280 - Col de la Madeleine

VAN PRAET Piet N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S1
TENANT Jean-Luc
VERLACK Francis N
DEN BLANKEN Arie
RIEU François N
BAILLEUL Michel N
FOUQUES Patrice N
BEAUJOIN Daniel S1 (1980)
LUCAS Eric S1
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan S1
JALABERT Etienne S1
BRUFFAERTS Jose S1
MERTENS Kees
NAUTA Anne Harm S1
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
HOUBEN Piet
OSSENKOPPELE Lars
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
PORZYC Jean-Michel S1
SAUNIER Jérôme N
Richard van Ameijden N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1985)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
LONGO Jeannie
BERNARD Patrick
FEENSTRA Hans
BOSDIJK Rob
BOYENK Arnold S1
N
MOREAU Guy S1
N
PARTHOENS Jean S1
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
WEETERINGS Willem
HENDRIKX Paul S1
SWINNEN Andre
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
POST Rob
MOEDINGER Christina S1
DELAHAIE LIONEL
GOLL Marcel S1
VAN WOERKOM Hans
WIERENGA Piet S1
N
PAUWELS Davy S1
GOBERT Daniel N
CHATEL Pierre S1
TUSVELD Jos S1
GACON Bernard N
MURATORI MAURO
EPIARD Christian S1
VEERMAN Wim S1
FEDUNSKI S1
FUCHS Gerhard
JACQUEMIN Dominique S1
KORTLEVER Cock
LAVOOI Marco N
GAUTIER Danielle N
GOT Guillaume S1
N
CLARAZ Gérard S1
N
JACQUEMIN Alain S1
DE BRUIJN Jerry
KOREVAAR Rens N
RUETSCH Raphael
DOBBELEN H.
MOS Ruud S1
N
VAN KAMP Gerard
RIDDER John N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S1
N
S2
LEEUWEN Aldo N
DORSSERS Wim N
VERBRUGGEN Raymond S1
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S1 (1994)
NOTTEN Peter S1
DE RUITER Victor S1
N
KUBELE Petr N
DERKSEN Margriet S1
N
DEFOSSE Thibaut
GREVINK Bernard (+)
HOIBOOM Stefan
HIRSCH Wolfgang
HOOGEVEEN Huub S1
N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S1
KOLEN Ronald N
HOENTJEN Dinie S1
VERMEULEN Peter S1
N
DOBBELUITER Victor S1
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene S1
CECCATO Jean-Luc S1
DIJKSMAN Marten
FRAISSE Frederic
HERNOT Bertrand N
BEEKERS Alwin S1
LANJOUW Ger S1
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre N
S1
SEGUY Marc N
HANSEN Rob S1
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S1
VAN BEEK Martijn S1
JEAN CORNÉ N
SMIT Arno S1
HANSEN Rob S1
LE GAL Laurent S1
N
JANSEN Henk S1
BERASATEGUI Ruben S1
N
SKÁLA Mojmír S1 (20-07-1997)
BOUILLOT Guy
VELTHOUSE Michel S1
BOHUS Igor
MANIQUET Pierre
SEVENS Erik S1
DIETEREN Nico S1
N
BLIECK Marc S1
GERLIER Sylvie S1 (1997)
N (1997)
GERLIER Jean-François S1
N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
BAILLET Pierre S1
N
BITCHE Raymond S1
N
SCHUYER Roland N (1998)
OOSTRA Ard S1
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HANSEN José
DEGRELLE Philippe
JANSEN, Barry
VERMEULEN Paul
ADVOCAAT Remko N
WEIGEND Robert
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
HAKEMULDER Ruud
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S1
CIJSOUW Jakob
FARAZIJN Peter
POHL Dieter N
DE WITJohn S1
N
DESSART Vincent N
PEREBOOMS Luc S1
N
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
VERMEIJ Dick
JELOYAN Vrage
DE BECKER Wim
HOCHULI Olivier S1
BENISTAND pascal
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
STALLMACH Matthias
VAN GOETHEM Marcel
MARTINET Federico S1
PRUIJSEN Rolf
LAHAYE Stephan S1
PEREZ André S1
N
BLONK Patrick S1
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
ORSI Gianpiero S1
VAN GINKEL John
SMIT Marijn
DE COCK Gerrit
MARION Jerome
VAN IMPE Philip
SMIT Rogier
MOSSELMAN Marnix S1
CHARY Denise S1
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
