351 - Col de Portet d'Aspet

GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
GELUK Ary
GADIOU Pierre
JALABERT Etienne E
BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1979)
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis W
MAYEUR Etienne W (1983)
BACKES Guy Louis
GACON Bernard E
FOUQUES Patrice W
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald E
DEN HERTOG Edwin W
THYREAULTJean Paul W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ W
GOBERT Daniel W
LUCAS Eric W
KROON Henk
POST Rob
GOLL Marcel E
SAUNIER Jérôme W
E
JACQUEMIN Alain W
E
MEIRESONNE Jaap
BOSDIJK Rob
CHATEL Pierre E
EPIARD Christian W
LONGO Jeannie
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
MENARD Michel W (24-08-1989)
PHILIPPI Hans
BERNEGGER Klaus E
FRANKE Thomas E
MARTINET Federico E
PHILIPPI Lisette
VAN DEN BERG Bernd W
DECROUY Gérard (+)
DEGRELLE Philippe
VODDE Willem (+) E
TIMMERMANS Wil
TIMMERMANS John
MERTENS Kees
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
KLEIJBURG Menno E
FEIST Dittmar
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
E
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
E
LOS Bart W (1991)
CIJSOUW Jakob
LEROYER Roland E
LIARD Paul(+) E
RINGELENBERG Martin W
VAN OOSTEN Rene W
VOLGER Erik
DIETEREN Nico W
SIMON Laurent W
E
CABOU BARADAT Patrick W
BOYENK Arnold E
W
GARGOUIL Philippe W
VIERFOND Mickael W
E
CHARRON Julien W
WILKES Hennie W
JANSEN Henk E
W
POELSTRA PIETER W
E
OSTORERO Franco E
BOUILLOT Guy
VAN DER SLIK Bram
RICHE Antoine W
SEGUY Marc E (1997)
MOLOG Peter W
LACOMBE Luc
MOS Ruud
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
HOIBOOM Stefan
PRUIJSEN Rolf
LAHAYE Stephan W
E
GEMEN Rob W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane E
DIDIER MÉTAIRON W
E
CANDELI Luigi E
VAN WOERKOM Hans
SKÁLA Mojmír E (17-07-1998)
BOHUS Igor
TAYLOR Martin
FARAZIJN Peter
SEVENS Erik W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando W
HANSEN Rob W
E
STOOPS Jos
JANSSENS Michel E
BERNARD Patrick
BROEX Bart E
POHL Dieter E
HOOGEVEEN Mark E
LACHAUME Herve
VERMEULEN Paul
ODORICO Michel W
E
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre E
VAN ELS Wim W (2001)
HARTE Vincent
VERMEIJ Dick
NILSON Jerry W
E
MONTANI Matteo
BIRELLI Gérard
CHARY Denise W
DUIMPJE Peter W
E
DEVOISIN Henry W
Richard van Ameijden W
COMAS Pau E
DE BRUIJN Jerry
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom W
DE COCK Gerrit
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe E
ISOARDO Tommaso W
PIERLET Geert W
BECKER Hubert W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre E
MONOT Romuald W
MERITET Laurent
MONTEFUSCO Claudio E
ISNARD Henri E
DEMIGUEL Juanjo E
DEMIGUEL Jesus E
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles W
TORELLI Cecilia E
PORTA Albert E
BADONNEL Christophe
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
KUBELE Petr E
BAAS Peter
CABASET Claude
DE LAAT Urbain
PUIG Jorge
HILHORST Peter
FREZIN Olivier
BOKHORST Jantine
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
HEIN Stephan W
GOUWKENS Marc W
E
BERNARD Nicolas E
MATTHYS Gert W
MONTANI Matteo E
RIVOAL François W
DEWEZ Rudy W
E
BERENDSE Gerard
BAILLEUL Michel
VAN ALFEN René
BERNARD Brian
TURNER Mark
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
ENDERLE Harald
GOMEZ Manel
GALACHE Frances
GUILLEM Jaume
KOOLHAAS Engel E
ALT Dirk W
AGESTAM Eric E
GERLIER Sylvie E (2004)
GERLIER Jean-François E
TURNER Mark E
SENECHAL Philippe W
SENECHAL Philippe W
LE CORRE Christian E
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
TENWOLDE Daan E
SHEIL Michael
HINK Mark W
E
COSTA Joao Paulo
HUS Dick
RICHARD Bernard
BENISTAND pascal
TOLBOOM Michiel W
E
JESUS BENEDE AISA
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent E
LOPEZ Francis E
SIA Chori W
GODELU Sylviane W
SPEED Kevin E (2006)
