Toggle navigation
Meu BIG
Registro
Conecte-se
Língua
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Casa
Geral
Sobre
Regras
Organização
Contribuições
Membros
Visão geral
Classificação
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Classificação
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ILHAS BRITâNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANHA
ZONE 5 - FRANçA
ZONE 6 - ESPANHA & PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SUíçA
ZONE 8 - ÁUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DO LESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Geral
TGV
Geral
NATaCHAs (desafios nacionais)
Geral
XL
França
Itália
L
Reino Unido
Alemanha
Áustria
Portugal
Suíça
M
República Tcheca
Romênia
Croácia
Sérvia
Irlanda
Islândia
Bósnia
Bélgica
Eslováquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovênia
Norte da Macedônia
Albânia
Lituânia
Moldávia
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
São Marinho
Material
Roupas
Medalhas
Revistas
Adesivas
Relações
Encontros
Jornais
Fórum
Procurada/o
Ligações
Casa
Estatisticas
Reivindicações
Notas
Ponto
Mapa
Mais
841 - Pancíř
HAKL Jan
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
S
MAYEUR Etienne
S
JACQUEMIN Alain
LUCAS Eric
S
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
CARIK Daniel
S
GALAJDA Jan
S
SINDELAR Martin
ZIKMUND Mirek
NW
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
BOHUS Igor
VOJTA Vasina
NW
BENEš Vladimír
S
KUBELE Petr
S
SVEHLIK Karel
S
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
DEKKERS Helmuth
NW
LINNERT Heiko
S (2009)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
WALTER Martin
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SKÁLA Mojmír
NW (31-08-2009)
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
S
SIP Pavel
S
SUPLICZ Ferenc
KREICSI Gabor
S (26-03-2010)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
S
BUSCHMANN Dirk
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDELT Radek
S
NW
VAN ELS Wim
NW (28-07-2010)
CHUDOBA Jan
OTEMAN Luc
NW
ARTS Albert
NW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
BOSDIJK Rob
TUREK Josef
NW
S
SCHNEIDER Irene
S
HUL Philip
S
NOTTEN Peter
NW
POCHE Miro
NW
SZILAGYI Andras
S
AARD Miki
S
MAZUREK Marcin
S
TAYLOR Martin
S
SPINA Luigi
S
BURSIK Pavel
S
FROGNEUX Bernard
S
MATTE Jean-Luc
S
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
S (2012)
MIKES Tomas
NW
SEDIVEC Vaclav
S
PAVLATA Michal
S
MAGRI Domenico
S
CATTANEO Luciano
S
RUSE Petr
S
BURSIK Pavel
S
MARTIN budikm
S
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
S
MENARD Michel
S (2013)
SPEED Kevin
S (22-05-2013)
KLICNIK Vaclav
S
KAPELA Jacek
S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
COSIALS Xavier
S
SCHUYER Roland
S (2013)
FULKA Michal
S
KOOL Martin
S (2013)
KOEDIJKER Hans
S
CHEREGI Marius
S
HILSON Daniel
S
JOHN Achim
S
SPOELMAN Frank
S
OPOLECKY Martin
NW
BETTA Enrico
S
OFFERMANS Martien
S
PETRICEK Tomas
S
NOOTENBOOM Louis
S
COULON Daniel
S
SEGUY Marc
NW (2015)
OOSTRA Ard
S
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S (2016)
FRANZONI Giorgio
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
S
BRIOLLET Daniel
S (2016)
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
S
MALY Jan
S
MEIJERING Gerard
S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
NW
HISLP Pavel
NW
KIESEKOMS Danny
S
SCHILLEMANS Coen
S
TIEGEL Alena
S (2018)
TIEGEL Andreas
S
PARTHOENS Jean
S
ŘEŘICHA Petr
NW
VITASKOVA Klara
NW
BOYENK Arnold
S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
JANSEN Axel
S
PAL Gabor
S
LE CONTE Jos
S
VýMOLA Rudolf
NW
KRAGTEN Ubald
S
TER HEDDE Maxim
NW
BEKINK Steven
NW
ANDEL Zbynek
S
ANDELTOVá Eva
NW
SONDERMANN Peter
NW
RADERMACHER Michael
NW
SCHOOT Hugo
S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
NW (2023)
FONT RIMBAU Marc
S
PEETERS Marc
JACQUEMIN Julien
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
DECOSTRE Arnaud
VANIS Pavel (+)
PIRET Véronique
CEROVSKY Vladimir
LUBOS Kozeluh
STEFFAL Martin
SVOBODA Karel
PECELIN Pavel
DECOSTRE Hadrien
HAVA Jaroslav
MAPA