GOUWKENS Marc N
S1
POELSTRA PIETER S1
LAM Bert S1
DE JONG Bas S1
JIMéNEZ Carlos S1
SPEED Kevin N (2001)
POST Martin N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
DE HAAN Rene
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
URIBARRI Juanto S1
MEDEMA Lieuwe S1
ANDERSSON Dag S1
GUERRY patrick S1
VOS Paul S1
N
DIRKZWAGER Jan S1
ARS Jean-Paul N
JANSEN Vivian S1
DURAN Carles N
GILLARD Christophe N
OSTORERO Franco S1
ODORICO Michel S1
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
NILSON Jerry S1
N
CANDELI Luigi S1
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BAAS Peter
HUS Dick S1
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
BOTTO Jean-Luc S1
N
BEUDIN Patrick
BAJOREK Michel N
CARPENTIER Michael S1
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc S1
SIMON Christian S1
CADELANO Didier S1
N
VAN GERWEN Anton S1
BRANDHORST Eric S1
DRAL Robert N
VAN TSLOT arjen
MOLOG Peter S1
RONCONI Davide
BEURS Cor
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
Maximilien Hayez
KUTEK Jaroslav
VAN DER WAL Michiel
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
BRAMANTE Luca
GERSCHING Jürgen
MOSER Thomas
REDFERN Simon S1
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
ISOARDO Tommaso S1
RICKHAUS Dietrich
ZWANEVELD Emo
BOS Pepijn
JANSSEN Luuk
SPAGNOL Gilles N
TITTOR Joerg
EDERN Andre S1
DUIMPJE Peter S1
PRZEMYSZAW Wolnik N
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
HOPPE Huub S1
KOOISTRA Remco N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S1
ISNARD Emmanuel S1
JOYA, Xavier S1
COSIALS Xavier S1
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
VAN HECKE Marnix S1 (13-06-2004)
PORTA Albert N
CUCCONI Gianni
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
COGGE Marc
DE LAAT Urbain
BRANDTNER David N
BURSIK Pavel S1
FUSARO MARCO S1
HILHORST Peter
RENWART Michel
BOVO Stefano N
TOLBOOM Michiel S1
WEKEMA Johan S1
HELMSING Mark
VOLGER Erik
CURCURU Xavier S1
VERHAEGHE Francky N
DIJKSTRA Dirk S1
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S1
VAN HECKE Marc S1
VANGOOL Paul S1
BURSIK Pavel S1
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent S1
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S1
STOFFELS Joost S1
DUFFHUES Jan S1
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
KOOL Martin N (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio S1
PIN Jerome N
FRANSSEN Erik N
Le Cycliste S1
N
VERMEULEN Ward
MASSON Rudi
ALBERTS Bas S1
BUDESINSKY Tomas N
DAUWE Charles
VAN ALFEN René
VIERFOND Mickael S1
PILERI Mario
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2005)
GUILLOBEZ Serge S1
MAGRO Fiorenzo S1
CEROVSKY Vladimir
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines S1
LACOMBE Luc S1
LAMY Michel
VAN SANTEN Mart
RILEY Jim N
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
LUBBERS Hans N
DEMARET Patrick N
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves S1
PIZANT Jacques S1
OUDEN Rob N
COLIN Jean-jacques S1
HOOGERWERF Stephanie
JORNA Frans S1
N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S1
N
PEPERS Christian S1
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S1
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S1
SERRANO Javier N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob N
GODELU Sylviane S1
BRUYERE Steve S1
DELVECCHIO Roberto N
VERMEIREN Maarten S1
N
MERITET Laurent S1 (2006)
GUILLEE Philippe S1
TRONCY Anthony S1
SCHUURMAN Eiko S1
BOLLEN Koen
BEAN Silvio
TENWOLDE Daan N
ANDEL Zbynek N
LEYERS Glen S1
CIRLA Nero
TAYLOR Martin
MARIANI Danilo
KNORRE Frank N
