Toggle navigation
Min BIG
Tilmeld
Log på
Sprog
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Hjem
Generel
Om
Regler
Organisation
Bidrag
Medlemmer
Oversigt
Placering
1000 BIGs
Kort
Placering
ZONE 1 - NORDISKE LANDE
ZONE 2 - BRITISKE ØER
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - TYSKLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIG
ZONE 6 - SPANIEN - PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ØSTRIG
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ØSTLIGE LANDE
ZONE + SPECIEL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Generel
TGV
Generel
NATaCHAs (nationale udfordringer)
Generaliteter
XL
Frankrig
Italien
L
Storbritannien
Tyskland
natachas.austria
natachas.portugal
natachas.switzerland
M
Tjekkiet
Rumænien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
natachas.slovakia
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Albanien
natachas.lithuania
natachas.moldova
Kosovo
Holland
natachas.luxemburg
natachas.cyprus
XS
Andorra
natachas.liechtenstein
natachas.malta
natachas.sanmarino
Materiale
Tøj
Medaljer
Magasin
Klistermærker
Forbindelser
Møder
Trykke
Forum
Ønskede
Links
Hjem
Statistikker
Hævder
Noter
Score
Kort
Mere
189 - Schwarzriegel
VANIS Pavel (+)
JACQUEMIN Alain
NW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
PRANDL Marcus
CARIK Daniel
NW
KUBELE Petr
NW
SVEHLIK Karel
NW
LINNERT Heiko
NW (2009)
HAVA Jaroslav
PROCHAZKA Matous
NW
SKÁLA Mojmír
NW (01-09-2009)
WALTER Martin
KIESEKOMS Danny
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
NW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
NW
TRESNAK Adam
NW
SUPLICZ Ferenc
KREICSI Gabor
NW (26-03-2010)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
NW
BUSCHMANN Dirk
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDELT Radek
NW
VAN ELS Wim
NW (29-07-2010)
BONTAN Jeffrey
NW
CHUDOBA Jan
OTEMAN Luc
NW
ARTS Albert
NW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
JACQUEMIN Dominique
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
BOSDIJK Rob
SCHNEIDER Irene
NW
LINNERT Finn
NW
HUL Philip
NW
NOTTEN Peter
NW
AARD Miki
NW
MAZUREK Marcin
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NW
SPINA Luigi
NW
SCHUYER Roland
NW (2012)
Double T
NW
FROGNEUX Bernard
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc
NW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
NW (2012)
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NW
MIKES Tomas
NW
SEDIVEC Vaclav
NW
MAGRI Domenico
NW
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
RUSE Petr
NW
MAAS Marlou
NW
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
TILISTYAK Greg
NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
NW
MENARD Michel
NW (2013)
SPEED Kevin
NW (21-05-2013)
KAPELA Jacek
NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
NW
COSIALS Xavier
NW
DEKKERS Helmuth
KOOL Martin
NW (2013)
KOEDIJKER Hans
NW
Vránek Ondřej
NW
CHEREGI Marius
NW
HILSON Daniel
NW
JOHN Achim
NW
SPOELMAN Frank
NW
SPOELMAN Marjan
NW
SPOELMAN Marjan
NW
BETTA Enrico
NW
OFFERMANS Martien
NW
PETRICEK Tomas
NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NW
COULON Daniel
NW
SEGUY Marc
NW (2015)
OOSTRA Ard
NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
NW (2016)
PAVLATA Michal
NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2016)
GEORGE Nathalie
NW
GOBERT Daniel
NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NW
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
FULKA Michal
NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
NW
PARTHOENS Jean
NW
TIEGEL Alena
NW (2019)
TIEGEL Andreas
NW
HISLP Pavel
NW
BOYENK Arnold
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW
KORTLEVER Teus
NW
JANSEN Axel
NW
PAL Gabor
NW
LE CONTE Jos
NW
KRAGTEN Ubald
NW
TER HEDDE Maxim
NW
BEKINK Steven
NW
SCHOOT Hugo
NW
PEETERS Marc
BRENNER Karl
DECOSTRE Arnaud
PIRET Véronique
KORT