713 - Passo Pordoi

VAN PRAET Piet SW
VAN SOOM Gerolf E
CANDELI Luigi SW
ROVERATO Paolo
DEN ENGELSE Peter SW
RIEU François SW
SPEED Kevin SW (1979)
SCHUURMAN Eiko E
TOGNI Giancarlo
JALABERT Etienne SW
WOLOS Franz
LEITNER Ernst E
VAN HECKE Marnix E (20-08-1983)
SW (07-06-2016)
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario SW
E
Richard van Ameijden E
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1985)
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BERCHEM Georges SW
COMMISSO Francesco SW
E
HOGEWEIJ Dick E
ROCHER Jean-Louis E
BEAUJOIN Daniel SW (1986)
SCHUYER Roland SW (1987)
BACCANELLI Renato SW
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris SW
BERNARD Patrick
ANGERER Elisabeth SW
E
BERNEGGER Klaus SW
E
BOYENK Arnold SW
E
KARLOVITZ Kristof
MOSSELMAN Marnix E
VERLACK Francis SW
BOSDIJK Rob
NAPOLETANO Claudio
VEERMAN Wim E
SW
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
GOLL Marcel SW
PIANON Roberto E
MAYEUR Raymond(+) SW
SPICCHI DANIELE SW
E
SCHILLEMANS Coen E
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
E
ECKHARDT Alexander
WIEST Juergen E
MARAZZOLI Gianluca E
GARGOUIL Philippe SW
VAN OOSTEN Rene SW
CUCCONI Gianni
DE BRUIJN Jerry SW
E
VODDE Willem SW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MERTENS Kees
KOREVAAR Rens
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
WILHELM Gerhard
LINNERT Heiko SW (1992)
E (1992)
HOIBOOM Stefan
FARAZIJN Peter
HOUBEN Piet
KOLEN Ronald SW
E
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald SW
E
LACHAUME Herve
FRANKE Thomas E
ROSENKRANZ Frank E
KAMSTRA Martijn SW
E
HIRSCH Wolfgang
OSTORERO Franco SW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (1994)
EPIARD Christian SW
VAN WOERKOM Hans
STOOPS Jos
WIERENGA Piet SW
LASA Inaki
ANDERSON Mike
BETTA Enrico E
CAZZOLLI Ruggero E
PASTORE Davide SW
LAVOOI Marco SW
LE CONTE Jos E
NOTTEN Peter SW
LLUSA MAS Jordi SW
WILD Fero
BRIGANTE Francesco
CASADIO Eros
MARTINET Federico E
KOVACS Andras Istvan
NIX Marco SW
E
GACON Bernard SW
OVERBEEK-Jeroen SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos E
DI MARCO Andrea SW
E
GOBERT Daniel SW
LUCAS Eric E
ROCCHI Pietro
BOHUS Igor
GEBHARD Fischer
CIJSOUW Jakob
PRUIJSEN Rolf
SEVENS Erik E
HOPPE Huub E
SPINA Luigi SW
E
PERUGINI Andrea SW
CARANI Benedetto
KUBELE Petr SW
E
HUNZIKER Hanspeter E
RICKHAUS Dietrich
MALENKA Peter
BURGER Patrick
HILVERING Jan SW
E
HEIN Stephan E
SZABO Peter SW (1997)
MONTANI Matteo E
SW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo SW
DEMIGUEL Jesus SW
OOSTRA Ard E
BERASATEGUI Ruben SW
E
MONTANI Matteo
CORNELLI Giuseppe E
SW
REDFERN Simon
BRUSATI Alessio E
TONUTTI Daniele E
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SW
VAN DER WAL Michiel
MARANI Armando
GERLIER Sylvie E (1999)
GERLIER Jean-François E
MERTENS Eddy SW
SAUNIER Jérôme SW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
E
NILSON Jerry SW
E
LORENZINI Fabrizio E
GIUSTI Marco SW
E
SCHIAVI Alessandro E
TENWOLDE Daan SW
FORZONI Fabio
ZUCCOLI Roberto SW
E
DEN BLANKEN Arie
CLARKE Patrick
LIPPA Maurizio
TUSVELD Jos
TAYLOR Martin
VAN IMPE Philip
FANTUZZI Franco
BEUDIN Patrick
LESCHANZ Roland
SCHUURMAN Marijn SW
E
SMULDERS Tom
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio SW
JACOBS Richard SW
E
CSABA Sinka E
HUL Philip SW
HANSEN Rob SW
BRUNETTI Gabriele E
KOOL Martin SW (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans E
BECKERS Bertus E
MURATORI MAURO
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
LUCARINI Vincenzo SW
E
POLI Alberto
MAGGIONI Roberto
WOLSING Robert SW
VISSER Bert
PHILIPPI Hans
DINOIA Lele
PONTES Boris
