299 - Col de Menée

MOREAU Guy S
JALABERT Etienne S
N
BAILLEUL Michel
EPIARD Christian S
MERTENS Kees
BRETON Jean-Yves N
BERNARD Patrick
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
Richard van Ameijden S
SCHUYER Roland S (1985)
BOSDIJK Rob
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1985)
LONGO Jeannie
FEENSTRA Hans S
POST Rob
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
TENANT Jean-Luc
DE BRUIJN Jerry
DEGRELLE Philippe
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1990)
CHATEL Pierre S
N
MOLOG Peter S
KAMSTRA Martijn S
N
LUCAS Eric S
GACON Bernard N
SEGUY Marc N
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
GOBERT Daniel S
DEJACE Jules (+) N
CABARET Ton
FARAZIJN Peter
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
N
GOLL Marcel N
RISPENS Marcel
CHARY Denise S
DE RUITER Victor S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
LAPORTE Jean-Noël S
POST Martin N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
LACHAUME Herve
LA FERLA Emanuele N
CADELANO Didier S
N
MENARD Michel N (2000)
BOSMA Willem S
MEIRESONNE Jaap
HAKEMULDER Ruud
GUERRY patrick N
KOOL Martin S (2001)
BENISTAND pascal
STALLMACH Matthias
SPEED Kevin S (2002)
OSTORERO Franco N
VERMEULEN Filip N
BUIJS Marco
BOYENK Arnold N
S
CIJSOUW Jakob
RINGELENBERG Martin N
HESSE Daniel
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
COKELAERE Johan
CARPENTIER Michael N
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
LABOUR Thierry
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli N
RICHE Antoine S
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
DEWEZ Rudy N
OOSTRA Ard S
HERNOT Bertrand N
MERTENS Luc
SWEEREN Henri
BOYER Patrick
KNORRE Frank N
HUBERS Niels
HELDER Jizka
HAYCRAFT Anne S
LEUFKENS Jos
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2007)
SCHINTGEN Joël N
DUBOIN François S
DIETEREN Nico S
N
DE JONG Henk S
ISNARD Emmanuel S
VAN ELS Wim S (2008)
ISNARD Henri S
WIERENGA Piet S
TENWOLDE Daan S
BUDESINSKY Tomas N
LOKERS Wim
JORNA Frans S
GERLIER Sylvie S (2008)
GERLIER Jean-François S
DORREBOOM Floris S
VIERFOND Mickael N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CANDELI Luigi
BRIGANTE Francesco
TAYLOR Martin
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2009)
EGMOND van Joost S
BERNAUER Jean
SIMONI Alberto
TRONCY Anthony
MICHIELS Ludo
NEYENHUIS Theo S
N
PAILHES Bernard
DEMARET Patrick S
N
GILIBERT Hervé N
MIDDEL jan S
VERLAET Johan
SLUITER Rene
HOCHULI Olivier N
DUBUISSON Guy
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
KORST Jan S
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
PHILIPPI Hans N
BAKKER Ruud N
NILSON Jerry S
WOLSING Lex S
WOLSING Robert S
FROGNEUX Bernard S
VAN AMERONGEN Jos N
STRIJBOS Francis S
DELAHAIE LIONEL N
COLIN Jean-jacques N
VANGOOL Paul N
GALLECIER Jerome N
TORELLI Cecilia S
SPINA Luigi S
VAN HECKE Marnix S (12-06-2011)
LOUPIEN Vincent S
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
GROOT Heleen N
METAILLER Marc S
GABARD Pascal S
SASIK Rastislav N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2012)
BOUILLOT Guy
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel S
SCHALKWIJK Herman S
DELEU Krist S
GELEDAN Eric S
COUREL Patrice S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
LARDIERE Romain S
BOURNAC Vincent S
SCHWOON Stefan S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
ANGERER Elisabeth S
HILSON Daniel S
FREZIN Olivier S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
CATTANEO Luciano S
MUSCH Theo S
FLORET Sandrine N
SCHOOT Hugo S
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
MARTIN Fred N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
VECHT Juda N
COULON Daniel N
CAPELLANI Luigi N
SPOELMAN Frank S
N
LUTEN Ben N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
ERNEWEIN Bernard N
HULS Rob S
ROBIJN Maarten N
BLAAUBOER Michel S
SCHUURMAN Ineke
PELISSIER Christine N
TARDY Jean-Luc S
N
DENIS Jean-Francois S
PARTHOENS Jean S
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2015)
JANSEN Axel S
PEREBOOMS Luc S
N
ADVOCAAT Remko S
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
HINK Mark N
CAMUS didier S
ETIENNE Mayeur S
RIEU François N
KIESEKOMS Danny S
HANSEN Rob S
BOUVIER Frédéric S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
ANKER Menno S
ALBERINI Enrico N
HOVINGA Vincent S
RENUY Thomas S
HEFNER Hans-Peter N
DUCRET Robert N
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas S
MERITET Laurent N (2017)
WEKEMA Johan N
PIETERSMA Edwin S
SCHEL Johan S
BECKERS Bertus S
MARIST Serge N
LODEWIJK Cees N
ODORICO Michel N
GILSING Eric S
PUPIER Joel N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud S
HEIN Stephan S
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
KORTLEVER Cock S
MEIJERING Gerard S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
KUPERUS Edward S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
RAFOLS Frederic (+) N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria N
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
ZWERUS Arie S
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
ALBERTS Bas N
RIEGLER Matthieu N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BAGES BALLESTER Jordi S
BLAKOE Vincent S
N
DAMEN Gerd S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
NOTTEN Peter S
MAAS Marlou S
SEGERS Pieterjan N
ERIC GARNIER S
COSTE Jean-Claude S (17-03-2019)
KOPPEN Roger S
N
DANKERS Willem S
WEISS Nathan S
N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2020)
SOUBRIER Eric N
KOEDIJKER Hans N
MATTE Jean-Luc N
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
SZILAGYI Andras N
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2022)
WEIJTMANS Hans S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
N
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
Tom van Egmond S (06-08-2022)
LE CONTE Jos S
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
HANSEN Erik
GEENENS Germain (+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FRANCK Jacques (+)
COUTELIER Jean-Paul
BRENNER Karl
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
BEEKMAN Aart
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
CATTIN Jean-Paul
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
MAUROY Gérard
MAIGRET Philippe
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
LAGNEAUX Bernard
KOELEWIJN Dick
HAMER Bert Jan
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
DOGLIANI Franck
DICK Pierre
WOOD Alan
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN KUIJK Corné
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
WERNER Alphonse
OH Luddo
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
SEGUIN Jean
BENDER Tom
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
DINGEMANS Frank
CUDET Daniel
CHOZAS Eduardo