POST Martin W
GUILLEE Philippe W
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil W
HOQUANTE Lionel
BUDESINSKY Tomas E
GAWTHORNE Peter
PAILLETTE Gilbert
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
STAUDMEISTER Frank
CHRISTIAENS Vincent
NISSEN Ruediger W
COURTEILLE Gerard Frederic
SCHYNS Gilbert
WEIGEND Robert
DAUWE Charles
HIRSCH Wolfgang
MEDEMA Lieuwe W
SANCHEZ-B. Javier W
VANGOOL Paul W
GERLICH Thomas
DORREBOOM Floris E
VERKLEIJ Frans
SINTZOFF Paul E
MICHIELS Ludo
GENEIX Damien
COUREL Patrice E
FANTONI Renato
LLUSA MAS Jordi E
LEUFKENS Jos
LETTERMANN Jacques W
DOUBLEZ Eric
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
VAN TSLOT arjen
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
JELOYAN Vrage
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
DAMAN Gunther E
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
NORTON Paul W
BERET John
WEERTS John
SIGRIST Martin
ARMENGOL Patrice
MIDDLEMISS Ken
GUILLOBEZ Serge E
LE GOFF Serge
HOOFS Ton
MARIANI Danilo
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BOTTO Jean-Luc W
E
MARSZALEK Daniel E
PEYROUS Christian E
KNORRE Frank E
BLANQUETT Stephan
PARRY Griffin
RILEY Jim W
DE GROOT Jan Peter
HERNOT Bertrand W
DUBOIS Johan
DUBOIS Joris
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
DAVIS Duncan
BACCANELLI Renato E
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
FILLION Thierry W
ALONSO FARRE Angel
STEIGER Eric W
E
PASQUIER Philippe W
METAILLER Marc
GELEDAN Eric
PHILLIPS Chris
JACOBS Siemon W
HOOGEVEEN Huub W
GABARD Pascal E
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent W
DIJKSTRA Dirk W
PHILIPPA Michel W
DIRIDOLLOU Patrick E
AUDARD Jean-Christophe
BERTHELIER Patricia E
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio E
LE CALVEZ Eric E
CASAS-ARAGON Jose E
NADAL Carles W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
VAN HECKE Marnix W (26-06-2008)
COGGE Marc
JOYA, Xavier W
COSIALS Xavier W
MORAVEC Kamil W
SCHUURMAN Eiko E
HILSON Daniel W
MALY Jan
Natacha-NL
DAVARE Andrea
Dem M W
SINET Etienne W
ANDEL Zbynek W
TUR SERRET David
LE GALL Tony W
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2008)
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
ZONNEVELD Marcel
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2008)
GALAJDA Jan
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
RIJNBEEK Dennis W
BEUDIN Patrick
ROSENKRANZ Frank W
SYCH Gerd W
VAN HERPEN Cees
MOHIMONT André
ANJEL Karl W
KUIJTEN Piet W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
FURON Remi W (2008)
WIEBOLDT Nils W
WEIR William
VARON Javier W
ELADIO Esteban W
E
VAN DE STEEG Ruud E
SCHILLING Max W
E
VOS Paul W
E
KUCHINKE Lars W
E
BRETON Jean-Yves W
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier E (2008)
IBARRETXE Inigo W
BUSSCHERS Gerard W
BAENA David W
E
CABAJ Florian W
PUTTER Mark E
SALA Roger
WAHL Joachim
DINOIA Lele
DE JEU Peter E
RUGGERI Ruggero
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
COLL EROLES Roger W
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
HOCHULI Olivier E
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel W
E
BEHE Jacky
MAKS Romeijn
Le Cycliste
PUPIER Joel E
STAVENUITER Mark
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel
ZADRAPA Lukas
LABOUR Thierry
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio W
KISS Anette
SANTA Enzo E (03-09-2009)
HARMATI Sebestyen
LINNERT Heiko W (2009)
E (2009)
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines W
FEIKEN Bert
CLIMACO Miguel
VANIS Pavel (+)
OLSSON Niklas
VAN GOETHEM Rene
VAN MOORSEL Godfried W
VAN DRIEL Amber
FALTER Jean-Marc E
BEAULIEU Patrick E
LANG Simone W
WINKELHORST Kees E
FUENTES Gonzalo E
CARVALHO Miguel W
CHEREGI Marius E
OVERBEEK-Jeroen W
IORDAN Adrian E
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
