191 - Oberjochpass

BERNEGGER Klaus SE
W
N
W2
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
Richard van Ameijden SE
VAN DEN BREE Fred SE
W
FUCHS Gerhard
BECKER Hubert W
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
JACQUEMIN Alain W
ANGERER Elisabeth SE
W
N
W2
LINNERT Heiko W2 (1990)
SE (1990)
W (1990)
N (1990)
MAYEUR Etienne W
LUCAS Eric W
COBRANCO Zoltan W
BLUM Robert
HUL Philip W
WILKES Hennie SE
W
FEHLING Wolfgang SE
HUMM Jürgen
GEBHARD Fischer
VERKUIJLEN Tineke W (2004)
VAN ELS Wim W (2004)
BAUMANN Rainer
RICKHAUS Dietrich
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe SE
SPEED Kevin W2 (08-07-2005)
ECKHARDT Alexander
JOST Michael W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter W (2006)
SE (2013)
VAN BEEK Martijn W
MICHIELS Ludo
CASTAGNOLI Giordano W
BECKERS Bertus SE
NEKKERS Herman W
CATTANEO Luciano W
SCHWOON Stefan SE
BERASATEGUI Ruben
MORALES GARCIA Angel
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
PARTHOENS Jean W
KNORRE Frank W
LUKEN Hans
LUERKEN Ute
JANSEN Vivian W
DAMAN Gunther SE
TAYLOR Martin
BRUGMAN, Meindert SE (2009)
SUPLICZ Ferenc
JOYA, Xavier W
COSIALS Xavier W
POLATO Enrico
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DOBLENNE Stef W
COUCKE Raphaël
ALBERINI Enrico
LE CORRE Christian W
BRUNETTI Gabriele
SCHUYER Roland W (2009)
GOBERT Daniel
FROGNEUX Bernard W
REPETTI Mauro W
DESENDER Marc
TORELLI Cecilia W
MATTE Jean-Luc W
SPINA Luigi W
MARTINS Juris
DEWEZ Rudy W
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja W
PFLUEGNER Marc
VINCZE Gabor SE
ISPAN Istvan SE
KREICSI Gabor N (07-07-2009)
RUDOLF Martin W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
DEKKERS Helmuth W
MOGA Claudiu
AARD Miki W
PROCHAZKA Marek W
PROCHAZKA Matous W
SCHOKKER Roelof SE
MANIQUET Pierre
SEGUY Marc W (2009)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W2 (2009)
PANZA Jean-François
BUSCHMANN Dirk
PELISSIER Michel
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
RUTTEN Xavier
WILLEM Luc
HOIBOOM Stefan
NIJHUIS Jeroen
GEMEN Rob
ETIENNE Stef W
CANDAU François W2 (2009)
BOSDIJK Rob
ADIS Daniel W
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
ROTH Daniel
DAVID Lionel SE
SIRET Françoise SE
OOSTRA Ard W
VAN HOUT Eric SE
W
FRASCH Stella W
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
SCHNEIDER Irene W
DIJKSTRA Goswinus W
HALAJ Martin SE
W
GROOTJEN Nico W
DOBLAJ X. W
ELSENSOHN Jürgen SE
W
HEFNER Hans-Peter SE
NOTTEN Peter W
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf W
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
MANTE Alex W
MAAS Marlou W
OPOLECKY Hynek W
LODZ Mateusz W
MENARD Michel W (2013)
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
HOPPE Ulla SE
HILSON Daniel W
VEERMAN Wim W
CSONTOS Ivett W
EBEL Emilie W
KUCHINKE Lars W
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel SE
FEIST Dittmar W
HEIDEGGER Erwin W
SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre W (2014)
NOTTEN Max W
SZILAGYI Andras SE
CHALOUPEK Tomas W
TRESNAK Adam W
SKLARZIK Steffi W
BITTL Hubert W
DHONDT Etienne W
CIJSOUW Jakob W
VERLAET Johan W
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2015)
BETTA Enrico W
NILSON Jerry SE
COULON Daniel W
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
DEHMER Heike SE
N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj W
VOISARD Daniel W2
JANSSEN Richard SE
JANSEN Axel W
HAUENSTEIN Christian W
KRAGTEN Ubald W
SCHOOT Hugo W
BONSEL Rutger W
TIEGEL Andreas W
TIEGEL Alena SE (2016)
VELEKEI Balázs W
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2016)
FRANZONI Giorgio W2
POCHE Miro N
REDDER Klaas W2
PETRICEK Tomas N
PEETERS Marc W2
VREEBURG Hans N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W2
RAFOLS Frederic (+) W2
TIGGELOVEN Pim W2
MEIJERING Gerard W2
NEUHOEFF Stephan W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W2
JOHN Achim W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
OFFERMANS Martien W
TER HEDDE Maxim W
LE CONTE Jos SE
JALABERT Etienne W2
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
BOYENK Arnold W
KOOISTRA Cornelis N
VAN GEMERT Kitty W
SCHILLEMANS Coen W
DE JEU Peter W
LANJOUW Ger SE
FÓNAGY Géza SE
HERMES Benno W2
QUADEN Bas W
N
VAN'T HOF Eibert W2
ALLEMEERSCH Kris W2
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika W
KRUIZINGA Johan W
PAL Gabor W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SE
VISSERS Kristof W
BRUST Hanneke W
VAN WIJK Renske W
VANOVERBEKE Joel
JACQUEMIN Julien
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl W2 (2009)
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
JANSEN Michael
LICHTWARDT Karl-Heinz