Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakien
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldavien
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxemburg
Cypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
419 - Ortzantzurieta (incl. Puerto de Ibañeta / Col de Roncevaux)
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
N
MAYEUR Etienne
N
HILSON Daniel
SW
DRIESEN Herman
N
STOFFELS Joost
N
LASA Inaki
VAN SANTEN Mart
SCHILLING Max
SW
DECROUY Gérard (+)
URIBARRI Juanto
N
SW
VAN DEN BERG Jim
GUILLEM Jaume
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar
N
SW
LUCAS Eric
N
CONWAY Columba
ALLARD Thierry
N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
N
SW
SPEED Kevin
N (26-06-2006)
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
ARRAIZA Sergio
N
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SW
EPIARD Christian
N
DEMIGUEL Jesus
SW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
ADAMI Sasan
PASMAN Roeline
N
CALIANO Antonio
N
MATTE Jean-Luc
N
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
JANSEN Axel
N
SW
MERITET Laurent
N (2008)
MARIANI Danilo
BIANCHI Simone
LABRADOR Victor
N
SW
BOYENK Arnold
SW
CIJSOUW Jakob
GONZALO Alvaro
N
HERNALSTEEN Jan
N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
BRENNER Karl
HOCHULI Olivier
N
VAN ELS Wim
SW (26-07-2009)
DOMINGUEZ Enrique
N
SW
DUHALT Michel
TUR SERRET David
AYZA FERRERES Xavier
GALACHE Frances
COSTAS TORRE Javier
N
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
N
SALA Roger
GOMEZ Manel
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
N
ANDELT Radek
SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
N
SW
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
SW
DOUMER Philippe
SW
CHARRON Julien
N
VIERFOND Mickael
SW
FURON Remi
N (2011)
ZWITSER Daan
N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
N
DHONDT Etienne
N
PELISSIER Christine
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa
SW
N
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
N
SW
COSIALS Xavier
N
MICHIELS Ludo
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2012)
PAILHES Bernard
N
LLUSA MAS Jordi
N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
MORENO GARCIA Adria
N
DECOSTRE Arnaud
DECOSTRE Hadrien
SEGUY Marc
N (2012)
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
N
SW
SERRANO Javier
N
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
HANSEN Rob
SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
N
RUBIO SEGU Iñigo
N
SAN VICENTE Alejandro
N
CARNEIRO Manu
N
STAQUET Vincent
N
SPINA Luigi
SW
MENARD Michel
N (2015)
LAULHE Jean-Luc
N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SW
SEGUR Inigo Rubio
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam
N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N
COULON Daniel
SW
OOSTRA Ard
N
SPEICH Mike
N
BROWN Michael
N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
BLAKOE Vincent
N
NILSON Jerry
SW
ARZA Jose Angel
N
DEWEZ Rudy
N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
N
BRETON Jean-Yves
N
RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel
N
SW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
N
BEEKMAN Aart
N
EZKURRA Miguel
SW (21-05-2020)
GORKA Bidegain
SW
TORELLI Cecilia
N
GÓMEZ Domingo
SW (05-08-2020)
RECARTE Ibon
SW
TAYLOR Martin
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
N
SCHILLEMANS Coen
N
RENUY Thomas
N
HUL Philip
SW
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier
N (25-08-2021)
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans
SW
PEETERS Marc
SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
CHARBONNIER Robert
N (08-06-2022)
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
GARNIKA Jabi
SW
FREZIN Olivier
N
LEFRANCAIS Michel
N
NOTTEN Peter
SW
MAAS Marlou
SW
NEUHOEFF Stephan
SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
SW (14-08-2023)
BAENA David
N
CALLE CRUZ Angel
SW
WINTER Charles
PELISSIER Michel
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
GENEIX Damien
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
LALOUX Michel (+)
JOARES Carles
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
ANDUEZA Biktor
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
BEROIZ RIPA Xabier
LINEHAN David
GIELEN Walter
GARCIA VARGA Luis Maria
VINCENT Paul
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TORO Gianluca
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PALOMAR ASENJO Sergio
ORSI Gianpiero
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
KAAL Joeri
CHOZAS Eduardo
MAP