E
CATTANEO Luciano W
MAGRI Domenico
BIANCHI Giovanni
GONZALEZ LASO Fernando
DOBLENNE Stef W
BERGAMO Rolando W
E
HORSTEN Paul E
FROGNEUX Bernard W
LORENZONI Osvaldo E
KRAMER Ruud E
SAIZ VELA Victor W
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo W
GATI Istvan W
GRAF Dieter W
ANDELT Radek W
PETTICAN Andrew E
SZILAGYI Andras E
RAOSSANALY Idris W
LEDRU Jordi W
AUCLAIR Eric E
HUISMAN Patrick W
GONZALO Alvaro W
CADELANO Didier W
E
MATTHYSEN Sam W
GUERRY patrick W
BUGGLE Christian E
RENAULT Thierry W
E
PEREZ André E
LEFEBVRE Barry W
LOPEZ Javier W
E
MONBALLIEU Marc W
DURAN Carles W
ELORZA Enekoitz E
RAMSAY John W
TITTOR Joerg E
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier W
LEFEBVRE Andre W
HAASJES Albert E
CLAUDE Jean W
HUBER Tamas E
HORNIKX Maarten E
CAMPS ROTA Ramon W
LECLERE Benoit W
PIETERSMA Edwin E
KORTLEVER Cock E
SPEICH Mike E
BAFICO Emanuele W
BOUVIER Frédéric E
RAMIL David W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos E
DOUBELIN Daniel E
ZWAKENBERG Han W
ROUVELIN Daniel E
MARIEN Wim W
DE JONGHE Pascal W
PEDRO POSTIGO DELGADO E
MASSELINK Ruud E
MEIJERING Gerard W
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay W
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
SERVANT Emmanuel W
CLARAZ Gérard W
E
UYLENBROECK Kris W
E
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick W
THOMAS Pete W
VAN SCHIE Richard W
BREGANTE Vicenzo W
WESSELIUS Roald W
TERPSTRA Steven W
TARIN Raúl W
BARCENA Mikel E
DE VRIES Gert-Jan W
SCHWOON Stefan E
PAILHES Bernard E
VAN AMERONGEN Jos W
VECHT Juda E
W
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria W
E
OLIEMAN Roland W
GOFFINET Michel W
ARS Jean-Paul E
SERRANO Javier W
PEREBOOMS Luc W
MUROS One W
ROSELLO Ignasi W
E
DEWULF Geert W
E
GUAL Ignasi W
E
COTS Xavier E
EISENBURGER Tom W
Stephan van Straaten W
REINOUD Kimman E
SPINA Luigi W
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis W
DE MELO PONCE Clara W
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier W
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio E
COUSIN paul E
VAN DER LEEUW Neza W
WOLFKAMP Jeroen W
E
LAULHE Jean-Luc E
W
OOSTRA Ard W
HANSEN Boris S. W
LEFRANCAIS Michel E
W
VAN GOETHEM Kurt W
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro W
JACQUEMIN Julien W
SASIK Rastislav W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy W
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs W
STOELZAET Jamien W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc W (2014)
BROWN Michael W
VELEKEI Balázs W
SCHOKKER Roelof W
PADILLA Sergio E
W
VISSERS Ton W
RIBOT EDU W
ERIKSSON Åsa W
SKAGERLIND Patrik W
DE PAUS Ferry W
JABY Eric E
BONTA Alin E
BONTA Karina E
BITTL Hubert E
JOOSTEN Rob E
GARAND Michel W
LEITNER Ernst E
LUCARINI Vincenzo W
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2014)
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob E
GRUEN Matt W
ENTHOVEN Bob W
DELVECCHIO Roberto W
DUCRET Robert W
BLANC Pierre-Henry W
VOISARD Daniel W
ALBERTS Bas W
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
COSTAS TORRE Javier E
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc W
E
COULON Daniel E
JACQUEMIN Renaud W
KOS Erik W
MIJNSTER Eric W
E
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo W
FELLINGA Jack W
VAN VEEN Bart W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
ROBERTSON Keith W
DIRKZWAGER Jan W
ANKER Menno E
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep W
HAYOZ Michel W
MICHAUX Jean-Pol W
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger E
BLAKOE Vincent W
E
FUERTES Javier E
LE CONTE Jos W
PINASA Ludovic W
E
BRANDHORST Eric E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick W
CRESSANT Jacques W
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis W
COSP Ricard W
BARO Oriol W
ARRAIZA Sergio W
DE KOKER Mario W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos W
MARTIN Nicolas W
REDDER Klaas W
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián W
KROL Thomas E
LOCHTENBERG Tim W
HOES yves E
MICHEL Julien W
ETIENNE Stef W
E
HOVESTAD Arjan W
VOOGT Frans W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme W
CAMPABADAL Ramon E
SCHILLINGER Thomas E
BIJNENS David W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
E
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco E
CODINA Arnau W (2017)
E (29-07-2019)
TIEGEL Alena E (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas E
PARTHOENS Jean W
CHERRILL Graham W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre W (2017)
NOTTEN Peter W
SOUBRIER Eric W
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro E
SAYÓS Aniol E
W
RAIMON Ribas E
QUADEN Bas W
MARTINEZ Juan W
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
PREILLON Amaury W
ROSART Eric W
VISSERS Dirk W
TORTOISHELL andrew W
BENAIGES Marc W
STALLMACH Matthias W
ALCANTARA Roger W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
RICKHAUS Dietrich W
RODHOUSE Mark E
EZKURRA Miguel W (02-08-2018)
MINOVES Gerard E
CHAUVEAU Olivier W
E
PEREIRO Pedro W
BOUTEILLER Arnaud W
TITI Thierry E
W
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin E (09-07-2019)
BEL Benjami E
OFFERMANS Martien E
JASANADA Pau W
VAN BURK Frans W
HUL Philip W
KOOL Martin W (05-09-2019)
BARRACHINA Josep W
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice E
RAIMON Pericas W
E
BELLAARD Pim E
CARLIER Ludovic W (2019)
CABRIT Fabrice W
PAU Pau W
NOIJ Daan E
KOPPEN Roger W
E
MARTINEZ XICART Marc W
GORKA Bidegain W
GALAN Javier W
E
HICKEL Arnaud W
DE LEEUW kris W
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto W
PETIT François W
MARY Jean-Pierre W
AUCOUTURIER Francois E
SCHILLEMANS Coen W
CORTES Xavier W
GÓMEZ Domingo W (26-08-2021)
DAMEN Gerd W
KOEDIJKER Hans W
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans W
SOLÀ Bernat W
SIRET Pierre W
WASIOLEK Thibault E
LIENERT Colin W
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa W
KOOIMAN Peter W
DAUWE Jan W
BONNIER Caroline E
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria E
MARC Font Rimbau W
VIDEAU Christian
VAN DEN BERG Jim
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2005)
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JEANMART Brigitte
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
DESENDER Marc
DAVID Lionel
CASTERAS Christian
BRENNER Karl
LODEWIJK Cees
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
DECOSTRE Arnaud
ANDUEZA Biktor
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CORNET Bernadette
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LINEHAN David
LEROY Fons
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEBACQ Bernard
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
GARCIA VARGA Luis Maria
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SCHEFFER Johan
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROSSI Claudio
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
PALOMAR ASENJO Sergio
ORSI Gianpiero
NAU Michel (+)
MOSER Paul
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
CAMINADA Maarten
PEÑA CATAN Monica
OH Luddo
LUGA Robert
GAFFAREL
WOERDMAN Jurgen
ESTOPINA Guy
DERNIES Fernand
LIEDENBAUM Hugo
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
Maximilien Hayez
COUGOULE Marc
DUBOCCAGE Frank
TERWEL Franck
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
FOSTER Andy
TRAVE Walter
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
TENANT Jean-Luc
SVEHLIK Karel
STAS Jelle
TEUCHER Dieter
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
DUHALT Michel
DUBBELERS Kenny
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
GREZET Jean-Marie