360 - Cime de Coma Morera

LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald NW1
BEAUJOIN Daniel NW1 (1985)
SEGUY Marc NW1 (1993)
JACQUEMIN Dominique
LUCAS Eric NW1
JACQUEMIN Alain NW1
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
GOLL Marcel NW1
SINET Etienne NW1
PUIG Jorge
NADAL Carles NW1
MATTE Jean-Luc NW1
MARTINET Federico
BRUFFAERTS Jose NW1
Richard van Ameijden NW1
MONTEFUSCO Claudio NW1
GARRIDO RIU Xavier NW1
PORTA Albert NW1
MERITET Laurent NW1 (2005)
KOOL Martin NW1 (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans NW1
MAYEUR Etienne NW1 (2005)
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
ARIAS VALDES Siro
SPEED Kevin NW1 (2006)
COSIALS Xavier NW1
SALA Roger
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel NW1
GUIGO Jean-Guillaume NW1
GARCIA MARIN Guillem NW1
FUSTER FOZ Maria
LLUCH José Antonio
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW1
LLUSA MAS Jordi NW1
VIERFOND Mickael
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria NW1
VAN ELS Wim NW1 (2009)
PARTHOENS Jean NW1
HERNOT Bertrand NW1
ODORICO Michel
CHARRON Julien NW1
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
MICHIELS Ludo
LAMY Michel
BOU TOMAS Josep NW1
MORENO GARCIA Adria NW1
PONS GALLEGO Antoni NW1
TAYLOR Martin NW1
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW1
DOBLERAS B. NW1
HILSON Daniel NW1
MENARD Michel NW1 (16-09-2010)
ALCANTARA Roger NW1
GUERRY patrick NW1
COLL EROLES Roger NW1
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep NW1
PAILHES Bernard NW1
CIJSOUW Jakob NW1
BOYENK Arnold NW1
STAQUET Vincent NW1
JANSE Kees
PERIBAÑEZ Santi NW1
VOS Paul NW1
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa NW1
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier NW1
BRIOLLET Daniel NW1 (2012)
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando NW1
SOLÀ Bernat NW1
CUDET Daniel NW1
FROGNEUX Bernard NW1
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf NW1
ALBERINI Enrico NW1
TORELLI Cecilia NW1
RIVOAL François NW1
CATTANEO Luciano NW1
SPINA Luigi NW1
LLORENC Núria NW1
COSP Ricard NW1
SIESO Toni NW1
CHARY Denise NW1
SASIK Rastislav NW1
EPIARD Christian NW1
PEREZ Alex NW1
BARO Oriol NW1
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier NW1
BOSDIJK Rob
SOLANS BENEITO Jose NW1
COULON Daniel NW1
VAN SCHAIK Ronald NW1
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio NW1
ROUVELIN Daniel NW1
GOMEZ Manel NW1
SCHILLEMANS Coen NW1
CORTES Xavier NW1
FUNES GOTOR Jesus NW1
OOSTRA Ard NW1
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos NW1
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW1
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio NW1
RIVIÈRE Agustín NW1 (2016)
CHARBONNIER Robert NW1 (2016)
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW1
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel NW1
LAULHE Jean-Luc NW1
ESCARRE Neus NW1
SANTOS Nevado Palomino NW1
JALABERT Etienne NW1
DUCRET Robert NW1
SCHWOON Stefan NW1
CODINA Arnau NW1 (2017)
JASANADA Pau NW1
NILSON Jerry NW1
SCHILPEROORT Rémy NW1
METAILLER Marc NW1
GABARD Pascal NW1
AICILA_GM NW1
BERNEGGER Klaus NW1
ANGERER Elisabeth NW1
ISNARD Emmanuel NW1
ISNARD Henri NW1
BRETON Jean-Yves NW1
BERNAT Sanz NW1
RAIMON Ribas NW1
COTS Xavier NW1
BAENA David NW1
GÓMEZ Domingo NW1 (23-08-2018)
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco NW1
CANTAL Xavier NW1
RENUY Thomas NW1
MONTAA PAU Ramon NW1
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW1
SAUNIER Jérôme NW1
DEWEZ Rudy NW1
HANSEN Rob NW1
BLAKOE Vincent NW1
CRUELLS Oriol NW1
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW1 (2019)
CAPELLANI Luigi NW1
MINOVES Gerard NW1
SAYÓS Aniol NW1
COLLDEFORNS Albert NW1
BADONNEL Christophe NW1 (03-09-2020)
DELAHAIE LIONEL NW1
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick NW1
CACHARRO Maria NW1
HOEFKENS Jan NW1
HUL Philip NW1
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier NW1 (28-09-2021)
HERMES Benno NW1
NOTTEN Peter NW1
MAAS Marlou NW1
SCHOKKER Roelof NW1
DOMEÑO Sergi NW1
WEIJTMANS Hans NW1
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August NW1
WINTER Charles
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GILLODES Alain
CHEVALEYRE André
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
CRAMAY Daniel
MIGUEL Jordi NW1
MAUROY Gérard
VERLAET Johan
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
CARRO Ruben NW1