264 - Col du Grand Colombier

DELAHAIE LIONEL
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SW
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
SAUNIER Jérôme SW
E
CHATEL Pierre S
SCHUYER Roland SW (1985)
MENARD Michel SW (28-07-1985)
E (28-07-1985)
S (28-07-1985)
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
EDERN Andre S
RIEU François SW
VAN WOERKOM Hans
KLEIJBURG Menno S
HOUBEN Piet
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris NW
GOBERT Daniel S
POST Rob
BERNARD Patrick
Richard van Ameijden S
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
E
JACQUEMIN Dominique E
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
S
SLUITER Rene
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1989)
BOYENK Arnold E
BRETON Jean-Yves SW
EPIARD Christian SW
BERENDSE Gerard
FUCHS Gerhard
TUSVELD Jos S
KORTLEVER Cock
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
LUCAS Eric E
DECROUY Gérard (+)
KOREVAAR Rens NW
CONTI Jean-Louis S
CIJSOUW Jakob
GACON Bernard SW
CADELANO Didier SW
E
S
W
NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel SW (1993)
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre SW
GOLL Marcel SW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
PATEREAU Pascal
VAN ELS Wim S (1997)
BENISTAND pascal
BEUDIN Patrick
HERNOT Bertrand SW
S
NW
FOUQUES Patrice S
DURON Florencio E
S
W
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
MERITET Laurent SW (2000)
E (2017)
HOOGEVEEN Huub W
S
E
FALTER Jean-Marc E
NW
LAHAYE Stephan
DE JONG Bas SW
DEJACE Jules (+) S
GARGOUIL Philippe S
SPEED Kevin S (2002)
SEGUY Marc SW (2002)
E (2002)
S (2002)
STOOPS Jos
GRIEVINK Gerrit NW
CARPENTIER Michael E
PIERLET Geert S
GERLIER Sylvie SW (2002)
E (2002)
S (2002)
W (2002)
GERLIER Jean-François SW
E
S
W
TARDY Jean-Luc SW
DRAL Robert S
VAN TSLOT arjen
DE COCK Gerrit
Dem M S
GUERMEUR Christophe S
MANIQUET Pierre
GONDRAND Fred E
PELISSIER Christine S
RICHE Antoine SW
E
S
COUREL Patrice SW
E
S
W
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
KOOL Martin SW (2004)
HILHORST Peter
CHRISTIAENS Vincent S
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VOLGER Erik
GUERRY patrick SW
E
S
W
PEREZ André SW
E
S
W
NW
BERTHELIER Patricia SW
E
S
W
NW
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
LIGNEY Florent S
OOSTRA Ard SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles SW
FOURNIER Bernard (+) SW
JELOYAN Vrage
VAN ALFEN René
VISSERS Ton S
VIERFOND Mickael SW
E
S
W
NW
PUIG Jorge SW
E
S
W
NW
INCONNU Will
BADONNEL Christophe W (2005)
DREDEMY Xavier SW
DREDEMY Marie SW
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
COLIN Jean-jacques E
DOBBLOIS Michel W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane SW
NW
RACOIS Michel W
HUL Philip S
DEKKERS Helmuth SW
MARTIN Fred W
HINK Mark S
JENNINGS Ian SW
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2006)
FRAISSE Frederic NW
BOUVIER Francois S
MEDEMA Lieuwe S
JEAN CORNÉ NW
BEAULIEU Patrick NW
DUBOIN François SW
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
DORREBOOM Floris S
CABAJ Florian S
E
NW
W
SW
ROUSSEL Jean
LEUFKENS Jos
BIANCHI Simone
Le Cycliste SW
S
W
E
NW
BOYER Patrick
ZONNEVELD Marcel
NICOLASEN Wouter
DUJARDIN Martial S
SPEICH Mike SW
E
BOTTO Jean-Luc S
BENOIT Georges
MARTIN Nicolas S
VOS Paul S
OVERBEEK-Jeroen E
COULON Daniel S
BESSELING Hans W
GAUTIER Danielle
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
E
SW
W
NW
POST Martin S
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel E
S
GUILLEE Philippe SW
S
NW
BOUILLOT Guy SW
E
S
W
NW
VAN GINKEL John
BERASATEGUI Ruben SW
BAILLEUL Michel SW
E
S
W
NW
FROGNEUX Bernard SW
SALA Roger
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
