211 - Mont Cassel

VAN SOOM Gerolf SE
GELUK Ary
GOLL Marcel E
LEFEBVRE Andre
BOSMA Willem W
DECROUY Gérard (+)
DE MITS Eddy
DELEPAUT Gérard SW
OOSTRA Ard W
SW
E
SE
N
LEFEBVRE Barry W
SE
SW
N
E
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
GARGOUIL Philippe SW
JALABERT Etienne W
GOBERT Daniel E
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1985)
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1989)
SIMON Christian W
SE
SW
N
E
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
D'HOORNE Laurent N
HAEGEMAN Johan N
MOEYAERT Bert SW
JACQUEMIN Alain W
SE
LUCAS Eric W
BOYENK Arnold
DAANE Bert
LACHAUME Herve
BEUDIN Patrick
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre SW
N
GOEDE Ernst N
OUTMANNS Martin
DE SUTTER Koen
VEERMAN Wim SW
DE COCK Gerrit
VAN NASSAU Arjan
PRUVOST Antoine W
SE
SW
N
E
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
DEGRELLE Philippe
HUISMAN Patrick
BLIECK Marc W
SE
SW
N
E
VAN DEN BREE Fred W
SE
N
E
VAN ELS Wim SE (2000)
DE BONT Filip
BOYER Patrick
DUBOIS Johan
DISPA Jean-François N
MONBALLIEU Marc SE
SW
W
N
E
MONBALLIEU Marc SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip SE
LE CORRE Christian SW
SE
W
N
E
HILSON Daniel W
DELEU Krist E
W
GUILLEE Philippe N
VERMEULEN Filip W
N
SW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SE
FEYS Steven
DE LETTER Patrick
BOUILLOT Guy
CROMBEZ Didier
DE CONINCK Joris
DECRUYENAERE Bart W
CUISSE Jean-Paul SE
W
Richard van Ameijden SE
NUTTE Gautier SE
KOOL Martin W (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans W
VAN HECKE Marnix
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
MENARD Michel W (2003)
COGGE Marc
BAJOREK Michel
COKELAERE Johan
SEGUY Marc
DEMIGUEL Juanjo W
DEMIGUEL Jesus W
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
HOLDERBEKE Marc SW
LEGAL Brigitte
TALLOEN Esteban W
SW
E
SE
N
DARCHU Laurent E
ROMAND Louis
BOLLEN Koen
VERSCHAEVE Dean
DUBOIS Joris
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
CHARY Denise SE
VAN HECKE Marc SE
DE WAGTER Rogette N
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle SE
SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane W
JEAN CORNÉ SE
LETTERMANN Jacques N
DEWEZ Rudy W
DEJACE Jules (+) N
GELLAERTS Gunter
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
RENWART Michel
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
JONCKHEERE Renaat W
SE
SW
N
E
SOBCZAK Nicolas
RIFFLART Philippe
DELHEZ Chantal
CONNART Denis
MARTIN Fred E
JANSEN Axel W
DUPONT Sebastien
BOEYAERT Peter
BAILLEUL Michel
WILLEMS Robert
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
SIMON Laurent W
SE
SW
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
KOBUS Marco
PRUVOST Philippe W
SW
E
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
VAN SCHAIK Johan W
SE
SW
N
E
STAQUET Vincent SE
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NIJSTEN Stan E
DEKKERS Erwin E
FROGNEUX Bernard
COSIALS Xavier W
SCHUYER Roland SE (2008)
MATTE Jean-Luc SE
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DE LAAT Jeroen
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
VAN VUGT Pim
ALBERINI Enrico
SPEED Kevin E (2008)
CANDELI Luigi
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SE (2008)
ALEXANDRE BOUET E
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
POST Martin E
POST Anje E
BLONK Patrick
MAAS Marlou SE
NOTTEN Peter
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MAZZETTI Alberto
BRUGMAN, Meindert E (2008)
VAN HULLE Jürgen
CLAUDE Jean
PARTHOENS Jean SE
GAROT Phil-Android
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
DEVOS Stijn
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
WAUTERS Gert
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc SE
VERVALLEN Gerard
BULCKAERT Arnoud SE
SW
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SE
