Toggle navigation
Moj BIG
Registriraj se
Vpiši se
Jezik
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
General
O
Pravila
Organizacija
Prispevki
Uporabniki
Pregled
Uvrstitev
1000 BIG
Zemljevid
Uvrstitev
ZONE 1 - NORDIJSKE DRžAVE
ZONE 2 - BRITANSKI OTOKI
ZONE 3 - BENELUKSA
ZONE 4 - NEMčIJA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIJA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVICA
ZONE 8 - AVSTRIJA
ZONE 9 - ITALIJA
ZONE 10 - VZHOD IN JUGOVZHOD
ZONE + POSEBNA CONA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, IRON
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHA (nacionalni izzivi)
General
XL
Francija
Italija
L
Velika Britanija
Nemčija
Avstrija
Portugalska
Švica
M
Češka republika
Romunija
Hrvaška
Srbija
Irska
Islandija
Bosnija
Belgija
Slovaška
S
Črna gora
Nemčija
Slovenija
Severna Makedonija
Albanija
Litva
Moldavija
Kosovo
Nizozemska
Luksemburg
Ciper
XS
Andorra
Lihtenštajn
Malta
San Marino
Material
Oblačila
Trofeje
Ocene
Nalepke
Odnosi
Srečanja
Pritisnite
Forum
Zaželeno
Povezave
Users
Nr
Name
1
MOGA Claudiu
26
2
SZILAGYI Andras
6
3
SEGUY Marc
6
4
LINNERT Heiko
6
5
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
6
6
CHEREGI Marius
6
7
BRIOLLET Daniel
6
8
WEYTMANS Christiaan
5
9
VERLAET Johan
5
10
VAN ELS Wim
5
11
TORELLI Cecilia
5
12
TAYLOR Martin
5
13
SPINA Luigi
5
14
SPEED Kevin
5
15
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
5
16
OOSTRA Ard
5
17
LUCAS Eric
5
18
KREICSI Gabor
5
19
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
5
20
JOHN Achim
5
21
JACQUEMIN Dominique
5
22
JACQUEMIN Alain
5
23
FILIPSKI Jan
5
24
AARD Miki
5
25
MARTINS Juris
4
26
JACQUEMIN Gilles
4
27
HOTCA Lucian
4
28
CSONTOS Ivett
4
29
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
3
30
WILLEM Luc
3
31
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
32
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
3
33
MOSSELMAN Marnix
3
34
MAYEUR Etienne
3
35
JUHASZ Geza
3
36
HORVATH Gábor
3
37
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
3
38
DOMONKOS György
3
39
VINCZE Gabor
2
40
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
2
41
VANYI Daniel Attila
2
42
UNGUREANU Radu
2
43
SIRET Françoise
2
44
SEDIVEC Vaclav
2
45
SEDIVCOVA Pavla
2
46
PUSKAS Aladár
2
47
PERDEVARA Victor
2
48
OPOLECKY Hynek
2
49
HAMAR Balint
2
50
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
2
51
DAVID Lionel
2
52
COBRANCO Zoltan
2
53
CARMELIANA Natalia
2
54
VOJSK Matic
1
55
SZILVAGYI Péter
1
56
SLIVKA Ján
1
57
SEVENS Erik
1
58
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
1
59
PATEREAU Pascal
1
60
OTEMAN Luc
1
61
MORALES GARCIA Angel
1
62
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
1
63
KUTEK Jaroslav
1
64
KARLOVITZ Kristof
1
65
ISPAN Istvan
1
66
HISLP Pavel
1
67
GAVELLA Micaela
1
68
GALCSIK Robert
1
69
CZARNECKI Andrzej
1
70
CATTANEO Luciano
1
71
CANDAU François
1
72
BODOR Adam
1
73
BERGERO Sandro
1
74
BERASATEGUI Ruben
1
75
BALICI Claudiu
1
ZEMLJEVID