604 - STOFFELS Joost

Superlist 1000 BIGs

3 Námaskarð W
7 Almannaskarð W
40 Hunneberg E
41 Högkullen N
49 Ejer Bavnehöj SW
50 Himmelbjerget SE
101 Posbank S
102 Italiaanse Weg SW
103 Oude Holleweg NE
104 Cauberg NE
105 Keutenberg / Dodeman N
106 Eyserbosweg S
107 Huls S
108 Gulperberg
109 Vijlenerbos
110 Drielandenpunt S
NW
113 Koppenberg W
114 Kluisberg - Mont-de-l'Enclus S
115 Oude Kwaremont N
116 Paterberg NW
117 Muur van Geraardsbergen W
118 Mont-Saint-Aubert SE
119 Barrage du Ry de Rome N
120 Triple Mur Monty NW
121 La Gayolle NW
122 Montagne de la Croix NW
123 Sommet de Corbion
124 Col du Sati E
125 Mur de Huy NW
126 Signal de Botrange NW
N
SE
127 Ferme Libert SE
128 Côte de la Redoute SE
129 Col du Rideux S
130 Les Hézalles N
131 Col du Rosier SE
N2
132 Côte de Wanne SW1
N
133 Col de Stockeu NW
134 Baraque de Fraiture W
135 Cheval de Bois W
136 Col de Haussire SW
137 Pied Monti N
138 Côte de Munshausen
139 Mont Saint-Nicolas / Niklosbierg - Groësteen SE
140 Bourscheid E
141 Jardin Napoléon / Napoleonsgaard
142 Côte d'Eschdorf N
143 Ferme de Masseler SW
144 Herrenberg SW
145 Berdorf Gorges du Loup NW
E
146 Altrier (incl. Consdorf) SE
147 Rolléngerbierg (Houwald) W
148 Eoliennes de Pafebierg
149 Biergerkräiz NE
150 Mont Saint Jean E
151 Waseberg W
155 Mützenich W
E
157 Hohe Acht W
158 Krautscheid SW
159 Steigung von Bremm E
160 Stumpfer Turm N
170 Kandel S
171 Schauinsland N
S
172 Belchen
173 Feldberg E
174 Blauen
176 Weißenbachsattel NW
177 Petersberg SW
182 Großer Feldberg W
200 Roßfeld N
213 Mont Tranet W
214 Col du Loup S
215 Mont Saint-Walfroy N
218 Champ du Feu (incl. Le Struthof)
219 Col de Grosse Pierre S
220 Le Hohneck (incl. Col de la Schlucht) E
221 Petit Drumont W
223 Grand Ballon SW
224 Ballon de Servance N
225 Col du Ballon d'Alsace
228 Montagne des Trois Croix SW
237 Crêt Pela (RF Forêts Monts) S
238 Col de la Faucille W
242 Col Saint-Thomas E
245 Col de Guéry NE
246 Col de la Croix Morand E
247 Col de la Croix Saint-Robert NW
248 Col du Béal SW
251 La Chaise Dieu W
252 Col de la République
253 Crêt de l'Oeillon
257 Col de Finiels S
260 Col de la Croix de Boutières W
261 Gerbier de Jonc NE
262 Col de la Mûre SE
265 Crêt de Châtillon N
271 Col de la Ramaz SW
272 Col de l'Encrenaz
273 Avoriaz W
274 Col de Joux Plane S
275 Mont Salève (col des Pitons)
276 Col de la Colombière NE1
280 Col de la Madeleine S1
287 Col de la Croix de Fer (incl. Cols du Glandon et du Mollard) SW
290 L'Alpe d'Huez S
291 Col du Galibier N
298 Col de Rousset N
301 Mont Ventoux S
W
308 Cime de la Bonette SE
309 Col de la Lombarde N
313 Mont Aigoual N
314 Col des Faïsses W
320 Guidon du Bouquet S
322 Cirque de Vaumale
324 Montagne de Doublier S
334 Col d'Aubisque E
335 Col de Spandelles W
336 Pont d'Espagne N
337 Hautacam (Col de Tramassel) NW
338 Luz-Ardiden SE
341 Col du Tourmalet NE
364 Refuge des Cortalets NE
376 Monte Aloia SE
378 Alto de San Clodio N
379 Alto do Boi - Puerto del Buey S
380 Cabeza de Manzaneda N
399 Puerto de Panderruedas E
400 Lagos de Covadonga NW
402 Puerto de San Glorio S
412 Alto de Jaizkibel W
416 Puerto de Urbasa S
417 Puerto de Lizárraga N
418 Higa de Monreal NE
419 Orzanzurieta N
467 Bola del Mundo S
486 Puerto Lobo SW
499 Cumbrecita SW
501 Monte do Faro W
526 La Barillette S
527 Col de la Givrine E
528 Col du Marchairuz W
555 Stoss E
557 Buchs-Malbun E
568 Furkapass NE
575 Monte Generoso S
586 Lago del Naret S
600 Malbun NW
601 Millrütte W
602 Furkajoch W
607 Bielerhöhe NW
625 Hochtor N
630 Dientner Sattel S
631 Gaisberg
632 Arthur Haus S
636 Moldaublick
658 Magdalensberg S
659 Großer Speikkogel NW
681 Colle Braida NE
682 Pian del Re E
683 Colle dell’Agnello SE
684 Colle di Sampeyre NE
685 Colle Fauniera N
686 Colle di Tenda N
687 Prato Nevoso N
691 Rifugio Barbara Lowrie NE
694 Passo del Mortirolo W
696 Passo Gavia NW
697 Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch NE
703 Passo Palade/Gampenjoch N
704 Penegal (incl. Passo della Mendola / Mendelpass)
711 Passo Gardena/Grödner Joch W
712 Passo Sella S
713 Passo Pordoi SW
E
714 Passo Fedaia (La Marmolada) E
715 Passo Valparola
716 Passo Giau S
717 Passo Duran NE
718 Forcella Cibiana NE
719 Tre Cime di Lavaredo SW
733 Il Mottarone S
734 Passo del Cuvignone S
735 Campo dei Fiori SE
760 Passo del Lagastrello S
761 Passo di Pradarena S
762 Passo del Lagadello (incl. San Pellegrino in Alpe) S
794 Vesuvio
800 Monte Sacro o Gélbison W
827 Przełęcz Okraj N
830 Głodowka S
837 Špindlerova Bouda N
842 Klet' SE
845 Slieszky Dom SE
861 Páltinis NE
862 Pasul Bâlea N
863 Pasul Bran NE
865 Pasul Bratocea NW
866 Bakuriani ski resort
876 Vršič S
881 Pavličevo sedlo / Paulitschsattel
887 Stara Vrata W
889 Sveti Jure
896 Avala N
900 Čakor W
901 Orjen sedlo SW
903 Njegošev Mausolej NW
904 Manastir Ostrog W
905 Popova Šapka E
906 Bukovo NW
908 Vitsi › Βίτσι SW
910 Vígla Pissodéri › Βίγλα Πισοδέρι E
911 Hortiatis › ΧΙΟρτΙΑτΙΣ W
935 Aleko-Vitosha › Алеко - Витоша N
938 Maljovica Complex › мальовица Комплекс NE
939 Rilski Manastir › Рилски манастир W
940 Rožen Manastir › Роженски манастир W
941 Popski Preslap ›Попски преслап W
943 Kalaja e Rozafës NE
961 Bokor Mountain SE
962 Mur de Sihanoukville* S
963 Karakol Ski Base N
964 Big Almaty Lake N
965 Penolokan (Bali) S
966 Sol Oreum Miaksan S
981 Chapelco ski resort
982 La Hoya Ski resort
983 Volcano Osorno
984 Pasul Urdele S
985 Cabana Piatra Arsâ (Transbucegi) SE
986 Cuesta Quilquen de Cobquecura
987 Cerro San Cristobal* E
991 Mount Tantalus (Hawaï) S
992 Mauna Loa (Hawaï) E
995 Prevallë / Prevalac NW