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
SE
SW
N
E
HOCHULI Olivier SW
CALLEBAUT Mathias W
SE
HUYSMANS Jasper W
SE
DECOSTRE Arnaud
MANK Rolf SE
SW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SW
N
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen SW
N
DE DOBBELEER Davy
VAN MUYLEM Thijs SW
N
DE RUYCK Wouter
SPINA Luigi SW
TORELLI Cecilia SE
TRONCY Anthony
DEMARS Philippe SE
DAUWE Charles
VAN HERZEELE Johan
EPIARD Christian
BOSC Henri
FARAZIJN Peter
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
DOBBLAMME Tom SE
DEMARET Patrick W
SE
SW
N
E
DOUBLON Bernard SW
GAU Didier
PROVOOST Bart W
SE
SW
N
E
THYREAULTJean Paul N
GODELU Sylviane SE
DOBLENNE Stef E
VODDE Willem (+) SE
BOSDIJK Rob
CIJSOUW Jakob
TAYLOR Martin SE
FRANCIS Frank
PARRY Griffin
SCHOOT Hugo W
KRAGTEN Ubald SW
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2010)
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
SE
SW
N
E
HERNOT Bertrand E
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs E
MOSSELMAN Marnix
FREZIN Olivier SW
VAN'T HOF Eibert E
SW
N
JACQUEMIN Elise
KALB Kevin
KIEKEN Bruno W
SE
SW
N
E
STANEKE Jan Batist SE
REINOUD Kimman SE
BADONNEL Christophe SW (12-10-2010)
DOMONKOS György SE
PUSKAS Aladár
VINCZE Gabor E
KREICSI Gabor E (10-09-2010)
ISPAN Istvan SE
DEKKERS Helmuth SE
DONDERS Patricia SE
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
STANEKE Rens SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel SW
CRAMAY Daniel SW
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc SW
DELPORTE Jean-Claude SE
SCHWOON Stefan SE
MONBRUN Florent SE
N
ETIENNE Stef E
DENYS Brecht E
SW
W
N
PAILHES Bernard W
LINNERT Heiko E (2011)
PIERLAY Bruno SE
PRANGER Piet SE
FRAISSE Frederic SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+) E
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria E
BENOIT Jef SW
N
KOCH Julia E
HANSEN Rob SE
SW
E
BARBE Julien SE
SUKEL Paul
DE MUNNIK Rodrick SW
MERVILLIE Tom SE
EETEN Stephan van SE
VEUL Ria
VISSERS Dirk SW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan E
VAN PARIJS Maarten N
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan SW
VIERFOND Mickael E
VEUL Henk
VESEL Pete SE
DAMEN Gerd E
VAN DER WIEL Jelle E
GUERRY patrick SW
BREWEE Francesco SE
N
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan SE
N
MALVEILLE Nicolas SW
DE WEIJER Ingmar SW
N
TOLBOOM Michiel E
DUYVEJONCK Johan SE
ADAM Johan SE
ZEGGERS Guy SW
MAGRI Domenico SE
CATTANEO Luciano SE
ROSSONI Ivano SE
VANDERKELEN Filip W
STULENS Ward E
LEFEVRE Guillaume W
PATEREAU Pascal
LINNERT Rike SE
LINNERT Finn SE
MARTIN Nicolas W
DUYVEJONCK Maarten N
VAN DEN ENDE Joost SE
E
MOGA Claudiu SE
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SE
SMIT Reint SE
DE GROOT Johan SW (2012)
SE (2012)
VANTOMME Dirk W
VAN DAMME Thomas W
SE
SW
MUYLLE Inge
VAN DAMME Thomas SE
E
POUTSMA Stefan
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos SW
HOVESTAD Arjan N
VOOGT Frans SE
BIERNAUX Jean-François E
KIESEKOMS Danny SW
ANDRE Gilles E
SASIK Rastislav E
BRETON Jean-Yves SE
PRANGER Steven SE
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan SE
SW
N
MESSIAEN Wouter SW
SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2013)
VANDAELE Jos
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SE (2013)
BOODE Jan-Willem SE
MARIEN Wim E
ANJEL Karl W
SE
FISHEIM Dany W
MANIQUET Pierre SE
PEPERKAMP Cor SE
BERTRAND Alain SW
VAN DE VELDE Guido E
MORTIER Arvid W
FURON Remi SE (2014)
LEROYER Roland SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris E
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael E
HINK Mark SW
MICHIELS Ludo W
HEIREMANS Gert SE
BOURNAC Vincent SW
BOURNAC Guénaël SW
SCHEL Johan E
BOS Pepijn SE
HOQUANTE Lionel SE
N
OPOLECKY Hynek E
DE CLERCQ Eric