TALLOEN Esteban E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SW
FEYS Steven
VERMEULEN Paul
MISSIPO David E
DUBOIS Johan
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
DEMARET Patrick SW
E
S
PHILIPPA Michel E
LARDIERE Romain S
ROUVELIN Daniel SW
E
S
W
BUSSCHERS Gerard SW
DE LUBERSAC Jean
CLARAZ Gérard S
E
NW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
E
S
NW
PUPIER Joel SW
VAN HECKE Marnix S (25-06-2009)
COGGE Marc
GUILLOBEZ Serge E
HERNALSTEEN Jan S
CLAVERO Javier W
NILSON Jerry SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
BAAS Peter
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BOKHORST Jantine
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
RENUY Thomas E
THEWESSEN Antoine SW
KUIJTEN Piet S
ODORICO Michel
MICHIELS Ludo
MOLS Raf E
BIRELLI Gérard S
FEIKEN Bert
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
STEIGER Eric E
S
W
NW
PASQUIER Philippe S
LANGERAK Jacco S
VAN LOOSEN Caspar S
WINKELHORST Kees S
DOUBELIN Daniel SW
E
S
W
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SW
HAMSTRA Steven SW
JALABERT Etienne SW
CUDET Daniel
BRUGMAN, Meindert S (2010)
HILSON Daniel S
TAYLOR Martin
SPINA Luigi SW
TORELLI Cecilia SW
LEROYER Roland E
DEWEZ Rudy S
W
LARCIER Bernard S
LIARD Paul(+) E
JANSSEN Aldo S
ALEXANDRE BOUET SW
E
S
W
DUHALT Michel E
FURON Remi E (2010)
DIJKSMAN Marten SW
S
CHARY Denise E
ROUXEL Olivier E
S
W
NW
PETROVITCH Simon SW
S
BLANC Jean-Francois E
HAYOZ Michel SW
GELEDAN Eric S
NOTTEN Peter SW
MAURET Nathalie S
MARIST Serge S
MAAS Marlou
CABASET Claude E
S
W
NW
TOLBOOM Michiel E
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
SMIT Wilbert S
VESEL Pete SW
ANDRE Gilles S
ANJEL Karl E
SW
ANJEL Karl SW
VARON Javier SW
BOURNAC Christophe SW
S
FLORET Sandrine W
LAMY Michel E
TUKKER Paul SW
HOVINGA Vincent S
HOOFS Ton S
DAMEN Gerd S
ALBERINI Enrico E
SASIK Rastislav NW
DE PIERI Massimo W
BERGERO Sandro
OURAL Alexandre S
SW
HRA Vladimir NW
LE CORRE Christian S
OSTORERO Franco W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
LENNAERT Kleijn SW
SANZ Ángel
RIETVELD Aart S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald S
VAN SCHAIK Johan E
ROSENKRANZ Frank NW
FONTAINE Baptiste S
E
NW
SW
W
VAN WINSEN Danny E
MORZIER Claude S
IORDAN Adrian S
TURNER Mark SW
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj S
OLIEMAN Roland S
NW
BOUVIER Frédéric S
VANDAELE Jos
VAN AMERONGEN Jos SW
Mc LANE John S
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
CLARKE Patrick S
IMMENS Ric S
MARSZALEK Daniel S
NADAL Carles S
LAVOOI Marco SW
S
W
RAILLERE Patrick SW
S
LINNERT Heiko NW (2013)
BERNAL Moritz S
GEERTS Wouter S
FILLION Thierry NW
BOSDIJK Rob
GUIEM Gérard S
OFFERMANS Martien S
BLONK Patrick SW
VIJVER Silvan S
WOLSING Lex S
DECOSTRE Arnaud SW
WOLSING Robert S
STAQUET Vincent SW
TERPSTRA Steven S
GIRARD Michel SW
E
S
BUSKENS Richard S
PARTHOENS Jean S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
GUTTINK Harald S
LAULHE Jean-Luc SW
E
S
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos S
GODELU Sylviane NW
MOREAU Guy S
SW
BERTRAND Gerard S
FREZIN Olivier S
VAN DE POL Eric SW
SILVER John E
BONSEL Rutger S
EUSSEN Thomas S
MANTE Alex S
SCHOOT Hugo S
JANSSEN Richard S
KRAGTEN Ubald S
BOODE Jan-Willem S
HELMSING Mark SW
JUKNEVICH Jose E
S
KOS Erik S
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina S
REBUFFEL Pierrick E
S
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
COMAS Pau S
ZWERUS Arie S
SPRUIT Henk SW
E
S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
ROSSONI Ivano SW
E
S
W
BEECKMANS Tim SW
LE CONTE Jos S
BLAKOE Vincent E
S
SW
NW
W
BELDMAN Jan W
ANGERER Elisabeth S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