MAREÉEK Radek
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
NISSEN Ruediger S1
VERDENIUS Jeroen
BRAUN Joachim S1
VELDHUIS Jeroen S1
MEESTER Robert S1
CARVALLO Claire
KROON Henk
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
PLOEM Remco N
DE COSTER Michel N
HAYCRAFT Anne S1
BESSELING Hans N
FANKHAUSER Iwan S1
GIRARD Michel S1
N
SIA Chori S1
HANSEN Boris S. S1
CABAJ Florian S1
N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald N
HUL Philip N
DEWEZ Rudy
DAVARE Andrea
CATTANEO Luciano S1
LEUFKENS Jos
BERETTA Massimo
LEROY Henk S1
TUR SERRET David N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
STAVENUITER Mark S1
STANDAERT Andreas N
BOODE Jan-Willem S1
DAUWE Jan
MORAVEC Kamil S1
LAZZARI Francesco
LOS Bart N (2007)
ARTIGAS Amat S1
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
MEIJBOOM Rene
VAN ALPHEN Lambertus S1
LIENARD Paul N
TRAVE Walter
MEULENDIJKS Rick
BERGSMA Alex S1
HOPPE Ulla S1
N
ARIAS VALDES Siro
PIQUE Jean-Marie
VAN NASSAU Arjan S1
N
VAN GOOL Maarten S1
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
DE JAEGER Pol S1
LEROYER Roland S1
HENDRIKSEN Theo S1
VAN OVERVELD Floris S1
LEROYER Guillaume S1
N
HOUBEN Maurice S1
MARTIN Thierry S1
HEIN Stephan N
VAN SCHAIK Johan N
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
ROSELLO Ignasi S1
HUYSE Jan S1
GUAL Ignasi S1
STUKART Ben S1
ROSE Lorenzo S1
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
LAPORTE Jean-Noël S1
DE WEIJER Ingmar S1
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil S1
BRUNETTI Gabriele S1
MAKS Romeijn
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof S1
MOLLER Dick
VAN LEEUWEN Robbert
BOOIJ Ilja S1
FROGNEUX Bernard S1
ALBERINI Enrico
SPAUWEN Ruvar S1
SALA Roger
WESSELIUS Roald
LOMAN Ruben
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
SIGRIST Martin
MIDDLEMISS Ken S1
PATY Jonathan S1
CAPELLANI Luigi S1
RIVOAL François
JUE Lars
SOLBACH Hendrix
BOUDART Raphaël
SCHYNS Gilbert
ZWART Rein S1
BAJCSI Levente
YSEBAERT Philippe S1
HERMSEN Jan
DE BOER Serge S1
TRAVERSO Marco
SOMMEN Ron
THONISSEN Maarten
DE RIDDER Ferdinand S1
GUILLEM Jaume
DE BEKKER Maarten S1
VARON Javier S1
BEAULIEU Patrick N
SKOPEK Jakub N
GONZALO Alvaro N
DORREBOOM Floris S1
ZINNEMERS Wouter
BUSSCHERS Gerard S1
NEDERSTIGT Niels S1
MORZIER Claude N
MEIJERING Gerard S1
N
BRENTJENS Thijs N
HENZI Iris S1
JAGERSMA Wietse S1
BECKER Justus S1
N
SLOS Steven
MUSCH Theo S1
CECHURA Jiri S1
VAN DAALEN Ralph
SCHMITT Manfred
DOUWSTRA Jorn S1
DE JONGE Jelle S1
SPINA Luigi S1
TORELLI Cecilia S1
REIJNE Marco S1
VAN DEN ENDE Joost S1
VAN DER POEL Jeroen S1
DUJARDIN Martial
LUCHUT Man N
FREZIN Olivier
PAMPUCH Stefan N
SICIGNANO Alberto
BERNAUER Jean
BOKHORST Jantine
VAN DER SPEK Kees
SNIEKERS Paul S1
DRIEVER Wout N
BROWN Michael S1
SYCH Gerd N
WOLSING Robert
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
DRIEVER Luuk
MARSZALEK Daniel S1
N
MICHIELS Ludo
SAMMET Rainer
TEN TIJE Bart
FEIKEN Bert
DAANE Bert
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
HOEKMAN Jasper
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
SZENDI Gabor
LEZSOVITS Gergely
Toth Laszlo Krisztian
WITTIG Markus
MEIER Christian
DOBBELON Jose
HOSSELET Paul N
VELTHUIS Raymon S1
MACKIE Iain S1
HORSTEN Paul S1
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S1
RINGELENBERG Martin S1
HORNIKX Maarten S1
LE BRAS Benjamin S1
SCHINTGEN Joël N
KRAUSE Helaman S1
N
GILIBERT Hervé S1
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan S1
DEKKER Joris S1
ALT Dirk N
RINCON Jose
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S1
