425 - El Portillon

BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1975)
RIEU François W
GUILLEE Philippe E
JALABERT Etienne W
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis W
MAYEUR Etienne E (1983)
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald W
E
DEN HERTOG Edwin W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
BOYENK Arnold W
GOLL Marcel E
MEIRESONNE Jaap
BOSDIJK Rob
GELEDAN Eric W
KLEIJBURG Menno W
GACON Bernard W
LLUCH José Antonio
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
JACQUEMIN Alain E
MENARD Michel W (1989)
E (1989)
BERNEGGER Klaus W
ANGERER Elisabeth W
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris W
E
GUAL Ignasi W
DECROUY Gérard (+)
VODDE Willem (+) W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
ROMAND Louis
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
LAVOOI Marco W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre E
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
DEGRELLE Philippe
LOS Bart W (1991)
CABOU BARADAT Patrick W
HAMM Gerd W
THYREAULTJean Paul W
DIDIER MÉTAIRON W
E
VEERMAN Wim W
VILA GORGE Carlos W
CIJSOUW Jakob
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos E
W
MARTINET Federico E
FARAZIJN Peter
MANJON Asun E
HOGEWEIJ Dick W
LUCAS Eric W
BILBAO SALAZAR Asier W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
E
BOUILLOT Guy E
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
MONOT Romuald W
MOLOG Peter W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SVEHLIK Karel
ROSELLO Ignasi W
E
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
E
DEMIGUEL Juanjo E
DEMIGUEL Jesus E
CANDELI Luigi E
SAIZ VELA Victor
SEVENS Erik W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando W
E
FOUQUES Patrice W
ODORICO Michel W
E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
E
DEN BLANKEN Arie
TAYLOR Martin
MARIANO Valero W
E
HINK Mark W
PUIG Jorge
HERMSEN Jan
CUDET Daniel W
NILSON Jerry E
HUNZIKER Hanspeter E
W
BIRELLI Gérard W
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DEVOISIN Henry W
Richard van Ameijden E
COMAS Pau E
BARCENA Mikel E
DE BRUIJN Jerry
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VAN DER WAL Michiel
WISE Richard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
GIRODENGO Rodolphe W
MERITET Laurent E (2003)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio E
PORTA Albert E
BAAS Peter
MALY Jan
BENISTAND pascal
DE LAAT Urbain W
GALAJDA Jan
MULLER Theo W
BOKHORST Jantine
JESUS BENEDE AISA
LEFEBVRE Barry W
E
SERRANO Javier W
E
TARDY Jean-Luc W
E
GARCIA ARRES JUAN E
DEJACE Jules (+) W
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre E
VERMEULEN Paul
GUILLEM Jaume W
KUCHINKE Lars E
TURNER Mark E
OñATE Kike E
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (2005)
DEWEZ Rudy W
COSIALS Xavier E
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
COSTA Joao Paulo
HOQUANTE Lionel
VAN DAALEN Ralph W
CABASET Claude
TOLBOOM Michiel W
E
PEREIRAS Agust
CHARRON Julien W
E
BOUVIER Frédéric
GALACHE Frances
DELAHAIE LIONEL
GERLIER Sylvie E (2005)
GERLIER Jean-François E
JEAN CORNÉ W
SPEED Kevin W (2006)
NADAL Carles E
NOTTEN Peter W
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel W
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
ALLARD Thierry E
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech E
LEROYER Roland E
MARTIN Thierry W
AUDARD Jean-Christophe W
VANGOOL Paul W
IBARRETXE Inigo E
GOFFINET Michel E
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos W
E
VAN GERWEN Anton W
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2007)
E (2007)
EPIARD Christian W
LLUSA MAS Jordi W
E
LEUFKENS Jos
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
VAN TSLOT arjen
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
STAQUET Vincent W
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
MARTIN MUAÑEZ Raul W
E
ARMENGOL Patrice
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
SCHYNS Gilbert
RILEY Jim E
BACCANELLI Renato E
JACOBS Siemon
BETTA Enrico W
DUIMPJE Peter W
LOPEZ Javier W
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa W
COSCUJUELA GIRAL Jose Antonio E
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
VAN HECKE Marnix E (25-06-2008)
COGGE Marc
SALA Roger
VERSTEEG Tim W