DE KOKER Mario SW
Maximilien Hayez SW
E
MEIJERING Gerard S
PAILHES Bernard S
KOTTIER Maarten S
SAUTIER Cyrille E
S
CHAGNON Gregory S
E
W
VAN MOOK Lars S
VOISARD Daniel S
GOT Guillaume W
WASIOLEK Thibault S
BOTTA Nicola S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SW
PHILIPPI Hans S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August NW
REDDER Klaas S
RAOSSANALY Idris SW
S
DE PAUS Ferry S
WIJNANDS Alwin S
WILSCHUT Rik S
LOCHTENBERG Tim E
KANIS Egbert NW
DE VRIND Bram SW
VAN DER PIJL Emiel SW
CARLIER Ludovic SW (2017)
CRESSANT Jacques SW
E
S
W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
GOUWKENS Marc S
VAN HERZEELE Johan S
SZILAGYI Andras SW
HOEFKENS Jan S
E
DERENDORP Leonie W
QUIRIJNS Rene S
BAILLET Pierre SW
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim W
MARKENSTEIJN Leo S
GIROD Jérôme S
CAMUS didier SW
SOUBRIER Eric SW
S
E
NW
DUCRET Robert SW
E
S
NW
FATTON Richard S
E
COSTE Jean-Claude E (12-09-2018)
SCHOKKER Roelof SW
GOMEZ Manel S
BIRABENT Raphaël S
STEENBEEK Eric S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SW
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa SW
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2019)
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio NW
GRANTHAM Will S
FRANCARDI Enrico E
FUERTES Javier S
RICKHAUS Dietrich E
MERTENS Eddy S
JON Marichalar SW
MERAL Thomas SW
BENARD Stefano S
PERROT Dominique S
CIESLICKI Mateusz NW
TITI Thierry S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris S
MARTINS Juris S
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2020)
CAIRO SERRET Xavier S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
Ludovic Péron S
BAENA David S
GÓMEZ Domingo S (12-09-2020)
MALVEILLE Nicolas SW
DANKERS Willem S
ROSE Lorenzo S
PETIT François S
SAGE Jerome S
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos E
KOEDIJKER Hans W
GRANLUND Fredrik S
SERRANO Josep Maria S
NW
WEISS Nathan S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
DE VRENG Arno S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
SPANOGHE Philip S
RINGELENBERG Martin S
ADVOCAAT Remko S
DENYS Brecht S
SIRET Pierre E
S
W
SW
NW
ZANETTE Stephane S
GOGGIN Margs S
ALDHUY Francis S
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter E
ROUW Daniël S
RIDDER John S
GARNIKA Jabi S
E
CHAZOTTIER Philippe E
SW
S
NW
GORKA Bidegain E
MAFFEI Gwennael SW
HOOIJEN Toine SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs E
LEFRANCAIS Michel S
BARD Jérôme S
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SOLENNI Gianni
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
HILD Marie-Paule
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FEARN Herve
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
CHEVALEYRE André
DEKKERS Marloes
DAVID Lionel
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
LODEWIJK Cees
LIER Dominique
LETTERMANN Jacques S
SW
W
E
LEGAL Patrice S
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi S
SW
NW
E
BUURMAN Henk
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEROOY Jethro
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LEROY Fons
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
HONORE Patrick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILIBERT Hervé
DOGLIANI Franck
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
TRONCY Anthony
TIGNON Andre
STERN André
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PEERDEMAN Marco
PAULET Jean-Christophe
RYGAERTS Gérard
WERNER Alphonse
OH Luddo
LAMAN Martijn
VERVALLEN Gerard
TERWEL Franck
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
MISA Pol
DONZE Cris
D'HAENE Pieter
CHOZAS Eduardo
HENDRIKSEN Jos
GREZET Jean-Marie