353 - Col d'Agnes

BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1978)
RIEU François N
GACON Bernard N
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis W
CHATEL Pierre W
BOYENK Arnold N
W
POST Rob
GOLL Marcel N
KLEIJBURG Menno N
MEIRESONNE Jaap
EPIARD Christian N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
SAUNIER Jérôme W
N
PHILIPPI Hans
BERNEGGER Klaus W
N
ANGERER Elisabeth W
N
PHILIPPI Lisette
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald W
MAYEUR Etienne N (1990)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
DEGRELLE Philippe
FEIST Dittmar
JACQUEMIN Alain N
SIMON Laurent N
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
JANSSEN Luuk W
DIETEREN Nico W
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
CABOU BARADAT Patrick W
GARGOUIL Philippe W
LUCAS Eric N
BEAULIEU Patrick N
FARAZIJN Peter
OSTORERO Franco N
DEJACE Jules (+) W
SERVIGNAT Hervé
MOS Ruud
SVEHLIK Karel
HOIBOOM Stefan
PRUIJSEN Rolf
LAHAYE Stephan W
ODORICO Michel N
BEAUFRERE Eric W
JANSSENS Michel N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
TAYLOR Martin
POHL Dieter N
DEVOISIN Henry N
HERNOT Bertrand N
VAN ELS Wim W (2001)
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe W
BIRELLI Gérard
WEIGEND Robert
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ W
CHARY Denise N
W
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
Richard van Ameijden N
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
DE BRUIJN Jerry
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
PIERLET Geert W
MONOT Romuald W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2003)
NOTTEN Peter N
JACQUEMIN Gilles
HARTE Vincent
LIEDENBAUM Hugo
O'KELLY Pat
BAAS Peter
HILHORST Peter
BENISTAND pascal
BOKHORST Jantine
ARNAULT Jean-Christophe W
MONTEFUSCO Claudio W
DEWEZ Rudy N
W
GRANLUND Fredrik N
BERENDSE Gerard
VAN ALFEN René
VERMEULEN Paul
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
ALT Dirk W
DOBBLOIS Michel N
SIA Chori N
TURNER Mark N
NILSON Jerry W
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
HINK Mark N
W
HUC Yannick
GADIOU Pierre
CHARRON Julien W
N
DUBOIS Johan
SPEED Kevin
SEGUY Marc W (2006)
POST Martin W
NUTTE Gautier N
NADAL Carles W
GOBERT Daniel N
HOQUANTE Lionel
LLUCH José Antonio
BUDESINSKY Tomas N
GAWTHORNE Peter
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
W
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
RADERMACHER Michael
CHRISTIAENS Vincent W
SONDERMANN Peter N
PORTA Albert W
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
STEIGER Eric N
W
HIRSCH Wolfgang
GELEDAN Eric N
W
MEDEMA Lieuwe W
LEROYER Guillaume W
BECKER Hubert W
JANSEN Vivian N
PELISSIER Michel
MICHIELS Ludo
GENEIX Damien
LEUFKENS Jos
LETTERMANN Jacques W
VAN TSLOT arjen
NORTON Paul N
SIGRIST Martin
PARRY Griffin
FILLION Thierry W
HOOGEVEEN Huub W
DIJKSTRA Dirk W
PHILIPPA Michel W
GERLIER Sylvie W (2007)
GERLIER Jean-François W
PELISSIER Christine W
BAENA David N
FUNES GOTOR Jesus N
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
VERSTEEG Tim N
MORAVEC Kamil W
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
MALY Jan
Natacha-NL
TUR SERRET David
DAVARE Andrea
ANDEL Zbynek W
LE GALL Tony W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
ZONNEVELD Marcel
LE GOFF Serge
GALAJDA Jan
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
BEUDIN Patrick
PUTTER Mark N
ROSENKRANZ Frank W
STAUDMEISTER Frank
HERMES Benno
KUIJTEN Piet W
FURON Remi N (2008)
PASQUIER Philippe W
RALAT Alberto N
VARON Javier N
VAN DE STEEG Ruud N
CARPENTIER Michael N
SCHILLING Max N
W
CORTES Xavier N
KUCHINKE Lars N
W
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier N (2008)
IBARRETXE Inigo N
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
SPRUIT Henk W
COMAS Pau N
W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
DE JEU Peter N
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
JOYA, Xavier W
COSIALS Xavier W
HOCHULI Olivier N
BEHE Jacky
PUPIER Joel N
MAKS Romeijn
WEIJMER Jos W
Le Cycliste
ZADRAPA Lukas
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio W
DUHALT Michel W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
SANTA Enzo SE (02-09-2009)
CAMPABADAL Ramon
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines W
DOUBLERINI Romain W
BADONNEL Christophe
VIERFOND Mickael N
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
FEIKEN Bert
VAN GOETHEM Rene
VANIS Pavel (+)
VAN MOORSEL Godfried W
DOBBELEN G.
BEEKERS Alwin W
WINKELHORST Kees N
PREVAES Jeroen
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
GOFFINET Michel W
DOUMER Philippe N
W
BOUVIER Frédéric W
ALONSO FARRE Angel N
MAGRI Domenico
CATTANEO Luciano W
BIANCHI Giovanni
LOMAN Ruben
JESUS BENEDE AISA
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo
ANDELT Radek W
HILSON Daniel W
MENARD Michel N (14-09-2010)
LEDRU Jordi N
MERTENS Eddy W
WYNS Stefan N
AUCLAIR Eric N
RENAULT Thierry N
W
MATTHYSEN Sam W
GURRIARAN Pedro N
PEREZ André W
BERTHELIER Patricia W
GASPARINI Romain W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
DURAN Carles N
GADKE Marion N
MORENO GARCIA Adria W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni W
COLL EROLES Roger W
PAILHES Bernard W
RAOSSANALY Idris N
LEFEBVRE Andre W
CLAUDE Jean N
HUBER Tamas N
BOUILLOT Guy W
CAMPS ROTA Ramon W
LECLERE Benoit W
PIETERSMA Edwin W
ISNARD Emmanuel W
ISNARD Henri W
SPEICH Mike N
BAFICO Emanuele N
NEKKERS Herman W
SIMON Christian W
CADELANO Didier N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle W
FOUQUES Patrice W
LOPEZ Javier N
W
ARS Jean-Paul N
VAN HECKE Marnix W (26-06-2012)
HOPPE Ulla W
VAN SCHIE Richard W
DHONDT Etienne N
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier W
LEROYER Roland W
WESSELIUS Roald W
TERPSTRA Steven W
DE VRIES Gert-Jan W
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
PARTHOENS Jean W
BOU TOMAS Josep W
COULON Daniel W
OLIEMAN Roland W
MONTANI Matteo N
MUROS One W
N
ROSELLO Ignasi W
GUAL Ignasi W
DIDIER MÉTAIRON W
JALABERT Etienne W
SERVANT Emmanuel N
W
COSTE Jean-Claude SE (27-08-2012)
OOSTRA Ard W
FROGNEUX Bernard N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2013)
TOLBOOM Michiel N
LAMY Michel W
PERIBAÑEZ Santi N
ROBERTSON Keith W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
VAN DER LEEUW Neza N
WOLFKAMP Jeroen W
LE CALVEZ Eric N
W
BLAKOE Vincent N
W
SE
LEROY Henk N
COUSIN paul W
VELEKEI Balázs W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio W
DE PAUS Ferry W
JABY Eric N
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2014)
BONTA Alin N
BONTA Karina N
LEITNER Ernst N
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2014)
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
DOVERGNE philippe N
ENTHOVEN Bob W
RICARD Perona N
IORDAN Adrian SE
DUCRET Robert W
BLANC Pierre-Henry W
COTS Xavier SE
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
GABARD Pascal W
COSTAS TORRE Javier W
PADILLA Sergio W
ESCARRE Neus N
KOS Erik W
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias W
MIJNSTER Eric N
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
FELLINGA Jack W
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2015)
ANKER Menno N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep W
MICHAUX Jean-Pol N
CODINA Arnau W (2015)
LE CONTE Jos W
PINASA Ludovic N
PUJOLS Xavier W
RACOIS Michel N
BRANDHORST Eric N
DOMEÑO Sergi W
GOMEZ Manel N
JASANADA Pau W
CRESSANT Jacques W
CRUELLS Oriol W
RIVOAL François W
JACQUEMIN Julien W
DE VRENG Arno W
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
W
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile N
W
MARTIN Nicolas W
SPINA Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia N
PIGNOREL Eric N
COUSINIE Mathieu N
REDDER Klaas W
MARC Font Rimbau W
MICHEL Julien W
PEREZ Alex W
ETIENNE Stef W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
GAVELLA Micaela N
ALEX Lecea W
LENHERR Beat W
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco W
TIEGEL Alena W (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas W
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
ADVOCAAT Remko W
SOUBRIER Eric W
RAIMON Ribas SE
STAQUET Vincent N
BENAIGES Marc W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
THOMAS Pete N
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice N
MINOVES Gerard W
CHAUVEAU Olivier N
PEREIRO Pedro W
SEBAUX Pierre W
TITI Thierry W
SE
JOSEMANUEL MARTIN OQUINA W
HANSEN Rob W
ZWERUS Arie W
LAPART Jérémy W
HUL Philip W
KOOL Martin W (03-09-2019)
GÓMEZ Domingo N (04-09-2019)
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria W
SE
BELLAARD Pim N
GIRARD Valery W
SERRANO Josep Maria N
CUISSE Jean-Paul W
GARNIKA Jabi W
MICHAEL William N
PAU Pau N
KOPPEN Roger W
N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando N
COLLDEFORNS Albert N
PETIT François SE
W
SCHILLEMANS Coen W
EZKURRA Miguel SE (27-07-2021)
W (23-08-2022)
RENUY Thomas W
HOEFKENS Jan W
LEFRANCAIS Michel W
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans N
WASIOLEK Thibault SE
N
SIRET Pierre W
MERCIER Nicolas N
VAN NASSAU Arjan SE
SCHOKKER Roelof W
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
KOOIMAN Peter W
LOS Bart SE (2022)
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos SE
ALBERINI Enrico SE
LE CORRE Christian SE
JOHN Achim W
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs W
GORKA Bidegain W
PEDRO POSTIGO DELGADO W
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VAN DEN BERG Jim
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HENSING Xander
GRIBNAU Paul
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DAVID Lionel
BRENNER Karl
LODEWIJK Cees
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ALVAREZ Fernando
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
MAIGRET Philippe
LINEHAN David
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
KOOPMANS Nick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FRANCK Andre
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
VERLAET Johan
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SCHOELINK Hans
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
PEÑA CATAN Monica
OH Luddo
GAFFAREL
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
ESTOPINA Guy
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
CARRO Ruben
COUGOULE Marc
FRUIT Andy
DUBOCCAGE Frank
SERVAIS Jean
BOOGERD Michael
BELMONTE Cedric
TENANT Jean-Luc
JANSEN Michael
STAS Jelle
TEUCHER Dieter
STALLMACH Matthias
MULLER Theo
CHOZAS Eduardo