Natacha-NL

NED-003 Col du VAM E
NE
SE
NED-004 Russenduin SW
NED-005 Kopje van Bloemendaal S
N
E
NED-007 Het Oude Vuur NE
NED-009 Amerongse Berg N
NED-010 Grebbeberg E
NED-011 Almere Boven (Almeerse Berg) S
NED-012 Filipsberg SE
NED-013 Torenberg E
NED-014 Lemelerberg SE
NED-015 Holterberg SW
NED-018 Italiaanse Weg SW
NED-021 Posbank S
NED-024 Oude Holleweg NE
NED-025 Zevenheuvelenweg S
NED-028 Gulbergen (aka Dak van Brabant) NW
NED-030 Watersley SW
NED-031 Maasberg W
NED-032 Snijdersberg / Slingerberg W
NED-033 Sweikhuizerberg / Stammenhof W
NED-034 Toeristenweg N
NED-035 Raarberg SW
NED-036 Sint-Pietersberg NE
NED-037 Bemelerberg NW
NED-038 Brakkeberg / Geulhemmerberg N
NED-039 Cauberg NE
NED-040 Wilhelminaberg NW
NED-041 Keutenberg / Dodeman N
NED-042 Duivels Bosch NE
NED-043 Gulperberg
NED-044 Eyserbosweg S
NED-045 Bergseweg Heerlen 1967 N
NED-046 Huls S
NED-047 Bergenhuizen S
NED-048 Loorberg / Schweiberg NE
NED-049 Vijlenerbos
NED-050 Drielandenpunt S
NW

Natacha-BE

BEL-005 Koppenberg W
BEL-007 Paterberg NW
BEL-008 Oude Kwaremont N
BEL-009 Kluisberg - Mont-de-l'Enclus S
BEL-012 Muur van Geraardsbergen W
BEL-026 Mont-Saint-Aubert SE
BEL-044 Barrage du Ry de Rome N
BEL-050 Triple Mur Monty NW
BEL-052 La Gayolle NW
BEL-054 Montagne de la Croix NW
BEL-062 Mur de Huy NW
BEL-071 Côte de la Redoute SE
BEL-075 Col du Rosier SE
N2
BEL-076 Signal de Botrange NW
N
SE
BEL-077 Ferme Libert SE
BEL-079 Col de Stockeu NW
BEL-080 Les Hézalles N
BEL-081 Côte de Wanne SW1
N
BEL-084 Col du Rideux S
BEL-086 Col de Haussire SW
BEL-087 Baraque de Fraiture W
BEL-089 Cheval de Bois W
BEL-090 Pied Monti N
BEL-094 Col du Sati E
BEL-095 Sommet de Corbion

Natacha-DE

DEU-005 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Denkmal NE
DEU-016 Waseberg W
DEU-049 Mützenich W
E
DEU-056 Hohe Acht W
DEU-059 Salmer Höhe W
DEU-062 Krautscheid SW
DEU-064 Steigung von Bremm E
DEU-067 Höhensyburg SW
DEU-068 Hegestraße E
DEU-073 Nordhelle N
DEU-074 Pumpspeicherwerk Glinge NW
DEU-081 Petersberg SW
DEU-121 Valwigerberg SW
DEU-127 Stumpfer Turm N
DEU-134 Großer Feldberg W
DEU-248 Totenkopf NW
DEU-249 Kandel S
DEU-251 Schauinsland N
S
DEU-252 Blauen
DEU-253 Belchen
DEU-254 Feldberg E
DEU-257 Weißenbachsattel NW
DEU-373 Roßfeld N

