207 - Mûr-de-Bretagne

GELUK Ary
DOBBLOIS Michel S
RACOIS Michel S
LOPEZ Francis S
BAILLEUL Michel
TITI Thierry S
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1981)
ESTOPINA Guy
FURON Remi S (1983)
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
N
LONGO Jeannie
SAUNIER Jérôme N
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
MENARD Michel S (11-06-1988)
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe S
COULON Daniel S
LEROYER Roland S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
THYREAULTJean Paul S
MAYEUR Etienne S (1991)
BARBERET Philippe
LE GAL Laurent S
N
LEFRANCAIS Michel S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
FARAZIJN Peter
LUCAS Eric S
CHARY Denise S
PEÑARANDA PEREZ Enrique
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
GIRARD Valery N
BITCHE Raymond S
EPIARD Christian N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
RIVOAL François S
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
DEGRELLE Philippe
Richard van Ameijden N
PEREZ André S
GOBERT Daniel S
DEWEZ Rudy S
LE CORRE Christian S
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
SEMINCK Jo
LECLINF François S
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter S
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique S
CARVALLO Claire
DELAHAIE LIONEL
DE COCK Gerrit S
KOEDIJKER Hans S
HUL Philip S
KOOL Martin S (2008)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2008)
HILSON Daniel S
MERITET Laurent S (2008)
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
VERLAET Johan
ROUSSEL Jean
CRESSANT Jacques S
N
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave N
VAN ELS Wim S (2009)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2009)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
BRENNER Karl
ANDRE Gilles S
MANK Rolf S
COLLARD Aideen
BERNAUER Jean
HERNOT Bertrand S
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2009)
FOURNIER Bernard (+) S
MICHIELS Ludo
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
VAN SANTEN Mart
BOSDIJK Rob
BLONK Patrick
SPINA Luigi S
N
TORELLI Cecilia
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VAN HECKE Marnix S (19-06-2010)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
PRANGER Piet S
DONDERS Patricia S
DEKKERS Helmuth S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
N
NIHOUL Olivier S
TALLOEN Esteban S
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ROBERT David S
COSIALS Xavier N
PAILHES Bernard S
JEAN CORNÉ S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
LEYDER Marc S
TAYLOR Martin S
BRUNET Christophe S
PARRY Griffin S
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael S
BOUVIER Frédéric S
SOLENNI Gianni S
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
LINNERT Finn N
LINNERT Rike N
LINNERT Heiko N (2012)
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Bruno
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Enzo
PAL Gabor N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2012)
ALBERINI Enrico S
OOSTRA Ard S
BRANDHORST Eric S
KIESEKOMS Danny S
DAVID Lionel S
SIRET Françoise S
VISSERS Dirk N
DAMEN Gerd S
FISHEIM Dany S
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
RAFOLS Frederic (+) S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
SASIK Rastislav N
DE GROOT Johan S (2014)
N (2014)
HINK Mark S
VAN DER TIL Herman S
HUMMEL Trea S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris S
SCHWOON Stefan N
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
FOUQUES Patrice S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
PADILLA Sergio N
LARCIER Bernard S
LARCIER Nathan S
BOYENK Arnold S
ANDELT Radek S
SCHUYER Roland S (2015)
SPEED Kevin S (2015)
N (2015)
BROWN Michael N
CHAILLOUX Christophe S
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
ROUVELIN Daniel S
N
OFFERMANS Martien N
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2016)
N (2016)
MAFFEI Gwennael S
BROUWER Laurens S
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel N
BRETON Jean-Yves S
TARDY Jean-Luc S
ODORICO Michel S
STEIGER Eric S
N
GALCSIK Robert S
KREICSI Gabor S (17-07-2017)
KIS Katalin S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
DECOSTRE Arnaud S
DECOSTRE Hadrien S
CIJSOUW Jakob S
PIETERSMA Edwin S
MATTHYSEN Sam S
JALABERT Etienne S
REDDER Klaas S
MEIJERING Gerard S
N
GOMEZ Manel S
PEETERS Kees S
SWEEREN Henri S
N
SZILAGYI Andras S
BRUGMAN arjan S
ROSART Eric S
N
MICHAEL William N
VERMEULEN Arne S
VERMEULEN Filip S
SCHNEIDER Irene S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
MANTE Alex S
SCHOOT Hugo S
HELMSING Mark S
BONSEL Rutger S
BOODE Jan-Willem S
KRAGTEN Ubald S
JANSSEN Richard S
HANSEN Rob S
THOMAS Pete S
DUCRET Robert S
LE CONTE Jos N
S
SOBCZAK Dominique S
BELDMAN Jan S
DELMOTTE Gérard S
COUREL Patrice S
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
TOLBOOM Michiel S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2021)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
MARTINS Juris S
LETTERMANN Jacques N
SZABO Peter N (2022)
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
GEENENS Germain (+)
FAILLET Dominique
FRANCK Jacques (+)
CANOVAS Vincent
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
JEANMART Corinne
JACQUEMIN Renaud
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
LE CAIGNEC Eric
CASAS-ARAGON Jose S
BOSC Henri
BENISTRAND Claude
MAUROY Gérard
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
DOGLIANI Franck
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SMOUT Jean-Louis
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
CHOZAS Eduardo
NOULET Jean-François
GREZET Jean-Marie