DAMAN Gunther W
MATTE Jean-Luc W
HILSON Daniel W
Dem M E
SINET Etienne E
LE GALL Tony W
OOSTRA Ard W
E
RIJNBEEK Dennis
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria W
MOHIMONT André E
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco W
GUIDON Antoine W
MUROS One W
E
FURON Remi W (2008)
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
HOCHULI Olivier E
VAN ELS Wim W (2009)
MAKS Romeijn
ALBERINI Enrico
LABOUR Thierry
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni E
BADONNEL Christophe
MORENO GARCIA Adria E
COLL EROLES Roger W
E
SANTA Enzo E
HARMATI Sebestyen
LINNERT Heiko W (2009)
E (2009)
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines W
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ROMEU Dionisio W
GOMEZ Manel
VAN MOORSEL Godfried W
SERRA Macià E
LANG Simone W
CADELANO Didier W
E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
E
BERNAUER Jean E
SAUNIER Jérôme W
CHARY Denise W
LEFEBVRE Andre W
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando E
JOYA, Xavier E
CAIRO SERRET Xavier W
E
MAGRI Domenico W
E
CATTANEO Luciano W
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
MOENS Daniel E
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier E
W
FROGNEUX Bernard W
LORENZONI Osvaldo W
BERGAMO Rolando W
VARON Javier W
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2010)
DUHALT Michel W
E
PETTICAN Andrew E
SZILAGYI Andras E
ARIAS VALDES Siro E
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime E
W
HROUDA Vladimir W
E
JANSSENS Michel E
FORNELLS Josep E
CARNEIRO Manu E
CLAVEL Guillem W
CLAVEL MOLINER Francesc W
GONZALO Alvaro W
E
MATTHYSEN Sam W
JACOBS Richard W
E
CASTELL BOGET Alex W
E
ORTEGA Nasi W
E
ARZA Jose Angel W
E
GALVAÑ Antonio W
E
DURAN Carles W
E
GADKE Marion W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos W
DIKKEN Eddy W
MARTIN Nicolas W
KIESEKOMS Danny W
RAMSAY John E
RUIZ DE AZUA Alfredo E
ALCANTARA Roger E
HORNIKX Maarten E
ARRAIZA Sergio W
E
CAMPS ROTA Ramon W
DAVID Lionel W
SIRET Françoise W
KORTLEVER Cock E
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel E
RAMIL David W
MURILLO Ainhoa E
GUERRY patrick W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
E
RENAULT Thierry E
W
HAMSTRA Steven W
LOPEZ GARCIA Jorge E
LOPEZ Francis W
E
BARRACHINA Josep E
W
DUEñAS Gustavo W
E
MICHIELS Ludo W
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2012)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick W
HOPPE Ulla W
DE MELO PONCE Clara W
COUILLEZ Rudy E
METAILLER Marc W
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2012)
GABARD Pascal W
MARCO RARO Jose Javier E
TALLOEN Esteban E
BREGANTE Vicenzo W
WESSELIUS Roald W
TERPSTRA Steven W
PALMERO David W
REAL ROSA Sergi W
E
ANACKIEWICZ Paul E
PAILHES Bernard E
MAAS Frans-Jozef W
MOLS Raf W
MARIEN Wim E
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
MONTANI Matteo E
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
SCHILLING Max W
COTS Xavier W
STEIGER Eric W
E
PERIBAÑEZ Santi E
SCHWOON Stefan E
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf W
E
REMÓN Martín W
E
PEREZ Alex E
BROWN Michael W
ISNARD Emmanuel W
E
ISNARD Henri W
E
SPINA Luigi E
COULON Daniel E
TORELLI Cecilia E
COSTAS TORRE Javier E
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas E
HUL Philip W
PLUM Martin W
PEPERS Christian W
HARTH Alexander W
SEGUY Marc W
HESSE Daniel E
PADILLA Sergio W
E
MONZIE Jean-Pierre W
PEDRO POSTIGO DELGADO W
E
HOMMA Addy W
DHONDT Etienne E
LAULHE Jean-Luc E
W
Oriol CRUELLS E
DIRKZWAGER Jan W
E
VAN GOETHEM Kurt W
E
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve E
BAIG Esteve E
RIVOAL François W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy W
DAUWE Charles W
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs W
ALT Dirk E
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio W
STOELZAET Jamien W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc W (2014)
VELEKEI Balázs W
SCHOKKER Roelof W
COUSIN paul E
BARO Oriol W
COSP Ricard W
RIBOT EDU W
CAMPABADAL Ramon W
JABY Eric E
BONTA Alin E
BONTA Karina E
JOOSTEN Rob W
UYLENBROECK Kris E
CAPELLANI Luigi E
JACQUEMIN Julien W
NICO Ramirez W
E
BLANC Pierre-Henry W
CARLIER Ludovic W (2014)
RAIMON Ribas W
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio W
