Toggle navigation
Môj Big
Registrovať
Vpiši se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
Generál
O
Pravidlá
Organizácia
Príspevky
Používatelia
Prehľad
Rebríček
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Rebríček
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKýCH KRAJINáCH
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NEMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCúZSKO
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVAJčIARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKúSKO
ZONE 9 - TALIANSKO
ZONE 10 - VýCHOD A JUHOVýCHOD
ZONE + ŠPECIáLNA ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, Iron
Ironbigs
Generál
TGV
Generál
NATaCHA (národné výzvy)
Generál
XL
Francúzsko
Taliansko
L
Spojene Kralovstvo
Nemecko
Rakúsko
Portugalsko
Švajčiarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvátsko
Srbsko
Írsko
Island
Bosna
Belgicko
Slovensko
S
Čierna Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severné Macedónsko
Albánsko
Litva
Moldavsko
Kosovo
Holandsko
Luxembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštajnsko
Malta
San Marino
Materiál
Oblečenie
Trofeje
Recenzie
Nálepky
Vzťahy
Stretnutia
Stlačte tlačidlo
Fórum
Hľadaný
Odkazy
Domov
Štatistiky
Nároky
Poznámky
skóre
Mapa
Viac
38 - Klevaliden
HEDLUND Svenne
SPORRE Goran
SW
NILSSON Mikael
DE GROOT Johan
SW (2010)
KISS Anette
OLSSON Niklas
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2010)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
BERNEGGER Klaus
SW
ANGERER Elisabeth
SW
GUSTAFSSON Ola
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (11-07-2011)
OOSTRA Ard
SW
BAKO Szilárd
SW
NILSON Jerry
SW
VERHAARD Louis
SW
VERLAET Johan
SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
GRANLUND Fredrik
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
AGESTAM Eric
SW
ELIASSON Freddy
SW
KIESEKOMS Danny
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
KRAGTEN Ubald
SW
SKAGERLIND Patrik
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (19-07-2014)
FILIPSKI Jan
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2015)
VERMEULEN Filip
SW
VERMEULEN Arne
SW
VERMEULEN Lars
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
LUNDIN Niklas
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
STUFFER Franz
SW
GOBERT Daniel
SW
ALBERINI Enrico
SW
RIVIÈRE Agustín
SW (2016)
SEGUY Marc
SW (2016)
HYNES Durrin
SW
SZABO Peter
SW (2018)
SMIT Reint
SW
AARD Miki
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
DEMOUGE Koen
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
VAN HAK Marcel
SW (2021)
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
STRATING Mathilde
SW
WIRSCHULEIT Adaja
SW
ZWERUS Arie
SW
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
SW (22-06-2023)
OLIEMAN Roland
SW
PAL Gabor
SW
PEREZ Alex
SW
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
SJODIN Silva
MAPA