291 - Col du Galibier

VAN PRAET Piet N
SW
VAN SOOM Gerolf N
SW
PEETERS Nick SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
CANDELI Luigi SE
DEN ENGELSE Peter SW
ALDHUY Francis SE
CABASET Claude N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (1975)
VAN HECKE Marnix N (27-07-1976)
SW (17-07-1979)
SE (01-08-1990)
BAILLEUL Michel N
SW
SE
GUILLEE Philippe N
SW
SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
SW
MOREAU Guy N
SW
RIEU François N
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1977)
BIRD Richard SE
DOBBLOIS Michel N
RACOIS Michel N
SE
SW
TENANT Jean-Luc
FOUQUES Patrice N
SE
JALABERT Etienne N
MAYEUR Raymond(+) N
LUCAS Eric N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1981)
DE BONT Filip
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan N
GOBERT Daniel N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
TOGNI Giancarlo
LEROYER Roland N
SW
SE
LAM Bert N
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain N
SW
MENARD Michel N (1983)
SW (1983)
SE (1983)
MERTENS Kees
POST Rob
BERNARD Patrick
VAN DER VINNE Roland SE
BRETON Jean-Yves N
THYREAULTJean Paul N
ETIENNE Mayeur SW
BINDELS Kees SW
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
HOUBEN Piet
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
SAUNIER Jérôme N
Richard van Ameijden SE
SCHUYER Roland N (1985)
SW (1985)
SE (1985)
HANSEN Rob N
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
SE
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
MANIQUET Pierre
BOSDIJK Rob
OUDSHOORN Co N
SW
SE
BOYENK Arnold N
SW
SE
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
SW
SENECHAL Philippe SW
N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald N
SE
EPIARD Christian N
SW
SE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
WIERENGA Piet N
SW
SE
VEERMAN Wim SE
DEN HERTOG Edwin N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald N
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
DELAHAIE LIONEL
WYNS Stefan SW
GAUTIER Danielle N
SE
MAGNUSSON Lars N
JANSEN Vivian N
SW
SE
VAN WOERKOM Hans
DE BRUIJN Jerry
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
SMIT Dick SW
SE
CONTI Jean-Louis N
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
HOIBOOM Stefan
KARLOVITZ Kristof
FURON Remi N (1988)
HOGEWEIJ Dick SE
OOSTRA Ard N
SW
SE
SLUITER Rene N
SW
SE
TUSVELD Jos
DUFERT Benoit N
SE
GACON Bernard N
COULON Daniel N
SE
BACKES Guy Louis
FRANKE Thomas SE
BACCANELLI Renato N
SEVENS Erik N
PEÑARANDA PEREZ Enrique N
SE
HENDRIKX Paul N
SE
GIRARD Valery N
CHATEL Pierre N
BOLLEN Koen
HILSON Daniel N
BOUILLOT Guy
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
FUCHS Gerhard N
SW
SE
LABOUR Thierry
HAKEMULDER Ruud N
SW
SE
VAN DER SLIK Bram
SMEETS Chris N
DANKERS Willem N
SW
SPICCHI DANIELE SW
SE
SEGUY Marc N
SW
SE
McCORKELL Stuart SE
DEGRELLE Philippe
PAUWELS Davy
DE LOOR Luc N
LAVOOI Marco SE
LAVOOI Marco SE
LAVOOI Marco SE
CLARAZ Gérard N
SE
OSTORERO Franco N
SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (1993)
DEJACE Jules (+) N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
BOYER Patrick
VAN DER WAL Michiel
SORRELL Arthur
KOREVAAR Rens
CLOSSE Dirk
LOS Bart SE (1993)
LECLINF François SW
HAASNOOT Kees
DOBBELEN H. N
SW
KORST Jan N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria N
CIJSOUW Jakob
BERGERO Sandro
VAN KAMP Gerard
BERTI Elio N
SW
RIDDER John N
SW
LANJOUW Ger SW
LEFEVRE Guillaume N
MICHAUX Jean-Pol N
VAN OOSTEN Rene N
NOTTEN Peter N
DE RUITER Victor N
SW
SE
CABARET Ton
FOSTER Andy
VERMEULEN Paul
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BOVO Stefano N
SE
OLIVERO Alberto
KAMSTRA Martijn N
SE
HIRSCH Wolfgang
JANSSEN Gerrie N
VAN SCHIE Richard
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
SW
SE
DIJKSTRA Jelmer N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
SW
HOENTJEN Dinie N
CORTES CANO Xavier N
VERMEULEN Peter N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
SE
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
DE HAAN Rene
VISSER Bert N
VIERFOND Mickael N
VAN ZON Rene
VEFFER Arnold N
SW
LASA Inaki
BEUDIN Patrick
DEFOSSE Thibaut
BURGER Patrick
ANDERSON Mike
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
SW
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves N
SE
GOLL Marcel N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
SW
GERLICH Thomas
DEKKER marco SW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo SE
DEMIGUEL Jesus SW
DEWEZ Rudy N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
SW
PATEREAU Pascal
LAPORTE Jean-Noël N
KUBELE Petr N
SW
SE
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SW
SERVIGNAT Hervé
KRAMER Ruud N
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
CHAPON Alain
HERNOT Bertrand N
SW
KROON Henk
DAANE Bert
DUBUISSON Guy
DISPA Jean-François N
WILKES Hennie SE
DE LOOR Luc SW
SE
ANDERSSON Dag SE
HILVERING Jan N
MERTENS Eddy N
GERLIER Sylvie SW (1996)
GERLIER Jean-François SW
HOPPE Huub N
SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane N
HEERSCHAP Arie N
POELSTRA PIETER SE
VERBRUGGEN Raymond N
SW
PARTHOENS Jean N
VAN ELS Wim N (1997)
SE (1997)
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
JANSSENS Michel N
SUCHARDA Pavel
BENISTAND pascal
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOBBELEN G.
PLOEM Remco SE
DE GEUS Ido N
LEITNER Ernst N
SE
PREVAES Jeroen N
PEREBOOMS Luc N
DURON Florencio N
SW
GOT Guillaume N
SCHOKKER Roelof SW
N
SE
BECKERS Bertus SE
RENAUX Didier N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
VAN DER VEEK Ronald N
SW
SE
JANSEN, Barry
CARANI Benedetto
MOCCIA Carmine
DEN BLANKEN Arie
HINK Mark N
SE
GIUSTI Marco N
SW
SE
PUIG Jorge
TAYLOR Martin
VAN IMPE Philip
ADVOCAAT Remko N
BIRELLI Gérard
WEIGEND Robert
PRANGER Piet
KRANENBURG Bert
FARAZIJN Peter
VOLGER Erik
PRUIJSEN Rolf
EUSSEN Thomas N
SW
SE
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
SE
BEAULIEU Patrick N
BLIECK Marc N
GOUWKENS Marc N
BAILLET Pierre N
SW
SE
SANTA Enzo N
SE
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
HARTE Vincent
CUCCONI Gianni
ROCCHI Pietro
SKÁLA Mojmír N (30-06-1999)
CLARKE Patrick N
NICOLASEN Wouter
DESMOND Gayler
BOHUS Igor
DE MITS Eddy
RUHLMANN Pascal N
FEDUNSKI N
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
SCHUURMAN Marijn N
SW
MARTINET Federico SE
PERRI Bob
STRIJBOS Francis N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc N
SW
VAN SOOM Ulrik SW
CADELANO Didier N
SW
SE
GUERRY patrick N
SE
DE WITJohn N
WATZEELS N
SW
OVERBEEK-Jeroen N
MORTIER Arvid SW
SE
OLSTHOORN Ad N
VENEKLAAS Berend
MONTANI Matteo N
KANARIE Willem N
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
CECCATO Jean-Luc SE
N
BERGONZONI Giancarlo SW
SPINA Luigi N
SE
ODORICO Michel SE
BLONK Patrick N
BETTA Enrico SE
LENDFERS Milou N
BORSJE Martin
NAPOLETANO Claudio
DE VREUGD Peter SW
HUS Dick N
SE
BOSMA Willem N
SW
SE
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle N
SIMON Laurent SW
MARION Jerome
ECKERT Walter
FELTEN Marc SW
STALLMACH Matthias
GIELISSEN Wolfgang N
SW
SMIT Rogier
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
VAN DER HAM Lars N
BELD Gerald
LAHAYE Stephan
MASSARI Anthony N
SE
SCHEFFER Willem N
SE
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
SW
SE
VAN DEN BRINK Hans N
DURAN Carles N
GARGOUIL Philippe N
JIMéNEZ Carlos N
SMIT Marijn
BOOIJ Ilja N
SW
VERSTEEG Tim N
LLUCH José Antonio
DINOIA Lele
CASADIO Eros
MONTANI Matteo
HAKL Jan N
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave SW
SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
SE
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
ROUSSEAU Pierre
RILEY Jim N
ZWANEVELD Emo
WEKEMA Johan N
SW
URIBARRI Juanto N
PEREZ André N
CARPENTIER Michael SW
SPAGNOL Gilles N
JORNA Frans N
SW
SE
TROMP Marc N
SE
DIRKZWAGER Jan N
BECKER Hubert N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
GILLARD Christophe N
MERITET Laurent N (2002)
SE (29-09-2021)
NILSON Jerry N
SE
ISNARD Henri N
SW
SE
ISNARD Emmanuel N
SW
SE
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
DUPIRE Dany (+) N
STILINOVIC Zlatan SW
LONGO Jeannie
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
DERDEYN Stefan
GRENIER Alain
KURLE Jochen
KOHLBRENNER Andreas
GEBHARD Fischer
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos N
SW
SE
PYSZCZEK Miroslaw
WIJNANDS Paul SE
N
CATALDI Giacomo
FUHRBACH Christoph N
ADAM Johan SW
PIERLET Geert SE
FRANZONI Giorgio SE
CHIALASTRI Hans
JACOBS Richard N
VANFRACHEM Michel N
SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
SERRANO Javier N
SW
ROSELLO Ignasi N
LUITEN P eter N
SW
SE
DRAL Robert N
SPEED Kevin SE (2003)
BRUNETTI Gabriele N
JANSSEN Aldo SW
SE
LE CORRE Christian N
DARCHU Laurent SW
SE
DIJKSMAN Marten N
VERKUIJLEN Tineke N (2003)
SE (2003)
DE ZEEUW Rob
VAN TSLOT arjen
TARQUINIO Liborio N
RONCONI Davide
STAR Piet
THIERIG Rob
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SW
WOLSING Robert
COERS Patrick
ZUCCOLI Roberto N
VAN DER VELDEN Ries SE
DAUWE Jan
KUTEK Jaroslav
PHILIPPI Hans
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
DAUWE Charles
VAN DAALEN Ralph
BIJLSMA Kasper
HILHORST Peter
BOUVIER Francois N
ADVOCAAT Marc N
BOTTO Jean-Luc N
SW
SE
PETR Mirek N
RADERMACHER Michael
TOLBOOM Michiel N
SW
KNORRE Frank N
MOSER Thomas
HESSE Daniel
REDFERN Simon N
ISOARDO Tommaso SE
FIALA Tomas SE
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
BARBE Julien
MOLS Raf
SUKEL Paul SW
VAN GOETHEM Rene N
SW
JANSSEN Luuk N
COKELAERE Johan
VORBERG Thomas N
DOUBLON Bernard SE
DOUBLON Nadège SE
DUIMPJE Peter N
SW
SE
ALT Dirk N
SW
HUISMAN Patrick N
HAASJES Albert N
SW
LEUSHUIS Hans N
PONTIF Marc N
HAYOZ Michel N
DI MARCO Andrea N
SE
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
BRANDHORST Eric N
DIRKS Steven N
DUCRET Robert N
SW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio N
JOYA, Xavier SE
COSIALS Xavier SE
MAAS Frans-Jozef N
SW
SE
DECROUY Gérard (+)
TRONCY Anthony N
SW
PORTA Albert N
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
BEAN Silvio
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
POELMAN Jan N
BARABINO Paolo
STANEKE Rens
HEBRAS Charles N
COGGE Marc
BERENDSE Gerard
DE LAAT Urbain N
WILD Fero
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
VAN ALFEN René
CECHURA Jiri SE
BRANDTNER David N
BURSIK Pavel N
RICHARD Bernard
JANSSEN Richard
BERNARD Brian
BOUVIER Frédéric
SABATIER olivier
RENWART Michel
DASSOW Ralf
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
BAUMANN Rainer
REYNOLDS Patrick
ENDERLE Harald
KOEHORST Frank
VENEMA Koos
SAMMET Rainer
RUSTEBIEL Tom
KOSTER Dick
DUBOIS Johan
DE LAAT Patrick
HELMSING Mark
DE BEER Alex SW
HOOGEVEEN Mark N
EDERN Andre N
HOOGLAND Ab N
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli N
SE
VAN HECKE Marc SE
VANGOOL Paul N
VAN GERWEN Anton N
BURSIK Pavel N
LOPEZ Javier N
GEMEN Rob N
VAN GILS Arne N
GODELU Sylviane SW
DAL Anton N
SW
STOFFELS Joost N
DUFFHUES Jan N
COUREL Patrice SE
CATTANEO Luciano N
LIGNEY Florent SW
LA FERLA Emanuele SE
KOOL Martin N (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
DAEMS Jef N
LEROY Henk N
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio N
