325 - Col Saint-Martin / La Colmiane

VERLACK Francis W
COULON Daniel S
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1983)
ARS Jean-Paul S
DEN HERTOG Edwin W
EPIARD Christian W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
DECROUY Gérard (+)
DEGRELLE Philippe
HIRSCH Wolfgang
VIERFOND Mickael W
S
BOYER Patrick
BERNARD Patrick
KARLOVITZ Kristof
SAUNIER Jérôme W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter W
GAUTIER Danielle
MAYEUR Etienne S (1999)
SKÁLA Mojmír W (04-07-1999)
SEGUY Marc S (2000)
STOOPS Jos
BOYENK Arnold W
BURLANDO Mauro W
Richard van Ameijden S
SPEED Kevin W (2001)
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel W
S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NOTTEN Peter
JACQUEMIN Alain
LUCAS Eric W
DE COCK Gerrit
COSTA Joao Paulo
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
W
CANDELI Luigi W
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CUCCONI Gianni
OH Luddo
LEROYER Roland W
VORBERG Thomas W
SPAGNOL Gilles W
FOUQUES Patrice W
HAYOZ Michel W
DUCRET Robert W
JOYA, Xavier W
DEJACE Jules (+) W
COSIALS Xavier S
BOLLEN Koen
HOQUANTE Lionel
BOSMA Willem W
BOUVIER Frédéric
GUERRY patrick W
HAYCRAFT Anne W
GERLIER Sylvie W (2004)
GERLIER Jean-François W
OOSTRA Ard S
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
PUIG Jorge
BIRELLI Gérard
HENDRIKSEN Theo W
S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane W
ODORICO Michel W
ISNARD Emmanuel W
DE BRUIJN Jerry W
TENWOLDE Daan
GELUK Ary
ANDEL Zbynek S
GIMENEZ Toni
METAILLER Marc
HOOFS Ton W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
JACQUEMIN Dominique
ISNARD Henri W
S
FANTONI Renato
HOCHULI Olivier S
MAKS Romeijn
THIRY Lenaic W
MARIANI Danilo
BOVO Stefano S
OLIVERO Alberto
ROSENKRANZ Frank W
ISOARDO Tommaso S
HERNOT Bertrand S
HUC Yannick
GROOT Heleen S
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel
JEAN CORNÉ S
FALTER Jean-Marc W
CHARY Denise W
IBARRETXE Inigo W
KOOISTRA Remco S
DI MARCO Andrea W
S
CABAJ Florian W
WIERENGA Piet S
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
OSTORERO Franco W
MICHIELS Ludo
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
SCHILLEMANS Coen
VIDEAU Christian
MENARD Michel W (2008)
MIELENZ Daniel
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
S
NAGY Andrea W
S
CLIMACO Miguel
BOCK Alain W
DIRIDOLLOU Patrick W
MATTHYSEN Sam W
GILLODES Alain S
ALBERINI Enrico
VAN HERPEN Cees
GALLECIER Jerome
TAYLOR Martin
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo
THIERIG Rob
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
ALLARD Thierry
TORELLI Cecilia W
SPINA Luigi W
ARIAS VALDES Siro
BAFICO Emanuele S
FEIKEN Bert
DOBBELON Jose
GABARD Pascal W
S
SCHILLING Max W
RINCON Jose
HUL Philip W
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom W
CHARBONNIER Robert
AARD Miki S
PAILHES Bernard W
TRANSATLANTYK Marek S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick W
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
SPANJER Arnout W
CATALDI Giacomo W
BERETTA Massimo
HAKEMULDER Ruud W
CADELANO Didier W
KUCHINKE Lars W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel S
CHARDENAL Laurent W
S
TRONCY Anthony W
ANGERER Elisabeth W
BERNEGGER Klaus W
DAMAN Gunther S
MERITET Laurent W (2011)
TONUTTI Daniele S
SPEZIALI Mauro W
FROGNEUX Bernard S
KAHL Silvio W
VARON Javier W
OXSENER Patrick W
ELADIO Esteban W
POP Adrian
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja W
MATTE Jean-Luc S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
CAPELLANI Luigi S
HEIMONEN Pekka S
NEDERSTIGT Niels S
Mc LANE John W
LINNERT Heiko W (2011)
S (2011)
HANSEN Rob S
ETIENNE Stef W
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
DEWULF Geert W
BADONNEL Christophe W (2012)
DEWEZ Rudy W
FLORET Sandrine S
W
ALT Dirk W
SCHWOON Stefan W
DERNIES Fernand W
ROMAIRONE Paolo W