TGV

TGV-G1910-1 Colle di Tenda N
TGV-G1933-1 Penegal (incl. Passo della Mendola / Mendelpass)
TGV-G1940-1 Passo Pordoi SW
E
TGV-G1940-2 Passo Sella S
TGV-G1940-3 Passo Palade/Gampenjoch N
TGV-G1949-1 Passo di Campolongo N
TGV-G1949-2 Passo Gardena/Grödner Joch W
TGV-G1953-1 Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch NE
TGV-G1957-3 Campo dei Fiori SE
TGV-G1958-1 Superga W
TGV-G1959-1 Vesuvio
TGV-G1960-3 Passo Gavia NW
TGV-G1962-3 Passo Duran NE
TGV-G1962-4 Forcella Staulanza SE
TGV-G1965-3 Furkapass NE
TGV-G1966-1 Il Mottarone S
TGV-G1967-3 Tre Cime di Lavaredo SW
TGV-G1970-4 Passo Fedaia (La Marmolada) E
TGV-G1971-4 Hochtor N
TGV-G1973-3 Passo Giau S
TGV-G1974-4 Monte Generoso S
TGV-G1977-4 Passo Valparola
TGV-G1980-1 Passo del Lagastrello S
TGV-G1989-1 Passo del Lagadello (incl. San Pellegrino in Alpe) S
TGV-G1990-2 Passo del Mortirolo W
TGV-G1991-1 Pian del Re E
TGV-G1994-3 Colle dell’Agnello SE
TGV-G1995-6 Colle di Sampeyre NE
TGV-G1995-8 Passo del Cuvignone S
TGV-G1996-2 Prato Nevoso N
TGV-G1999-2 Colle Fauniera N
TGV-G2020-2 Passo Castrin / Hofmahdjoch S
TGV-T1905-1 Col du Ballon d'Alsace
TGV-T1910-4 Col du Tourmalet NE
TGV-T1910-5 Col d'Aubisque E
TGV-T1911-2 Col du Galibier N
TGV-T1947-2 Col de la Croix de Fer (incl. Cols du Glandon et du Mollard) SW
TGV-T1951-1 Mont Ventoux S
W
TGV-T1952-1 L'Alpe d'Huez S
TGV-T1956-1 Crêt de l'Oeillon
TGV-T1959-3 Col de la Forclaz de Montmin S
TGV-T1960-1 Col de la Colombière NE1
TGV-T1962-1 Cime de la Bonette SE
TGV-T1967-1 Breitfirst (incl.Col du Platzerwasel) N
TGV-T1969-1 Grand Ballon SW
TGV-T1969-2 Col de la Madeleine S1
TGV-T1973-2 Mont Salève (col des Pitons)
TGV-T1975-3 Avoriaz W
TGV-T1978-2 Col de Joux Plane S
TGV-T1981-1 Col de la Ramaz SW
TGV-T1985-1 Champ du Feu (incl. Le Struthof)
TGV-T1985-2 Luz-Ardiden SE
TGV-T1987-2 Mont Aigoual N
TGV-T1994-1 Hautacam (Col de Tramassel) NW
TGV-T2008-2 Col de la Lombarde N
TGV-T2013-1 Crêt de Châtillon N
TGV-T2021-1 Côte de Mont-Saxonnex W
TGV-T2022-1 Col de Spandelles W
TGV-V1936-1 Alto de Sollube N
TGV-V1955-1 Alto de Jaizkibel W
TGV-V1956-2 Puerto de Lizárraga N
TGV-V1961-1 Puerto de Urbasa S
TGV-V1962-2 Col d'Ispéguy / Puerto de Izpeguy E
TGV-V1983-2 Lagos de Covadonga NW
TGV-V1983-3 Puerto de Panderruedas E
TGV-V2010-3 Bola del Mundo S
TGV-V2011-2 Cabeza de Manzaneda N
TGV-V2014-3 Puerto de San Glorio S
TGV-V2018-1 Sierra de la Alfaguara S