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S1
FLORET Sandrine S1
N
FOITZIK Michael S1
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart S1
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger S1
PIGNOREL Eric N
KONKOLY Balint S1
COSTE Jean-Claude S1 (06-08-2009)
TALLOEN Esteban S1
BEECHINOR David
CORNELLI Giuseppe S1
BOYER Patrick
LOKERS Wim
HELDER Jizka
LLUSA MAS Jordi
COKELAERE Johan
METAILLER Marc
CROWLEY Kevin N
CHARBONNIER Robert S1 (2010)
VAN SWEEVELT Bert N
GREGORI Benno S1
VLASSAK Henk S1
PIETERSMA Edwin S1
HILSON Daniel N
VAN LITH Marcel N
KISS Anette
DECRAENE Pascal N
NILSSON Mikael S1
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
JANSEN Axel N
REBUFFEL Pierrick S1
PIELAGE Joost S1
NEKKERS Herman S1
HAASNOOT Mark S1
USSEGLIO MIN Marco N
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose S1
BAEYENS Maarten N
HILSS Heiko S1
WENSVEEN Martijn S1
OLSSON Niklas N
NOSSENT Ronald S1
DOUBELIN Daniel N
WILSON Nigel N
DELAET Paul S1
CUCCO Ermenegildo S1
N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
HEUVELMANS Eelko S1
ROUVELIN Daniel N
VAN DAMME Thomas N
ENKELAAR Mick N
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen S1
SPOELMAN Frank S1
KRAAN Matthijs S1
SCHUURMAN Ineke
ISNARD David S1
DE WIT Iwan S1
DE VOS Matthijs S1
N
BASTOGNE Stéphane S1
CHAGNON Gregory S1
N
VAN DEN BELT Eddy S1
NEVE François S1
KOOLS Martin S1
N
EUSSEN Thomas S1
N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S1
GULPEN Judith N
GROOTJEN Nico N
PLUM Martin S1
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2011)
SONDERMANN Peter S1
MOGA Claudiu S1
DAMAN Gunther N
BRUGMAN, Meindert S1 (2011)
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S1
N
DAMEN Gerd S1
VAN DER WIEL Jelle S1
SANTA Enzo S1
BERTI Elio S1
CARNEIRO Manu S1
GABARD Pascal S1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S1
KATGERT Michiel S1
SMITHIES Ben S1
VIJVER Silvan N
VERSTRAETEN Jari S1
ROWDY Ruedi N
TIMMERMANS Bas N
EMMERICH Mark N
VESEL Pete S1
HERMES Benno S1
Hsk A
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert S1
CALABRETTA Giovanni S1
N
BRANS Rom S1
VAN DER VOORT Timo S1
OXSENER Patrick N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S1
DERENDORP Leonie S1
ARRAIZA Sergio N
VANDERZANDT Herve S1
KRAGTEN Ubald S1
GROOT Heleen N
VAN NEERVEN Michel S1
DUBBLAUST Dorian S1
TIJHUIS Luc S1
NORMAND Paul S1
KOOLHAAS Engel S1
MATTHYSEN Sam S1
OURAL Alexandre S1
VERDIJK Gert-Jan S1
MEIRSMAN Sven S1
BRETON Jean-Yves S1
JONCKHEERE Renaat S1
ARZA Jose Angel S1
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S1
HENRION Ludivine N
NEUTEL Wout S1
N
LARDERET Ludovic N
AUST Dorian S1
HOEFKENS Jan S1
SCHURING Danny S1
GOFFINET Michel S1
LUBBINGE Christian S1
FUCHS Peter S1
MONBALLIEU Marc S1
N
BIGANZOLI Luca S1
VAN LEEUWEN Frank S1
GADKE Marion N
REDDER Klaas S1
VAN DER GRAAF Wouter S1
LUISMA Arina N
S1
BERTHELIER Patricia N
BRAAKMAN Ruud S1
RÖVEKAMP Chris S1
RIVIÈRE Agustín N (2012)
DE GROOT Harold S1
PASQUIER Philippe N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S1
WEERTS John S1
BETTA Enrico S1
HOOFS Ton N
PIANON Roberto S1
POLATO Enrico N
PUPIER Joel S1
POISSON Thomas S1
BONSEL Rutger N
JELINEK Tomas S1
DIBONA Marco N
VISSERS Dirk S1
VISSERS Ton S1
BERGERO Sandro
DE PIERI Massimo S1
MEEUWSEN Jeroen S1
N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S1
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S1
CHARRON Julien S1
MALY Jan N
COLL EROLES Roger N
HOVESTAD Arjan S1
VOOGT Frans S1
RIBOT EDU S1
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
TROMP Marc S1
SPANJER Arnout S1
MOLEMAKER Rombout S1
DOBELERCKX Patrick S1
BARELDS Johan S1
KWASNIEWSKI Hervé S1
ROUSSEL Jean S1
GIRAUDEAU Bernard S1
MENARD Michel S1 (2012)
LEITNER Ernst N
WILTING Jacob N
MASTENBROEK Johan S1
FONTAINE Baptiste N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
GOESTA Pfordte N
VAN GILST Jan N
TUBEE Roel S1
PEYRON Maxime N
VAN CAMP Vincent N
KNYTTL Honza N
WIJK Wim S1
JONKERS Wijnand S1
DELABRE Alexandre N
CLARKE Patrick S1
MARIEN Wim S1
DE JONGHE Pascal S1
VAN VEEN Bart S1
DEN HERTOG Richard N
HESSE Daniel N
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael S1
VERMEIRE Peter S1
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
GROUX Michele N
GROUX Jean-Pierre N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos S1
N
TURNER Mark S1
BERTRAND Gerard N
S1
VAN DE POL Eric S1
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S1
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
RODRIGUEZ David S1
GERADIN Michael N
AYÚCAR Javier S1 (2012)
HAASJES Albert S1
HUISMAN Patrick S1
ROUW Daniël S1
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
LAAN Martijn S1
VAN HERZEELE Johan S1
SPICCHI DANIELE S1
HORVÁTH Bálint S1
RAOSSANALY Idris N
S1
REGELINK Felix N
BONTA Karina S1
BONTA Alin S1
COUSINIE Mathieu S1
SASCAU Sebastian S1
KUIJPER Hans S1
GLAJARIU Claudiu S1
SULYOK Eniko S1
MORALES GARCIA Angel S1
IORDAN Adrian S1
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
ANDRE Gilles S1
LONGO Andrea S1
STAQUET Vincent S1
SANDER Jaminon N
DUINE Gert-Jan S1
COULON Daniel S1
VELEKEI Balázs N
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin S1
KUPERUS Edward S1
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S1
SASIK Rastislav S1
PRANGER Steven S1
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S1
BROKER Heidi S1
ALLEN Dave S1
HUUSSEN Bas S1
TARIN Raúl S1
GEERTS Wouter S1
PAPIEROK Piotr S1
DHONDT Etienne N
SILVER John S1
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S1
N
BAS Bas N
KLEIN Bas N
Anomius N
VAN DEN BERGH Kenneth S1
VAN HERK Rob N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj S1
HOES yves N
OFFERMANS Martien S1
JABY Eric S1
RADERMACHER Michael S1
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
S1
PIERRE Michel S1 (2014)
SCHWOON Stefan N
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
JARACZ Pawel S1
DE RUYCK Wouter N
BROUWER Laurens N
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE S1
DECOSTRE Arnaud S1
VAN DEN BERG Harry N
VERDON Jérôme N
TERPSTRA Steven S1
NADAL Carles S1
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc S1
BUSKENS Richard S1
CRAMER Pieter S1
KNAPEN John S1
Naaktgeboren Peter S1
VAN BAAK Rob S1
LOCHS Harry S1
SMULDERS Tom S1
HUNTINK Willem S1
RIJNDERS Robert S1
N
TARDY Jean-Luc N
TORTOISHELL andrew S1
TISSINGH Paul S1
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
DENIS Jean-Francois S1
SCHOLTE Renzo S1
LIGOT Geoffrey S1
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S1
BOUTELOUP Pascal S1
DUPONT Sebastien N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S1
JANSSEN Richard S1
TUYTEL Cees S1
JASANADA Pau S1
Oriol CRUELLS S1
GALVAÑ Antonio S1
VOJTA Vasina S1
GRANLUND Fredrik S1
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime S1
HULS Rob S1
CAMPABADAL Ramon S1
ROBIJN Maarten S1
PREVAES Jeroen S1
PREVAES Lonneke S1
COMAS Pau S1
MORENO GARCIA Adria S1
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S1
MAURET Nathalie N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
SCHEL Johan S1
RUIZ Carlos S1
CESVRE Dominique N
BIRKENHAGER Tom S1
KOPS John S1
VANSTREELS Miel S1
SPEICH Mike S1
KROESEN Ingemarie S1
VAN ELS Wim S1 (2015)
N (2015)
BARO Oriol S1
DRIESEN Herman S1
DOBBLOIS Michel S1
SEGERS Pieterjan S1
ANKER Menno S1
RACOIS Michel S1
JANSEN Ton N
S1
DELVA Steven S1
N
RICARD Perona S1
MALVEAU Michel S1 (2015)
CODINA Arnau N (2015)
WARNIER Wim N
SCHRAMA Ron N
MARC Font Rimbau S1
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry S1
HEIJDEMAN Ron S1 (2015)
GORKA Bidegain S1
N
EZKURRA Miguel S1 (31-07-2015)
FEDI Jean-Michel S1
N
WIERCKX Patrick S1
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S1
SCHOKKER Roelof S1
N
BLAKOE Vincent N
S1
CRESSANT Jacques S1
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S1
HEIDEGGER Erwin S1
TOURNOIS Tijl N
HAMELINK Koen N
CHIALASTRI Hans N
ADVOCAAT Marc N
FRANCARDI Enrico N
MOLS Raf S1
BENAVENT Albert S1
BIERENS Bart S1
HEFNER Hans-Peter S1
BERZAL Juan Miguel S1
JURRE BEHAEGHE N
SAUTIER Cyrille N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S1
AICILA_GM S1
WILSCHUT Rik S1
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro S1
N
Wezel S1
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S1
N
SIMONS Jelle N
DHOLLANDER Jelle S1
RODHOUSE Mark N
DUCRET Robert S1
BLANC Pierre-Henry S1
BERNARDI Michele S1
VANLUCHENE Xander N
FERRICCHIO Angelo S1
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S1
DE DOBBELEER Davy S1
DE DOBBELEER Jordy S1
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen S1
BUCHACEK Libor S1
TIGGELOVEN Pim S1
CZARNECKI Andrzej S1
N
MEUWIS Bert S1
VAN MOOK Lars S1
GEORGE Nathalie N
DE PAUS Ferry S1
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier S1
NAVARRO Sergi S1
N
MAFFEI Gwennael S1
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
S1
KERREMANS Dave S1
BOALER John S1
TIEGEL Andreas S1
TIEGEL Alena S1 (2017)
HALY Simon S1
JOOSTEN Rob S1
BAUDOUIN Maxime S1
WEBER Sven S1
LUITEN P eter N
SNAUWAERT Lindsey N
HOFFARD Jos S1
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S1
RIEGLER Matthieu S1
Ludovic Péron S1
PEREIRO Pedro S1
TOUSSAINT Ben N
VERMEIJ Bert S1
VAN DALSEM Kees N
S1
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
CASTRESANA Toño S1
FEYS Steven N
DECEUNINCK Bart S1
N
VAN DER LAND Ronald S1
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier S1 (14-08-2018)
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
VRIELING Richard S1
DE KRUIF Wilko S1
ZWERUS Arie N
BAENA David S1
GÓMEZ Domingo S1 (09-09-2018)
KUBáLE Jiří S1
HICKEL Arnaud S1
MOSSELMANS Karel S1
RAKOWSKI Angélique S1
MERAL Thomas S1
ERNEWEIN Bernard N
BOTTA Nicola S1
GOMEZ Manel N
NOWACKI Pawel N
SCHILLING Max S1
BRUST Hanneke S1
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa N
STEENBERGEN Erik N
TREJTNAR Ladislav S1
KOPECKÝ Václav S1
GANDAGLIA Mattia S1
N
SOUBRIER Eric N
IGNACIO Fernandez S1
N
NAGY Andrea S1
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S1
ACEBES PACUAL Luis Javier S1
N
NOBELEN Matthieu N
VAN OMMEN Arlana N
KAPPER Bruny N
PREILLON Amaury S1
DAL Anton N
MARTINEZ XICART Marc N
MINOVES Gerard N
VAN WIJK Renske S1
VERMEULEN Filip N
VERMEULEN Lars N
NOIJ Daan S1
VERMEULEN Arne N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
KOPPEN Roger S1
N
STEENBEEK Eric N
MARTINS Juris N
VANDECAVEYE Tom S1
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
MATTE Jean-Luc S1
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP S1
AARD Miki N
GRANDIA Ruud S1
N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
LAUTENBACH Nick S1
CHAUVEAU Olivier S1
PERROT Dominique S1
Stephan van Straaten N
PRUVOST Antoine S1
CASENTINI Giancarlo N
CORTES Xavier S1
HOVINGA Vincent N
JOHN Achim N
FELLINGA Jack S1
WEISS Nathan S1
DE VRENG Arno S1
SCHENKELAARS Vincent S1 (2021)
VELDHUIS Jeroen S1
COUREL Patrice N
SZILAGYI Andras S1
BIERNAUX Jean-François N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
SIRET Pierre S1
S2
WASIOLEK Thibault S1
N
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien N
CARLIER Ludovic N (2021)
PROYE Cyril S1
LENAERTS Ward S1 (10-08-2021)
DONZEL Gilles S1
N
RAIMON Ribas S1
GOGGIN Margs S1
ALDHUY Francis S1
WIJNANDS Paul S1
N
MEUSEN Bas S1
ROMAIN Maes S1
GARNIKA Jabi S1
PEYRON Pietro S1
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
COTS Xavier S1
SCHOOT Hugo S1
DUIJNMAYER David N
MANSIER Paul N
FATTON Richard N
MASUYER Joann N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S2
S1
N
OLIEMAN Roland S1
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VANALPHEN Cor
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROUSSEAUX Michel
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFKENS Eric
HUFFENUS Pierre
HANSEN Erik
GRIBNAU Paul
GILLODES Alain
GHIRARDELLO Filippo
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
COUCKE Raphaël
CASTERAS Christian
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
MANDERS Hans
LIER Dominique
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
LETTERMANN Jacques S1
N
MARGHERITA Franco
LAURENT Jean
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIEBAUW Krist
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
ANJEL Karl S1
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
S1
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
CARRE Alain
CAPELLE Yvan
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ALEXANDRE Victor
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
COURTOIS Vincent
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CITTADINI Patrick
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
FRANCK Andre
FEATHER Paul
ELSEN Georges
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DUBOIS Eugene
DICK Pierre
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VINCENT Paul
WOOD Alan
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VELDT Léon
VAN DE WEYER Ben
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
SOBCZAK Dominique N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
RINGOET Karel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
PEERDEMAN Marco
PANZA Jean-François
NOIRET Pierre
MOSER Paul
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
RYGAERTS Gérard
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
CAMINADA Maarten
DERKSEN Michiel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
OH Luddo
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
NIJHUIS Jeroen
KAVANAGH Joseph
LOSANO Fiorello
GUYON Frédéric
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
CARRO Ruben N
LAMAN Martijn
TERWEL Franck
CHAPOUTON Patrick
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
BENDER Tom
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
KROPFF Peter
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
SMITT Jakob
GESSAGHI Mario
LAMMERS Idde
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
KAAL Joeri
MULLER Theo
CUDET Daniel S1
WAHL Joachim
DUHALT Michel
ENDERLE Harald
WILDEMAN Ruud
LANGHENDRIES Michel S1
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
POLIZZOTTO BARTOLO Humberto
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
DUBOIS Johan
BOS Jeroen
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
NOULET Jean-François
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier