605 - Berwang

BERNEGGER Klaus SW
E
BOYENK Arnold SW
TAYLOR Martin
HINK Mark E
JACQUEMIN Alain E
HUL Philip E
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SW
MAYEUR Etienne E
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles SW
JANSEN Michael
JANSEN Vivian E
LUCAS Eric E
FEHLING Wolfgang E
KAESER Martin
BECKER Hubert SW
SPEED Kevin E (28-06-2004)
FUCHS Gerhard
GEBHARD Fischer
ISPAN Istvan SW
KREICSI Gabor SW (24-07-2005)
VINCZE Gabor SW
ZWERUS Arie E
Richard van Ameijden SW
JANSEN Axel SW
E
VAN ELS Wim E (2006)
LUITEN P eter SW
CATTANEO Luciano E
CANDELI Luigi SW
VAN HECKE Marnix SW (23-06-2007)
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MURATORI MAURO
MOCCIA Carmine
JANSSON Anders
COGGE Marc
DASSOW Ralf
PFLUEGNER Marc
HESSE Daniel
ANGERER Elisabeth E
MOS Ruud
SCHWOON Stefan SW
VAN DER WAL Michiel
LOS Bart E (2008)
PARTHOENS Jean E
LUKEN Hans
LUERKEN Ute
HOIBOOM Stefan
RINGELENBERG Martin SW
JACOBS Richard SW
LEUFKENS Jos
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2009)
E (2009)
SUPLICZ Ferenc
JOYA, Xavier E
COSIALS Xavier E
POLATO Enrico
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DOBLENNE Stef E
COUCKE Raphaël
ALBERINI Enrico
LE CORRE Christian E
BRUNETTI Gabriele
SCHUYER Roland E (2009)
GOBERT Daniel
FROGNEUX Bernard E
REPETTI Mauro E
DESENDER Marc SW
E
TORELLI Cecilia E
SPINA Luigi E
MATTE Jean-Luc
MARTINS Juris
DEWEZ Rudy E
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SW
HILSON Daniel E
WISMANS Onno
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
DEKKERS Helmuth
DONDERS Patricia
MANIQUET Pierre SW
E
SEGUY Marc
RICKHAUS Dietrich
SCHOKKER Roelof E
HOPPE Ulla
PANZA Jean-François
BUSCHMANN Dirk
PELISSIER Michel
CAPELLANI Luigi (+) E
BOSDIJK Rob
RUTTEN Xavier
WILLEM Luc
KNODLER Andreas E
ETIENNE Stef E
OOSTRA Ard SW
E
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
LINNERT Heiko SW (2010)
E (2010)
BAFICO Emanuele E
DAVIES Steve E
GUILLEM Jaume
LICHTWARDT Karl-Heinz SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SW
MORALES GARCIA Angel SW
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf E
BERASATEGUI Ruben SW
ELSENSOHN Jürgen E
KOCH Julia SW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
NICODIN Gheorghe SW
SCHNEIDER Irene E
BOUVIER Frédéric E
VERMEULEN Paul E
BETTA Enrico SW
OPOLECKY Hynek E
GROOTJEN Nico SW
SZILAGYI Andras E
THOMASER Rosa Maria E
HAZELAAR Henk SW
BOUDART Raphaël SW
KUBELE Petr E
DE MUNNIK Rodrick E
ODENA TORRENT Xavier SW
SVEHLIK Karel E
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia E (2013)
SW (2016)
LINNERT Finn E
CHARY Denise E
DELAHAIE LIONEL E
JEAN CORNÉ SW
KIESEKOMS Danny E
DRIESEN Herman SW
CSONTOS Ivett E
NIEUWENHUIS Bas E
NIEUWENHUIS Anna E
OP DE TANDEM Iris E
JACQUEMIN Elise
JACQUEMIN Dominique E
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique E
HUNZIKER Hanspeter E (2013)
BONTA Alin SW
MICHIELS Ludo SW
HOENTJEN Dinie E
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel SW
E
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (2014)
NOTTEN Max E
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard E
VAN DER TIL Herman E
VECHT Juda SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
AARD Miki E
DHONDT Etienne SW
CIJSOUW Jakob SW
DE JONGE Paul E
KOOL Martin E (2015)
WEYTMANS Christiaan E (2015)
MERVILLIE Tom E
ANDELT Radek E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme E
RADERMACHER Michael E
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj E
KRATKY Michal E
JOHN Achim E
HAUENSTEIN Christian SW
E
HEIDEGGER Erwin SW
E
BARBE Julien SW
E
MANTE Alex E
BONSEL Rutger E
SCHOOT Hugo E
BOODE Jan-Willem E
STANEKE Jan Batist E
TIGGELOVEN Pim E
VISSERS Dirk E
SCHILLEMANS Coen SW
KAPELA Jacek SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs E
TER HEDDE Maxim SW
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2016)
POCHE Miro E
MEIJERING Gerard SW
PETRICEK Tomas E
COLL EROLES Roger SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria E
RAFOLS Frederic (+) E
PLOEM Remco SW
KOEDIJKER Hans E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina E
MANK Rolf E
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc E
TIEGEL Alena SW (2018)
TIEGEL Andreas SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit E
MORENO GARCIA Adria SW
OFFERMANS Martien SW
HISLP Pavel E
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman E
NIJS Bert SW (2019)
VAN GEMERT Kitty SW
DE JEU Peter SW
HOEFKENS Jan E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald E
LANJOUW Ger SW
E
FÓNAGY Géza E
VERLAET Johan E
HERMES Benno SW
NILSON Jerry SW
TÓTH Gábor E
CHEREGI Marius E
JACQUEMIN Julien E
ALLEMEERSCH Kris E
HOFFER Marci SW
PAL Gabor E
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SW
TOLBOOM Michiel E
NOTTEN Peter E
MAAS Marlou E
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
LANGERAK Jacco
CROZAZ Pascale
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PIRET Véronique
DUBOCCAGE Frank