273 - Avoriaz

BERTHELOT André (+) W
BERTRAND Gerard W
VAN OOSTEN Rene W
TENANT Jean-Luc
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
SCHUYER Roland W (1983)
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald W
MENARD Michel W (1984)
POST Rob
WEETERINGS Willem
MAYEUR Etienne W (1985)
LONGO Jeannie
EPIARD Christian W
DE BRUIJN Jerry
FURON Remi W (1986)
FURON Danièle W
GIRARD Valery W
LUCAS Eric W
GROUX Jean-Pierre W
NW
GROUX Michele W
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris W
VERBRUGGEN Raymond W
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
JACQUEMIN Alain W
GOBERT Daniel W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
SAUNIER Jérôme NW
WIERENGA Piet W
RUHLMANN Pascal W
ZWART Jan W
GOLL Marcel W
MALVEAU Sylvain W
JANSEN, Barry
PAUWELS Davy
KOEHORST Frank
LE CALVEZ Eric W
SPICCHI DANIELE W
SEGUY Marc W
KAMSTRA Martijn W
SEVENS Erik W
LE GAL Laurent W
GAUTIER David NW
W
BOLLEN Koen
FUCHS Gerhard
BOYENK Arnold NW
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
JEAN CORNÉ W
VAN DAM Frank W
OOSTRA Ard W
BOS Jeroen
HAASJES Albert W
HANSEN Rob W
FARAZIJN Peter
FALTER Jean-Marc W
BOYER Patrick
GIELISSEN Wolfgang W
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DEMIGUEL Juanjo W
DEMIGUEL Jesus W
HARTE Vincent
BORSJE Martin
FRUIT Andy
BENISTAND pascal
HILVERING Jan W
SPEED Kevin W (2001)
MERITET Laurent W (2002)
Richard van Ameijden W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
CANDELI Luigi W
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel W
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BEUDIN Patrick
GACON Bernard W
GODELU Sylviane W
HUL Philip W
DEWEZ Rudy W
KOOL Martin W (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans W
McCORKELL Stuart W
CUCCONI Gianni
BEURS Cor
DREDEMY Xavier W
DREDEMY Marie W
HERNOT Bertrand W
NUTTE Gautier W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre W (2004)
NOTTEN Peter W
Le Cycliste NW
W
HENDRICKX Rene
HINK Mark W
LOS Bart W (2004)
SIMON Laurent W
MISSIPO David
SIMON Christian
GERLICH Thomas
VAN DEN BERG Bernd W
SANTA Enzo W
ODORICO Michel
DEJACE Jules (+) W
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2005)
RADERMACHER Michael W
HAYCRAFT Anne W
VOS Paul W
FOUQUES Patrice W
DINNISSEN Joy W
JANSEN Vivian W
TISSINGH Paul W
PARTHOENS Jean W
VAN DER AART Joris
HOQUANTE Lionel
VAN DER WERF Remy
VIERFOND Mickael W
BERNARD Patrick
NILSON Jerry
VERDENIUS Jeroen
VECHT Juda W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
HENZI Iris NW
SPINA Luigi W
COSTA Domenico
CASTAGNOLI Giordano W
LEUFKENS Jos
ANDRE Gilles
VAN DER MEULEN René W
MOLENAAR Bo W
BADONNEL Christophe NW (2007)
SPEICH Mike
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
SONDERMANN Peter
LEROUX Hervé W
EDERN Andre W
DUIMPJE Peter W
LE BRAS Benjamin W
WILKES Hennie W
HOCHULI Olivier W
TRONCY Anthony
LIGNEY Florent W
MICHIELS Ludo
BEEKMAN Joost
WERNSEN Ronald W
CABOU BARADAT Patrick W
BENOIT Georges
HUMAN Antonio
Anomius W
Anomius W
Anomius W
CADELANO Didier W
GEMEN Rob W
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2009)
HILSON Daniel W
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
KLOOTSEMA Emiel
VAN HECKE Marnix W (26-06-2009)
THIERIG Rob
DECOSTRE Arnaud
LLUSA MAS Jordi W
TAYLOR Martin
BOUILLOT Guy
SPILIOPOULOU Chrysothemi-Dioni
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
MOYEN Cédric
JANSSEN Richard
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom W
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
BERT Antony
SALA Roger
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
MARSZALEK Daniel W
MARTINET Federico W
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
FRERIKSEN Michel
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj NW
CABARET Ton
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando W
SAVIOZ Angiolino W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio W
ANJEL Karl
TALLOEN Esteban W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SUPLICZ Ferenc
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep W
ROVNAN Alexander
MADSEN Jesper Runge W
JANSSEN Aldo W
SEAMAN David W
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos W
JELINEK Tomas W
MEDEMA Lieuwe W
WOLSING Robert W
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem W
VAN NASSAU Arjan W
LAMY Michel
GROOTJEN Nico W
STULENS Ward W
PLUM Martin W
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
BEEKMAN Aart W
HROUDA Vladimir W
SCHINTGEN Joël W
HOLMES Richard W
OVERBEEK-Jeroen W
LEUSHUIS Hans
BESSELING Hans W
MANK Rolf W
RAFOLS Frederic (+) W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W
FROGNEUX Bernard W
DE MUNNIK Rodrick W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
SMITHIES Ben
SCHILLEMANS Coen W
VERSTRAETEN Jari W
VERLAET Johan W
PRANGER Steven W
KROL Thomas W
ALEXANDRE BOUET W
MAGRI Domenico
CATTANEO Luciano W
VEFFER Arnold W
VAN ELS Wim W (2011)
SCHEFFER Willem W
DOUMER Philippe W
KOPS John
LUISMA Arina W
CARLIER Ludovic W (2011)
BRETON Jean-Yves W
BOUVIER Frédéric W
PATEREAU Pascal
CABASET Claude W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
DELAERE Wouter W