PUIG Jorge
MOSER Thomas
ADVOCAAT Remko SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
ROMANI Antonio
GIELISSEN Wolfgang E
HAASJES Albert E
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
FALTER Jean-Marc SW
E
SANTORO Ansalon E
VAN SOOM Ulrik E
BERALDO Gianni SW
E
WILKES Hennie E
CHIALASTRI Hans E
SW
URIZ Joserra SW
VIKAR István SW
E
PEREBOOMS Luc SW
PEREZ André SW
E
CATTANEO Luciano SW
MENARD Michel E (2002)
BOLLEN Koen
CASOLARI Bortolomeo E
VAN DER VEEK Ronald SW
E
LENDFERS Milou E
HARTE Vincent
MOCCIA Carmine
KELLER René
SKÁLA Mojmír E (27-06-2002)
HINK Mark SW
E
LLUCH José Antonio
NELSON Allan
HOLDERBEKE Marc SW
VITALE Paolo
MAGRO Fiorenzo E
VASAK Pavel E
PETR Mirek E
ECKERT Walter
HESSE Daniel
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
BERGERO Sandro
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
POHL Dieter E
JANSEN Vivian SW
E
TARDY Jean-Luc SW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe E
SELBECK Bart E
FABRIZIO CASSETTA E
SW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso SW
E
SCHOKKER Roelof
COMAS Pau SW
E
OVERBEEK Erik
HANSEN José
SUPLICZ Ferenc
ANDEL Zbynek SW
E
CLOSSE Dirk
MARELLI Paolo
BAKKER Ruud
VERHEGGEN Leon E
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
ROMANI Roberto
BOYER Patrick
CEROVSKY Vladimir
VERMEULEN Paul
MARSZALEK Daniel SW
E
DASSOW Ralf
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
BIRELLI Gérard
ZIKMUND Mirek E
GOFFINET Michel
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
FRANZONI Giorgio SW
E
DOBBLOIS Michel E
BIANCHI Silvano SW
HOEFKENS Jan E
BECKER Hubert E
GOFFINET Michel SW
TONI Alessandra E
RACOIS Michel E
SANTA Enzo SW
E
SERRANO Javier SW
E
VERKUIJLEN Tineke E (2004)
VAN ELS Wim SW (2004)
E (2004)
ROG Leo
DE HAAN Rene
BILLIAU Wouter E
CARRO Ruben E
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
KLEIJBURG Menno
GUZZINATI Marco E (2004)
PELOMORO Giorgio SW
E
AROSIO Luciano SW
RADERMACHER Michael
KNORRE Frank SW
E
FUCHS Gerhard
PUSSINI Stefano
TOMCZYK Lukasz
MOS Ruud E
SPAPPERI Gabrio
JESUS BENEDE AISA
MASSARI Anthony SW
E
MONBALLIEU Marc SW
E
FOUQUES Patrice E
DURAN Carles SW
ANTONINI Stefano SW (17-08-2004)
E (25-06-2006)
PARTHOENS Jean SW
ODORICO Michel SW
E
MONTEFUSCO Claudio E
GARRIDO RIU Xavier SW
VAN DEN BREE Fred SW
E
VERMEIJ Dick
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
TILBORGHS Francis
BRAZIER Mark
MAJHENC Janja
THIERIG Rob
MORETTO Gianni
FRANCESE Mauro SW
BOODE Jan-Willem SW
KUTEK Jaroslav
BARTOS Petr E
CIRLA Nero
SUCHARDA Pavel
ORSI Gianpiero
DIJK Ferdi
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2005)
RUETSCH Raphael
GALAJDA Jan
HAKL Jan
ANDELT Radek E
NANKE Clemens SW
RUDOLF Martin SW
MAREÉEK Radek SW
E
MOEDINGER Christina
ENDERLE Harald
KAESER Martin
HAKEMULDER Ruud
JANSSEN Luuk
VOLGER Erik
CARPENTIER Michael SW
LAHAYE Stephan E
DONATO Daniele E
AGESTAM Eric SW
E
ZAHRADKA Petr SW
E
ELSENSOHN Jürgen SW
E
ARZA Jose Angel E
VAN DEN BERG Bernd SW
KLEIN Bas E
VOJSK Matic E
SW
DEWEZ Rudy E
JANSEN Axel E
CONSOLATI Ermanno SW
HUBER Tamas
KEKKO Orsolya
DE ZEEUW Rob
NAGY Tibor E
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
CALIANO Antonio E
FONTANARI Andrea E
IORI Gianluca SW
BADONNEL Christophe
RATTI Alessandro E
SWINNEN Mathieu
LUGA Robert
TUYTEL Cees
STANDAERT Andreas SW
BRUSTIA Alessandro E
GRANLUND Fredrik E
MAZZEI Ettore
GROOTJEN Nico SW
E
GIORGI stefano E
BAAS Peter
MALY Jan
FOSSA Michele SW
BOUDREZ Jan
ALBERTS Bas SW
E
BLOUDEK Junior SW
E
PAVLATA Michal
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
E
RICCI Valerio
MANERA Luciano
SIMON Laurent E
MARIANI Danilo
METTROP Ivan E
STARMAN Michal
GEIB Katja
SCHALLER Stefan
WEIJMER Jos E
WERNER Dietmar
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SW
BARONE Fabio SW
E
VAN SANTEN Mart
EVERHARD Carla E
BOKHORST Jantine
BUSCHMANN Dirk
ZAYAKU Moritz
HERNOT Bertrand E
GRIEVINK Gerrit
PEEK Marcel
URIBARRI Juanto E
GOMEZ Manel
SZILAGYI Zsolt
BUCHACEK Libor
NECHVILE Ivan E
COKELAERE Johan
KNODLER Andreas SW
E
BERTI Elio SW
VORBERG Thomas SW
MESTER Tamais E
DE LOOR Luc E
LOPEZ Javier E
BOSSUYT peter SW
WILLEMSE Monique SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
STOFFELS Joost SW
E
VERMEIREN Maarten E
SW
ROSELLO Ignasi E
SW
GUAL Ignasi SW
E
SCHALLER Stefan E
SAVA Andrea SW
E
MOGA Claudiu E
HERMANS Marc
CASTAGNOLI Giordano E
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
SZAJDAN Zsolt SW
TAPAI Jozsef
DAEMS Jef E
PAROLINI Roberto SW
E
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
HOLLO VASKO Csaba E
GALINEC Oliver SW
JAKOVCIC Denis
KROL Thomas E
SW
SALA Roger
TOMSICEK Jiri
VECHT Juda
PERUGINI Bruno (+) E
DE RUYCK Wouter
HYZDAL Vit SW
E
VAN DEN BERG Joost E
ZAAL Brenda E
CANDINI Omar SW
E
ROCA Gennaro
D'ARCHI Luca E
VAN ALFEN René
LORENZONI Osvaldo E
VAN VEELEN Mike SW
E
PLUM Martin
ZAMBELLI Claudio SW
VEFFER Arnold SW
E
HUS Dick E
SIGRIST Martin
FERRICCHIO Angelo E
GROSSO PIETRO
SCHUERMANS Rudi
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
KIAC Milan
LUKEN Hans
LUERKEN Ute
WINDISCH Ronny SW
E
PRANDL Marcus
STAUDMEISTER Frank
ISOARDO Tommaso SW
E
BLANQUETT Stephan
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
NAGY Andrea E
ROSELL LEON Claudio
XXXX XXX E
HINRICHS Axel E
RESNATI Roberto
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
BERKHOUT Ernest
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin SW
REIMANN Thomas
VENEMA Koos
NICODIN Gheorghe E
ARIAS VALDES Siro
MOLS Raf
NOMDEN Koeno
HELMSING Mark
PARENTI Paola SW
E
BOTRINI Fabio E
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem SW
JANSEN Ron SW
E
USSEGLIO MIN Marco SW
E
VEENBAAS Klaas
ZWIENINK Sander SW
E
HAYCRAFT Anne SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW
VAN GERWEN Anton E
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
URIZ Joserra E
MANZONI Sara SW
XAUSA Daniele SW
BUSSCHERS Gerard E
NOVELLO Alberto E
GEMEN Rob E
GERLICH Thomas
GROSSO Pietro SW
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald E
SW
VERMEULEN Peter E
SW
BOTRINI Alessandro E
VANSTREELS Miel
DE WEIJER Ingmar E
DE ROUW Ad
STANEKE Rens
LEYERS Glen SW
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
CARDOL Cok
BOLLEN Stijn
POELMAN Jan E
WISMANS Onno
SIMONI Alberto
DERKS Hugo
VAN HERZEELE Johan
SAIZ VELA Victor
EIRING Petter
WYNANTS Patrick
STANEKE Jan Batist
SCHOOT Hugo E
PUDIL Ondrej SW
E
KISS Anette
OLSSON Jorgen SW
ROVNAN Alexander
BECH Niek
THIRY Lenaic SW
HULSEBOS Arjan E
STARING Richard
STEGEN Joris E
LEVIN Patrik
BLONK Patrick E
HEYLEN Tom
POUC Jiri SW
PORTA Albert SW
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
LAMBIN Yannick SW
E
BUIJS Marco
VANDAELE Jos
PIGOZZI Alberto E
DALLA DEA Valter E
BOERJAN Peter E
SW
BOUMAN Henny E
LEURING Arno
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle E
ALDERT Steenhuis
FUSARO MARCO E
BOU TOMAS Josep E
MOTTA Paolo E
SEGUY Marc SW
BOUVIER Frédéric
HOOFS Ton
SLOPOVSKY Pavel SW
MULLER Gerrit
MARION Jerome
SMITT Jakob
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
CALVERAS Eulalia
CICOGNANI Guido
DI GIANNI Gerardo
Mangani Andrea E
SW
SINDELAR Martin SW
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
BITTL Hubert
GERSCHING Jürgen
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
