N
SEVENS Erik N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
MERITET Laurent S (2001)
LENDFERS Milou S
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
ALART Fred N
MASSON Rudi
TUSVELD Jos
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
BIRELLI Gérard
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ S
CHARY Denise N
BECKER Hubert N
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
LE CORRE Christian N
DUBOIS Johan
GELEDAN Eric S
N
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
N
GERLIER Sylvie N (2002)
GERLIER Jean-François N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane N
MONOT Romuald N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
Richard van Ameijden S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
BAAS Peter
PUIG Jorge
BENISTAND pascal
THEWESSEN Antoine N
BOKHORST Jantine
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BERNARD Nicolas S
ROSELLO Ignasi N
S
GUAL Ignasi N
DEWEZ Rudy S
N
PORTA Albert N
TURNER Mark
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
ALT Dirk N
TURNER Mark N
NADAL Carles S
N
KOOL Martin S (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans S
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
TENWOLDE Daan S
DECLAN Roe
NEWMAN Michael
ROEMONSTER Ciaran
HINK Mark S
N
LLUCH José Antonio
BOUVIER Frédéric
STAUDMEISTER Frank
LEROYER Roland S
SPEED Kevin S (2006)
SEGUY Marc N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
RIVOAL François S
N
GAWTHORNE Peter
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
RADERMACHER Michael S
N
KORST Jan S
HAKEMULDER Ruud
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
HUBERS Niels
HIRSCH Wolfgang
DRIESEN Herman S
FOUQUES Patrice N
JANSEN Vivian N
ODORICO Michel
GENEIX Damien
COSIALS Xavier S
BEEKMAN Aart
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jordi
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
KORST Peter S
MOORE John
MERTENS Kees
ROEST Cees
KNORRE Frank S
EGMOND van Joost S
THONISSEN Maarten
DUIMPJE Peter S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando N
VAN HECKE Marnix S (21-06-2008)
COGGE Marc
RAEVENS Jean-Pierre N
TUR SERRET David
MORAT CHRISTIAN S
MIDDLEMISS Ken
VERMEULEN Paul
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel S
LAMONT Nicolas
BEUDIN Patrick
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
COMAS Pau S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
FURON Remi N (2008)
PASQUIER Philippe S
SCHILLING Max S
N
VOS Paul S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
ARMENGOL Patrice
LAMY Michel
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
HOCHULI Olivier S
CALVERAS Eulalia
TORNBLAD Martin S
LESCAUT Vincent S
DE GROOT Michiel S
PUPIER Joel S
RISPENS Marcel
DAUWE Charles
VAN ELS Wim S (2009)
OOSTRA Ard N
HERNOT Bertrand S
VAN DER MEULEN Arend
ZEGGERS Guy
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
PAILHES Bernard
FALTER Jean-Marc S
LOPEZ Javier S
MARIEN Wim N
DOUMER Philippe N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2010)
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
KIESEKOMS Danny
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
HANSEN Rob N
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier N
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo S
HILSON Daniel S
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
GASPARINI Romain N
HUISMAN Patrick N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
BUGGLE Christian S
GOFFINET Michel S
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
DURAN Carles N
TORELLI Cecilia S
SPINA Luigi S
BOU TOMAS Josep S
LEFEBVRE Andre N
ADVOCAAT Remko S
ADVOCAAT Marc S
CAMPS ROTA Ramon N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
RIBOT EDU S
LECLERE Benoit N
BOU MANOBENS Francesc S
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
SPEICH Mike S
CADELANO Didier S
VANDEPUT Maurice N
PETTICAN Andrew N
JANSE Kees
PERIBAÑEZ Santi N
HOPPE Ulla S
DHONDT Etienne S
WESSELIUS Roald N
TERPSTRA Steven N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier S
REMÓN Martín S
VAN DER MAAT Erik N
BARCENA Mikel S
VERBRUGGEN Kenneth S
PARTHOENS Jean N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
DOMEÑO Sergi S
WOLFKAMP Jeroen S
BAENA David N
S
SERRANO Javier N
LE CALVEZ Eric N
MONTANI Matteo S
DEWULF Geert N
JALABERT Etienne S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco S
FROGNEUX Bernard S
PLOEM Remco S
N
VAN'T HOF Eibert N
CATTANEO Luciano S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
PEPERS Christian N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
HESSELINK Thijs S
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2013)
PLAATSMAN Eric S
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
N
ALBERINI Enrico S
BOSDIJK Rob
VELEKEI Balázs N
BLANC Jean-Francois N
BLANC Jean-Francois N
JABY Eric S
MIGUEL Jordi S
BONTA Alin S
BONTA Karina S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2014)
LEITNER Ernst S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
CAPELLANI Luigi S
SANTOS Nevado Palomino S
IORDAN Adrian S
DUCRET Robert N
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
CORTES Xavier S
MARIST Serge S
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
ROBERTSON Keith N
HERMES Benno S
N
HAYOZ Michel S
MICHAUX Jean-Pol S
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger S
CRESSANT Jacques S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
JACQUEMIN Julien S
MARTIN Nicolas N
THOMAS Pete N
S
BLAKOE Vincent N
S
GOMEZ Manel S
GUILLEE Philippe N
PEKAREK Victor N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
NILSON Jerry N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy S
BERNEGGER Klaus N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas S
ISNARD Emmanuel S
ISNARD Henri S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
EIZMENDI Isabel S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
SOUBRIER Eric N
RAIMON Ribas S
COLL EROLES Roger S
HUL Philip S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
FREZIN Olivier S
Oriol CRUELLS S
GÓMEZ Domingo S (24-08-2018)
STALLMACH Matthias N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2018)
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
MONTAA PAU Ramon S
PAU Pau N
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin S (07-07-2019)
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
MATTHIJSSEN Nico N
BEL Benjami S
CODINA Arnau S (27-07-2019)
BELLAARD Pim S
MICHAEL William S
NAVARRO Sergi S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
AUCOUTURIER Francois S
RENUY Thomas S
MULDER Frans N
HOEFKENS Jan N
DUHALT Michel N
SONDERMANN Peter S
CUISSE Jean-Paul N
WASIOLEK Thibault N
S
COTS Xavier N
S
MAAS Marlou S
NOTTEN Peter S
WEIJTMANS Hans N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
WINTER Charles
VERD Michel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
RODRIGUES Julio
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
CABARROCAS I ILLA Emili
BRENNER Karl
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CRUNELLE Paulin
MAUROY Gérard
LEBACQ Bernard
KOOL Mathijs
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FRANCK Andre
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
VERLAET Johan
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BREE Fred
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
LEWIN Nigel
OH Luddo
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
COUGOULE Marc
MARIJNISSEN Kees
DUBOCCAGE Frank
BOOGERD Michael
TENANT Jean-Luc
JANSEN Michael
MULLER Theo
VAN REIN Erik
MAIO Giovanni
CHOZAS Eduardo
KATGERT Michiel