Toggle navigation
Meu BIG
Registro
Conecte-se
Língua
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Casa
Geral
Sobre
Regras
Organização
Contribuições
Membros
Visão geral
Classificação
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Classificação
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ILHAS BRITâNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANHA
ZONE 5 - FRANçA
ZONE 6 - ESPANHA & PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SUíçA
ZONE 8 - ÁUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DO LESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Geral
TGV
Geral
NATaCHAs (desafios nacionais)
Geral
XL
França
Itália
L
Reino Unido
Alemanha
Áustria
Portugal
Suíça
M
República Tcheca
Romênia
Croácia
Sérvia
Irlanda
Islândia
Bósnia
Bélgica
Eslováquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovênia
Norte da Macedônia
Albânia
Lituânia
Moldávia
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
São Marinho
Material
Roupas
Medalhas
Revistas
Adesivas
Relações
Encontros
Jornais
Fórum
Procurada/o
Ligações
Casa
Estatisticas
Reivindicações
Notas
Ponto
Mapa
Mais
238 - Col de la Faucille
VAN PRAET Piet
W
GUILLOBEZ Serge
N
DINOIA Lele
BERTHELOT André (+)
SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
S (1977)
RIEU François
N
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
FOUQUES Patrice
E
MALVEAU Michel
N (1981)
KUIPERS Norbert
JALABERT Etienne
N
BEAUJOIN Daniel
W (1982)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
SMIT Dick
W
HOUBEN Piet
GOLL Marcel
N
SAUNIER Jérôme
W
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
W
E
MENARD Michel
E (24-06-1984)
SE (13-06-2004)
ROMAND Louis
POST Rob
TENANT Jean-Luc
van AMEIJDEN Richard
W
BERNARD Patrick
DELAHAIE LIONEL
SIMONS Paul
N
DE BRUIJN Jerry
W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
E
HAARING Cor
S
LACHAUME Herve
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
VIERFOND Mickael
W
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
W
MAYEUR Etienne
N
BERENDSE Gerard
CONTI Jean-Louis
SE
ALDHUY Francis
E
JACQUEMIN Dominique
E
DEGRELLE Philippe
JANSEN, Barry
BEUDIN Patrick
DOBBLOIS Michel
W
E
CASTELLO Christophe
N
RACOIS Michel
W
E
SPEED Kevin
E (16-06-1993)
LUCAS Eric
W
BOUILLOT Guy
W
KURLE Jochen
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
W
HOENTJEN Dinie
W
SEGUY Marc
W (1994)
GOBERT Daniel
E
BRUFFAERTS Jose
W
BAILLEUL Michel
W
E
DE WILDT Gérard
W
JELOYAN Vrage
EDERN Andre
SE
HAEGEMAN Johan
S
PEREZ André
E
N
DEJACE Jules (+)
N
OOSTRA Ard
W
E
SE
S
N
PATEREAU Pascal
DISPA Jean-François
W
GERLIER Sylvie
SE (1996)
GERLIER Jean-François
SE
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
N
HERNOT Bertrand
E
N
FALTER Jean-Marc
W
E
SE
S
N
CADELANO Didier
W
E
SE
S
N
VEER Hans
N
HOCHULI Olivier
W
HOIBOOM Stefan
FARAZIJN Peter
LONGO Jeannie
HILHORST Peter
DRIESEN Herman
N
DE MITS Eddy
GROBET Mathias
MARTINET Federico
W
N
CHARY Denise
W
DUPIRE Dany (+)
E
BENISTAND pascal
SABATIER olivier
CARPENTIER Michael
SE
GARGOUIL Philippe
W
GOGGIN Margs
E
SE
HERMANJAT Christophe
E
GACON Bernard
W
BEAUFRERE Eric
W
MERITET Laurent
E (2003)
BRANDTNER David
SE
MORAT CHRISTIAN
W
VERMEULEN Paul
FEDUNSKI
S
LARDIERE Romain
N
JANSSEN Aldo
E
BRIOLLET Daniel
E (2004)
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
BEAULIEU Patrick
S
GONDRAND Fred
E
BLANC Jean-Francois
S
HENZI Iris
S
GUILLEE Philippe
W
HILSON Daniel
W
GOOS Tom
HINK Mark
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
BANDIERA Claude
FRAISSE Frederic
E
LAMY Michel
PELISSIER Christine
E
RASERA Sylvere
N
LEUFKENS Jos
MAITRET Frederic
N
FABRE Philippe
DREDEMY Xavier
SE
DREDEMY Marie
SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
BRETON Jean-Yves
W
JEAN CORNÉ
W
COSIALS Xavier
W
Le Cycliste
SE
S
LARCIER Bernard
DEWEZ Rudy
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
W
ANDRE Gilles
N
FEYS Steven
SPEICH Mike
SE
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BENOIT Georges
HUMAN Antonio
VARIN Didier
ZWART Jan
W
SE
N
PETROVITCH Simon
W
VIKAR István
SE
MEIJERING Gerard
W
S
PIGNOREL Eric
N
PARTHOENS Jean
E
COUCKE Raphaël
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NOTTEN Peter
HUL Philip
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
CANHAM Max
E
CLAVERO Javier
E
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
W
MANIQUET Pierre
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
ALLARD Thierry
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
W
NOSSENT Ronald
VLASSAK Henk
PLUM Martin
GROOTJEN Nico
PANZA Jean-François
HAZELAAR Henk
BUFNAL Krzysztof
EPIARD Christian
SE
ROUSSEL Jean
WILLEM Luc
PAILHES Bernard
SMIT Allard
SE
HAMSTRA Steven
S
CABAJ Florian
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene
S
PAL Gabor
E
TALLOEN Esteban
SE
JANSEN Axel
W
SCHOOT Hugo
E
KRAGTEN Ubald
E
WU Chun
E
BONSEL Rutger
E
BOODE Jan-Willem
E
BOSDIJK Rob
TAYLOR Martin
NILSON Jerry
W
POINTET François
SE
DUHALT Michel
S
GRANLUND Fredrik
S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
W
BOYENK Arnold
W
PIELAGE Joost
SE
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
W
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves
E
DOUBELIN Daniel
N
SCHWOON Stefan
N
ROUVELIN Daniel
N
HAYOZ Michel
W
SE
SPOELMAN Frank
S
MICHAUX Jean-Pol
W
E
SE
N
SPINA Luigi
SE
MICHIELS Ludo
W
DACHICOURT Fabrice
SE
MATTE Jean-Luc
E
REZZONICO Fabio
SE
BRUNET Christophe
N
NIHOUL Olivier
N
SMIT Wilbert
S
GUILLAUME Olivier
E
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
EUSSEN Thomas
S
VANDERZANDT Herve
S
VAN NEERVEN Michel
S
CRAMER Pieter
S
THONISSEN Maarten
S
TIJHUIS Luc
SE
VAN ELS Wim
W (30-08-2011)
N (29-08-2011)
OURAL Alexandre
S
NICOLET Julien
S
LARDERET Ludovic
N
MORZIER Claude
SE
VACCA Fabrizio
S
LUBBINGE Christian
S
DE LUBERSAC Jean
FUCHS Peter
SE
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry
E
BRUGMAN, Meindert
E (2012)
MORENO GARCIA Adria
W
VISSERS Kristof
N
BROEKVELDT Lucas
E
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
S
ZWITSER Daan
S
KUBELE Petr
SE
STANEKE Jan Batist
E
N
TROMP Marc
S
SPANJER Arnout
S
BARELDS Johan
S
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
E
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
ROSENKRANZ Frank
N
DAVID Lionel
W
SIRET Françoise
W
RINGELENBERG Martin
S
SVEHLIK Karel
E
ODORICO Michel
E
N
FONTAINE Baptiste
W
E
SE
S
N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel
N
VAN GILST Jan
SE
VAN HOUT Marco
S
VAN HOUT Cootje
SE
DHONDT Etienne
N
SASIK Rastislav
W
HANSEN Rob
W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
SE
LINNERT Heiko
E (2013)
FROGNEUX Bernard
S
RINCON Jose
SWEEREN Henri
SE
PERUGINI Andrea
W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
E
ESKILDSEN Nicolay
SE
KUPERUS Edward
SE
HAASJES Albert
SE
PRANGER Steven
S
GIELISSEN Wolfgang
S
WEKEMA Johan
S
BROKER Heidi
S
SANTA Enzo
E (26-09-2013)
HUUSSEN Bas
S
SCHEL Johan
E
N
GEERTS Wouter
S
FILLION Thierry
S
RAKOWSKI Hervé
N
GRALL Emmanuel
N
SILVER John
E
CESVRE Dominique
N
MOREAU Guy
E (2013)
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
E
LABOUR Thierry
W
IORDAN Adrian
E
COSTE Jean-Claude
W (21-08-2013)
OFFERMANS Martien
S
PUPIER Joel
E
CIJSOUW Jakob
W
JANSE Kees
W
CATTANEO Luciano
E
KNAPEN John
S
SCHUURMAN Ineke
LAULHE Jean-Luc
W
VAN BAAK Rob
SE
REMÓN Martín
W
SE
N
REDDER Klaas
