203 - Menez Quelc'h

LONGO Jeannie
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
HERNOT Bertrand N
S
JACQUEMIN Alain
LE CORRE Christian N
LUCAS Eric N
LE CAIGNEC Eric N
MAYEUR Etienne N (2002)
DUFOURT Jérémy N
RIVOAL François N
W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
Richard van Ameijden N
GOBERT Daniel N
DEWEZ Rudy S
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
CATUCCI Elsbeth
LECLINF François N
KOEDIJKER Hans N
HUL Philip S
KOOL Martin N (2008)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2008)
HILSON Daniel N
HANIA Rob
SLUITER Rene
VERLAET Johan
EPIARD Christian W
PATEREAU Pascal
VERKUIJLEN Tineke W (2009)
VAN ELS Wim W (2009)
WESTHOF Niels N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
BRENNER Karl
ANDRE Gilles N
MANK Rolf N
SOETERS Rien
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave N
COLLARD Aideen
MENARD Michel S (2009)
BERNAUER Jean
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2009)
MICHIELS Ludo
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
BOSDIJK Rob
BLONK Patrick
PASQUIER Philippe S
SPINA Luigi S
TORELLI Cecilia N
S
W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VAN HECKE Marnix N (19-06-2010)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
HUYSMANS Philippe N
DEKKERS Helmuth
DONDERS Patricia
MATTE Jean-Luc N
TALLOEN Esteban N
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ROBERT David N
CHARY Denise N
COSIALS Xavier N
JEAN CORNÉ N
DELAHAIE LIONEL W
MARTIN Nicolas N
EISENBURGER Tom W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
POLSKI Erwusz N
S
FURON Remi S (2011)
FURON Danièle S
TAYLOR Martin W
PARRY Griffin W
NIHOUL Olivier S
GOLL Marcel N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael W
BOUVIER Frédéric W
SOLENNI Gianni N
LEROYER Roland W
PAILHES Bernard S
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DE CARVALHO Guillaume W
LINNERT Heiko N (2012)
LINNERT Finn N
LINNERT Rike N
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Bruno
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Enzo
PAL Gabor N
ALBERINI Enrico W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2012)
S (2016)
GACON Bernard S
OOSTRA Ard N
GABARD Pascal N
MERITET Laurent N (2013)
DAVID Lionel N
SIRET Françoise N
FISHEIM Dany N
DAMEN Gerd W
VISSERS Dirk W
JUANMARTIÑENA David S
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel N
HUISMAN Patrick S
PRANGER Piet S
BOYENK Arnold S
EGMOND van Joost W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane W
RAFOLS Frederic (+) N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria N
SASIK Rastislav W
KIESEKOMS Danny N
DE GROOT Johan N (2014)
S (2014)
W (2014)
HINK Mark N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
VAN DER TIL Herman W
COULON Daniel N
HUMMEL Trea W
FOUQUES Patrice N
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
SCHWOON Stefan S
PADILLA Sergio N
LARCIER Bernard N
LARCIER Nathan N
SCHUYER Roland W (2015)
ANDELT Radek N
SPEED Kevin S (2015)
ROUVELIN Daniel N
S
W
Ludovic Péron N
OFFERMANS Martien W
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2016)
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel S
MUSCH Theo N
BRETON Jean-Yves N
ODORICO Michel W
GALCSIK Robert N
KREICSI Gabor N (18-07-2017)
KIS Katalin S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
DECOSTRE Arnaud W
DECOSTRE Hadrien W
CIJSOUW Jakob N
PIETERSMA Edwin N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
JALABERT Etienne N
DUCRET Robert N
REDDER Klaas S
JACQUEMIN Julien N
MEIJERING Gerard S
GOMEZ Manel S
SWEEREN Henri N
SZILAGYI Andras N
HOVINGA Vincent S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
S
BRUGMAN arjan N
ROSART Eric N
S
W
PREILLON Amaury N
VERMEULEN Arne W
VERMEULEN Filip W
SCHNEIDER Irene W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
SCHOOT Hugo W
HELMSING Mark W
MANTE Alex W
BONSEL Rutger W
BOODE Jan-Willem W
KRAGTEN Ubald W
JANSSEN Richard W
HANSEN Rob S
THOMAS Pete N
SCHILLING Max N
LE CONTE Jos W
ALEXANDRE BOUET N
S
BELDMAN Jan W
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
TOLBOOM Michiel N
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2021)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo W
MORALES GARCIA Angel W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
MARTINS Juris W
SZABO Peter S (2022)
MARC Font Rimbau N
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
FAILLET Dominique
DIETEREN Nicole
DELHEZ Chantal
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
HONORE Patrick
DUQUENOY Stéphane
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique