201 - Roc’h Trevezel

GUILLEE Philippe W
E
ESTOPINA Guy
FURON Remi E (1983)
THYREAULTJean Paul E
ROCHER Jean-Louis E
W
S
GARGOUIL Philippe W
BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1983)
S (1983)
E (1983)
LONGO Jeannie
LIARD Paul(+) W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
BIRD Richard N
SW
SAUNIER Jérôme W
RIEU François S
E
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
MONZIE Jean-Pierre W
E
SAMMET Rainer
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
JACQUEMIN Alain N
E
LABOUR Thierry
MAYEUR Etienne W (1991)
TUSVELD Jos
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
LUCAS Eric N
DEGRELLE Philippe
EPIARD Christian E
BOUILLOT Guy
BANDIERA Claude
CHARY Denise E
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
HENDRICKX Rene
HERNOT Bertrand S
W
N
E
SW
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe SW
LE GAL Laurent E
BAILLEUL Michel
FARAZIJN Peter
JELOYAN Vrage
DESMOND Gayler
KERMOAL Franck W
LE CORRE Christian S
LE CAIGNEC Eric N
ROMAND Louis
GERLIER Sylvie E (2002)
GERLIER Jean-François E
SEGUY Marc
RIVOAL François S
W
N
SEVENS Erik W
E
DE LUBERSAC Jean
DE LUBERSAC Jean
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso E
DOUBLEZ Eric S
W
N
E
SW
CARETTI Jean-Firmin S
W
N
E
SW
LE CALVEZ Eric S
Richard van Ameijden N
GOBERT Daniel S
DEWEZ Rudy S
W
N
E
SW
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles W
LECLINF François SW
GUEDES Vincent
LETTERMANN Jacques W
NOTTEN Peter SW
W
N
S
E
BERTHELIER Patricia W
DESENDER Marc
DECROUY Gérard (+)
ALLARD Thierry
LUCQ Benoit
MAGGIONI Roberto
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique SW
BOURNAC Vincent E
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2007)
MIDDLEMISS Ken
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave W
N
E
CRESSANT Jacques W
N
HAMM Gerd W
JARVAS Tamas W
N
CHARDENAL Laurent S
CARVALLO Claire W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
DE COCK Gerrit W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
E
WEIR William W
E
CORTES Xavier W
E
BOURNAC Christophe W
E
CORTES CANO Xavier E
CABAJ Florian W
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
E
CHAZOTTIER Philippe E
W
KOEDIJKER Hans W
HUL Philip W
KOOL Martin W (2008)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre W (2008)
HILSON Daniel S
MERITET Laurent S (2008)
SLUITER Rene
TRONCY Anthony
VERLAET Johan
GOLL Marcel E
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane SW
VAN ELS Wim S (2009)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2009)
WESTHOF Niels S
ANDRE Gilles W
MANK Rolf S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
COLLARD Aideen
MENARD Michel N (18-09-2009)
BERNAUER Jean
BRIOLLET Daniel SW (2009)
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
MICHIELS Ludo
COUREL Patrice E
GRIEVINK Gerrit
HERNALSTEEN Jan S
BOSDIJK Rob
BLONK Patrick S
SPINA Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia
TIMMERMANS Wil
TIMMERMANS John
VAN HECKE Marnix E (19-06-2010)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
DONDERS Patricia SW
DEKKERS Helmuth SW
MATTE Jean-Luc SW
TALLOEN Esteban SW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ROBERT David SW
COSIALS Xavier E
PAILHES Bernard S
CHAILLOUX Christophe SW
JEAN CORNÉ SW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick W
ALEXANDRE BOUET W
SIMONI Alberto W
E
CANDELI Luigi W
E
EOGHAN Barry E
BENISTAND pascal W
E
TAYLOR Martin SW
PARRY Griffin S
MOCCIA Carmine
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando W
E
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle W
E
FILLION Thierry W
E
GODELU Sylviane E
DENIS Jean-Francois E
RICHE Antoine E
W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael E
LEROYER Roland W
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume SW
LINNERT Heiko S (2012)
LINNERT Finn S
LINNERT Rike S
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Bruno
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Enzo
PAL Gabor S
ALBERINI Enrico SW
GACON Bernard E
OOSTRA Ard S
DOBBLOIS Michel S
N
E
RACOIS Michel N
NIHOUL Olivier S
FISHEIM Dany S
DAMEN Gerd S
VISSERS Dirk W
MANTE Alex N
EGMOND van Joost N
JUANMARTIÑENA David N
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel SW
PRANGER Piet W
BOYENK Arnold SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) S
E
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
SASIK Rastislav W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2014)
SW (2014)
KIESEKOMS Danny S
DE GROOT Johan SW (2014)
W (2014)
N (2014)
S (2014)
E (2014)
HINK Mark E
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
COULON Daniel E
SCHWOON Stefan E
FOUQUES Patrice W
SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
PADILLA Sergio W
LARCIER Bernard E
LARCIER Nathan E
SCHUYER Roland S (2015)
SPEED Kevin W (2015)
S (2015)
BERTRAND Alain W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
E
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
ROUVELIN Daniel S
W
N
E
SW
HYNES Durrin W
SW
DICKEY William W
E
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
W
OFFERMANS Martien E
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2016)
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel W
BRETON Jean-Yves E
ODORICO Michel W
GALCSIK Robert SW
KREICSI Gabor S (18-07-2017)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
DECOSTRE Arnaud S
DECOSTRE Hadrien S
CIJSOUW Jakob SW
PIETERSMA Edwin E
MATTHYSEN Sam E
JALABERT Etienne W
DUCRET Robert SW
REDDER Klaas S
MEIJERING Gerard S
GOMEZ Manel SW
SWEEREN Henri N
SZILAGYI Andras N
HOVINGA Vincent SW
BRUGMAN arjan N
ROSART Eric SW
W
N
S
E
DELAUNE Quentin W
Ludovic Péron E
SCHNEIDER Irene S
VERMEULEN Filip E
VERMEULEN Arne E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW
SCHOOT Hugo N
HELMSING Mark N
BONSEL Rutger S
BOODE Jan-Willem S
KRAGTEN Ubald N
JANSSEN Richard S
HANSEN Rob N
THOMAS Pete SW
SCHILLING Max E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme W
MARIST Serge N
W
SOUBRIER Eric W
E
MARIUS Pieter W
MALVEILLE Nicolas SW
HENSING Xander W
E
PEREIRO Pedro E
W
COSTE Jean-Claude S (19-08-2019)
BITCHE Raymond W
E
PATEREAU Pascal E
LE CONTE Jos SW
BLANC Pierre-Henry E
MARY Jean-Pierre W
E
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW
TOLBOOM Michiel S
CHARBONNIER Robert SW (2021)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
GIRAUDEAU Bernard E
MARTINS Juris SW
PINAULT Jean-Michel E
SZABO Peter S (2022)
MARC Font Rimbau SW
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SIRET Françoise
SOLENNI Gianni
RODRIGUES Julio
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FAILLET Dominique
FRANCK Jacques (+)
CHEVALEYRE André
DELHEZ Chantal
DAVID Lionel
BRENNER Karl
LEGAL Patrice E
N
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi E
BOSC Henri
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ALVAREZ Fernando
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
DOBLERAS C.
MAUROY Gérard
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
HONORE Patrick
HEBRAS Charles W
GIELEN Walter
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
VARIN Didier
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
WERNER Alphonse
GAFFAREL
SEGUIN Jean
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore