Toggle navigation
Mój BIG
Zarejestrować
Zaloguj sie
Język
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Dom
Informacje
O
Zasady
Organizacja
Składki
Członkowie
Przegląd
Zaszeregowanie
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Zaszeregowanie
ZONE 1 - KRAJE NORDYCKIE
ZONE 2 - WYSPY BRYTYJSKIE
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NIEMCY
ZONE 5 - FRANCJA
ZONE 6 - HISZPANIA-PORTUGALIA
ZONE 7 - SZWAJCARIA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - WłOCHY
ZONE 10 - KRAJE WSCHODNIE
ZONE + STREFA SPECJALNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
ironbigs
Informacje
TGV
Informacje
NATaCHAs ( wyzwania krajowe)
Informacje
XL
Francja
Włochy
L
Wielka Brytania
Niemcy
Austria
Portugalia
Szwajcaria
M
Republika Czeska
Rumunia
Chorwacja
Serbia
Irlandia
islandia
Bośnia
Belgia
Słowacja
S
Czarnogóra
Węgry
Słowenia
Macedonia Północna
Albania
Litwa
Mołdawia
Kosowo
Holandia
Luksemburg
Cypr
XS
Andora
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiał
Ubranie
Medale
Czasopisma
Naklejki
Relacje
Spotkania
Naciśnij
Forum
Poszukiwany
Spinki do mankietów
Dom
Statistyka
Roszczenia
Notatki
Wynik
Mapa
Więcej
201 - Roc’h Trevezel
GUILLEE Philippe
W
E
ESTOPINA Guy
FURON Remi
E (1983)
THYREAULTJean Paul
E
ROCHER Jean-Louis
E
W
S
GARGOUIL Philippe
W
BEAUJOIN Daniel
W (1983)
S (1983)
E (1983)
LONGO Jeannie
LIARD Paul(+)
W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
BIRD Richard
N
SW
SAUNIER Jérôme
W
RIEU François
S
E
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
W
E
SAMMET Rainer
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
E
LABOUR Thierry
MAYEUR Etienne
W
TUSVELD Jos
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
LUCAS Eric
N
DEGRELLE Philippe
EPIARD Christian
E
BOUILLOT Guy
BANDIERA Claude
CHARY Denise
E
BRUFFAERTS Jose
SW
HENDRICKX Rene
HERNOT Bertrand
S
W
N
E
SW
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe
SW
LE GAL Laurent
E
BAILLEUL Michel
FARAZIJN Peter
JELOYAN Vrage
DESMOND Gayler
KERMOAL Franck
W
LE CORRE Christian
S
LE CAIGNEC Eric
N
ROMAND Louis
GERLIER Sylvie
E (2002)
GERLIER Jean-François
E
SEGUY Marc
W (21-08-2003)
RIVOAL François
S
W
N
SEVENS Erik
W
E
DE LUBERSAC Jean
DE LUBERSAC Jean
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
N
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
E
DOUBLEZ Eric
S
W
N
E
SW
CARETTI Jean-Firmin
S
W
N
E
SW
LE CALVEZ Eric
S
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N
GOBERT Daniel
S
DEWEZ Rudy
S
W
N
E
SW
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
W
LECLINF François
SW
GUEDES Vincent
LETTERMANN Jacques
W
NOTTEN Peter
SW
W
N
S
E
BERTHELIER Patricia
W
DESENDER Marc
DECROUY Gérard (+)
ALLARD Thierry
LUCQ Benoit
MAGGIONI Roberto
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SW
BOURNAC Vincent
E
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
W (2007)
MIDDLEMISS Ken
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave
W
N
E
CRESSANT Jacques
W
N
HAMM Gerd
W
JARVAS Tamas
W
N
CHARDENAL Laurent
S
CARVALLO Claire
W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
DE COCK Gerrit
W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
W
E
WEIR William
W
E
CORTES Xavier
W
E
BOURNAC Christophe
W
E
CORTES CANO Xavier
E
CABAJ Florian
W
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe
W
E
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
E
W
KOEDIJKER Hans
W
HUL Philip
W
KOOL Martin
W (2008)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
W (2008)
HILSON Daniel
S
MERITET Laurent
S (2008)
SLUITER Rene
TRONCY Anthony
VERLAET Johan
GOLL Marcel
E
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
SW
VAN ELS Wim
S (05-05-2009)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
S (2009)
WESTHOF Niels
S
ANDRE Gilles
W
MANK Rolf
S
DEMIGUEL Jesus
S
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
S
COLLARD Aideen
MENARD Michel
N (18-09-2009)
BERNAUER Jean
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2009)
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
W
MICHIELS Ludo
COUREL Patrice
E
GRIEVINK Gerrit
HERNALSTEEN Jan
S
BOSDIJK Rob
BLONK Patrick
S
SPINA Luigi
N
TORELLI Cecilia
TIMMERMANS Wil
TIMMERMANS John
VAN HECKE Marnix
E (19-06-2010)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
DONDERS Patricia
SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
SW
MATTE Jean-Luc
SW
TALLOEN Esteban
SW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ROBERT David
SW
COSIALS Xavier
E
PAILHES Bernard
S
CHAILLOUX Christophe
SW
JEAN CORNÉ
SW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
W
ALEXANDRE BOUET
W
SIMONI Alberto
W
E
CANDELI Luigi
W
E
EOGHAN Barry
E
BENISTAND pascal
W
E
TAYLOR Martin
SW
PARRY Griffin
S
MOCCIA Carmine
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
W
E
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle
W
E
FILLION Thierry
W
E
GODELU Sylviane
E
DENIS Jean-Francois
E
RICHE Antoine
E
W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
E
LEROYER Roland
W
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
SW
LINNERT Heiko
S (2012)
LINNERT Finn
S
LINNERT Rike
S
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Bruno
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Enzo
PAL Gabor
S
ALBERINI Enrico
SW
GACON Bernard
E
OOSTRA Ard
S
DOBBLOIS Michel
S
N
E
RACOIS Michel
N
NIHOUL Olivier
S
FISHEIM Dany
S
DAMEN Gerd
S
VISSERS Dirk
W
MANTE Alex
N
EGMOND van Joost
N
JUANMARTIÑENA David
N
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
SW
PRANGER Piet
W
BOYENK Arnold
SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
S
E
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
S
SASIK Rastislav
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
S (14-03-2014)
SW (14-03-2014)
KIESEKOMS Danny
S
DE GROOT Johan
SW (2014)
W (2014)
N (2014)
S (2014)
E (2014)
HINK Mark
E
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
N
COULON Daniel
E
SCHWOON Stefan
E
FOUQUES Patrice
W
SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
E
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
N
PADILLA Sergio
W
LARCIER Bernard
E
LARCIER Nathan
E
SCHUYER Roland
S (2015)
SPEED Kevin
W (28-07-2015)
S (28-07-2015)
BERTRAND Alain
W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
W
E
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
ROUVELIN Daniel
S
W
N
E
SW
HYNES Durrin
W
SW
DICKEY William
W
E
LEFRANCAIS Michel
N
W
OFFERMANS Martien
E
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2016)
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
W
BRETON Jean-Yves
E
ODORICO Michel
W
GALCSIK Robert
SW
KREICSI Gabor
S (18-07-2017)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
S
DECOSTRE Arnaud
S
DECOSTRE Hadrien
S
CIJSOUW Jakob
SW
PIETERSMA Edwin
E
MATTHYSEN Sam
E
JALABERT Etienne
W
DUCRET Robert
SW
REDDER Klaas
S
MEIJERING Gerard
S
GOMEZ Manel
SW
SWEEREN Henri
N
SZILAGYI Andras
N
HOVINGA Vincent
SW
BRUGMAN arjan
N
ROSART Eric
SW
W
N
S
E
DELAUNE Quentin
W
Ludovic Péron
E
SCHNEIDER Irene
S
VERMEULEN Filip
E
VERMEULEN Arne
E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
SCHOOT Hugo
N
HELMSING Mark
N
BONSEL Rutger
S
BOODE Jan-Willem
S
KRAGTEN Ubald
N
JANSSEN Richard
S
HANSEN Rob
N
THOMAS Pete
SW
SCHILLING Max
E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
W
MARIST Serge
N
W
SOUBRIER Eric
W
E
MARIUS Pieter
W
MALVEILLE Nicolas
SW
HENSING Xander
W
E
PEREIRO Pedro
E
W
COSTE Jean-Claude
S (19-08-2019)
BITCHE Raymond
W
E
VAN DAMME Arlindo
W
PATEREAU Pascal
E
LE CONTE Jos
SW
BLANC Pierre-Henry
E
MARY Jean-Pierre
W
E
TIGGELOVEN Pim
SW
TOLBOOM Michiel
S
CHARBONNIER Robert
SW (2021)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
S
CRAMAY Daniel
N
DESIRE Philippe
W
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
E
MARTINS Juris
SW
PINAULT Jean-Michel
E
SZABO Peter
S (2022)
FONT RIMBAU Marc
SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
N
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SW
COTS Xavier
W
BAENA David
E
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SIRET Françoise
SOLENNI Gianni
RODRIGUES Julio
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FAILLET Dominique
FRANCK Jacques (+)
CHEVALEYRE André
DELHEZ Chantal
DAVID Lionel
BRENNER Karl
LEGAL Patrice
E
N
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
E
BOSC Henri
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ALVAREZ Fernando
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
DOBLERAS C.
MAUROY Gérard
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
HONORE Patrick
HEBRAS Charles
W
GIELEN Walter
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
VARIN Didier
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre (+)
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
WERNER Alphonse
GAFFAREL Michel
SEGUIN Jean
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
MAPA