Toggle navigation
Môj Big
Registrovať
Vpiši se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
Generál
O
Pravidlá
Organizácia
Príspevky
Používatelia
Prehľad
Rebríček
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Rebríček
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKýCH KRAJINáCH
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NEMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCúZSKO
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVAJčIARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKúSKO
ZONE 9 - TALIANSKO
ZONE 10 - VýCHOD A JUHOVýCHOD
ZONE + ŠPECIáLNA ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, Iron
Ironbigs
Generál
TGV
Generál
NATaCHA (národné výzvy)
Generál
XL
Francúzsko
Taliansko
L
Spojene Kralovstvo
Nemecko
Rakúsko
Portugalsko
Švajčiarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvátsko
Srbsko
Írsko
Island
Bosna
Belgicko
Slovensko
S
Čierna Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severné Macedónsko
Albánsko
Litva
Moldavsko
Kosovo
Holandsko
Luxembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštajnsko
Malta
San Marino
Materiál
Oblečenie
Trofeje
Recenzie
Nálepky
Vzťahy
Stretnutia
Stlačte tlačidlo
Fórum
Hľadaný
Odkazy
Domov
Štatistiky
Nároky
Poznámky
skóre
Mapa
Viac
255 - Pas de Peyrol
VAN PRAET Piet
SW
DECROUY Gérard (+)
JALABERT Etienne
N
E
W
BAILLEUL Michel
FURON Remi
E (1978)
DEN ENGELSE Peter
SW
DOBBLOIS Michel
SW
W
RACOIS Michel
SW
W
GACON Bernard
W
SAUNIER Jérôme
SW
N
E
W
HILVERING Jan
W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
N
W
FRAISSE Frederic
E
POST Rob
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
E
DORSSERS Wim
E
van AMEIJDEN Richard
E
GOBERT Daniel
N
MENARD Michel
E (29-05-1987)
W (15-08-2009)
SW (15-08-2009)
TENANT Jean-Luc
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BOYENK Arnold
E
LACHAUME Herve
DE GEUS Ido
E
MAGNUSSON Lars
N
SLUITER Rene
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
VEERMAN Wim
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
SW
BRETON Jean-Yves
E
THYREAULTJean Paul
SW
DEGRELLE Philippe
HUURDEMAN Walrick
LUCAS Eric
E
ALART Fred
W
SMIT Marijn
STOOPS Jos
EPIARD Christian
SW
N
E
W
BRUFFAERTS Jose
SW
W
HENDRIKX Paul
SW
VAN OOSTEN Rene
E
CIJSOUW Jakob
HOGEWEIJ Dick
N
OUDSHOORN Co
SW
N
E
W
BIRKENHAGER Tom
N
VAN ELS Wim
E (1995)
BOUILLOT Guy
SW
N
E
W
LOS Bart
E (1995)
VIERFOND Mickael
SMIT Dick
SW
DARS Michel
E
VOLGER Erik
WILKES Hennie
E
HANSEN Rob
N
W
GOLL Marcel
E
JOOSTEN Rob
W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
SW
BERNARD Patrick
SCHYNS Gilbert
LAVOOI Marco
E
DE MITS Eddy
STEPHANE VANIN
W
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
SW
N
E
W
TENWOLDE Daan
SW
PHILIPPI Hans
E
BEAUFRERE Eric
VERMEULEN Paul
DIJKSMAN Marten
W
DOUBLON Bernard
SW
DOUBLON Nadège
SW
DIETEREN Nico
W
GERLIER Sylvie
N (2001)
GERLIER Jean-François
N
RENAUX Didier
W
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
E
LONGO Jeannie
HILHORST Peter
TAYLOR Martin
MOLS Raf
PIERLET Geert
E
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris
N
SEGUY Marc
SW (2003)
N (07-2003)
W (2003)
E (2003)
VAN HECKE Marnix
W (02-06-2003)
CONTI Jean-Louis
E
CHARRON Julien
SW
W
LAHAYE Stephan
SW
GODELU Sylviane
N
BAILLET Pierre
SW
GARGOUIL Philippe
W
MERTENS Eddy
N
POST Martin
E
ISNARD Emmanuel
SW
N
E
W
PORTA Albert
W
ROMAND Louis
ALEXANDRE BOUET
W
VERMEULEN Ward
COGGE Marc
JANSSENS Michel
N
BERENDSE Gerard
BRINKMAN Inge
MORAT CHRISTIAN
E
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
GADIOU Pierre
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
HERNOT Bertrand
SW
N
BANDIERA Claude
DELAHAIE LIONEL
GELEDAN Eric
W