LIEDENBAUM Hugo N
SZAJDAN Zsolt
ODOR Szabolcs SW
ROG Leo
FRANSSEN Erik N
JELOYAN Vrage
HOUDART Rudy
MOLOG Peter SE
LAUNAY Benoit N
LUCARINI Vincenzo N
LE PECHEUR Pascal N
BADONNEL Christophe SW (2005)
VAN GINKEL John
SLOS Steven
STOOPS Jos
BOURNAC Vincent N
SE
STARING Richard SW
MASSON Rudi
ZAK Antonin N
SW
HYZDAL Vit N
SW
SE
ALBERTS Bas N
HEFNER Hans-Peter N
BUDESINSKY Tomas SW
VAN DER MAAT Erik N
Jeroen Veens N
PEETERS Fons N
SE
VAN DER MEULEN Arend N
REDEKER Timo
GUZZINATI Marco N (2005)
SW (2005)
FUSARO MARCO N
VAN ALPHEN Lambertus N
LIENARD Paul N
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
LIENARD Wim N
PUPIER Joel SW
GOEDINGS Martijn
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines N
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
MARSZALEK Daniel N
LAMY Michel
CRESSANT Jacques N
SW
SE
GERSCHING Jürgen
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
WEIJMER Jos N
FILLION Thierry N
KRAUSE Helaman N
RENUY Thomas N
MOEDINGER Christina N
VAN SANTEN Mart
KAESTNER Reinhard N
BERGSMA Alex N
SW
DE GROOT Jan Peter
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
GRIEVINK Gerrit
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
DUBOIS Joris
ZWERUS Arie
VAN MOORSEL Godfried N
SE
DEMARET Patrick N
PIZANT Jacques N
SE
OUDEN Rob N
DIJKSTRA Dirk N
SE
BOUSKA Pavel N
HAYCRAFT Anne N
BECKERS Peter N
BOURNAC Christophe N
JARACZ Pawel N
SE
GRANDJEAN Dominique SW
FONTAINE Baptiste N
SW
SE
BOSSUYT peter N
BLOM Stefan N
PEPERS Christian N
SE
DE GROEN Peter N
SW
ROHLEDER David N
PELISSIER Christine N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob N
BERNARD Nicolas N
SW
ENTHOVEN Bob N
DELVECCHIO Roberto N
VAN DEN BELT Eddy N
VERMEIREN Maarten N
MAATMAN DINALD N
SW
GUAL Ignasi N
COSTE Jean-Claude N (14-08-2005)
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
SE
NICOLAAS Dion N
COMAS Pau N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
SE
CONSOLATI Ermanno SW
TALLOEN Esteban N
DOBLENNE Stef SE
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
TUSVELD Martijn
DE BECKER Wim
DE PAEPE Tim
DE PAEPE Geert
DEN HARTOG Johan N
TILLEY Rosalinde
TENWOLDE Daan N
VERPLANKEN Peter
BUTTER Richard N
SW
ALLARD Thierry SE
ANDRE Simon N
ANDEL Zbynek N
SW
SE
CIRLA Nero
JENNINGS Ian SW
VAN DEN BORN Tycho
WEERTS John
PLUM Martin
SLAGHEKKE Jeroen
BOERJAN Peter
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
ALDERT Steenhuis
SIGRIST Martin
DUJARDIN Martial
TURNER Mark
TODD Alan N
SW
HOOFS Ton
DUIVENBODEN Jan
CEROVSKY Vladimir
MARIANI Danilo
VANACKER Wouter N
BENOIT Georges
JUE Lars N
SW
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino SE
WILHELM Gerhard
MAREÉEK Radek N
SE
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
SYCH Gerd N
NISSEN Ruediger N
KOBUS Marco SW
DE PORTO Anton
VELDHUIS Jeroen N
PARRY Griffin
FREZIN Olivier
GIMENEZ Toni
MEESTER Robert N
EJ Ernst-jan
BARDINI David
CARVALLO Claire N
LECLERE Benoit N
JOLDERSMA Jason
BOS Pepijn
TASSCHE Rene
ETIENNE Stef SE
PAILHES Bernard
JESUS BENEDE AISA N
FRENCKEN Frido N
MEDRANDA Jose N
JARVIS Nick N
JEAN CORNÉ N
DE COSTER Michel SE
VEENBAAS Klaas N
KORTLEVER Teus SW
GONZALO Alvaro SE
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
VAN SCHAIK Johan SE
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin N
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier N (2006)
FANKHAUSER Iwan SE
BAS Bas N
KLEIN Bas N
DE WILDT Gérard N
FROST Paul SE
TISSINGH Paul N
MATTHYS Gert N
SW
HAAN Edwin N
BEUCKELAERS Luc SW
N
VOJSK Matic N
SE
VOS Henry
RIFFLART Philippe
POST Martin SE
NUTTE Gautier N
HUL Philip N
HERMANS Marc
HUSSON Olga
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
DE RUYCK Wouter
TUR SERRET David N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
VERMEIJ Dick
HOCHULI Olivier N
NEKKERS Herman N
MENSINK Juri SE
VANDESIJPE Alain
JOOSTEN Stefan N
POLI Alberto
ALART Fred N
MORY Patrick
HOQUANTE Lionel
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
ROVERATO Paolo
AYZA FERRERES Xavier
DE SCHEPPER Tom N
Le Cycliste N
SW
SE
KISS Anette
O'ROURKE David
HOGLIN Christer
DECLAN Roe N
NEWMAN Michael
ROEMONSTER Ciaran
THIRY Lenaic N
MAITRET Frederic SW
CARDOL Cok SW
DE LETTER Patrick
VAN DER HULST Bram
BARESOVA Andrea
DE WEIJER Ingmar N
GROOTJEN Nico SW
SE
LEYERS Glen N
BAAS Peter
ZADRAPA Lukas
STULENS Ward N
JANSSENS Jan N (2007)
HERZAN Radim N
MORAVEC Kamil SW
RIETVELD Aart SW
BOEYAERT Peter
MAURET Nathalie N
COSTA Joao Paulo
LAZZARI Francesco
BAKKER Ruud
VAN DER WERF Remy
VERDENIUS Jeroen
WERBROUCK Sven
ARTIGAS Amat N
ZONNEVELD Marcel
KLEUSKENS Jasper
EETEN Stephan van N
PILERI Mario
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
WERNSEN Ronald SW
BOETTI Elio N
LINDSAY David
ROBERTSON Keith N
MIDDLEMISS Ken
PAILLETTE Jérome SE
GALAJDA Jan
GAROT Phil-Android
THEWESSEN Antoine N
PAILLETTE Gilbert SE
SPEICH Mike SE
PUTTER Mark SW
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
MATTAUSCH Claus N
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
BUCHAUER Rainer SE
BERNAUER Jean
MEULENDIJKS Rick
WAHL Joachim
SUIKER Stephan
NAGTZAAM Marijn N
SW
BRAUN Joachim
ZWART Rein N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio N
PEREIRAS Agust
LABRADOR Victor N
SE
HOPPE Ulla
HARMATI Sebestyen
BOUTER Dimitri N
DIEPEVEEN Marc N
VAN SCHUPPEN Marieke
SZILAGYI Andras N
PIQUE Jean-Marie N
WAMELINK Rik
VAN GOOL Maarten N
BARTOCHA Dariusz N
KRAMER Peter
DE JAEGER Pol SW
GELEDAN Eric N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj N
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel SW
BEEKERS Alwin N
OPOLECKY Hynek SE
N
JANSEN Ron
FALTER Jean-Marc N
SE
CHARY Denise N
BUDDELMEIJER Eric N
HILSS Heiko N
ROUXEL Olivier N
LE BRAS Benjamin N
SCHINTGEN Joël N
OXSENER Patrick N
DOBBELEN G. N
SW
HAVERMANS Leon SW
CORTES Xavier N
THUIJS Frank SW
DEN TOOM Paul SW
LEROYER Guillaume N