SE
LEFRANCAIS Michel
N
Ludovic Péron
E
ANDELT Radek
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
W
COULON Daniel
N
RUDOLF Martin
E
TIGGELOVEN Pim
W
JUKNEVICH Jose
S
N
KOS Erik
SE
VEERMAN Wim
N
CLAEYS Mario
W
DUFFHUES Jan
W
STOFFELS Joost
W
LE CORRE Christian
W
METTROP Ivan
W
KOPS John
SE
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
FREZIN Olivier
E
LANGHENDRIES Michel
E
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
E
SCHILPEROORT Rémy
E
BERNEGGER Klaus
W
ANGERER Elisabeth
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
W (07-10-2016)
BIERENS Bart
S
HOFMANS Anton
E
SAUTIER Cyrille
SE
GRANTHAM Will
N
SCHILLING Max
N
MAFFEI Gwennael
N
KOOL Martin
W (2017)
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter
N
HENDRIKSEN Theo
N
MUSCH Theo
W
TER HEDDE Maxim
E
DAMEN Gerd
E
BLAKOE Vincent
S
DE BOER Serge
E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
E
WILTS Maarten
S
RAKOWSKI Angélique
SE
DUCRET Robert
SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis
E
SZILAGYI Andras
S
EIKENAAR Dennis
N
BELDMAN Jan
W
HICKEL Arnaud
S
BOUVIER Frédéric
W
HOVINGA Vincent
W
DIDIER MÉTAIRON
N
CUDET Daniel
S
FATTON Richard
S
N
GOMEZ Manel
E
GIRARD Michel
E
HERMES Benno
E
BADONNEL Christophe
S (30-06-2019)
N (11-08-2020)
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
W
TREJTNAR Ladislav
E
KOPECKÝ Václav
E
RICKHAUS Dietrich
E
POHL Dieter
SE
E
KONECNY Miroslav
E
GIRARD Valery
N
ZWERUS Arie
W
BIRKENHAGER Tom
S
HOEFKENS Jan
E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
MALVEILLE Nicolas
SE
RAOSSANALY Idris
SE
DENYS Brecht
SE
ALBERINI Enrico
N
SE
E
FLORET Sandrine
S
KOEDIJKER Hans
E
MASUYER Joann
N
OLIEMAN Roland
W
MANK Rolf
W
LE CONTE Jos
W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
N
AARD Miki
N
RENAULT Aurelien
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
W (2022)
WEIJTMANS Hans
W
HOPPE Ulla
E
W
KREICSI Gabor
N (20-05-2022)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
E
DE DOBBELEER Davy
E
VAN DER SMISSEN Simon
E
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
N
CAIRO SERRET Xavier
E
GORKA Bidegain
E
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
E
NADAL Carles
SE
SOUBRIER Eric
W
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
N
DESIRE Philippe
W
VERMEULEN Filip
W
ALGOEDT Heidi
W
TOLBOOM Michiel
W
PETIT François
E
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NAUTET Vincent
JACQUEMIN Julien
HILD Marie-Paule
GENEIX Damien
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
CASTERAS Christian
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
LETTERMANN Jacques
W
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
N
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DE WINTER Bert
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CROCHET Christophe
COËFFIC Yvon
MARTY René
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LEBACQ Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
JACQUEMIN Serge
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FRANCK Andre
DOUMER Philippe
DOGLIANI Franck
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre (+)
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SEBILLE Dominique
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
W
SE
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
WERNER Alphonse
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
DERNIES Fernand
SERVAIS Jean
BOOGERD Michael
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
BOSTOCK Neal
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo
E
MISSIPO David
CHOZAS Eduardo
EISENBURGER Bart
BEECHINOR David
ANDRIONE Andrea
GREZET Jean-Marie
MAPA