777 - Forca di Presta

RINGELENBERG Martin SE
HOOGEVEEN Huub SE
BICCHIELLI Gabriele SE
NELSON Allan
HUL Philip NW
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
CANDELI Luigi NW
LUCARINI Vincenzo SE
NW
DUIMPJE Peter SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
BRUNETTI Gabriele SE
MARANI Armando
SPAPPERI Gabrio
DEJACE Jules (+) SE
BROEX Bart SE
CIJSOUW Jakob
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CERUTI Luigi SE
MOCCIA Carmine
PELOMORO Giorgio SE
NW
HENDRIKSEN Theo SE
NW
MARAZZOLI Gianluca SE
HANSEN Rob NW
VAN ALFEN René
TIRONZELLI Gabriele SE (2006)
PERSIA Giovanni
BACCANELLI Renato NW
SCOTTO Giuseppe
CASTAGNOLI Giordano NW
FANTONI Renato
CUCCONI Gianni
CARANI Benedetto
TIRONZELLI Giulio SE
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2007)
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
HERMSEN Jan
SOMMEN Ron
HOOGEVEEN Mark SE
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe SE
MURATORI MAURO
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SPAGNOLLI Diego
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
MAZZIERI Michele NW
SE
RIBUOLI Loretta
GEMEN Rob SE
FABRIZIO CASSETTA NW
SE
MAYEUR Etienne SE (2009)
ROMANI Roberto
KREICSI Gabor SE (07-09-2009)
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SE
NW
SPEGNE Umberto SE
ALBERINI Enrico
SOLENNI Gianni SE
REPETTI Mauro NW
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario SE
LUCAS Eric SE
CRUPI Stefania NW
SPINA Luigi NW
TORELLI Cecilia NW
LORENZONI Osvaldo SE
SANTA Enzo SE (2011)
ÁGOSTON László NW
SZILAGYI Andras NW
MAZZOLA Emilio SE
LUIJTEN Veenerick NW
PUSKAS Zoltan NW
FERRICCHIO Angelo SE
CATTANEO Luciano SE
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) SE
BETTA Enrico SE
ANDELT Radek SE
SPEED Kevin NW (2012)
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
ARTS Albert SE
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
BERASATEGUI Ruben
MORALES GARCIA Angel SE
VELEKEI Balázs
PARTHOENS Jean SE
ODENA TORRENT Xavier SE
TAYLOR Martin SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SE
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa SE
SINDELAR Martin SE
NW
JANCIK Petr NW
VAN SCHIE Richard SE
GUZZINATI Marco SE (2014)
MAGRI Domenico NW
CASENTINI Giancarlo SE
SPORRE Goran SE
SEGUY Marc SE (2015)
JACQUEMIN Gilles SE
JACQUEMIN Alain SE
OOSTRA Ard SE
LAM Bert NW
SE
TALLOEN Esteban SE
VAN ELS Wim NW (2016)
FLAVIO Faoro SE
LINNERT Heiko SE (2017)
ELBERS Martijn NW
SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis SE
BOGAERT Maarten SE
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne SE
MORELLI Matteo SE
ODORICO Michel NW
AARD Miki NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
BRENNER Karl SE (2019)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia SE (2019)
OPOLECKY Hynek SE
CHARBONNIER Robert SE (2019)
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
NEUHOEFF Stephan NW
WIJNANDS Charles
VANLANEN Wibo
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DELVESCOVO Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele SE
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
PAGANI Flavio
BIERBOOMS Wim
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TRUYENS Aimé
PLAINE Patrick(+)