JEAN CORNÉ
E
LE BRAS Benjamin
N
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre
W
PELISSIER Christine
N
MERITET Laurent
E (2005)
DEWEZ Rudy
E
LIGNEY Florent
E
PATEREAU Pascal
BADONNEL Christophe
N (2005)
CARETTI Jean-Firmin
SW
N
E
CRESSANT Jacques
N
E
DEJACE Jules (+)
SW
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
SW
HEBRAS Charles
E
DE WEIJER Ingmar
HINK Mark
E
KERSULEC Francois
PUPIER Joel
E
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe
SW
GIMENEZ Toni
MEDEMA Lieuwe
E
DIJKSTRA Dirk
E
PEREZ André
SW
N
PEREZ André
SW
N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd
E
CESVRE Dominique
W
LEUFKENS Jos
KRAGTEN Ubald
W
MANK Rolf
SW
N
W
ARMENGOL Patrice
BENISTAND pascal
SW
E
BOUVIER Frédéric
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (2007)
GRIEVINK Gerrit
VAN MOORSEL Godfried
SW
JORNA Frans
SW
N
E
W
VOS Paul
E
BERTHELIER Patricia
SW
E
BERASATEGUI Ruben
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
W
CARRO Ruben
BRUGMAN, Meindert
E (2008)
MORALES GARCIA Angel
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
HOQUANTE Lionel
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
E
MICHIELS Ludo
JACQUEMIN Gilles
W
LIENARD Paul
N
LIENARD Wim
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ODORICO Michel
CHRISTIAENS Vincent
SW
BIRELLI Gérard
KUIJTEN Piet
N
ROUSSEL Jean
PETROVITCH Simon
E
LOPEZ Francis
N
BUSSCHERS Gerard
SW
BLANC Jean-Francois
N
HERNALSTEEN Jan
E
W
EFFERTZ Alexandre
SW
N
CHAILLOUX Christophe
SW
HUC Yannick
VERMEULEN Filip
W
ALLARD Thierry
BRIOLLET Daniel
W (2009)
FEIKEN Bert
SCHWICKERATH Ingo
E
WINKELHORST Kees
E
SCHEFFER Willem
SW
W
MENUET Alain
W
LE CORRE Christian
SW
HILSON Daniel
E
BEIJERS Henk
MAURET Nathalie
ISNARD Henri
SW
N
E
W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
SW
DEMIGUEL Jesus
SW
BOSDIJK Rob
DEMARET Patrick
SW
N
E
W
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
BRUNET Christophe
SW
SCHILLING Max
N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
SW
N
E
W
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle
SW
N
E
FOUQUES Patrice
W
PORZYC Jean-Michel
SW
CABAJ Florian
SW
COSIALS Xavier
W
GIELEN Walter
SW
N
E
W
OOSTRA Ard
SW
SASIK Rastislav
E
FEDUNSKI
E
MARTIN Nicolas
E
LABOUR Thierry
W
ROELL Karel
E
EOGHAN Barry
E
MARTIN Fred
E
VAN DE STEEG Ruud
SW
DOUBELIN Daniel
E
GINET Dominique
SW
DREDEMY Xavier
SW
DREDEMY Marie
SW
Maximilien Hayez
N
DUIMPJE Peter
E
DEVOISIN Henry
W
AUDARD Jean-Christophe
N
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
SW
ANACKIEWICZ Paul
E
ROUVELIN Daniel
E
LEFEBVRE Barry
N
MALVEAU Sylvain
E
MALVEAU Michel
N (2011)
PIGNOREL Eric
W
SENECHAL Philippe
W
N
SENECHAL Philippe
W
N
ROSE Lorenzo
E
FROGNEUX Bernard
SW
CHAT Bernard
E
SCHILLEMANS Coen
E
TALLOEN Esteban
N
DAVID Lionel
E
SIRET Françoise
E
HAARING Cor
SW
E
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
SW (15-08-2012)
E (13-08-2012)
W (15-08-2012)
BAAIJ Rutger
SW
DELEU Krist
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
E
BERNARD Frederic
SW
CONDEMINE Eric
W
OLIEMAN Roland
E
GROUX Michele
SW
GROUX Jean-Pierre
SW
TUKKER Paul
W
JACQUEMIN Dominique
E
CHARDENAL Laurent
SW
W
CHARY Denise
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
W
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
E
AARD Miki
SW
MARIST Serge
SW
N
CAMPABADAL Ramon
E
DE DOBBELEER Davy
W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
W
COMAS Pau
SW
BAAS Peter
N
BECKER Hubert
E
DAUWE Charles
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
W
MATTE Jean-Luc
W
HANNIG Christian
W
CHARBONNIER Robert
SW (2013)
ZEGGERS Guy
E
CARMELIANA Natalia
SW
KWASNIEWSKI Hervé
N
W
E
SPINA Luigi
