276 - Col de La Colombière

VAN PRAET Piet N
BERTHELOT André (+) N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (1974)
GADIOU Pierre
VERLACK Francis N
GUILLEE Philippe S
HILSON Daniel N
S
DOBBLOIS Michel N
RACOIS Michel N
RIEU François S
JALABERT Etienne N
DUBUISSON Guy
FOUQUES Patrice S
CONTI Jean-Louis S
KUIPERS Norbert
GROUX Jean-Pierre N
S
GROUX Michele N
S
TENANT Jean-Luc
THYREAULTJean Paul N
LAM Bert S
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1982)
SCHUYER Roland S (1983)
EPIARD Christian S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
LEROYER Roland S
MENARD Michel
POST Rob
OUDSHOORN Co S
SAUNIER Jérôme S
MAYEUR Etienne N (1985)
FEENSTRA Hans
WEETERINGS Willem
BOYENK Arnold N
S
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
GACON Bernard S
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris N
DEN HERTOG Edwin N
S
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
CHATEL Pierre N
CABASET Claude N
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
GOLL Marcel S
FRAISSE Frederic N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
VERBRUGGEN Raymond N
GOBERT Daniel S
JANSEN, Barry
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
HUYSE Jan N
STOOPS Jos
WIERENGA Piet N
VEERMAN Wim S
KLEIN Bas N
S
SEGUY Marc S
KORTLEVER Cock
GREVINK Bernard (+)
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
LE GAL Laurent N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
LUCAS Eric S
DE BRUIJN Jerry N
S
PAUWELS Davy
JOLDERSMA Jason
PLOEM Remco S
RINGELENBERG Martin N
DOBBELUITER Victor S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON S
DEJACE Jules (+) S
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
S
DE RUITER Victor S
FOSTER Andy
BERNARD Patrick
KAMSTRA Martijn N
S
LABOUR Thierry
EGMOND van Joost N
DOBBELEN G.
BEEKERS Alwin S
PREVAES Jeroen S
TAMINIAU Michel N
S
GERLIER Sylvie S (1994)
BOLLEN Koen
SCALLAN Tony
HAKEMULDER Ruud
BURGER Patrick
WULFF Dennis
WARDENAAR Wanno S
HAEGEMAN Johan N
QUINT Gilbert S
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
BENISTAND pascal
WILKES Hennie S
MICHAUX Jean-Pol N
DEKKER marco N
HANSEN Rob N
OOSTRA Ard S
DOBBELDENACKER Erwin
LONGO Jeannie
HERNOT Bertrand N
S
FALTER Jean-Marc N
CLARAZ Gérard S
N
OSTORERO Franco S
VAN WOERKOM Hans
DEGRELLE Philippe
BIRELLI Gérard
RICKHAUS Dietrich
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
S
GERLIER Jean-François N
S
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DE BECKER Wim
LOS Bart N (1999)
FARAZIJN Peter
HILVERING Jan N
BOURRIOT Jérome
SPEED Kevin N (2000)
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
S
HARTE Vincent
VAN DER VEEK Ronald N
S
BORSJE Martin
SMIT Marijn
FRUIT Andy N
DE COCK Gerrit
CIJSOUW Jakob
SMIT Rogier
PRUIJSEN Rolf
CADELANO Didier N
S
VAN GERWEN Anton S
LEFEBVRE Barry N
S
LOPEZ Francis S
GRAF Dieter
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
S
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) S
FISHEIM Dany
SPAGNOL Gilles N
BEAULIEU Patrick S
BIJZET Dick S
BECKER Hubert N
DURAN Carles N
MERITET Laurent S (2002)
Richard van Ameijden N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
CANDELI Luigi S
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
CLARKE Patrick S
Dem M S
JANSSEN Richard N
S
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
SABATIER olivier
BEUDIN Patrick
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
GELEDAN Eric S
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre S
DORREBOOM Floris S
BERTRAND Gerard S
N
HUL Philip N
DEWEZ Rudy S
KOOL Martin N (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
JANSEN Axel S
VAN TSLOT arjen
CARETTI Jean-Firmin S
RUHLMANN Pascal N
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
ROUSSEAU Pierre
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
VORBERG Thomas N
DUIMPJE Peter N
S
VERHAEGHE Francky S
IORDAN Adrian S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
ROSELLO Ignasi S
DUCRET Robert N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2004)
NOTTEN Peter S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
VAN HECKE Marnix S (13-06-2004)
DARCHU Laurent S
HOQUANTE Lionel
COGGE Marc
HINK Mark N
S
DE LAAT Urbain
TUSVELD Jos
BOUVIER Frédéric
DOBBELEN H. N
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
MOLS Raf
SAMMET Rainer
HOOGEVEEN Mark N
RIDDER John N
MILANO Valter N
S
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
PEREBOOMS Luc N
AUCOUTURIER Francois S
ROSE Lorenzo N
S
ODORICO Michel N
S
SINET Etienne S
N
McCORKELL Stuart N
S
CUCCONI Gianni
FELLIN Pierre S
FOX Pete
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VANSTREELS Miel S
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2005)
WOLSING Robert N
GRANLUND Fredrik S
MORAN John
VAN DER WAL Michiel
ZAAL Brenda
LLUCH José Antonio
BRANDTNER David
BURSIK Pavel S
PUIG Jorge
VERMEULEN Paul
LAMY Michel
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
LUBBERS Hans S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
GONDRAND Fred N
VOS Paul N
BURSIK Pavel S
ROHLEDER David N
VERMEIREN Maarten S
GUAL Ignasi S
PARTHOENS Jean N
COMAS Pau N
MARTIN Fred N
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
JELOYAN Vrage
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOUDART Rudy
RONCONI Davide
WYNANTS Patrick
CIRLA Nero
VIERFOND Mickael N
S
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
SIGRIST Martin
BOUVIER Francois N
PUPIER Joel S
STAUDMEISTER Frank
VERDENIUS Jeroen
RUGGERI Ruggero
HERMSEN Jan
GIMENEZ Toni
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
BRAAKMAN Ruud
GUERRY patrick N
GONDRAND Fred S
FANKHAUSER Iwan S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S
GIRARD Michel N
S
TARDY Jean-Luc S
BITCHE Raymond S
N
LIGNEY Florent N
ANDRE Gilles N
VAN DER AART Joris N
HOCHULI Olivier N
TILLEY Rosalinde S
MOLENAAR Bo N
Le Cycliste
STANDAERT Andreas N
McLOUGHLIN Austyn N
S
THIRY Lenaic N
S
KUBELE Petr N
BAAS Peter
ZONNEVELD Marcel
SPEICH Mike N
S
MATTAUSCH Claus S
KLOOTSEMA Emiel N
SHAW Bart
STALLMACH Matthias
HOPPE Ulla
HAASJES Albert N
S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel
EDERN Andre N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
IBARRETXE Inigo N
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
CABAJ Florian N
DE VRIES Irving N
HENZI Iris N
SCHOEN Stijn N
CALIANO Antonio N
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
TALLOEN Esteban N
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto N
GUERMEUR Christophe S
RATTI Alessandro S
MENKE Rein N
MICHIELS Ludo
NILSON Jerry N
LOMAN Ruben
SERVIGNAT Hervé
BOYER Patrick
MIDDLEMISS Ken
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
S
BEHE Jacky
CABOU BARADAT Patrick S
VANIS Pavel (+)
BOTTO Jean-Luc N
BENOIT Georges
BACKES Guy Louis
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
MIELENZ Daniel N
CHAPON Alain
HUMAN Antonio
REES Chris N
LEROUX Hervé N
THIJSSE Barend
EJ Ernst-jan
SAVIOZ Angiolino
MARTINET Federico S
DUBOIS Johan
CLIMACO Miguel N
MARTIN Nicolas N
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent N
WEUSTINK Richard N
Anomius N
S
CARVALHO Miguel N
PETROVITCH Simon N
S
DUFOURT Jérémy N
SEDYKH Evgeny N
ZINNEMERS Wouter
BERTHELIER Patricia N
PEREZ André N
S
CUARTAS Luis Javier N
DAL Anton N
BRENTJENS Thijs N
GARAND Michel S
CATTANEO Luciano S
FROGNEUX Bernard N
THIERIG Rob N
TAYLOR Martin
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo N
S
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
SPILIOPOULOU Chrysothemi-Dioni N
FALLS Andrew
NOSSENT Ronald
SICIGNANO Alberto
PAVLATA Michal N
PIETERSMA Edwin
EICH Andre
RENUY Thomas N
SYCH Gerd S
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SPINA Luigi S
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin N
BERT Antony
HROUDA Vladimir N
S
MARSZALEK Daniel N
S
ARIAS VALDES Siro
JOHANSEN Asbjorn L.
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj N
SCHILLING Max N
VESEL Pete S
ALT Dirk S
DUYVEJONCK Johan N
LARDIERE Romain N
DUYVEJONCK Maarten N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
S
BERNARD Frederic S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
S
POELSTRA PIETER N
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas N
FEDUNSKI S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
BADONNEL Christophe N (2010)
CHARDENAL Laurent N
S
VAN SCHIE Richard
ROVNAN Alexander
BOUILLOT Guy
JANSSEN Aldo N
S
VAN SWEEVELT Bert N
MOHIMONT André N
S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
JELINEK Tomas N
FREZIN Olivier S
BROEKVELDT Peter S
SCHURING Friso N
WAGNER Bob N
S
VISSERS Ton S
SUPLICZ Ferenc S
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
PAILHES Bernard S
GROOTJEN Nico N
VECHT Juda S
CARPENTIER Michael S
PLUM Martin N
SZILAGYI Andras N
CATALDI Giacomo N
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
SKOPEK Jakub S
BIRKENHAGER Tom S
DOUBELIN Daniel S
WILSON Nigel N
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio N
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
HEIN Stephan N
CAPESTAN Christophe N
OVERBEEK-Jeroen N
S
LEUSHUIS Hans N
S
ROUVELIN Daniel S
ENKELAAR Mick N
S
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen S
LABAYEN Pedro N
CASTELLO Christophe N
GUILLAUME Olivier N
BOURGEOIS Sebastien N
PANZA Ernesto S
KOPS John N
RIVOAL François N
MATTE Jean-Luc N
MANK Rolf N
MOGA Claudiu S
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
DE MUNNIK Rodrick N
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
S
KORST Jan S
DUPONT Sebastien N
TONUTTI Daniele S
SMITHIES Ben N
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
VERSTRAETEN Jari N
SPEZIALI Mauro N
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem N
PRANGER Steven S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert S
KROL Thomas N
Stephan van Straaten N
S
BECKERS Bertus S
REBUFFEL Pierrick N
OXSENER Patrick S
ELADIO Esteban N
VEFFER Arnold N
KOOLS Martin N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
VAN ELS Wim N (2011)
JORNA Frans N
RAOSSANALY Idris S
SCHEFFER Willem N
BRETON Jean-Yves S
MORZIER Claude S
Mc LANE John N
MUROS One S
LUMKES Meino S
ZELDENTHUIS Erik N
LUISMA Arina S
FILLION Thierry N
Goethem van René N
DE GROOT Harold N
LAAN Martijn N
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel S
LOCK Anthony N
SCHWOON Stefan N
MARIANI Danilo N
GESSAGHI Mario N
SASIK Rastislav S
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim N
DERENDORP Leonie N
SCHOKKER Roelof S
N
JAUME Luis S
ISNARD Emmanuel N
ISNARD Henri N
SCHILLINGER Thomas N
KUCHINKE Lars N
RIBOT EDU N
EBEL Emilie N
ROWDY Ruedi N
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
KOENIG Nils N
TODD Alan N
IORDAN Adrian N
S
VAN CAMP Vincent N
IBARS Manel N
ALTENKAMP Lukas N
NEKKERS Herman N
HESSE Daniel N
HAYOZ Michel N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
LÓPEZ Javier S
TURNER Mark N
TUKKER Paul N
VAN HERZEELE Johan S
STAQUET Vincent N
S
LEFEBVRE Andre N
KUPERUS Edward S
ANDEL Zbynek N
MALY Jan N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
DAUWE Jan N
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
UYLENBROECK Kris N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
SEVENS Erik N
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
VELEKEI Balázs N
TER HEDDE Maxim N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
NUTTE Gautier S
VANDERLEE Wydo S
DE COSTER Michel S
CALLANT PHILIPPE N
PIGNOREL Eric S
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
BOSDIJK Rob
DUISINGS Luuk N
ANGERER Elisabeth S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
SWEEREN Henri N
SWEEREN Henri N
LODEWIJK Cees S
VIJVER Silvan S
VISSERS Dirk S
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
VIJVER Nienke S
WIJNANDS Paul N
DAMEN Gerd S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
MERVILLIE Tom S
OFFERMANS Martien N
DOS SANTOS Didier S
TORELLI Cecilia S
DOBLIBERT Hervé N
GILIBERT Hervé N
ROBERTSON Keith N
BAFICO Emanuele N
ALLEN Dave N
DE BOER Serge S
PESKENS David S
PROY Yann-Erick N
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos N
GODELU Sylviane S
BAILLET Pierre N
SENNHENN Maurice S
GOT Guillaume N
S
CHARY Denise N
COULON Daniel S
JUKNEVICH Jose S
FUNES GOTOR Jesus N
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni N
DUFFHUES Jan N
STOFFELS Joost N
METTROP Ivan N
ZWERUS Arie S
REMÓN Martín N
RUIZ Carlos S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
LOUWERSE Rene S
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
SEGERS Pieterjan S
JANSEN Henk S
FLORET Sandrine N
S
MALVEAU Michel N
SEATON Alistair N
GARGOUIL Philippe S
HANNES Bart S
FELLINGA Jack N
S
MOREAU Guy N
S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
BEFFY Maxime S
WEDIN Dag S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
TOLBOOM Michiel N
GASPARÍK Anton N
ADVOCAAT Marc S
CHAGNON Gregory S
COLL EROLES Roger N
KRAGTEN Ubald N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2016)
S (2016)
VERHOEVEN Peter N
S
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert N
S
PELISSIER Christine S
MARIST Serge S
LECOURTIER Benjamin N
S
SAUTIER Cyrille S
LE BRAS Benjamin S
WILLIAMS Sue S
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander S
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro N
S
SOUCEK Martin S
MARCH Jason N
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
REDDER Klaas N
TIEGEL Andreas S
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
COUREL Patrice N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
BETTA Enrico S
AICILA_GM N
BONTA Alin N
BOODE Jan-Willem N
PRUVOST Antoine S
PHILIPPI Hans S
PHILIPPI Lisette S
FURON Remi S (2017)
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
S
SNIEKERS Paul S
MUSCH Theo N
JOOSTEN Rob S
WARNIER Wim N
DEN TIJN Nico S
N
OURAL Alexandre N
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
N
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
N
ETIENNE Mayeur S
COSTE Jean-Claude N (14-07-2017)
DERKSEN Margriet S
VERMEIJ Bert N
S
MEIJERING Gerard S
JAGERSMA Wietse S
PIERRE Michel N (01-07-2018)
VAN DER LAND Ronald S
MICHEL Julien N
HOEFKENS Jan N
S
GOMEZ Manel N
HICKEL Arnaud S
STEENBEEK Eric N
NICO Ramirez N
KNYTTL Honza N
STANSMORE Michael N
RELAVE Antoine S
VASSEUR Stéphane N
FATTON Richard N
S
TOUSSAINT Ben N
ERNEWEIN Bernard N
TOURNOIS Tijl N
MARIUS Pieter N
HOOFS Ton S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio N
BLAKOE Vincent N
S
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa S
TREJTNAR Ladislav S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
KOPECKÝ Václav S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
DUIJNMAYER David N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
NAGY Andrea S
FUERTES Javier N
VAN ALFEN René N
ROBIJN Maarten S
KISS György S
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
BECKER Justus N
S
JON Marichalar S
BARRA Alessandro N
BUSCHMANN Dirk S
DE MILLIANO Jeroen N
RAIMON Ribas N
ROECK Joris N
PREILLON Amaury S
NOIJ Daan S
MARTINS Juris N
GILLARD Christophe S
GORKA Bidegain S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2020)
LE CORRE Christian N
JOHN Achim N
POHL Dieter N
CAIRO SERRET Xavier S
SCHOOT Hugo S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn N
VAN OOSTEN Rene N
CUISSE Jean-Paul N
RENAULT Aurelien N
CACHARRO Maria S
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
DEKKERS Helmuth N
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
WEISS Gilles S
SIRET Pierre N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
HUYETTE Olivier S
ROUW Daniël S
WILSCHUT Rik S
VERMEULEN Filip S
VERMEULEN Lars S
VERMEULEN Arne S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe S
VISSERS Kristof S
AULZERE Sébastien N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
DOBBELER Floris
VANALPHEN Cor
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel S
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
HANSEN Erik
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FEARN Herve
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques N
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
ANJEL Karl N
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CASAS-ARAGON Jose S
CAPELLANI Luigi N
BUURMAN Henk
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
COURTOIS Vincent
CORNET Bernadette
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CHAPELON Fabrice
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VELDT Léon
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique S
N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
RIVIERE Daniel
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
BOLLEN Stijn
OH Luddo
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
BRANS Rom
WOLSING Lex S
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
HUBERT Pierre
LAMAN Martijn
VERVALLEN Gerard
DUBOCCAGE Frank
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
HILHORST Peter
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
MARION Jerome
DINGEMANS Frank
BOSTOCK Neal
SVEHLIK Karel
LESCHANZ Roland
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
STAS Jelle
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo N
S
CUDET Daniel
MISSIPO David N
DUHALT Michel
MANIQUET Pierre
CHOZAS Eduardo
EISENBURGER Bart
HENDRIKSEN Jos N
S
HOUBEN Piet
MOGGIA Pietro
GREZET Jean-Marie