HOUBEN Maurice SW
MARTIN Thierry N
VOS Paul N
SW
SE
DIETEREN Nico SW
IBARRETXE Inigo SW
SE
WEULINK Wolter SW
PREVIALE Silvia N
KRAAN Matthijs N
TARDY Jean-Luc N
SW
SE
HUISMA Folkert N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio N
OUTMANNS Martin N
MARTINS Juris
Maximilien Hayez
DE CARVALHO Guillaume SW
SE
N
FUSTER FOZ Maria N
ALEXANDRE BOUET SW
SE
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
SWINNEN Mathieu
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
VANCOPPENOLLE Philip N
BONPART Adriano SW
LEIDELMEIJER Tom N
SE
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil N
DUPONT Sebastien N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
MAKS Romeijn
SUPLICZ Ferenc
GAUQUIER Jonathan
FELLIN Pierre
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof N
SW
SE
ANDRE Gilles SE
SCHOEN Stijn N
BEERENS Reinhard
JAKOVCIC Denis
FABRE Philippe
VAN LEEUWEN Robbert
VANDERBEKE Koen
GROENEN Ger N
SOETERS Rien N
SIO Stefan SE
FROGNEUX Bernard N
MOLENAAR Paul
SPAUWEN Ruvar N
SALA Roger
CARETTI Jean-Firmin N
VERHEGGEN Leon SW
JANSEN Geert N
SWEEREN Henri SW
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
SPANJER Arnout SW
MENKE Rein N
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN VEELEN Mike SW
SE
POSTMA Henk N
SW
HOSSELET Paul SW
BRINKMAN Inge
VAN DER VAART Yoshka N
FIORI Matteo
RUUMPOL Edwin
MENSEN Ronald
VAN DER KUIJL Remco SW
WESSELIUS Roald
ARNAU PEREZ Antonio Vicente
LOMAN Ruben
BOSMAN Ilko N
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
SE
BARBERET Philippe
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
PATY Jonathan N
CLAUDE Jean
FRAISSE Frederic SE
MALCOR François SW
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
VANIS Pavel (+)
CALVERAS Eulalia
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe SE
CONNART Denis
ALASTAIR Tiny
SCHUERMANS Rudi
WIEST Juergen N
WERNER Dietmar
VAN DER AA Frank N
PRUVOST Philippe N
MIELENZ Daniel N
COLMAN Marc
GIJSBERTS Ron N
SW
DOUBLE C.
ABEL Abel
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo N
HERMSEN Jan
MEEREBOER Swen
EICH Andre
RESNATI Roberto
PIANO Leonardo N
SW
SE
EGMOND van Joost N
DE BOER Serge N
SE
MOS Ruud
MAYER Ed
VISSERS Dirk N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
GUNST Eric
TEN TIJE Bart
RAATELAND Bas
KUPERUS Edward
HENDRIKSEN Jos N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
SW
GOMEZ Manel
SAUSNEGER Theo
DE BRUIN Hans N
SW
SE
KAPTEIJN Clemens
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
STOELZAET Jamien
HUBERS Niels
THONISSEN Maarten
BIZOUX Jean-Marie SE
BRAAKMAN Ruud SW
DÖBBLER A.
BOURGEOIS Sebastien
JACOBS Floris SE
RIDDER Benny
AARNOUTSE Jan N
VARON Javier N
GRANLUND Fredrik N
SE
SANTORO Ansalon N
DRIESEN Herman N
MONTFORT Raül N
SE
VISSERS Kristof SE
VAN DEN BURG Ronald N
WENSVEEN Martijn N
CASTRO Luis Miguel N
VESEL Pete SE
MORIANI Giovanni SE
BERALDO Gianni SW
TAVERNIER Wim SE
CARVALHO Miguel N
LARDIERE Romain N
ZINNEMERS Wouter
CHEREGI Marius SE
DIETEREN Nico N
DORREBOOM Floris N
CAPESTAN Christophe N
SANZ Ángel N
ARZA Jose Angel N
ROZENBURG Koos SE
VELEKEI Balázs N
GIRODENGO Rodolphe SE
ROOS Lars N
NEDERSTIGT Niels N
BERNARD Frederic SE
CUARTAS Luis Javier N
WIJK Wim N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud SE
KOOISTRA Remco N
TONI Alessandra N
ARS Jean-Paul N
PORZYC Jean-Michel N
SW
MEIJERING Gerard N
HAMELINK Koen N
DERZELLE Claude N
REDDER Klaas N
OPOLECKY Martin N
BRENTJENS Thijs N
JAGERSMA Wietse N
BECKER Justus N
SE
ANTONINI Stefano SE (18-08-2008)
GROENENDIJK Jeroen SW
REIMANN Thomas
BOUMAN Henny SE
VAN DER AART Joris SE
VAN HERPEN Cees
PERUGINI Bruno (+) N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
NADAL Carles N
HUMAN Antonio
SCHMITT Manfred
CANDINI Omar SE
LINNERT Heiko N (2009)
SW (2009)
RABAEY Manu
DIJKSTRA Klaas
DOUWSTRA Jorn N
WILDEMAN Ruud
DAMEN Gerd
BARROS Dana N
PEETSKI Mark
DE JONGE Jelle N
ERIKSSON Åsa
DALLA DEA Valter N
VAN DER POEL Jeroen N
LUCHUT Man N
DE GROOT Michiel SW
SADOINE Eric SE
ROCA Gennaro
CLAVERO Javier N
BITTL Hubert
KAESER Martin
NOSSENT Ronald
CABOU BARADAT Patrick SE
KROL Thomas
MARCELOT Eric N
SICIGNANO Alberto
STEGEN Joris
MORAT CHRISTIAN SE
NILLES Samuel N
PAVLATA Michal N
VAN LITH Marcel
BOKHORST Jantine
ASTUDILLO GARCIA Maria del Carmen N
IBANEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio N
VAN DER SPEK Kees
GIORGI stefano SE
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
SNIEKERS Paul
ANDELT Radek N
BOSHOVE Jorrick
ANDERSSON Mats
TORELLI Cecilia SE
BROWN Michael
BOU MANOBENS Francesc SW
BOU TOMAS Josep SW
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin N
BRUNET Christophe SE
BERT Antony
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
VANOVERBERGHE Thomas
KUIJTEN Piet SE
RONSMANS Patrick
HAZELAAR Henk
DRIEVER Luuk SW
ARIAS VALDES Siro
RUYMAEKERS Peter
TANASE Lulian
COMMISSO Francesco SE
STOLK Arno
LOKERS Wim
HEIJNEMAN Frans
CHARRON Julien N
ROUSSEL Jean
FEIKEN Bert
SPIEKHOUT Janco
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
QUIRIJNEN Frans
HEINE Andre
COOLEN Jip N
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit N
MOLINILLO OÑATE Ivan N
NEYENHUIS Theo SW
MULLER Gerrit
VAN DER VELDE Roel N
WITTIG Markus
MEIER Christian
KOPS John
VAN SLOTEN Stefan
UYLENBROECK Kris
CRAWFORD-CURRIE John
GUILLEM Jaume
TITTOR Joerg
HELDER Jizka
DOBBELON Jose N
VELTHUIS Raymon N
DOBBELORO Angelo SE
HEUVELMANS Eelko SW
DE BEKKER Maarten N
TOURNOIS Tijl N
SW
SCHMITT Josef SE
JAUME Luis SW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem N
RALAT Alberto SW
RINGELENBERG Martin N
HEINISCH Nicolas SE
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
LOUPIEN Vincent SW
AUCLAIR Eric N
HORNIKX Maarten N
SCHILLING Max N
ALLEN Dave N
WINKELHORST Kees N
SW
SE
DUBOIN François N
VAN DER SLIK Helmert Jan N
SW
SE
DE JONGE Paul N
SKOPEK Jakub N
SW
SE
VESEL Pete N
KOOLHAAS Engel SW
LANGER Thomas
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan N
PRANGER Steven SW
DEKKER Joris N
ROSKAM Jan N
CLAVEL Guillem N
VAN DER HEIJDEN Ewout N
CLAVEL MOLINER Francesc N
WIEBOLDT Nils SW
RINCON Jose
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris N
SW
DOUBELIN Daniel SW
ROUW Daniël N
SE
ALLEN Dave N
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier SW
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle N
SW
SE
LIPPEVELT Sammy N
SW
DELAERE Wouter N
ROUVELIN Daniel SW
XAUSA Daniele N
IORDAN Adrian N
SE
VAN SOOM Jago N
DE MILLIANO Jeroen N
FOITZIK Michael N
FUCHS Peter N
VAN DIJK Wilco N
CABAJ Florian SW
N
JANSEN Henk N
GADKE Marion SW
CHAGNON Gregory N
GROEN Menno N
VAN DE STEEG Robert N
VAN VEELEN Jonathan N
NEVE François SE
N
ELORZA Enekoitz N
AUCOUTURIER Francois SW
MORELLI Flavio SW
SE
KUIPER René
Wielaard Rik N
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul
SOUVEREYNS David
VERSTRAETEN Jari
VANDERKELEN Filip
VAN BEEK Ricsi N
MEEUWSEN Jeroen
PASQUIER Philippe N
BEECHINOR David
OVERBEEK Erik
HACOUR Bert
GULDEMONT Brecht
CORNELLI Giuseppe N
VAN NEERVEN Michel
POINTET François N
IMMENS Ric
CORELISSE Niels
PHILLIPS Chris
BRANCALEONE Pierre
CROWLEY Kevin N
CHARBONNIER Robert
HEKKER Dimitri N
TUYTEL Cees
AARD Miki SE
GARAND Michel N
TRANSATLANTYK Marek SE
PERUGINI Andrea SE
TEN KATE Herman N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit N
SW
BOSCH Norbert SW
PIETERSMA Edwin N
ZWITSER Daan SW
SINET Etienne N
COLOMBO Giuseppe N
RIVIÈRE Agustín N (2010)
RIVOAL François N
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Kris N
WIEH Rik N
CALIANO Antonio SW
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio N
RATTI Alessandro SW
VAN DER WESTEN Bart N
SW
SE
DE VRIES Marius SW
SE
Mangani Andrea N
RIJKENS Harry N
HAASNOOT Mark N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos N
HOVINGA Vincent N
CALABRETTA Giovanni N
SW
SE
VAN BALKOM Bas N
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose N
GOEREE Iwan SW
MEGENS Albert N
VANLUCHENE Xander SW
SE
N
LANG Simone N
GUIEM Florent N
VAN DEN BERG Stefan N
HOFMANS Anton N
SW
SE
OLSSON Niklas SW
CAMPS ROTA Ramon N
DAVIS Duncan N
SW
VAN VEEN Bart N
DROST Jose SW
JORISSEN Ruben SW
DOODKORTE Ronald N
SW
SE
SCHURING Danny N
SW
PAUWELS Harold N
TERPSTRA Steven N
WILSON Nigel N
GINET Dominique SE
BULCKAERT Arnoud N
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio N
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
BOSCH Samuel N
DELAET Paul N
HEIN Stephan N
SE
PETROVITCH Simon N
VAN DER VEEN Henk SW
SCHEEK Peter SW
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin N (2010)
Naaktgeboren Peter SW
DEIJKERS Jan N
ENKELAAR Mick N
HABETS Rudi N
MERTENS Minka N
LABAYEN Pedro N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
DOUMER Philippe SE
VUIJK Jurgen N
CALLANT PHILIPPE N
CASTELLO Christophe N
HUNTINK Willem SW
ROOSEN Christophe N
BERTRAND Gerard N
SE
SW
MCBREARTY Paul SW
MIDDEL jan SW
HUYSE Jan N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SE
KRATKY Michal N
GERRITSEN Denis SW
ROSE Lorenzo N
BERTHELIER Patricia N
DAMAN Gunther SE
KLEIJBURG Menno N
SW
KOOLS Martin N
CHARDENAL Laurent N
SE
VAN WEYDOM Jelger
SCHROTEN Edwin SE
PANZA Ernesto N
VAN DE PUT Jan SW
VISSERS Ton N
Anomius SW
BUCHACEK Libor N
SONDERMANN Peter N
MOGA Claudiu SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert SE (2011)
GABARD Pascal N
SE
MATTHIJSSEN Nico N
SW
METAILLER Marc SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
SE
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
PEREZ Rafael N
VAN DER WIEL Jelle N
DE PAUS Ferry N
TALENS Paul N
SW
GALLECIER Jerome N
BRIDTS Caro N
CARNEIRO Manu N
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline N
GUIEM Gérard N
VAN DER ZON Job N
PAL Gabor N
TONUTTI Daniele SE
PRINS Martijn N
SMITHIES Ben N
TOURNIE Jean-Michel N
DI PILLO Tommaso N
ROELL Karel N
SE
JELINEK Tomas N
SW
SE
STEIGER Eric N
SW
NACHTERGAELE Jeroen SW
ROVNAN Alexander SW
TAVERNIER Wim N
SPEZIALI Mauro N
CLAEYS Mario N
ROWDY Ruedi N
TIMMERMANS Bas N
EMMERICH Mark SW
HERMES Benno N
SW
SE
WIEBOLDT Nils N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert N
COLL EROLES Roger SE
RIETVELD Menno N
KAHL Silvio SW
AGESTAM Eric N
BARCENA Mikel N
ROSSONI Ivano N
GARRIDO TUDELA Francisco Javier SE
REBUFFEL Pierrick N
SARGENTINI Martijn N
SMULDERS Tom N
DE CLOEDT Janne N
GROOT Heleen SE
KLOOSTERMAN Jan N
NEWBERY Abba SW
SE
DUBBLAUST Dorian N
DE WIT Raymond SW
GAU Didier N
SE
MARELLI Andrea N
ELADIO Esteban N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
JOOSTEN Rob N
RAOSSANALY Idris SW
N
HOMAN Ruud N
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
ZAHRADKA Petr N
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam SW
BOEYNAEMS Gerben N
DE ROECK Danny N
GEURTS Peter N
GONDRAND Fred N
PEZDEVSEK Michel N
SW
SE
BUGGLE Christian N
VAN DEN EYNDE Karel SW
POCHE Miro N
OURAL Alexandre N
VAN GESTEL Wim
LE GAL Laurent N
VAN HAASTER Jasper N
GANDAGLIA Mattia SE
N
HAMSTRA Steven SW
MEIRSMAN Sven N
SZARY Krzysztof SW
DE GROOT Harold N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
JONCKHEERE Renaat N
GRANDJEAN Dominique N
ZWAKENBERG Han N
BRUNI Federico N
VAN DIJK Robert SW
VAN BURK Frans N
JOHNSSON Fredrik N
BORST Paul N
BORST Paul N
ALLER ARENAS Leon SE
MASTENBROEK Johan N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
GOESTA Pfordte N
SW
HENRION Ludivine N
NEUTEL Wout N
SW
SE
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan N
LARDERET Ludovic N
LOPEZ Francis SE
AUST Dorian N
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen N
Mc LANE John N
HOEFKENS Jan N
DEN HERTOG Richard N
GOFFINET Michel N
MARTINEZ Juan N
HOFFMANS Luc N
GIRARD Michel N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
GÓMEZ Domingo N (2011)