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
COULON Daniel SE
LUBBERS Hans SE
DELVA Steven SE
STIJN Loosveld SE
SW
DRIESMANS Pieter E
SW
W
BOS Jeroen SE
ETIENNE Mayeur W
DELEU Joren SW
DELEU Daan SW
BRUST Hanneke E
VAN WIJK Renske E
OFFERMANS Martien E
BEEKMAN Aart SE
MERITET Laurent SE (2017)
SW (2017)
MATTHYSEN Sam E
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SE
DAUWE Jan SW
PELISSIER Michel W
E
PELISSIER Christine N
E
RIVOAL François W
PIERRE Michel W (2015)
PEETERS Marc SE
HOPPE Ulla E
MULDER Frans E
HOEFKENS Jan SE
SW
N
DOBBLOIS Michel SW
RACOIS Michel SW
DOUBLE C. SE
SOL Dick N
VERSTRAETEN Jari SE
SW
W
N
E
OWCZARCZAK Fabien SE
FILLION Thierry SE
THOMAS Pete W
VAN PRAET Piet N
E
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
SZILAGYI Andras SE
ROCHER Seb E
MOERMAN Pieter SW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SE
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne N
SE
ROUVELIN Daniel SE
SW
W
N
E
CHARRIER Patrice E
DITESCU Razvan E
ILSBROUX Wim SE
VANLUCHENE Xander N
E
CHEREGI Marius SE
REDDER Klaas SE
MEIJERING Gerard E
GRANTHAM Will SE
METAILLER Marc SE
CHARBONNIER Robert E (2017)
GABARD Pascal SE
GOMEZ Manel SW
STEENBERGEN Erik SE
SW
PIETERSMA Edwin SE
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter SE
SW
BOUVIER Frédéric W
PAL Gabor E
CALIANO Antonio W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
MAURET Nathalie N
CHRISTIAN Simon SE
SW
W
N
E
STUFFER Franz W
DEFEYTER Frederik W
PREILLON Amaury SE
JANSSEN Richard E
CODINA Arnau E (2018)
SE (2018)
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
AARD Miki SE
DEWULF Geert N
SE
E
DE VRIND Bram SE
DEMUYNCK Bram SW
RENAULT Aurelien SW
LEROY Henk N
DECEUNINCK Bart SE
SW
W
N
E
Arnaud DRAGON SE
SCHNEIDER Irene SE
ROSART Eric SE
SW
W
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
WESTHOF Niels W
SE
DE VRENG Arno W
FELLINGA Jack E
MICHAEL William E
VERMEULEN Arne N
SW
VANDECAVEYE Tom N
SW
SE
MARIUS Pieter W
DENDIEVEL Pieter SE
SW
ZWERUS Elisa E
ZWERUS Arie E
LE CONTE Jos E
OLIEMAN Roland E
CASTELEYN Christophe E
VISSERS Kristof E
SCHILLEMANS Coen SE
MICHEL Julien N
ABEN Joran SE
SOUBRIER Eric W
VAN ZETTEN Marnix E
RAULT Jean-François SW (2021)
E (2021)
SE (2021)
KRUIZINGA Johan SE
DELMOTTE Gérard SW
WEIJTMANS Hans E
DAREL Julia SW
SZABO Peter SE (2022)
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
POSTMA Henk SE
PLOMB Rudy
PIQUER Freddy
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
NAUTET Vincent
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DETANGHE Pol
DESENDER Marc
CHEVALEYRE André
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
MARIST Serge SW
MALENGREAUX Jean
LEGAL Patrice W
SW
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
E
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLE Yvan
BURGH Daan
BOUCAR Michel
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BOURLON Guy
BENISTRAND Claude
DEWYSE Henry
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DELDYCKE François
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CORNET Bernadette
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEBACQ Bernard
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
DIRIX Anna
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VIAENE Eric
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SOBCZAK Dominique SE
W
E
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PANZA Jean-François
RYGAERTS Gérard
TALLIER Claude
MARTINS Juris
GAFFAREL
DAMAN Gunther
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
DUBOCCAGE Frank
FEYS Steven
SERVAIS Jean
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
WANNEZ Amaury
SCHULLER Grégory
CABY Thierry
LELEU Francois
DUHALT Michel SW
BRION Christophe
STOELZAET Jamien
TEERLINCK Frederik
DE WINTER Davy
KAISEN Olivier