E
TORELLI Cecilia
E
MORENO GARCIA Adria
W
RAOSSANALY Idris
E
RIGAL Rémy
W
DE JONGE Jelle
SW
RIVOAL François
W
COULON Daniel
E
SCHWOON Stefan
N
MICHAUD Benoit
W
DIRKZWAGER Jan
SW
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
E
BAENA David
SW
JANSEN Axel
W
GÓMEZ Domingo
SW (2015)
LEYDER Marc
E
KOS Erik
E
PHILIPPI Lisette
W
BOUCHAT Pierre
SW
PRANGER Piet
E
SYCH Gerd
SW
FLORET Sandrine
SW
PRUVOST Antoine
E
REDDER Klaas
E
LE CONTE Jos
E
TITI Thierry
W
SW
TARDY Jean-Luc
SW
W
SWEEREN Henri
E
DRIESEN Herman
N
LEROYER Roland
E
SIMON Laurent
SW
BERNEGGER Klaus
E
ANGERER Elisabeth
E
PIETERSMA Edwin
E
DE KOKER Mario
SW
THEUNISSEN Bart
N
AUCOUTURIER Francois
E
DESIRE Philippe
N
PAILHES Bernard
N
SMITHIES Ben
W
ANKER Menno
N
BIRABENT Raphaël
E
RISPENS Marcel
W
MONOT Romuald
W
SCHOOT Hugo
W
LAULHE Jean-Luc
E
LARCIER Nathan
W
LARCIER Bernard
W
SEGUIN Xavier
N
W
E
CADELANO Didier
SW
W
N
VANDAELE Jos
SW
STEEGMANS Guus
N
RENAULT Aurelien
N
E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
E
RENUY Thomas
W
SEGERS Pieterjan
SW
THEWESSEN Antoine
SW
W
SPEED Kevin
W (03-08-2018)
E (03-08-2018)
VAN DER AART Joris
SW
DUCRET Robert
N
W
E
QUINT Gilbert
W
GILIBERT Hervé
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
THOMAS Pete
N
BERGEON Marius
W
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
W
DEFEYTER Frederik
N
VAN GEMERT Kitty
SW
OFFERMANS Martien
SW
HUL Philip
SW
KOOL Martin
W (06-09-2019)
MERAL Thomas
SW
W
E
BLANC Pierre-Henry
E
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
SW
E
W
VOISARD Daniel
SW
W
NOTTEN Peter
W
MAAS Marlou
W
MEIJERING Gerard
W
ALBERINI Enrico
N
HERMES Benno
SW
N
DAMEN Gerd
SW
LEFRANCAIS Michel
W
CHABAUD Romain
SW
BEAUJOIN Daniel
E (2020)
MARY Jean-Pierre
N
GOMEZ Manel
N
WEIJTMANS Hans
W
SIRET Pierre
SW
N
W
E
GUBIAN Titouan
W
WASIOLEK Thibault
SW
N
E
BOTTA Nicola
W
SW
LECHOUX Emmanuel
N
E
W
SW
VISSERS Dirk
N
COUREL Patrice
SW
DERKSEN Margriet
W
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
N
SW
E
KOOIMAN Peter
E
SANDER Jaminon
W
MAFFEI Gwennael
E
HOOIJEN Toine
E
SOUBRIER Eric
W
DELEU Daan
W
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
W
POELSTRA PIETER
E
WEYTMANS Christiaan
E (2023)
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
E
ZWERUS Arie
E
VECHT Juda
W
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2023)
TOLBOOM Michiel
N
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SALA Chantal
POSTMA Henk
SW
PIQUER Freddy
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
N
SW
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FEARN Herve
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
COMBELLE Christophe
BRENNER Karl
LODEWIJK Cees
LETTERMANN Jacques
E
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
W
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
W
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
AULERT Stéphane
ALEXANDRE Victor
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LEQUIEN Abel
LEKEU Jacques
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
DOUMER Philippe
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VICIANA Stéphane
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre (+)
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHOELINK Hans
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
SW
RIVIERE Daniel
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
PEERDEMAN Marco
NAU Michel (+)
OH Luddo
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
SEGUIN Jean
COUGOULE Marc
VERVALLEN Gerard
TERWEL Franck
SERVAIS Jean
BOOGERD Michael
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
CUDET Daniel
E
CHOZAS Eduardo
PASQUIER Philippe
N
MAPA