RIVIÈRE Agustín E (2015)
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
JACQUEMIN Renaud W
KUPERUS Edward W
DE RUYCK Wouter W
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo E
SEGUR Inigo Rubio E
FUERTES Javier E
FELLINGA Jack W
ESPALLARGAS David E
ALLEMEERSCH Kris W
VAN VEEN Bart W
E
HERMES Benno W
MICHAUX Jean-Pol W
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc E
W
JORDI Jansana E
PINASA Ludovic E
VALLES LEBRATO Victor W
BLAKOE Vincent W
PLANS Albert E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis W
JASANADA Pau W
RUTHERFORD Philip E
HOOGEVEEN Huub W
RICARD Perona W
MIER Y TERAN Mariana E
W
MARTINEZ Juan E
W
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick W
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián W
RAOSSANALY Idris W
E
CASTRESANA Toño E
DESQ Arnaud W
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa W
NEVE François W
FILLION Thierry E
W
HEIN Stephan W
HOVESTAD Arjan W
VOOGT Frans W
TORTOISHELL andrew W
SCHILLINGER Thomas W
HANSEN Rob E
CODINA Arnau W (2017)
E (2017)
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
E
TIEGEL Alena W (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas W
BENAIGES Marc W
E
PARTHOENS Jean W
SAN VICENTE Alejandro E
LEFRANCAIS Michel W
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro W
E
CARRASCOSA BARTO W
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
PREILLON Amaury W
VISSERS Dirk W
FREZIN Olivier W
MERVILLIE Tom W
DIJKSTRA Dirk E
THOMAS Pete W
IGNACIO Fernandez W
MARC Font Rimbau E
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
BRETON Jean-Yves W
RICKHAUS Dietrich W
GARCíA GUERRERO Iván W
JUAN LUIS MIRA MIRA W
E
LAPART Jérémy E
RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel W
EZKURRA Miguel E (02-08-2018)
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso E
BOUTEILLER Arnaud W
SERVANT Emmanuel W
NAVARRO Sergi W
E
CACHARRO Maria W
E
BERNAT Sanz E
MORALES Kiko E
MINOVES Gerard W
CUISSE Jean-Paul E
W
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP W
PAU Pau W
GOBERT Daniel W
GEORGE Nathalie W
SOLA Josep Mª E
MARTINEZ XICART Marc W
BAILLET Pierre W
E
RECARTE Ibon E
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier E (13-08-2020)
GORKA Bidegain W
CHUST GIMENO Enric W
E
ALEIX Asla W
SOUBRIER Eric W
HICKEL Arnaud W
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto E
PEREIRO Pedro W
E
BOTTA Nicola E
ROSART Eric W
CANTAL Xavier W
GÓMEZ Domingo W (25-08-2021)
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans W
SIRET Pierre W
ZANETTE Stephane E
WASIOLEK Thibault W
ZULUETA ZULU Fernando W
E
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
GARNIKA Jabi W
BILHOU Sylvain W
AYÚCAR Javier E (2022)
LOPEZ TERRóN Javier E
PETIT François W
BONNIER Caroline E
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria W
E
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
E
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
ROCA RAMON Alex
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
GENEIX Damien
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
DAVARE Andrea
BRENNER Karl
MANDERS Hans
BEEKMAN Aart
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
ANDUEZA Biktor
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose W
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
BAENA David
ALVAREZ Fernando
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DELTEIL Jean
CRUNELLE Paulin
DOBLERAS C.
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MONTOTO ROJO Julio
MIGUEL Jordi E
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LINEHAN David
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DOUMER Philippe
VINCENT Paul
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SANCHEZ-B. Javier
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
PALOMAR ASENJO Sergio
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
DACOS Gilbert
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ Gustavo
PEÑA CATAN Monica
FUSTER FOZ Maria
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
OH Luddo
LUGA Robert
BOOGERD Michael
CARRO Ruben W
E
PERRIERE Marc
FOSTER Andy
TENANT Jean-Luc
MARSANS PRAT Joseph
WILLEM Luc
GONZALEZ GUIJARRO Aaron
STAS Jelle
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
DE GROOT Jaap