JAUME Luis W
GELEDAN Eric W
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn W
BOSDIJK Rob
SALA Roger S
IORDAN Adrian W
BENISTAND pascal W
IBARS Manel W
YATES Ben W
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
S
GROUX Michele W
FILLION Thierry W
JALABERT Etienne W
DONZEL Gilles S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
VAN SCHAIK Johan W
VAN HECKE Marnix S (05-06-2013)
HILSON Daniel S
LEROY Henk W
S
ALBERTS Bas W
FELLINGA Jack W
CATTANEO Luciano W
GUILLOBEZ Serge S
VAN ELS Wim S (2013)
DREDEMY Xavier S
DREDEMY Marie S
NILSON Jerry S
MARSZALEK Daniel W
WESSELIUS Roald W
TERPSTRA Steven W
MORALES GARCIA Angel W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf W
ANDELT Radek W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
SEVENS Erik W
COUREL Patrice W
STUFFER Franz W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael S
ROUVELIN Daniel S
KROL Thomas W
GROUX Jean-Pierre W
SASIK Rastislav W
MARTIN Nicolas W
LINNERT Finn S
XXXX XXX S
BETTA Enrico W
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
SANTA Enzo S (2014)
KRAAN Matthijs W
HOMMA Addy W
SVEHLIK Karel W
PLUM Martin W
LEFRANCAIS Michel W
MUROS One S
GUAL Ignasi S
PEREIRO Pedro W
LUISMA Arina W
GOT Guillaume W
FOURNIER Bernard (+) S
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2015)
GOLL Marcel S
KARHUNEN Mikko S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W
RAFOLS Frederic (+) W
JACQUEMIN Julien W
JACQUEMIN Julien W
LETTERMANN Jacques W
RICKHAUS Dietrich S
TOLBOOM Michiel S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe W
TALLOEN Esteban W
GOBERT Daniel S
GEORGE Nathalie S
VECHT Juda W
PARTHOENS Jean W
CARLIER Ludovic W
SAUTIER Cyrille W
DENIS Jean-Francois W
CARLIER Ludovic W (2016)
GUIEM Gérard W
TIEGEL Alena W (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas W
DE CARVALHO Guillaume W
PIETERSMA Edwin W
ROBERTSON Keith W
MUSCH Theo W
HERMES Benno W
S
DUFERT Benoit S
TRUITOS Nicholas S
COSTE Jean-Claude S (12-08-2017)
DERKSEN Margriet W
S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
MICHEL Julien W
MEIJERING Gerard S
BAILLET Pierre S
LIZERAY Stephane S
OPOLECKY Hynek W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BRETON Jean-Yves W
SINET Etienne W
SCHOKKER Roelof S
W
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio W
MARTINS Juris W
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick W
SOUBRIER Eric W
RAIMON Ribas W
MAAS Marlou W
CRUELLS Oriol W
MARC Font Rimbau W
STEENBEEK Eric W
BAIG Esteve W
ZWERUS Arie W
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2020)
BLAKOE Vincent S
W
MARY Jean-Pierre S
EZKURRA Miguel W (23-07-2021)
CAIRO SERRET Xavier W
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria W
CIJSOUW Jakob W
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
W
SZILAGYI Andras S
DEKKERS Helmuth W
DENYS Brecht S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
MEUSEN Bas S
DAMEN Gerd S
WINTER Charles
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCOTTO Giuseppe
RUDAZ Andre
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
GHIRARDELLO Filippo
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
BRENNER Karl
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LODEWIJK Cees
LAVASTRE Willy
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIEBAUW Krist
BEEKMAN Aart
ALBANESE Fabio
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CHAPELON Fabrice
MAUROY Gérard
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEBACQ Bernard
HONORE Patrick
GILSON Armand
VONK Marco
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN DEN BREE Fred
TORO Gianluca
SEBILLE Dominique
ROSSINI Georges (+)
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NAU Michel (+)
WERNER Alphonse
SEGUIN Jean
HUBERT Pierre
AULZERE Sébastien W
LEGAL Patrice
GALPARSORO Juan Miguel
CHOZAS Eduardo