528 - Col du Marchairuz

VANDEPUT Maurice S
MULLER Theo NW
W
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan SE
BERNARD Patrick
SAUNIER Jérôme NW
W
DECROUY Gérard (+)
LOS Bart SE (1987)
RIEU François NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel NW (1988)
LUCAS Eric NW
DEGRELLE Philippe
BOYENK Arnold SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
GOBERT Daniel S
SE
W
BRUFFAERTS Jose SE
SE2
MAYEUR Raymond(+) SE
JACQUEMIN Alain
MAYEUR Etienne SE (1991)
GOLL Marcel W
FARAZIJN Peter
SPEED Kevin NW (1993)
JANSEN, Barry
OTTENS Jan
OOSTRA Ard W
S
SE
NW
HERNOT Bertrand SE
TAYLOR Martin
RUHLMANN Pascal NW
GERLIER Sylvie W (1998)
GERLIER Jean-François W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane NW
MERITET Laurent NW (2000)
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ SE
CADELANO Didier NW
S
SE
W
SE2
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
FALTER Jean-Marc NW
SE
GOGGIN Margs NW
S
DEJACE Jules (+) SE
LE CORRE Christian SE
BOLLEN Koen
BENISTAND pascal
SPEICH Mike NW
S
VERSTEGEN Frans
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SE (2003)
VAN ELS Wim SE (2003)
MORAT CHRISTIAN SE
HERMANJAT Christophe NW
CONTI Jean-Louis NW
HOIBOOM Stefan
FISHEIM Dany
BADONNEL Christophe
MAITRET Frederic
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
HENZI Iris W
S
NW
SEGUY Marc
CARPENTIER Michael SE
Richard van Ameijden NW
COSIALS Xavier NW
ANDRE Gilles NW
VAN HECKE Marnix NW (11-07-2006)
HOCHULI Olivier NW
SE
VIERFOND Mickael NW
BOCK Alain SE
NICOLET Julien S
RASERA Sylvere SE
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MICHIELS Ludo
CLARKE Patrick NW
FEDUNSKI SE
BENOIT Georges
MISSIPO David
DREDEMY Xavier S
DREDEMY Marie S
BOCK Alain SE
HOQUANTE Lionel
Le Cycliste
RUETSCH Raphael
HUMAN Antonio
CANHAM Max S
RICKHAUS Dietrich NW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NW
BOCK Alain SE
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2009)
SPINA Luigi SE
TORELLI Cecilia SE
PARTHOENS Jean S
COUCKE Raphaël
NOTTEN Peter
HUL Philip
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
DEWEZ Rudy NW
LARCIER Bernard NW
LUCHUT Man NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SE
MANIQUET Pierre
MENARD Michel NW (2009)
PANZA Jean-François
HILSON Daniel NW
MARSZALEK Daniel SE2
MOLS Raf
EPIARD Christian S
WILLEM Luc
HOEKMAN Jasper
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves
MALVEAU Michel S (2009)
PAL Gabor S
PATEREAU Pascal
JANSEN Axel SE
HELMSING Mark
SCHOOT Hugo NW
KRAGTEN Ubald NW
WU Chun NW
BONSEL Rutger NW
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
TRONCY Anthony S
NILSON Jerry S
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
SCHINTGEN Joël NW
W
BOCK Alain SE
JONKERS Wijnand NW
S
SCHWOON Stefan NW
GODELU Sylviane SE
WEUSTINK Richard NW
DAVID Lionel SE
NIHOUL Olivier S
BOUDART Raphaël S
LINNERT Finn NW
LINNERT Rike NW
LINNERT Heiko NW (2011)
OURAL Alexandre NW
S
SE
W
SE2
DUFOURT Jérémy S
BERNAL Moritz NW
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2012)
OTEMAN Luc NW
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
ZWITSER Daan S
KUBELE Petr NW
SANZ Ángel SE
SVEHLIK Karel NW
ODORICO Michel W
MORZIER Claude S
FONTAINE Baptiste NW
S
W
DHONDT Etienne SE2
Ludovic Péron NW
SE2
SASIK Rastislav NW
HANSEN Rob W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
FROGNEUX Bernard S
CHARY Denise S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SE
LAMY Michel S
GRALL Emmanuel SE
MOREAU Guy NW
LABOUR Thierry NW
BOSDIJK Rob
CIJSOUW Jakob NW
JANSE Kees NW
CATTANEO Luciano NW
GIRARD Michel SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc NW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol NW
S
W
SE2
JALABERT Etienne NW
REMÓN Martín S
ANDELT Radek NW
SILVER John S
NW
OFFERMANS Martien NW
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
COULON Daniel NW
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
RUDOLF Martin W
STOFFELS Joost W
DUFFHUES Jan SE
METTROP Ivan W
OPOLECKY Hynek S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
BRANDHORST Eric SE2
FREZIN Olivier SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
HULS Rob NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SE
CABAJ Florian NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
MARTINET Federico NW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW (2016)
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SE2
GRANTHAM Will NW
LUEDI Virginie SE
COUREL Patrice NW
DAMEN Gerd NW
TER HEDDE Maxim NW
RAKOWSKI Angélique NW
MEIJERING Gerard S
SZILAGYI Andras S
GANDAGLIA Mattia SE2
SANTA Enzo SE
MORALES GARCIA Angel NW
KERSULEC Francois S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
BRETON Jean-Yves NW
BOUVIER Frédéric NW
HOVINGA Vincent S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON NW
GOMEZ Manel NW
REZZONICO Fabio NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
DRIESEN Herman NW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
VANFRACHEM Michel S
RELAVE Antoine W
ZWERUS Arie NW
BIRKENHAGER Tom NW
HOEFKENS Jan SE2
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE2
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien SE2
NW
ALDHUY Francis W
FÜLÖP Noémi W
FÜLÖP Tibor W
KOEDIJKER Hans SE2
BERNARDI Michele SE2
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
UITTERHOEVE Rijk NW
MANK Rolf NW
STUFFER Franz NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE2 (2022)
ALBERINI Enrico SE2
WEIJTMANS Hans SE2
MARTINS Juris W
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE2
HOPPE Ulla S
KREICSI Gabor SE2 (19-05-2022)
CAUDRON Guillaume W
DUCRET Robert W
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE2
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN DER SMISSEN Simon W
CHAZOTTIER Philippe NW
SE
FATTON Richard SE
AULZERE Sébastien NW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
JACQUEMIN Serge
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
DOGLIANI Franck
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
STERN André
SMOUT Jean-Louis
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
POINTET François SE
W
SERVAIS Jean
SCHULLER Grégory
GROBET Mathias
TILLE Micael SE
FOLDES Robert
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
GREZET Jean-Marie