Toggle navigation
Môj Big
Registrovať
Vpiši se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
Generál
O
Pravidlá
Organizácia
Príspevky
Používatelia
Prehľad
Rebríček
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Rebríček
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKýCH KRAJINáCH
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NEMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCúZSKO
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVAJčIARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKúSKO
ZONE 9 - TALIANSKO
ZONE 10 - VýCHOD A JUHOVýCHOD
ZONE + ŠPECIáLNA ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, Iron
Ironbigs
Generál
TGV
Generál
NATaCHA (národné výzvy)
Generál
XL
Francúzsko
Taliansko
L
Spojene Kralovstvo
Nemecko
Rakúsko
Portugalsko
Švajčiarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvátsko
Srbsko
Írsko
Island
Bosna
Belgicko
Slovensko
S
Čierna Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severné Macedónsko
Albánsko
Litva
Moldavsko
Kosovo
Holandsko
Luxembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštajnsko
Malta
San Marino
Materiál
Oblečenie
Trofeje
Recenzie
Nálepky
Vzťahy
Stretnutia
Stlačte tlačidlo
Fórum
Hľadaný
Odkazy
Domov
Štatistiky
Nároky
Poznámky
skóre
Mapa
Viac
383 - Llano de las Ovejas (incl. Portillinos + El Morredero)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N1
CARRO Ruben
N1
URIBARRI Juanto
N1
S
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
N1
HERNANDEZ Jose Maria
N1
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
N1
S
LOPEZ GARCIA Javier
N1
CECCATO Jean-Luc
N1
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
DOBLIO Sergio
N1
S
BAAS Peter
BOKHORST Jantine
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
S
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
N1
SERRANO Javier
S
LUCAS Eric
N1
SPEED Kevin
N1 (20-06-2008)
COSTA Joao Paulo
VAN ELS Wim
N1 (03-07-2009)
BROWN Michael
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
GONZALO Alvaro
N1
S
SALA Roger
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
JACQUEMIN Alain
N1
JACQUEMIN Gilles
S
ELADIO Esteban
N1
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N1
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
CARNEIRO Manu
N1
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
N1
MUROS One
N1
ROSELLO Ignasi
N1
DOBLIN Sergio
N1
S
GUAL Ignasi
N1
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N1
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N1
MAYEUR Etienne
N1
TARIN Raúl
N1
KROL Thomas
N1
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
N1
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
N1
OOSTRA Ard
N1
GUILLEM Jaume
S
COSTAS TORRE Javier
N1
S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar
N1
S
MONTERO Marce
N1
MARCO RARO Jose Javier
N1
SEVILLA Angel
N1
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
N1
GOMEZ Manel
N1
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N1
S
BRIOLLET Daniel
N1 (2014)
LAULHE Jean-Luc
N1
POZO Rafael
N1
BOUVIER Frédéric
N1
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N1
IBARRETXE Inigo
N1
GRANDE Javier
N1
S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
N1
IGNACIO Fernandez
S
N1
BARRIOS Emilio
N1
SEGUY Marc
S (2016)
VERLAET Johan
S
HANSEN Rob
N1
BERZAL Juan Miguel
N1
COULON Daniel
N1
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier
N1 (2017)
PEETERS Marc
N1
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Jesus
N1
SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego
N1
BRETAÑA CID Javier
N1
S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N1
SPINA Luigi
S
TORELLI Cecilia
S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
N1
TAYLOR Martin
N1
RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel
N1
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N1
PINEDO Juan Carlos
N1
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
N1
FUERTES Javier
N1
BRENNER Karl
S (2021)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
S (2021)
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
N1
PEREIRO Pedro
S
MERINO MARTIN Sergio
N1
S
SZILAGYI Andras
S
GÓMEZ Domingo
N1 (28-06-2022)
LINNERT Heiko
N1 (2023)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
N1
BUSCHMANN Dirk
N1
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
N1
BENAIGES Marc
N1
AARD Miki
N1
MORALES GARCIA Angel
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
VARELA Fernandez Manel
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
DIBRANDO Fernando
CHOZAS Eduardo
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
MARTIN Alejandro
MAPA