488 - Puerto Haza del Lino

KARLOVITZ Kristof
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1995)
HERMSEN Jan
SPAPPERI Gabrio NW
GOLL Marcel E
Richard van Ameijden S
HANSEN Rob S
NW
E
MAYEUR Etienne S (2004)
URIBARRI Juanto S
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando NW
E
PEYRON Maxime NW
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto S
LUCAS Eric NW
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
DAUWE Jan
DESENDER Marc
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SALA Roger
OLSSON Jorgen S
ROBERTSON Keith S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
E
JACQUEMIN Dominique
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SPEED Kevin S (2009)
HINK Mark
VAN ELS Wim S (2009)
NW (2009)
LLUSA MAS Jordi NW
SINET Etienne NW
LOPEZ DELGADO Vicente
FERNANDEZ Justo NW
SPAPPERI Gabrio S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre NW (2010)
NOTTEN Peter NW
OOSTRA Ard NW
BAEZA TORRES Miguel S
HILSON Daniel E
TAYLOR Martin NW
NADAL Carles E
DE VREUGD Peter NW
ANDELT Radek NW
KUTEK Jaroslav NW
JACQUEMIN Alain S
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
VOS Paul S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar S
NW
BOSDIJK Rob
VANGOOL Paul E
RENWART Michel
MEDINA Manolo S
E
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2012)
WEKEMA Johan S
BENAVENT Albert NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NW
PARTHOENS Jean E
COSTAS TORRE Javier S
NW
E
VAN HERZEELE Johan S
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S
NW
E
MONTERO Marce E
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
GOMEZ Manel S
JANSEN Axel NW
SEGUY Marc NW
MICHIELS Ludo S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
SERRANO Javier S
NW
E
GARRIDO TUDELA Francisco Javier NW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria E
GUILLEM Jaume S
E
SPORRE Goran NW
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos S
TORTOISHELL andrew NW
E
WIERCKX Patrick S
MASTENBROEK Johan NW
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
MARCO RARO Jose Javier NW
BARRIOS Emilio NW
COULON Daniel NW
POZO Rafael NW
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines E
CLAVERO Javier S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
IGNACIO Fernandez S
NW
GIL José NW (2017)
HEFNER Hans-Peter S
SULINSKI Pawel NW
MAKYO Michal S
NW
E
VERLAET Johan NW
SPINA Luigi NW
HIGINIO Álvarez Fernández E
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro E
LAMAIN Andries S
E
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
TORTOSA Victoria E
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier NW (24-09-2020)
SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego S
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel NW
PEREIRO Pedro S
NW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan NW (2021)
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
BOUVIER Frédéric NW
SZILAGYI Andras S
LUISMA Arina S
WINTER Charles
PEETERS Marc
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
CASAS-ARAGON Jose S
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PLAINE Patrick(+)
CHOZAS Eduardo