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel W
ALLEN Dave W
BIANCHI Simone W
KUBELE Petr W
DACHICOURT Fabrice W
MARIANI Danilo W
SASIK Rastislav W
GESSAGHI Mario W
SCHOKKER Roelof W
RIBOT EDU W
BOSDIJK Rob
MOGA Claudiu W
SVEHLIK Karel W
MAURET Nathalie W
NADLER Fred W
NADLER Fred W
PEPERS Christian W
CARLIER Ludovic W
CASTELLO Christophe W
KLEIN Bas W
TUKKER Paul NW
JALABERT Etienne W
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen W
MOSSELMAN Marnix W
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
METAILLER Marc W
GABARD Pascal W
ALBERTS Bas W
BOUCHAT Pierre W
KUPERUS Edward W
ANDEL Zbynek W
MALY Jan
UYLENBROECK Kris W
PAPIEROK Piotr W
DE COSTER Michel W
REDDER Klaas W
ANGERER Elisabeth W
BERNEGGER Klaus W
SWEEREN Henri W
GELEDAN Eric W
CALIANO Antonio W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter W
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan W
VISSERS Dirk W
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
GEORGE Nathalie W
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel W
OURAL Alexandre W
FARINETTI Giancarlo W
VASSEUR Stéphane NW
DUCRET Robert NW
ROSE Lorenzo W
PAILHES Bernard W
BOUDART Raphaël W
CHARY Denise W
COULON Daniel W
LANDTMETERS Philippe W
KIESEKOMS Danny W
TORELLI Cecilia W
RIVOAL François W
FUNES GOTOR Jesus W
ISNARD Emmanuel
ISNARD Henri NW
MORENO GARCIA Adria W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni W
DUFFHUES Jan W
STOFFELS Joost W
METTROP Ivan W
DAL Anton NW
W
JAMIN Jean-Yves NW
JANSEN Henk W
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
FELLINGA Jack W
NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele W
COUCKE Raphaël W (2016)
OSTORERO Franco W
TOLBOOM Michiel W
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank W
MANIQUET Pierre W
TOLBOOM Frans W
COLL EROLES Roger W
DE CARVALHO Guillaume W
LEBACQ Bernard W
KRAGTEN Ubald W
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2016)
VERHOEVEN Peter W
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert W
GILIBERT Hervé NW
MATTHYS Gert NW
WILLEM Luc NW
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro NW
HAZELAAR Henk W
TIEGEL Alena NW (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc W (2017)
LE CORRE Christian NW
BETTA Enrico W
BONTA Alin W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos W
HOOFS Ton W
ARZA Jose Angel W
VISSERS Kristof W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
DAMEN Gerd NW
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan W
CECCATO Jean-Luc W
SZILAGYI Andras W
BAILLET Pierre W
NW
MEIJERING Gerard W
JAGERSMA Wietse W
PIERRE Michel NW (29-06-2018)
GROOTEN Tony W
HOEFKENS Jan W
GOMEZ Manel W
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry W
BIRKENHAGER Tom W
LEFRANCAIS Michel W
STEENBEEK Eric W
VLOEMANS Stef NW
BARRA Alessandro NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs NW
TOURNOIS Tijl W
MARIUS Pieter NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter W
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit W
JOOSTEN Stefan W
BLAKOE Vincent NW
W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio W
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs NW
NAGY Andrea NW
DE LAAT Urbain W
VAN ALFEN René NW
MOREAU Guy W
KISS György NW
WASIOLEK Thibault W
SAGE Jerome NW
RIEU François W
GORKA Bidegain W
MARTINS Juris W
POHL Dieter W
JOHN Achim W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris W
SONKE Job W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
FERRICCHIO Angelo NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
MERVILLIE Tom NW
RENAULT Aurelien W
SOUBRIER Eric W
NOOTENBOOM Louis NW
ANKER Menno NW
RACOIS Michel W
GUBIAN Titouan W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel W
FLORET Sandrine W
BLONK Patrick W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas NW
CHARBONNIER Robert W (26-05-2022)
FÜLÖP Tibor NW
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos NW
WEISS Nathan NW
NICO Ramirez W
VAN SOOM Jago NW
MERTENS Jos
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
BRENNER Karl
DOUBLEZ Eric
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
KAUHANEN Raimo
BAFICO Emanuele
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DE WALEFFE Vincent
PAGANI Flavio
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi NW
BUURMAN Henk
BOUCAR Michel
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
ALEXANDRE Victor
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEKEU Jacques
LEISTRA Hans
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GENON Daniel
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
DIRIX Anna
WOOD Alan
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TESSARO Valérie
SOBCZAK Dominique W
SIMAL Michel
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre NW
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NAU Michel (+)
MOSER Paul
BOLLEN Stijn
DOTTA Marco
BERNER Max
BRANS Rom
COGGE Marc
HUBERT Pierre W
KROPFF Peter
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
BOOGERD Michael
BOSTOCK Neal
JANSEN Michael
CANINS Maria
D'HAENE Pieter
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
BURLANDO Mauro
GREZET Jean-Marie