BICHON Armand N
STOKER René N
GOOSSENS Marc N
VAN MOORSEL Bart N
SW
VAN BEEST Bert N
SW
SE
DEWULF Geert N
SOL Dick SW
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas SE
N
KLEINENDORST robert N
LUISMA Arina N
SE
MALY Jan N
LEYDER Marc N
SW
GLORIE Jeffrey
VAN DER LEEUW Neza N
SW
RÖVEKAMP Chris SW
N
STAQUET Vincent SW
N
VANDAELE Jos
PLAATSMAN Eric N
SW
FEYS Steven N
BIRKENHAGER Tom N
DUIZER Jack N
LAAN Martijn N
SE
PIANON Roberto SW
POISSON Thomas N
MAGRO Fiorenzo N
BROEKVELDT Lucas SW
SMULDERS Martijn N
MULDER Dimitri N
SCHWOON Stefan N
REINOUD Kimman SE
VAN DER VOORT Timo N
COLASSON Stephane SE
CAMPIAN Horatiu N
REGELINK Felix N
CHAILLOUX Christophe N
REMÓN Martín N
MARAZZOLI Gianluca N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
UYLENBROECK Robin N
LENNAERT Kleijn N
VAN DEN BERG Harry N
VAN DE STEEG Ruud N
HOVESTAD Arjan
VOOGT Frans N
DOBBELANZ Kike N
SW
DE GREEF Etienne N
RIBOT EDU N
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
SW
VERBRUGGEN Kenneth N
FERRICCHIO Angelo SE
DOBELERCKX Patrick N
KLAVER Sjaak SE
JUINEN Lex N
NIJSTEN Stan SW
DEKKER Peter N
KAASTRA Gosse N
VREYS Luc N
HOEKMAN Jasper N
VAN DER VEER Tjeerd SW
BUIJINK Remko N
VAN DAMME Thomas N
SIMONS Paul N
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
SW
SE
DE VALK Jan N
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE N
TUBEE Roel N
MONTES BELLO Jorge N
HYNES Durrin N
PEYRON Maxime SE
VAN CAMP Vincent N
JONKERS Wijnand N
TERSMETTE Hanne
MARIEN Wim N
CONDEMINE Eric N
AMMERLAAN Bart SE
DE JONGHE Pascal N
FUERTES Javier N
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis N
IBARS Manel N
VAN ONACKER Stephan N
MUYLLE Inge
ANJEL Karl N
SW
SE
ALTENKAMP Lukas N
OLIEMAN Roland SE
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael N
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SW
MONBRUN Florent N
BOUDREZ Jan N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
BOURRIOT Jérome
LUNDIN Niklas N
SE
LÓPEZ Javier N
MONBALLIEU Marc N
SW
SE
RIJNDERS Robert N
SW
SE
BELLAARD Pim SE
HEESAKKERS Stefan N
SW
HASEK Lukas SE
N
DE KRUIF Wilko N
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay N
DUBBELATS Wit SW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
RODRIGUEZ David N
PIJPER Alwin SW
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry N
BORDET Didier SW (29-07-2012)
MAHIN Ugo SW
MEDEMA Lieuwe N
SW
SE
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
KRAGTEN Ubald SE
LEFEBVRE Andre N
VAN BEEK Martijn N
HORVÁTH Bálint N
SABLON Guy N
PIERRE Michel N (2013)
OFFERMANS Martien N
TIEKSTRA Niels SE
SASCAU Sebastian SE
DE VRIES Mark N
HEIMONEN Pekka SW
VAN DER TIL Lars SW
HUMMEL Trea SW
DELABRE Alexandre N
DOMEÑO Sergi N
ZAAL Brenda
CHAT Bernard N
SE
SULYOK Eniko SW
STUFFER Franz N
VAN DAM Bruno N
LONGO Andrea N
DERENDORP Leonie N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim N
SPAPPERI Gabrio N
DUYVEJONCK Johan N
BREWEE Francesco N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
CASTAGNOLI Giordano N
SE
EVERHARD Carla N
VAN DEN ENDE Joost N
GIELING Andre N
MARIUS Pieter N
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
BUIS Wieger N
CARLIER Ludovic N
TARIN Raúl N
VERMEIRE Peter N
PAPIEROK Piotr N
KERREMANS Dave
DELABRE Marie SW
LUTEN Ben SW
SCHIPPERS Jos N
PESKENS David N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
LOCHS Harry N
VELDHUIJS Marco N
VAN DIJK Jan-Willem SE
KOS Erik SE
SPRUIT Henk N
ROOSENDAAL Timo N
BAKKER Xandrijn N
ROLFF Dani N
SW
SE
SLINGS Marnix SW
VAN DEN BERGH Kenneth N
NICO Ramirez N
LEEN Danny N
MEUWIS Bert SE
N
RENAULT Aurelien N
SEGUIN Xavier N
RICHE Antoine N
SONSMA Folkert N
SONSMA Koen N
LENSTRA Klaas SW
SCHOLTE Renzo N
MANGAS Juan N
ZEGERS Martijn N
SW
JABY Eric SW
SE
SASIK Rastislav SE
SLOPOVSKY Pavel SE
DE JEU Peter N
KALETKA Grzegorz N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando N
VOJTA Vasina N
SE
VECHT Juda N
BERGMANN Peter N
DRIESEN Rolf N
HOLLO VASKO Csaba N
HEGYI Imre N
DOBBELEENSTRA Arjen N
TIMP Jeffrey N
HORVATH Gábor N
HARTINGSVELDT Vincent N
HEIREMANS Gert N
BROUWER Laurens N
ABERSON Kenny N
LUGANS Laurent SW
BOUCHAT Pierre SW
DE PONT Eric N
DE PONT Dimitri N
HULSEBOS Arjan N
BUSKENS Richard N
SE
CRAMER Pieter SE
ZONDERVAN Hans N
DEUZEMAN Mark N
FEDI Jean-Michel N
SW
SE
MAFFEI Gwennael N
POLDERVAART Leen SE
VAN DER LINDEN Leon SW
SIA Chori N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
MAJOR Tomasz N
ANKER Menno N
MURRE Wim SE
MÖLLER Eric N
VAN HOUT Marco SW
MOTET Tim N
SW
CSABA Sinka SE
FAYE Sébastien SE
DE VRIES Irving N
GRUEN Matt SW
N
DELVA Steven N
AGóCS Ferenc N
SE
TORTOISHELL andrew N
PROVICS Mariann N
SE
RATAJCZAK Pawel N
CSERVENYAK Bence N
PIGNOREL Eric N
VIKAR István SW
BIJNENS David N
SW
ZITNIK Mitja N
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
VEENSTRA Arjen N
HUTTER Remco SW
PEKAREK Victor N
FLAVIO Faoro SE
STEENBEEK Eric SW
N
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika N
SE
DE GRAAF Edwin N
RELAVE Antoine N
EZKURRA Miguel N (07-2014)
SE (25-07-2021)
DENYS Brecht SE
N
LIGOT Geoffrey N
FEDI Jean-Michel SE
N
SW
BOER Bert N
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso N
SW
BOUTELOUP Pascal N
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
SW
SE
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
SW
SE
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar SE
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
JASANADA Pau N
Oriol CRUELLS N
VIJVER Silvan N
GALVAÑ Antonio N
SE
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime N
HULS Rob N
WEDIN Dag N
BERTRAND Alain SE
GATI Istvan N
ROBIJN Maarten N
NOTTEN Coert
SCHEL Johan SE
CALLEBAUT Mathias N
HUYSMANS Jasper N
NOOTENBOOM Louis SE
CESVRE Dominique N
DE VOS Matthijs N
VANSTREELS Miel SW
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
BOCKSTAEL Ludo N
MAIJENBURG Leon SW
RAKOWSKI Hervé N
HANSEN Boris S. SE
SW
N
MARC Font Rimbau N
WIJNSMA Henrieke SW
BEKER Tijme N
RICARD Perona N
MARTIN budikm N
MALVEAU Michel N
BEECKMANS Tim N
KOTTIER Maarten N
SE
VAN OMMEN Arlana N
SE
LE CONTE Jos SE
N
CHARBUSKý Jiří SE
HEIJDEMAN Ron N (2015)
WIERCKX Patrick N
BEIJSTERVELD Joost N
HUBER Tamas SE
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
CASENTINI Giancarlo N
PEREZ Alex N
MURILLO Ainhoa SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
HEIDEGGER Erwin N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy N
CORSETTI GIORGIO SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel N
PRUVOST Antoine N
GASPARÍK Anton SE
DORSSERS Wim SW
BLAKOE Vincent N
SE
KAPROS Ferenc SE
FRANCARDI Enrico SW
N
ROETMAN Adri N
RUTHERFORD Philip N
FELLINGA Jack N
ARRAIZA Sergio N
DE KOKER Mario N
RUDOLF Martin N
SCHNEIDER Arno N
BENAVENT Albert N
WESSELS Dannes N
TURNER Mark SW
N
BERZAL Juan Miguel N
JURRE BEHAEGHE N
HOUTMAN Wesley N
SAUTIER Cyrille N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián N
KAMIŃSKI Krystian N
VAN MOOK Lars N
DIESEL Mark N
WILSCHUT Rik N
NAUTA Anne Harm N
SW
SE
WILLIAMS Sue N
SW
DENIS Jean-Francois N
SW
DITESCU Razvan N
SCHOLTE Alex SW
JON Parejo Amantegui N
SPAAN Remko N
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro N
KLOMíNEK Roman N
VAN DER VORM Paul N
SW
BUITENKAMP Knoet N
SCHRAMA Ron N
SW
Wezel N
DE VRIND Bram N
VAN SPIERENBURG Roel SW
SONKE Job N
SCHAAP Dick N
HOFFARD Jos N
SIMONS Jelle N
NIJS Bert N (2016)
Font Marc N
GORKA Bidegain N
SE
ARTS Ties N
BAIJENS Sven N
BERNARDI Michele N
GERADIN Michael SE
N
GARNIKA Jabi N
MUSCH Theo N
SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard N
TIEGEL Alena N (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas N
OSTAP Pavel N
ABEN Joran SW
BONTA Alin N
VERRELST Filip N
ADAMI Sasan N
BEAUFRERE Eric SW
SE
CZARNECKI Andrzej N
BARO Oriol N
MOGFORD ian SW
VAN DER MAAT Jan-Pieter N
TIRONZELLI Gabriele N (2017)
ŁUKAWSKI Adam N
CASTRESANA Toño N
LENHERR Beat N
RUBEN Guis N
SEVILLA Angel N
GEORGE Nathalie N
KUPERUS Alfred SW
SE
NAVARRO Sergi N
SE
FEBELLI Ferruccio N
SE
CHERRILL Graham N
BRES Raphaël SW
WINGENS Tijn N
WEBER Sven N
D'HOORNE Laurent N
WILTS Maarten SE
MOLNÁR László SE
NOORDIJK Michael SW
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy N
TIEMEIJER Hans N
STEPHANE VANIN SW
SOUBRIER Eric N
POSTMUS Richan SE
VALLES LEBRATO Victor N
SCHOONEN Stefan N
GARCíA GUERRERO Iván N
SE
SW
VAN DER WAL Emil SW
SE
SOJKA Petr SE
GARCIA ARRES JUAN N
SW
SE
DHOLLANDER Jelle N
SE
TONI Pagès N
HERMANS Martin SE
N
MORALES Kiko N
BARRA Alessandro N
TORRES Pau N
CASTELEIN Sipke Durk N
PEREIRO Pedro SE
N
GUEGAN Bruno SE
DONZEL Gilles N
SW
DERKSEN Margriet SE
N
MAKYO Michal SE
VERMEIJ Bert N
VAN DER GRAAF Wouter SW
N
TRPIšOVSKý David N
VAN DALSEM Kees SW
SANDERS Tom N
SW
GROOT Lex N
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert N
MAESSEN Anke N
Keizer Patrick N
SW
DE VRENG Arno N
SW
NAGY Zoltan SW
SE
VAN DER LAND Ronald SW
DOMINIQUE Mangin SW
MICHEL Julien N
DIJKSTRA Steven N
DECEUNINCK Bart SW
N
SE
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier N
GRAAT Koen N
CODINA Arnau N (21-08-2018)
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
VRIELING Richard N
CLIJMANS Geert N
IGNACIO Fernandez SW
N
KUBáLE Jiří SE
N
HICKEL Arnaud N
WARNIER Wim N
BERNAT Sanz N
STUKART Ben N
GARCIA SANZ FELIX SE (28-09-2018)
MARCH Jason SW
STANSMORE Michael N
SW
Ludovic Péron N
RIEGLER Matthieu N
JON Marichalar N
SE
MINOVES Gerard N
MERAL Thomas N
STROO Dirk SW
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
FATTON Richard N
ERNEWEIN Bernard N
SE
CARLIER Ludovic N (2018)
HORREE Rick N
TUKKER Paul N
SE
VAN'T HOF Eibert N
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Jesus N
XAVI Puigdomenech N
KERSULEC Francois SW
SULINSKI Pawel N
SE
SANDER Jaminon N
VAN GEMERT Kitty SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2019)
DE PIERI Massimo N
SE
PEYRON Pietro N
JANSEN Axel N
FERRARI Fabrizio SE
TREJTNAR Ladislav N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile N
KOPECKÝ Václav N
BERGEON Marius SE
MAZZIERI Michele N
VALLDOSERA Joel N
CHURY Martin SW
AUCOUTURIER Pierre SE
PREILLON Amaury N
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria N
VAN OS Marc N
RAIMON Pericas N
SW
SE
STéPHANE VIENOT SW
ERIC GARNIER N
ULIJN Arno SW
Vázquez JAVIER N
JANSEN Luc N
SAYÓS Aniol SE
VANDECAVEYE Tom SW
N
DE SMEDT Tim N
BENARD Stefano N
DE BRION Philippe SW
ANIORTE Pierre SW
NOIJ Daan N
SE
KOPPEN Roger N
SW
SEGERS Pieterjan N
MATTE Jean-Luc N
SPANOGHE Philip SE
GIUSTI Elena SE
BRUST Hanneke N
VAN WIJK Renske N
KONING Roeland N
GRANDIA Ruud N
SW
BRUGMAN arjan N
MANK Rolf SW
VAN DAM Frank SW
VAN DER VINNE Simon SE
ESCARRE Neus N
SCHNELL Maximilian N
LAINE Francis SW
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien N
RAULT Jean-François SE (2020)
KONECNY Miroslav N
MERCIER Nicolas N
PERROT Dominique N
BOTTA Nicola N
MARY Jean-Pierre SE
JOHN Achim N
MERVILLIE Tom SE
WEISS Nathan SE
CANTAL Xavier N
ROMAIRONE Paolo N
CACHARRO Maria SE
VELDHUIS Jeroen N
SE
DEKKERS Helmuth N
PALáNKAI Miklós N
TOUSSAINT Ben N
SIRET Pierre N
ZANETTE Stephane N
QUINET Philippe N
DOHEN Christophe N
DELMOTTE Gérard N
WASIOLEK Thibault N
SE
PROYE Cyril N
LAVAGNE Didier SW
LENAERTS Ward N (13-08-2021)
BARD Jérôme N
SE
RAIMON Ribas N
GOGGIN Margs N
BITCHE Raymond SE
N
COTS Xavier SW
N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio N
MEUSEN Bas N
WEIJTMANS Hans N
ROMAIN Maes N
PARREN Leran N
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
SW
KUIJPER Hans
WURTH Claude N
MERTENS Jos
MERMANS Joris
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUTTEN Stan
RUDAZ Andre
ROUSSEAUX Michel
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POSTEMA Henny
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
PLOMB Rudy
RIJNBEEK Dennis N
SW
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
PAVANELLI Tullio
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel N
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFKENS Eric
HUFFENUS Pierre
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GERARD Christian
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DECKERS Erwin
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
COMBELLE Christophe
CASTERAS Christian
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MARIST Serge
FANTONI Renato
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LODEWIJK Cees
LIER Dominique
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
LETTERMANN Jacques SW
N
SE
MARGHERITA Franco
LEGAL Patrice SE
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LANGERAK Jacco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
JOMAT Christian
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIEBAUW Krist
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BARELFUNI Alfonso
BAFICO Emanuele N
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
MARZARI Doria
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
BEIJERS Henk
ANDUEZA Biktor
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
SW
SE
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
SE
CAPELLE Yvan
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
N
BUURMAN Henk
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BRODIN Jan
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSIO Nino Piero
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
BAENA David
AMBROSIO Giorgio
ALVAREZ Fernando
ALEXANDRE Victor
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEROOY Jethro
DEMOL Michel
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DEHEEGHER Philippe
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROCHET Christophe
COURTOIS Vincent
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
COËFFIC Yvon
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CITTADINI Patrick
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEONE Giuseppe
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GILIBERT Hervé
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEATHER Paul
ELSEN Georges
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DUBOIS Eugene
DOGLIO Eligio
DOGLIANI Franck
DIRIX Anna
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VISSCHEDIJK Gijs
VINCENT Paul
WOOD Alan
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VELDT Léon
VAN DE WEYER Ben
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VAN DER LEIJE Wijnand
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BOOM Robert
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
TESSARO Valérie
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SIMAL Michel
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SENECHAL Philippe SW
N
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SCHEFFER Johan
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
SW
SE
RIVIERE Daniel
RINGOET Karel
RICARD Jean-Pierre
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
PEERDEMAN Marco
PANZA Jean-François
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
JACOB Pol
DACOS Gilbert
RYGAERTS Gérard
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
TALLIER Claude
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
CAMINADA Maarten
BOLLEN Stijn
DERKSEN Michiel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
SUCHET Dominique
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
OH Luddo
GAFFAREL
DOTTA Marco
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
LACHAUME Herve
BRAZIER Mark
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
WIJNANDS Alwin
DERNIES Fernand
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
BEURS Cor
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
LOSANO Fiorello
WOLSING Lex N
VERMEULEN Ward
SERAFINI Pierluigi
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
ZWIENINK Sander
HUBERT Pierre N
CARRO Ruben N
SW
LAMAN Martijn
COUGOULE Marc
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
DE COCK Gerrit
VERVALLEN Gerard SE
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BUIJS Marco
DOBBELUT Jan
FRUIT Andy
DUBOCCAGE Frank
BUYSE Griet
D'HOLLANDER Pieter
CARRE LAURENT
TERWEL Franck
VERHEGGEN Erik
BENDER Tom
SERVAIS Jean
DE GROOT Jaap
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
PERRIERE Marc
BENZIO Francesca
GROOTEN Wouter
ALPHEN Johannes
HIDDEMA Oege
MEIJBOOM Rene
TRAVE Walter
BEERENS Ivo
KROPFF Peter
BEKKERS Paul
CARDONA SOLER Paco
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
BRAMANTE Luca
CREMASCOLI Ambrogio
BEAL Hubert
RUETSCH Raphael
HUIBAN Jean-Pierre
VLASBLOM Xander
JEHEE Bart
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
SCHULLER Grégory
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
KOOPMANN Johansen
GESSAGHI Mario
LAMMERS Idde
DINGEMANS Frank
TIDYMAN John
AULZERE Sébastien N
PIETERS Roel
ROSSI Stefano
LITERA Alexander
SOLBACH Hendrix
JANSEN Michael
GAYER Manfred
SKULIMMA Klaus
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
BILLARD philippe
KAAL Joeri
DELVAUX Yves
BOGERS Marijn
APPEL Martin
PINEUR Thierry
MULLER Theo N
TEUCHER Dieter
TIMMERMANS Paul
CUDET Daniel
CARDON Jean-Christophe
MISSIPO David
DUHALT Michel
DUBBELERS Kenny
GENON Antoine
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank N
STANDAERT Jurgen
GERLACH Thomas
BERG Pelle
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
BRION Christophe
BITEAU Patrice
NOMDEN Koeno
BOS Jeroen
PEEK Marcel
MOGGIA Pietro
OSSENKOPPELE Lars
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
VERLACK Francis
TOLBOOM Frans
BURLANDO Mauro
JONELL David
AROSIO Emilio
WULFF Dennis N
SW
SE
KATGERT Michiel
NOULET Jean-François
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier