Toggle navigation
Moj BIG
Registriraj se
Vpiši se
Jezik
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
General
O
Pravila
Organizacija
Prispevki
Uporabniki
Pregled
Uvrstitev
1000 BIG
Zemljevid
Uvrstitev
ZONE 1 - NORDIJSKE DRžAVE
ZONE 2 - BRITANSKI OTOKI
ZONE 3 - BENELUKSA
ZONE 4 - NEMčIJA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIJA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVICA
ZONE 8 - AVSTRIJA
ZONE 9 - ITALIJA
ZONE 10 - VZHOD IN JUGOVZHOD
ZONE + POSEBNA CONA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, IRON
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHA (nacionalni izzivi)
General
XL
Francija
Italija
L
Velika Britanija
Nemčija
Avstrija
Portugalska
Švica
M
Češka republika
Romunija
Hrvaška
Srbija
Irska
Islandija
Bosnija
Belgija
Slovaška
S
Črna gora
Nemčija
Slovenija
Severna Makedonija
Albanija
Litva
Moldavija
Kosovo
Nizozemska
Luksemburg
Ciper
XS
Andorra
Lihtenštajn
Malta
San Marino
Material
Oblačila
Trofeje
Ocene
Nalepke
Odnosi
Srečanja
Pritisnite
Forum
Zaželeno
Povezave
Domov
Statistika
Zahtevki
Opombe
Rezultat
Zemljevid
Več
314 - Col des Faïsses
BEAUJOIN Daniel
SE (1979)
RIEU François
W
JALABERT Etienne
N
BRUFFAERTS Jose
N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
N
CHATEL Pierre
SE
MEIRESONNE Jaap
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
SE
SAVAJOLS Jean-Marc
N
JANSEN, Barry
VAN MOORSEL Godfried
SE
MAYEUR Etienne
N
DEGRELLE Philippe
GACON Bernard
SE
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
SE
HOENTJEN Dinie
SE
GOLL Marcel
SE
SEGUY Marc
N (08-1993)
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SE
CONTI Jean-Louis
N
HOGEWEIJ Dick
SE
VIERFOND Mickael
N
CUDET Daniel
SE
LUCAS Eric
N
SAUNIER Jérôme
N
DEJACE Jules (+)
SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NOTTEN Peter
N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
VAN ELS Wim
N (1998)
BERNARD Patrick
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
MENARD Michel
SE (30-07-1999)
DOUBLON Bernard
N
DOUBLON Nadège
N
DUIMPJE Peter
N
SE
GERLIER Sylvie
N (1999)
GERLIER Jean-François
N
BECKER Hubert
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SE
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
N
DE MITS Eddy
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
N
BIRKENHAGER Tom
N
TENWOLDE Daan
BEUDIN Patrick
LE BRAS Benjamin
N
VAN HECKE Marnix
N (06-06-2003)
COGGE Marc
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
HANSEN Rob
N
SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert
SE (2004)
HERNOT Bertrand
N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ
N
HENDRIKSEN Theo
N
GAUTIER Danielle
GARGOUIL Philippe
N
BIJLSMA Kasper
BOUVIER Frédéric
MOLS Raf
HINK Mark
SE
MARTIN Thierry
SE
DEN BLANKEN Bart
SE
POST Martin
N
ZEGGERS Guy
N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
CHARRON Julien
N
DE RUYCK Wouter
Anomius
N
NIHOUL Olivier
EISENBURGER Tom
FRAISSE Frederic
SE
GRIEVINK Gerrit
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
N
SE
DHONDT Etienne
SE
MICHIELS Ludo
COUCKE Raphaël
KOEDIJKER Hans
N
DEWEZ Rudy
Natacha-NL
HEBRAS Charles
N
CARETTI Jean-Firmin
N
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
LABOUR Thierry
DE COSTER Michel
SE
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle
SE
JOYA, Xavier
N
COSIALS Xavier
N
MORALES GARCIA Angel
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
NADAL Carles
SE
SALA Roger
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
N
HERNALSTEEN Jan
W
CLAVERO Javier
SE
GOBERT Daniel
BLONK Patrick
N
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
CLAUDE Jean
DAVID Lionel
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2009)
SIRET Françoise
EPIARD Christian
N
FEIKEN Bert
GELEDAN Eric
N
CHARY Denise
N
GABARD Pascal
SE
OVERBEEK-Jeroen
SE
PAILHES Bernard
JOHN Achim
N
STALLMACH Matthias
VERMEULEN Paul
TAYLOR Martin
SCHOOT Mark
N
SCHOOT Hugo
N
KOOL Martin
N (2010)
SPINA Luigi
N
TORELLI Cecilia
N
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
N
DEMIGUEL Jesus
SE
HOCHULI Olivier
N
ODORICO Michel
N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
N
GIELEN Walter
N
OOSTRA Ard
N
SASIK Rastislav
N
VAN DER VELDE Roel
SE
ALBERINI Enrico
N
BERNAUER Jean
SE
PRANGER Piet
N
SIMON Laurent
N
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
N
COULON Daniel
N
AUCOUTURIER Francois
N
ETIENNE Stef
N
ANGERER Elisabeth
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
N
PRUVOST Antoine
SE
FROGNEUX Bernard
N
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
N
MATTHYSEN Sam
SE
FELLINGA Jack
SE
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SE
ANDERSON Mike
N
BRETON Jean-Yves
N
FRANZONI Giorgio
N
BELDMAN Jan
SE
MENKE Rein
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SE
HILSON Daniel
N
OLIEMAN Roland
W
BLANC Pierre-Henry
SE
METAILLER Marc
N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
N (02-05-2013)
MARTIN Nicolas
N
BOSSUYT peter
SE
PUPIER Joel
N
BEFFY Maxime
SE
FURON Remi
SE (2013)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SE
SCHALKWIJK Herman
SE
VISSERS Kristof
N
HUL Philip
SE
HUL Camille
SE
CAMPABADAL Ramon
SE
COMAS Pau
N
KIESEKOMS Danny
N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
N
SE
STANEKE Jan Batist
N
THEWESSEN Antoine
SE
KUPERUS Edward
SE
VAN OS Marc
SE
BEEKMAN Aart
N
BEEKMAN Aart
N
NOTTEN Max
N
DELEU Krist
N
DELEU Joren
N
DUCRET Robert
SE
BOSDIJK Rob
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
AARD Miki
SE
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
N
CARMELIANA Natalia
SE
FLORET Sandrine
SE
MAAS Frans-Jozef
N
KORST Jan
SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SE
WOLF Amrei
N
FOUQUES Patrice
N
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
N
DE DOBBELEER Davy
W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
W
PHILIPPI Hans
W
KLEIJBURG Menno
W
ROKS Jacco
W
GROUX Michele
N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
N
ROUVELIN Daniel
N
GILIBERT Hervé
N
VAN DE POL Eric
SE
N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
SE
JAMIN Jean-Yves
SE
CIJSOUW Jakob
N
ANKER Menno
W
CORTES Xavier
W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
N
MOLS Bas
N
W
SCHILLEMANS Coen
N
BAENA David
W
N
SEGERS Pieterjan
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
SE
GOMEZ Manel
N
MATTE Jean-Luc
N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
N
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
PAL Gabor
W
SPEED Kevin
SE (10-08-2018)
N (10-08-2018)
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
W
CAMUS didier
SE
SOUBRIER Eric
NE
MAFFEI Gwennael
NE
MULDER Frans
N
BRUGMAN arjan
SE
COUREL Patrice
NE
ZWERUS Arie
N
RENUY Thomas
N
KRAGTEN Ubald
NE
SANDER Jaminon
SE
MAAS Marlou
N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
N
SCHEL Johan
SE
JANSEN Axel
N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
N
GÓMEZ Domingo
N (08-03-2020)
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP
N
LE CORRE Christian
N
HERMES Benno
N
CHARBONNIER Robert
W (2020)
PATEREAU Pascal
SE
LETTERMANN Jacques
N
HOVESTAD Arjan
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
N
DELEU Daan
NE
BLAKOE Vincent
W
N
DAMEN Gerd
N
MARMELAT Pierre
SE (2021)
WASIOLEK Thibault
SE
KONECNY Miroslav
SE
DESIRE Philippe
W
LINNERT Heiko
N (2022)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2022)
WEIJTMANS Hans
N
MEIJERING Gerard
W
STRATING Mathilde
W
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos
W
STOFFELS Joost
W
SZILAGYI Andras
N
LE CONTE Jos
N
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ALMANZOR Michel
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
VANIS Pavel (+)
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
HONORE Patrick
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
DOGLIANI Franck
VERLAET Johan
TIGNON Andre (+)
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
SE
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
VERVALLEN Gerard
PERRIERE Marc
TENANT Jean-Luc
LEGAL Patrice
ZEMLJEVID