Natacha-AT

AUT-010 Millrütte W
AUT-015 Furkajoch W
AUT-030 Bielerhöhe NW
AUT-091 Moldaublick
AUT-125 Gaisberg
AUT-137 Dientner Sattel S
AUT-138 Arthur Haus S
AUT-247 Hochtor N
AUT-277 Magdalensberg S
AUT-283 Großer Speikkogel NW

Natacha-IT

ITA-035 Il Mottarone S
ITA-056 Colle Braida NE
ITA-060 Superga W
ITA-063 Rifugio Barbara Lowrie NE
ITA-065 Colle dell’Agnello SE
ITA-066 Pian del Re E
ITA-068 Colle di Sampeyre NE
ITA-073 Colle Fauniera N
ITA-078 Colle di Tenda N
ITA-079 Prato Nevoso N
ITA-137 Passo del Cuvignone S
ITA-140 Campo dei Fiori SE
ITA-185 Passo Gavia NW
ITA-187 Passo del Mortirolo W
ITA-214 Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch NE
ITA-217 Passo Castrin / Hofmahdjoch S
ITA-218 Passo Palade/Gampenjoch N
ITA-219 Penegal (incl. Passo della Mendola / Mendelpass)
ITA-236 Passo Gardena/Grödner Joch W
ITA-251 Forcella di Brez/Brezer Joch E
ITA-268 Passo Sella S
ITA-269 Passo Pordoi SW
E
ITA-271 Passo Fedaia (La Marmolada) E
ITA-282 Tre Cime di Lavaredo SW
ITA-284 Passo Valparola
ITA-286 Passo Giau S
ITA-287 Forcella Staulanza SE
ITA-288 Forcella Cibiana NE
ITA-289 Passo Duran NE
ITA-405 Passo del Lagastrello S
ITA-407 Passo di Pradarena S
ITA-408 Parco dell'Orecchiella SW
ITA-409 Passo del Lagadello (incl. San Pellegrino in Alpe) S
ITA-414 Passo del Vestito NE
ITA-617 Vesuvio
ITA-634 Monte Sacro o Gélbison W

Natacha-SI

SVN-002 Vršič S
SVN-036 Pavličevo sedlo / Paulitschsattel

Natacha-HR

CRO-078 Stara Vrata W
CRO-112 Sveti Jure

Natacha-RS

SRB-010 Avala N

Natacha-AL

ALB-001 Qafa e Bordolecit (Qafe Perdolec) SW
ALB-006 Kalaja e Rozafës NE
ALB-053 Qafa e Zvezdës S

Natacha-MN

MNE-028 Čakor W
MNE-038 Orjen sedlo SW
MNE-040 Manastir Ostrog W
MNE-046 Njegošev Mausolej NW
MNE-048 Seoštik = Prekornica SE
MNE-049 Gorica SW

Natacha-LI

LIE-011 Malbun NW

Natacha-RO

ROM-045 Pelişor-Richiş NW
ROM-046 Jina (Transalpina) S
ROM-056 Curmătura Vidruţei E
ROM-057 Pasul Urdele S
ROM-058 Páltinis NE
ROM-060 Pasul Bâlea N
ROM-061 Poiana Brașov N
W
ROM-062 Măgura-Peștera N
ROM-064 Pasul Bran NE
ROM-065 Cabana Piatra Arsâ (Transbucegi) SE
ROM-105 Pasul Bratocea NW

Natacha-CZ

CZE-077 Klet' SE
CZE-091 Špindlerova Bouda N

Natacha-LT

LTU-007 Parnidzio kopa (obeliskas) NW

Natacha-KS

KOS-039 Каlаја e Prizrenit / Prizrenski grad W
KOS-043 Prevallë / Prevalac NW
KOS-049 Shtrazë / Straža N

Natacha-MK

MKN-003 Popova Šapka E
MKN-011 Manastir Bigorski N
MKN-027 Bukovo NW
MKN-028 Samoilova tvrdina (Ohrid Fortress) NE