FRITZ Gordian
CARPENTARI Antonio
BUCHAUER Rainer E
WEIGEND Robert
TRANSATLANTYK Marek SW
WILD Marek
HERMSEN Jan
PIETERSMA Edwin
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang
BARDINI David
TRAVERSO Marco
DE GROOT Jan Peter
OUDSHOORN Co SW
KROON Henk
SZILAGYI Andras E
VAN NEER Marcel E
WAMELINK Rik
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
DE JAEGER Pol E
DELAHAIE LIONEL
TITTOR Joerg
BENEDETTI Alessandro
BELD Gerald
VAN MOORSEL Godfried E
VIP Filip
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel E
JEAN CORNÉ SW
SMIT Arno SW
E
OXSENER Patrick E
VAN OVERVELD Floris E
SCHNEIDER Irene SW
MACCHI Claudio
VANGOOL Paul SW
RIBUOLI Loretta
ALLER ARENAS Leon SW
E
XAUSA Daniele E
BONUCCI Antonella E
BONUCCI Antonella E
KRAAN Matthijs SW
E
ANKER Menno E
VEENMAN Maurice SW
FLAVIO Faoro E
ELORZA Enekoitz E
POLAK Petr E
SW
BRESSERS Joris
VERDENIUS Jeroen
PFLUEGNER Marc
Maximilien Hayez SW
CARDON Jean-Christophe SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
DAMAN Gunther E
VERSTEEG Tim E
OLIVERO Alberto SW
KORST Peter E
ADIS Daniel E
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
EISENBURGER Tom
NICOLAAS Dion E
TIRONZELLI Giulio E
TIRONZELLI Gabriele E (2009)
WEERTS John
FERRO Mario E
RENWART Michel
COUSSEMENT Bram
TOMMASI Giulio SW
E
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
DE SAEDELEIR Eddy
VANDEVELDE Hilde
KORST Jan SW
E
SPEZIALI Mauro
JANCOVIC Maros
SPORRE Goran E
JANCOVIC Juraj SW
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
Le Cycliste
GIMENEZ Toni
COURTNADGE Peter
ISNARD Emmanuel SW
E
GRAF Dieter
BOSCHI Mauro
ANJEL Karl
KAESTNER Reinhard SW
ISNARD Henri SW
E
FEENSTRA Hans
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
DE PORTO Anton
SONDERMANN Peter E
JANOUSEK Martin
KUIJTEN Piet E
SAVIOZ Angiolino
NIEUW Roel
SPAUWEN Ruvar E
RICHARD Bernard
MAAS Frans-Jozef
MOOZES Driver SW
E
LESIACU Mihai
MICHIELS Ludo
DE SUTTER Koen
LOKERS Wim
GUNST Eric
CESNIK Borut SW
E
ALDEA Valentin E
KUPERUS Edward
FEIKEN Bert
OCLEPPO Luigi E
DE MITS Eddy
BRANDTNER David SW
VAN HOLTEN Patrick SW
WULLENWEBER Michael
COOLEN Jip
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOL Daniel
SJODIN Silva
FURON Remi SW (2009)
WIEH Rik SW
LEROYER Roland SW
GUILLEM Jaume
HELDER Jizka
FRENCKEN Frido E
HORSTEN Paul E
LIARD Paul(+) SW
VARON Javier SW
E
GONZO Antonio SW
E
OUDEN Rob E
CHARY Denise SW
HILSS Heiko E
DUIMPJE Peter SW
E
AGAPE Sandrina E
WINKELHORST Kees SW
E
CORTES Xavier SW
KOOLHAAS Engel SW
DIJKSTRA Dirk E
Wielaard Rik SW
SPRINGER Olivier E
SCEVOLA Claudio SW
E
BURSIK Pavel E
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier E (2009)
SW (12-08-2021)
VAN BURK Frans E
WILTING Jacob E
MORA Massimo E
VERSINI Mara E
BLANC Jean-Francois SW
CUARTAS Luis Javier E
BURSIK Pavel E
PEPERS Christian SW
E
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio SW
MORTELMANS Peter E
GOUWKENS Marc SW
E
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob E
DELVECCHIO Roberto E
GOOSSENS Marc E
VAN DE LAAR Rob E
DUFFHUES Jan
DE DOBBELEER Davy E
DE DOBBELEER Jordy E
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen E
VAN MUYLEM Thijs E
STOELZAET Jamien
NEACSU Bogdan SW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter E
OSTAP Pavel E
FIORI Matteo
ROSSONI Ivano
VAN DER VELDE Roel E
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
DAMEN Gerd
VAN TSLOT arjen SW
EJ Ernst-jan
FLORIANI Marco
WIJNANDS Paul E
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2010)
MARIST Serge
MANSIER Paul
LASUY Rutger
GALACHE Frances
KREICSI Gabor E (03-07-2010)
SIP Pavel SW
E
DOBBELEN G.
MUSCH Theo E
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines E
SW
VERHEGGEN Wim E
HAZELAAR Henk E
MIELENZ Daniel SW
DIESEL Mark SW
TOLBOOM Michiel SW
BEERENS Ivo
AARD Miki SW
CSONTOS Ivett
NYAKAS Gabor E
VAS Tunde E
PIANO Leonardo SW
E
NAPSUGAR
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jesus E
HORVATH Zoltan E
ZAORAL Petr E
SVOBODA Honza E
SW
HEGYI Imre
SCHMITT Josef E
JAUME Luis SW
E
BEEKERS Alwin E
BIANCHI Giovanni E
BEHE Jacky SW
E
RIDDER Benny E
DE LEEUW Karina E
Jeroen Veens E
ELADIO Esteban SW
ELADIO Esteban SW
E
RALAT Alberto SW
OKONSKI Michal SW
FUHRBACH Christoph
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit E
LUIJTEN Veenerick E
HUYSMANS Philippe SW
VAN DER VOORT Timo SW
E
RONSYN Robin
RIDDER John SW
E
SANTORO Ansalon SW
LIZARRALDE Inaki E
LUCHUT Man SW
KRAUSE Helaman SW
SKOPEK Jakub E
SZYPLINSKI Michal SW
PREVAES Jeroen
BERGAMO Rolando SW
E
DOUWSTRA Jorn E
VANDERZANDT Herve E
SIMON Christian E
KOURIL Lukas E
ROUW Daniël E
SW
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier SW
BREWEE Francesco E
STORACE Daniele SW
DIETEREN Nico SW
E
JOHNSSON Fredrik E
VELEKEI Balázs SW
HOOGKAMER Peter SW
NEDERSTIGT Niels E
MILANO Valter E
LECCHI Mauro SW
VAN DIJK Wilco E
DUISTERMAAT Marcel E
MATTHYS Gert E
SW
DEHMER Heike SW
GAWRON Marcel E
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SW
PENSINI Gianni SW
GORKA Bidegain E
SW
ROSE Lorenzo SW
HILHORST Peter SW
MAZUREK Marcin E
NEKKERS Herman SW
E
HOFMANS Anton SW
E
VAN DE STEEG Ruud SW
DE VRIES Gert-Jan SW
E
ROMERI Piergiorgio SW
TORELLI Cecilia E
GLAJARIU Claudiu E
LABOUR Thierry E
SENDEN Rombout SW
GULPEN Judith E
SANDER Jaminon E
WIJNEN Caspar
EUSSEN Thomas E
MACCHIA Luca E
MUYS August SW
E
HOPPE Ulla E
DI PILLO Tommaso E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme E
JOLDERSMA Jason E
GROENEWEGEN Michel E
ADAMI Sasan SW
E
GELEDAN Eric E
BOS Pepijn SW
E
ALT Dirk SW
E
TALLOEN Esteban E
Martin Schoenball E
PAMPUCH Stefan SW
ANDRE Gilles SW
PERNER Michaela SW
E
WESSELIUS Roald E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SW
CARVALHO Miguel E
MOSCHITZ Martin SW
E
VISSERS Dirk E
CALABRETTA Giovanni SW
E
POISSON Thomas E
RINCON Jose
TERPSTRA Steven E
VAN AMERONGEN Jos E
ODOR Csaba SW
WILSON Nigel SW
SOLBACH Hendrix SW
E
MATTHYSEN Sam SW
E
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW
E
ALLEN Dave E
KNAPEN John E
KNAPEN John E
DAVIS Duncan SW
E
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen SW
E
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VAN HECKE Marc E
DE WAGTER Rogette E
VOJTA Vasina SW
E
VOS Paul SW
E
DOYLE Aidan
DOYLE Aidan
JARACZ Pawel E
FEIST Dittmar E
GOES Jeroen E
PASMAN Roeline SW
E
TROMP Marc E
HUUSSEN Bas E
DOMEÑO Sergi SW
E
BASSI Luca E
GOESTA Pfordte SW
E
COULON Daniel E
ZONDERVAN Hans E
BEEKSMA Alex SW
E
VIS Erik E
PORZYC Jean-Michel E
HASEK Lukas E
SW
SONSMA Koen SW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa E
JELINEK Tomas SW
E
VAN WOERDEN Maxim SW
E
POCHE Miro E
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BONTA Alin E
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando E
DOKTOR TomᚠE
SWEEREN Henri E
BOETTI Elio SW
GULPEN Carolien E
EETEN Stephan van E
DROST Jose E
MORELLI Flavio
GNODDE Jacco E
DE PAUS Ferry E
SW
CHEREGI Marius E
VAN GILS Jeroen SW
E
ARNOLD Michael Marian SW
GURRIARAN Pedro E
JORISSEN Ruben E
HERMES Benno SW
E
BARKEY Dennis E
SMIT Wilbert E
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor SW
WEKEMA Johan SW
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SW
E
PLOEM Remco SW
DUISINGS Luuk E
CARNEIRO Manu SW
LEXA Jiri E
Naaktgeboren Peter E
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime SW
GAVELLA Micaela E
PAPIEROK Piotr SW
E
MAJOR Tomasz E
DE VREUGD Peter SW
E
CADELANO Didier E
VAN SLOTEN Stefan E
SW
CARLESSO Denis E
ARRAIZA Sergio SW
GREGORI Benno SW
JUINEN Lex E
HORVÁTH Bálint E
LIENARD Paul E
SPEICH Mike SW
SASCAU Sebastian SW
DOBBELI Giancarlo E
FUERTES Javier SW
STUFFER Franz E
PETRICEK Tomas E
SISL Tomas E
BENCZES Krisztina SW
E
HAYOZ Michel E
DOBBELETRIK Tomas E
FARINETTI Giancarlo E
MICHAUX Jean-Pol E
HUMMEL Wolter E
ENTHOVEN Bob E
SW
HOTCA Lucian E
CARBONE domenico E
BERTRAND Gerard E
SW
NIJBOER Thomas SW
ZITNIK Mitja E
MUROS One SW
RICHE Antoine E
SW
VRIES Guido E
SW
DRAL Robert SW
TOGNO Viviana SW
MORELLI Matteo E
KLICNIK Vaclav SW
E
SASIK Rastislav SW
E
MANK Rolf SW
E
VAN DER AART Joris E
SCHEFFER Willem SW
E
DE VALK Jan E
PONS GALLEGO Antoni E
MORENO GARCIA Adria E
SMITHIES Ben SW
IBARRETXE Inigo SW
BARO Oriol SW
STEENBERGEN Erik SW
E
JORNA Frans SW
E
VRANY Jiri E
GARAND Michel E
MAZZIERI Michele E
HOCHULI Olivier SW
JANSSEN Aldo E
CLAEYS Mario SW
E
CZEPIEL-RAK Katarzyna SW
RAK Lukasz SW
TOTH Jozsef SW
OURAL Alexandre SW
E
PAL Gabor SW
LOS Bart SW (2013)
E (2013)
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel SW
E
SPAPPERI Gabrio E
IBARS Manel SW
RIBOT EDU E
BRUNI Federico SW
HEFNER Hans-Peter SW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn SW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn E
VAN LITH Marcel E
ABERSON Kenny SW
KASPERS Michiel E
ABERSON Anita SW
MAARSE Wiecher E
COPPONI Andrea E
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan SW
CASENTINI Giancarlo E
VENDITTELLI Giovambattista E
GUTTINK Harald E
SIA Chori SW
E
GÓMEZ Domingo SW (2013)
LA FERLA Emanuele E
GRUEN Matt E
SW
HEESAKKERS Stefan E
MARTIN budikm SW
DAL Anton SW
GROEN Menno E
RODRIGUEZ David E
SW
BAILLET Pierre E
SW
VAN DE STEEG Robert E
VAN DER WAL Emil SW
E
DUCRET Robert SW
PEREIRO Pedro SW
LUISMA Arina SW
E
COSTE Jean-Claude SW (27-06-2013)
FILLION Thierry E
LODZ Mateusz E
CANOVA Marco SW
ALONSO FARRE Angel E
MAGRI Domenico E
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan SW
E
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel E
SW
NOVOTNY Marek E
VAN DER SPEK Kees SW
BIERNAUX Jean-François SW
DEKKERS Helmuth E
GABARD Pascal SW
METAILLER Marc SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles E
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
HOOGEVEEN Huub SW
VAN STRAATEN Stephan E
CAMPIAN Horatiu SW
E
LAZZARI Francesco E
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE E
ÖRVÖSSY Péter SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas E
VAN DAM Robert E
SW
DE JONGHE Pascal E
HAVER Joseph SW
E
MARIEN Wim E
BROUWER Laurens E
LINTEN Fons
DAUWE Jan
BERNARD Frederic SW
SNIEKERS Paul E
PETTICAN Andrew E
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
POINTET François E
CHRISPIJN Bern E
ROBERTSON Keith SW
BOUSKA Pavel E
JAGER Zoltán E
VAN DER LEEUW Neza E
DE COSTER Michel SW
E
TOTH Daniel E
LAULHE Jean-Luc E
SZEREMY Szilvia SW
VACCARI Andrea SW
DEDAK Pavel SW
Oriol CRUELLS E
LUNDIN Niklas E
ABEN Joran SW
E
BRINKMAN Marieke E
SW
JANSEN Henk SW
E
JOCHIMS Elisa E
SW
KONKOLY Balint SW
GONZÁLEZ TEJEDOR SERGIO E
KRISTON Peter SW
KOOISTRA Cornelis SW
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay E
VERBRUGGEN Raymond E
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve SW
MARC Font Rimbau E
QUAX bart E
DIDIER MÉTAIRON E
BAIG Esteve E
BAIJENS Sven E
SICIGNANO Alberto SW
E
VAN DEN BERG Harry E
VAN COILLIE Egmond SW
E
IMMENS Ric SW
E
SCHMITT Manfred SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard E
SW
SZILVAGYI Péter SW
VAN DAM Frank E
CASTELL BOGET Alex SW
GIRARD Michel SW
CHARBONNIER Robert SW (2015)
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SW
E
HILSON Daniel SW
COUCKE Raphaël E (2015)
LAMY Michel E
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves E
MOLS Bas E
HIJMA John E
BERTRAND Birgit E
NAGY Zoltan SW
Berei Zoltán SW
DIAZ Enrique E
VAN GILS Arne SW
PETÖ Tibor E
ROHLEDER David SW
E
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio SW
E
VAN GOOL Maarten SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
RIJNDERS Robert SW
E
KRAMER Ruud SW
VAN DEN BRINK Hans SW
E
RÖVEKAMP Chris SW
CABAJ Florian E
MOTET Tim SW
TÓTH Gábor SW
BAREZZANI Simone E
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David E
REDDER Klaas E
VAN HERK Rob E
FEBELLI Ferruccio E
KOTTIER Maarten E
VAN DEN BELT Eddy E
AICILA_GM SW
BIJNENS David SW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt SW
JAGERSMA Wietse E
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro E
HOES yves SW
E
SCHRAMA Ron E
SW
TONI Pagès E
PAILHES Bernard SW
BARBE Julien E
SCHEL Johan E
REPETTI Mauro SW
OFFERMANS Martien E
BINNENPOORTE Mark E
SW
MOREAU Guy E
CAMUS didier E
Anomius E
SW
HORVATH Gábor SW
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea E
SW
TIEGEL Andreas E
TIEGEL Alena E (2016)
TORTOISHELL andrew E
SW
GALVAÑ Antonio SW
CHURY Martin SW
VAN HOUT Marco E
ZWERUS Arie SW
CZOBOR Rebeka SW
JABY Eric SW
NICCOLAI Paolo SW
AMADIO Alessio E
MATEI Bogdan SW
FRICS Gyula E
JOOSTEN Stefan SW
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián E
BENEš Vladimír E
SW
MEUWIS Bert E
SW
FOLENA Michele E
SW
JOOSTEN Rob SW
THEUNISSEN Bart E
SW
HISLP Pavel E
SW
WEISS Nathan SW
NOVOTNÝ Daniel E
SW
MARCH Jason E
CECCOTTI MICHELE E
SW
DEN HOED Gerard E
VANLUCHENE Xander E
SCHALKWIJK Herman E
BEIJSTERVELD Joost E
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
HOFFER Marci SW
BERGMANN Peter E
SW
PAPP Tibor E
SW
STILINOVIC Zlatan E
BROWN Michael E
HIGINIO Álvarez Fernández SW
BENAVENT Albert SW
MOGFORD ian E
FREZIN Olivier E
SW
FLORET Sandrine SW
GATI Istvan SW
OLSSON Niklas E
SW
DE KRUIF Wilko E
LAMMERS Idde E
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando E
SW
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile E
DINDELEGAN George E
BOVENS Daniël SW
E
WILLIAMS Sue E
SW
VIERFOND Mickael SW
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick E
SW
TEUNISSEN Jochem SW
JON Parejo Amantegui E
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa E
SW
BESSELING Hans SW
GROEN Gertjan E
SW
DE RU Willemijn E
SW
MAKYO Michal E
SW
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim SW
E
DERENDORP Leonie SW
E
DEN TIJN Nico E
SW
SARACCO Giorgio E
KUBáLE Jiří SW
E
STUKART Ben SW
E
MATTHIJSSEN Nico E
LAM Bert SW
KNAPOVSKY Tomas SW
BELLAARD Pim E
DENYS Brecht E
DONZEL Gilles SW
VEGSO Eva SW
MÖLLER Eric E
SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc E (2018)
LE CORRE Christian E
VERMEIJ Bert SW
MULDER Frans E
SW
CZARNECKI Andrzej E
NOTTEN Max SW
WILSCHUT Rik SW
E
MARIUS Pieter SW
GALCSIK Robert E
HUISMAN Patrick E
HAAN Edwin E
CLAVERO Javier E
CRESSANT Jacques E
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias E
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace E
SILLEN Frank E
ZANNINOTTI francesca E
NOIA Enrico E
VAN DALSEM Kees E
COLL EROLES Roger E
DRIESEN Herman E
SW
BRIGNONE Samuele E
SW
ARDESI Armando E
WALDEKKER Bas E
SW
MARTINS Juris E
JOHN Achim E
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW (2018)
SCHWOON Stefan E
MATTE Jean-Luc E
SULINSKI Pawel SW
CORSETTI GIORGIO SW
SGHIAVETTA Matteo E
SW
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco E
CODINA Arnau E (06-08-2018)
SW (11-08-2018)
ESCARRE Neus E
HASSELAAR Jeroen SW
E
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep SW
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan SW
E
NEUHOEFF Stephan E
SW
HOFFARD Jos E
SW
ORLANDO Stefano SW
NUIJEN Marco SW
E
GSELL Philippe E
NAVARRO Sergi E
LEYDER Marc SW
DEWULF Geert SW
RAKOWSKI Angélique E
HAMAR Balint SW
MORENO José Manuel E
GARCIA ARRES JUAN E
QUINTANO Javier E
SW
ETIENNE Mayeur E
MAZZA Simonetta SW
ŘEŘICHA Petr SW
HECQUET NUER Jérémie E
CLARAZ Gérard E
RAIMON Ribas E
STRUBBE Harrie E
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro E
NIJS Bert E (2019)
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom E
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy SW
E
PROVICS Mariann E
PEREZ Alex E
SENECHAL Philippe SW
BEL Benjami SW
E
CECCATO Jean-Luc E
BRANDTS Coen E
BELDMAN Jan SW
UHLIG Tom E
RAIMON Pericas SW
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO E
VOLMAN Chiel E
JASION Radoslaw SW
BARRA Alessandro E
SW
KUCERA Tomas SW
FEYS Steven E
GANDAGLIA Mattia SW
LAMAIN Andries E
DINGEMANSE Peter SW
PIESSENS Kevin E
BRUGMAN arjan E
PLAATSMAN Eric SW
ZANOTTI Massimo E
COTS Xavier SW
VAN SOOM Jago E
ROMAIN Maes SW
SOUBRIER Eric SW
FLINSENBERG Thijs E
TREJTNAR Ladislav SW
ALCANTARA Roger E
LOPEZ POCH Iris E
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier SW
VALLDOSERA Joel E
VELDHUIS Jeroen E
DE SMEDT Tim SW
RENDANI Lucas Gaston SW (2021)
BOON Ralf E
VIJVER Silvan E
MANGIAGALLI Andrea E
WASIOLEK Thibault SW
E
COUTELIER Jean-Paul SW (2021)
GARNIKA Jabi E
BOER Andre SW
REPETTI ELENA SW
MEAZZA GABRIELE SW
FELLINGA Jack E
SW
HOVESTAD Arjan SW
VOOGT Frans SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SW
E
BERGONZONI Giancarlo SW
E
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
WIJNANDS Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUTTEN Stan
RUFFATO Cristian
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
POSTMA Henk SW
E
POLATO Enrico
PLOMB Rudy
PINO Marco
RIJNBEEK Dennis SW
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GANGOLF Jean SW
HILD Marie-Paule
HENSING Xander
GANGOLF Joël
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DE SERVI Giuseppe
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DEJACE Jules (+)
DE COLA Aldo
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COSTA Martina
COSTA Domenico
CONTALBRIGO Laura
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MATHEIJ Marja
FANTONI Renato
LORENZI Marco
LETTERMANN Jacques SW
E
MARGHERITA Franco
LARCIER Bernard
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud SW
BIANCHI Simone
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele E
SW
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
TRIDONDANI Monica
PISON Eligio
MARZARI Doria
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
CAVALLINI Andrea
FRANZOSI Sergio
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
VANIS Pavel (+)
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi E
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
CROZAZ Pascale
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
CRAMAY Daniel
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GRANDIS Ignazio
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
GULMANELLI Gianni
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEMER Hub
ELSEN Georges
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRUYENS Aimé
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
TESSARO Valérie
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
SMOUT Jean-Louis
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SEEL Bernhard
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROSSI Claudio
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PLAINE Patrick(+)
RODILLA Izascun
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus
NOIRET Pierre
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel
CERUTI Luigi
DE BRUIN Henrie
OH Luddo
ONGARELLO Stefano
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
MAZZETTI Alberto
WOLSING Lex SW
SERAFINI Pierluigi
ZWIENINK Sander
COUGOULE Marc
VERVALLEN Gerard SW
E
HUURDEMAN Walrick
DUBOCCAGE Frank
VERHEGGEN Erik
ZDVIHAL Tomas
VAN DER WERF Remy
COPPI Valerio
SERVAIS Jean
DE GROOT Jaap
HIDDEMA Oege
FRATTICCIOLI Pierpaolo
TRAVE Walter
BRAMANTE Luca
BOOGERD Michael
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
EBEN Robert E
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
DINGEMANS Frank
BOU MANOBENS Francesc E
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
KAAL Joeri
APPEL Martin
TEUCHER Dieter
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
DUHALT Michel
EEKEN Edwin
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
SOMMEN Ron
EISENBURGER Bart
MOGGIA Pietro
VAN WONDEREN Pim
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel
KAISEN Olivier