Toggle navigation
Al meu
Inregistrare
Conectare
Limba
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Acasa
General
Despre
Reguli
Organizare
Contributii
Utilizatori
Trecere in revista
Clasament
1000 BIGS
Harta
Clasament
ZONE 1 - TARILE NORDICE
ZONE 2 - INSULELE BRITANICE
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANTA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ELVETIA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - TARILE ESTICE
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Competitii paralele
Nasi
TGV
General
NATaCHAs competitii nationale
General
XL
Franta
Italia
L
Regatul Unit
Germania
Austria
Portugalia
Elveţia
M
Cehia
Romania
Croația
Serbia
Irlanda
Islanda
Bosnia
Belgia
Slovacia
S
Muntenegru
Ungaria
Slovenia
macedonia de Nord
Albania
Lituania
Moldova
Kosovo
Olanda
Luxemburg
Cipru
XS
Andora
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Material
Haine
Trofee
Reviste
Actibilde
Relatii
Intalniri
Presa
Forum
Dorit
Links
Acasa
Statistica
Revendicari
Note
Scor
Harta
Mai mult
489 - Puerto de La Ragua
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart
S
SVEHLIK Karel
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro
N
SPAPPERI Gabrio
N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
ADAMI Sasan
N
TAYLOR Martin
DUIMPJE Peter
S
GOLL Marcel
N
PASMAN Roeline
N
JANSSENS Michel
S
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N
MAYEUR Etienne
N
HUBER Tamas
N
KEKKO Orsolya
N
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose
MESTER Tamais
N
HANSEN Rob
N
S
PEPERS Christian
N
BLAZQUEZ Jon
N
LUCAS Eric
N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
S
N
BECKER Hubert
S
BAAS Peter
PARTHOENS Jean
N
BOKHORST Jantine
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
BERASATEGUI Ruben
S
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio
S
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
S
DESENDER Marc
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
PUSKAS Zoltan
N
SPEED Kevin
N (26-06-2009)
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines
S
N
VAN ELS Wim
S (21-09-2009)
HINK Mark
BIMBO Laszlo
RECHE TORRECILLAS Angel
LOPEZ DELGADO Vicente
GIL José
S (2009)
N (2009)
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
N
FERNANDEZ Justo
S
SPAPPERI Gabrio
N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
N (2010)
NOTTEN Peter
N
OOSTRA Ard
N
TARIN Raúl
N
SEVENS Erik
N
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin
N (2010)
HILSON Daniel
S
ANDELT Radek
S
KUTEK Jaroslav
S
UYLENBROECK Kris
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
BAEZA TORRES Miguel
S
ALCANTARA Roger
S
VOS Paul
N
GERLIER Sylvie
N (2011)
GERLIER Jean-François
N
BOSDIJK Rob
VANGOOL Paul
S
RENWART Michel
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2012)
WEKEMA Johan
N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco
N
DRIESEN Rolf
S
SERRANO Javier
S
N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
N
REMÓN Martín
S
SALA Roger
S
COSTAS TORRE Javier
S
BAFICO Emanuele
S
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
S
N
MARCO RARO Jose Javier
S
GOMEZ Manel
S
JANSEN Axel
S
SEGUY Marc
N (2014)
MICHIELS Ludo
S
ROSELLO Ignasi
N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
S
N
MARIEN Wim
N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
S
GUILLEM Jaume
S
N
SPORRE Goran
N
MEDINA Manolo
S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
S
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier
S (2015)
GUAL Ignasi
N
GARRIDO TUDELA Francisco Javier
S
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
S
COULON Daniel
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
N
ROUW Daniël
S
N
RIDDER John
S
N
POZO Rafael
S
SPINA Luigi
N
HIGINIO Álvarez Fernández
N
JEAN CORNÉ
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
S
N
GALVAÑ Antonio
S
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto
S
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2021)
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
S
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO
S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
N
WEIJTMANS Hans
S
SZILAGYI Andras
S
PEREIRO Pedro
S
LUISMA Arina
S
LINNERT Heiko
N (2022)
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
N
BAENA David
N
AARD Miki
N
FERNANDEZ BUENO Ruben
S
GILIBERT Hervé
N
CHEREGI Marius
N
CORTES MORAL Alfonso
N
DRIESEN Herman
N
SCOTTO Giuseppe
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
DAVARE Andrea
BERETTA Massimo
OTEMAN Luc
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
S
BERNAL CAP. Cristobal
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
NAU Michel (+)
CHOZAS Eduardo
HARTA