696 - Passo Gavia

VAN SOOM Gerolf S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August NW
TOGNI Giancarlo
RIEU François S
ROVERATO Paolo
BERNARD Patrick
COMMISSO Francesco NW
GOZZOLI Massimo
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
KARLOVITZ Kristof
MOSSELMAN Marnix NW
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
MAYEUR Etienne NW (1990)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOIBOOM Stefan
MARAZZOLI Gianluca S
MAGNUSSON Lars S
CANOVA Marco S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1991)
HANSEN Rob S
NW
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
HIRSCH Wolfgang
BETTA Enrico S
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
NW
ROMERI Piergiorgio S
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
VAN HECKE Marnix NW (22-06-1995)
S (18-06-2007)
STALLMACH Matthias
HOPPE Huub NW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
LUCAS Eric S
BOYENK Arnold NW
S
PRUIJSEN Rolf
DE LOOR Luc NW
DOBBLOIS Michel NW
SEVENS Erik S
NW
PEREBOOMS Luc S
RACOIS Michel NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
OSTORERO Franco NW
CASADIO Eros
VASAK Pavel NW
FANTUZZI Franco
GEBHARD Fischer
CIJSOUW Jakob
RINGELENBERG Martin S
BERTI Elio S
HAYCRAFT Anne S
MONTANI Matteo S
NW
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo S
PIERUCCI Stefano
MONTANI Matteo
FEHLING Wolfgang NW
Richard van Ameijden S
SPEED Kevin NW (1999)
SANTA Enzo S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (1999)
NOTTEN Peter S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel S
CARANI Benedetto
KUBELE Petr S
NW
ZAMBELLI Claudio S
TAYLOR Martin
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
GACON Bernard NW
GOLL Marcel NW
SPICCHI DANIELE S
NW
NILSON Jerry S
NW
HUL Philip S
CANDELI Luigi S
GIUSTI Marco S
SKÁLA Mojmír S (30-06-2000)
CLARKE Patrick NW
WYNANTS Patrick
TUSVELD Jos
BOHUS Igor
MEIRESONNE Jaap
GERSCHING Jürgen
LESCHANZ Roland
ISOARDO Tommaso S
WEIGEND Robert
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
MOSCHITZ Martin S
MASSARI Anthony S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
DEN BLANKEN Arie
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
URIZ Joserra S
SCHOKKER Roelof NW
MENARD Michel NW (2002)
POUC Jiri NW
WOLSING Robert NW
S
ZUCCOLI Roberto S
KOURIL Lukas
HINK Mark S
NW
DINOIA Lele
LAZZARI Francesco
PUIG Jorge
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
NW
ADVOCAAT Remko S
LINNERT Heiko NW (2002)
S (2002)
JARACZ Pawel S
NW
POELSTRA PIETER NW
COMAS Pau S
CATTANEO Luciano S
NW
LORENZINI Fabrizio S
POLI Alberto
MORY Patrick
DE VREUGD Peter S
SUCHARDA Pavel
BRAMANTE Luca
DASSOW Ralf
CARPENTARI Antonio
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VACCARI Andrea S
ZAHRADKA Petr S
NW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
NW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
STOFFELS Joost NW
DUFFHUES Jan NW
DEJACE Jules (+) S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
VERKUIJLEN Tineke NW (2004)
VAN ELS Wim NW (2004)
BOLLEN Koen
JELOYAN Vrage
CERUTI Luigi
RONCONI Davide S
TENWOLDE Daan NW
BOYER Patrick
MOCCIA Carmine
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDEL Zbynek S
MALY Jan
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
COLOMBO Richard
GUZZINATI Marco NW (2004)
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2004)
MAGRO Fiorenzo S
MOSER Thomas
VAN SANTEN Mart
RICKHAUS Dietrich
HOUBEN Piet
JESUS BENEDE AISA
EGGINK Martijn S
BERALDO Gianni S
FRANZONI Giorgio S
NW
RIBUOLI Loretta
FOUQUES Patrice NW
NOVELLO Alberto S
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
ANTONINI Stefano S (17-07-2004)
NW (18-07-2008)
SPINA Luigi NW
S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
NW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
BLONK Patrick S
GARRIDO RIU Xavier S
PORTA Albert S
ROG Leo
VERMEIJ Dick
BUTI Giovanni NW
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
MAGGIONI Roberto
VAN DER WAL Michiel
BOETTI Elio S
AROSIO Luciano S
NW
RUHLMANN Pascal S
Mangani Andrea
WERNER Dietmar
CHAPON Alain
BIRELLI Gérard
BARONE Fabio S
ENDERLE Harald
RESNATI Roberto
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
NW
AGESTAM Eric S
ARZA Jose Angel S
FERRARI Fabrizio NW
TRAMARIN Carla S
VOJSK Matic S
PARTHOENS Jean S
ORLANDO Stefano NW
PERUGINI Andrea S
RENAUX Didier NW
TRONCY Anthony NW
NEKKERS Herman S
NW
STAVENUITER Mark NW
REPETTI Mauro S
NW
LUCARINI Vincenzo S
GRANLUND Fredrik S
KROL Thomas S
BAAS Peter
WILD Fero
BLOUDEK Junior NW
GROUX Jean-Pierre
OPOLECKY Hynek NW
BOS Jeroen
MARIANI Danilo
MARSZALEK Daniel S
NW
BUEHRER Reinhard
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) S
NW
XXXX XXX S
NW
BERTHELIER Patricia NW
MAGRI Domenico S
BOKHORST Jantine
ROSSONI Ivano
HARMATI Sebestyen
DE GROOT Jan Peter
HERNOT Bertrand NW
GUNST Eric
URIBARRI Juanto S
SZILAGYI Zsolt NW
ZWERUS Arie S
COKELAERE Johan
KNODLER Andreas S
NW
VAN DEN BURG Ronald NW
PEREZ André S
NW
LOPEZ Javier NW
BOSSUYT peter S
GOUWKENS Marc NW
DURAN Carles S
LAM Bert NW
ROSELLO Ignasi S
NW
SELBECK Bart S
FERRARI Fabrizio NW
SPEZIALI Mauro
SOLENNI Gianni
CASTAGNOLI Giordano NW
CARROLI Giacomo
MAAS Frans-Jozef
BECKERS Bertus S
NW
GELLAERTS Gunter
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
GUITTO Antonio S
NW
FONTANARI Andrea S
RATTI Alessandro S
VAN DEN BERG Jim
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
HOLLO VASKO Csaba S
TONA Graziano S
EIRING Petter
COGGE Marc
JANSSENS Michel NW
CARRO Ruben S
LEDVINKA Jaroslav NW
PONTES Boris
PAVLATA Michal
DALLA DEA Valter S
HUS Dick NW
HILHORST Peter
CREMASCOLI Ambrogio
HOOFS Ton
RENWART Michel
VERMEULEN Paul
STARMAN Michal
DI GIANNI Gerardo
GEIB Katja
NANKE Clemens NW
RUDOLF Martin NW
WIEST Juergen NW
WEIBEL Mark NW
STAUDMEISTER Frank
ROSELL LEON Claudio
SERRANO Javier S
BOSCHI Mauro
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin
SOMMEN Ron S
BERGERO Sandro S
GOMEZ Manel
LEXA Jiri
VERHULSDONK Lars NW
OUDEN Rob S
LANGER Thomas
WILSON Nigel NW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
DEN BLANKEN Bart NW
RIZZI Paola S
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa NW
MAATMAN DINALD NW
DE WEIJER Ingmar S
GROENEWEGEN Michel
TUYTEL Cees
LEYERS Glen S
CARDOL Cok
BARESOVA Andrea
PHILIPPI Hans
HOCHULI Olivier NW
SAIZ VELA Victor
CLOSSE Dirk
ZADRAPA Lukas
FOSSA Michele S
VEERMAN Wim S
ROCA Gennaro
HULSEBOS Arjan S
D'ARCHI Luca S
ZWIENINK Sander
VAN DER WERF Remy
ZAAL Brenda
LORENZONI Osvaldo S
NELSON Allan
DEMIGUEL Juanjo NW
KLEIJBURG Menno
OOSTRA Ard NW
WESTDORP Frank NW
LEURING Arno
DEMIGUEL Jesus NW
BOU TOMAS Josep
RICHARD Bernard
TRAVE Walter
SEGUY Marc NW
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
GROSSO PIETRO
SIMON Laurent S
NW
PUPIER Joel NW
DE MITS Eddy
MARION Jerome
GARCIA BANAL Jordi NW
CALVERAS Eulalia
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
NW
VERKERK Wouter NW
SINDELAR Martin NW
KNORRE Frank NW
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
STEPNICKA Jan NW
STEFFL Rainer
AARD Miki S
TRANSATLANTYK Marek S
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
DIEPEVEEN Marc S
NW
ARIAS VALDES Siro
NOMDEN Koeno
WAMELINK Rik
ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina S
DÖBBLER A.
CATALDI Giacomo
BIANCHI Giovanni
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S
JARVIS Nick S
GOZZOLI Guido S
DUIMPJE Peter S
LAHAYE Stephan S
ZWIENINK Sander S
NW
ALT Dirk NW
LESIECKI Tomasz S
VANGOOL Paul NW
CHEREGI Marius NW
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S
NW
NEUTEL Wout S
NW
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
NW
BUITENKAMP Knoet NW
ELORZA Enekoitz S
DOBBELEN H. S
NW
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof S
NW
PRANDL Marcus
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NAGY Zoltan NW
VAN DEN BERG Joost NW
SIGRIST Martin
MENKE Rein S
NW
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
PFLUEGNER Marc
OSTAP Pavel S
VITALE Paolo
BOUVIER Frédéric
BARABINO Paolo
HERMSEN Jan
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
FIORI Matteo
CANDINI Omar NW
GIMENEZ Toni
FREZIN Olivier
SNIEKERS Paul
MEESTER Robert S
NW
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang NW
ANJEL Karl
LAMMERS Idde
FEENSTRA Hans
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
VECHT Juda S
SMITHIES Ben
BEEKMAN Aart
ZAYAKU Moritz
MAYER Ed
DREDEMY Xavier NW
DREDEMY Marie NW
BONPART Adriano S
VISSERS Dirk S
LESIACU Mihai
TANASE Lulian
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
JOHANSEN Asbjorn L. S
NW
VAN HOLTEN Patrick NW
KRAMER Peter
DE JAEGER Pol NW
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
Martin Schoenball NW
GUILLEM Jaume
VAN GINKEL John
PIGOZZI Alberto S
HORSTEN Paul NW
Anomius S
RIDDER John S
NW
SANTORO Ansalon S
WINKELHORST Kees S
NW
OXSENER Patrick S
VAN HOUT Eric S
CORTES Xavier S
VAN DER ZON Job S
PONJEE Frank S
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier NW (2009)
S (13-08-2021)
SANZ Ángel S
XAUSA Daniele S
CUARTAS Luis Javier S
HABETS Rudi S
GEMEN Rob NW
SPAPPERI Gabrio S
NW
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio NW
PORZYC Jean-Michel NW
FUNES GOTOR Jesus S
GROSSO Pietro S
FABRIZIO CASSETTA S
SPAPPERI Gabrio S
HYZDAL Vit NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
VAN SLOTEN Stefan
SWEEREN Henri
MORELLI Flavio
POSTMA Henk NW
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
PIELAGE Joost
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (2010)
STANEKE Jan Batist
PRINS Martijn
SIMONI Alberto
HUIZINGA Fokko
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
DE JONGE Jelle
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines S
TIRONZELLI Giulio S
MIELENZ Daniel NW
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
UYLENBROECK Kris NW
CSONTOS Ivett
NYAKAS Gabor S
VAS Tunde S
NAPSUGAR
HORVATH Zoltan S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias NW
TOURNOIS Tijl NW
HEGYI Imre
SCHMITT Josef NW
HUSSON Olga S
JAUME Luis NW
PIETERSMA Edwin S
BEHE Jacky S
RALAT Alberto NW
SMULDERS Tom S
VARON Javier S
EIBE Santiago S
ELADIO Esteban S
ALDEA Valentin S
VANSTREELS Miel NW
TITTOR Joerg S
GIELISSEN Wolfgang NW
HAASJES Albert NW
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio S
VEFFER Arnold S
NW
FUHRBACH Christoph S
Le Cycliste S
NW
HORNIKX Maarten S
AGAPE Sandrina S
SCHINTGEN Joël NW
LUCHUT Man NW
BOCK Alain NW
MISEROCCHI Ambrogio S
LUNDBERG Patrik NW
DE JONGE Paul
Hsk A
DEKKER Joris S
NW
HOUBEN Maurice NW
VANDERZANDT Herve S
STANDAERT Andreas S
BRANDTNER David S
CHIALASTRI Hans NW
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier S
CSANADI Gábor
SPEGNE Umberto S
SZARY Krzysztof NW
BURSIK Pavel NW
DUISINGS Luuk NW
DOMEÑO Sergi S
NW
ALLER ARENAS Leon NW
SPADINI Erika S
IBARRETXE Inigo S
DE MILLIANO Jeroen NW
BURSIK Pavel NW
LECCHI Mauro S
KRAAN Matthijs S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias NW
FUCHS Peter S
NW
JANSEN Henk S
HAMELINK Koen NW
GROEN Menno NW
JALABERT Etienne NW
COSTE Jean-Claude S (12-07-2010)
NW (03-07-2017)
SKOPEK Jakub NW
JELINEK Tomas S
VAN GOOL Maarten S
VAN DER MEULEN Arend NW
BARDINI David S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2011)
DEKKERS Helmuth S
GREGORI Benno NW
EISENBURGER Tom NW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
SCHREVEN Arjan S
GIELING Andre S
DROST Jose S
DOODKORTE Ronald S
EISENBURGER Bart
VAN DER VOORT Timo S
MOOZES Driver S
BUSCHMANN Dirk S
VAN DEN ENDE Joost S
BERGAMO Rolando S
NW
MALENKA Peter S
SZABO Sandor NW
PILLIS Csilla NW
LEROYER Guillaume S
BOU MANOBENS Francesc NW
CARVALHO Miguel S
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
NW
MACCHI Claudio
POISSON Thomas S
RINCON Jose
PLOEM Remco NW
PERUGINI Bruno (+) S
GOEREE Iwan
STEGEN Joris NW
ANGERER Elisabeth NW
BERNEGGER Klaus NW
BELDMAN Jan S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos NW
Maximilien Hayez S
ALLEN Dave S
WIJNANDS Paul S
HAASNOOT Mark S
NW
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VOS Paul S
NW
VAN GESTEL Wim NW
Naaktgeboren Peter NW
BRODOWSKY Karl NW
VELEKEI Balázs NW
TODD Alan NW
COULON Daniel NW
CASENTINI Giancarlo NW
BECKER Hubert NW
LABAYEN Pedro
RIJNDERS Robert S
NW
ROLFF Dani NW
TURNER Mark NW
Keizer Patrick NW
TOGNO Viviana NW
VAN NEERVEN Michel NW
METAILLER Marc NW
GABARD Pascal NW
GUIEM Gérard NW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech NW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy S
DE DOBBELEER Davy S
VAN MUYLEM Thijs S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen S
MANK Rolf S
NW
SLAPPENDEL Marcel S
SCHEFFER Willem S
NW
SIP Pavel S
NW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
EGMOND van Joost NW
TONUTTI Daniele S
JORISSEN Ruben NW
CHRISPIJN Bern S
DEUZEMAN Mark S
JORNA Frans S
NW
VRANY Jiri S
SVOBODA Honza S
NW
HULS Rob NW
STOELZAET Jamien S
SUPLICZ Ferenc S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
CAMPS ROTA Ramon NW
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
CARNEIRO Manu S
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime S
NW
ADAMI Sasan NW
NICODIN Gheorghe S
CADELANO Didier S
TIOZZO Oriano NW
S
CAPESTAN Christophe NW
SUPLICZ Andras S
CARLESSO Denis S
ARRAIZA Sergio S
ODOR Csaba S
NW
VAN BURK Frans S
JOHNSSON Fredrik S
KUPERUS Edward S
ROBIJN Maarten NW
HUBERS Niels S
SPEICH Mike S
SASCAU Sebastian S
ROBERTSON Keith S
NW
HOPPE Ulla S
NW
PELSSER joep NW
FUERTES Javier S
FRECCERO Paola NW
HAYOZ Michel S
SPOELMAN Frank NW
HEIREMANS Gert NW
TONI Alessandra NW
GIRARD Michel NW
SCHUURMAN Ineke
VAN DER LEEUW Neza S
SPRUIT Henk S
NW
MEIJERING Gerard S
NW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol S
JOCHIMS Elisa S
NW
REDDER Klaas NW
DORREBOOM Floris S
KRISTON Peter NW
MEUWIS Bert S
NW
MUROS One S
FLAVIO Faoro S
GUAL Ignasi NW
MORELLI Matteo NW
WIJNEN Caspar S
NW
PLAATSMAN Eric NW
DE GREEF Etienne NW
VAN DEN EYNDE Karel S
NW
CHURY Martin NW
JONCKHEERE Renaat NW
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
NW
EETEN Stephan van S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
NW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
HACOUR Bert S
NW
BUCHACEK Libor NW
BARO Oriol S
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
BRINKMAN Marieke S
SCHILLINGER Thomas NW
KRETSKO Vilmos NW (2013)
GARAND Michel S
KUCHINKE Lars NW
VOJTA Vasina S
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin NW
MICHIELS Ludo S
NW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S
CLAEYS Mario S
OURAL Alexandre NW
S
VAN VEEN Bart NW
SCHALL Julius NW
EBEL Emilie NW
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
MOGA Claudiu NW
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar S
IBARS Manel S
RIBOT EDU NW
HEFNER Hans-Peter NW
VAN HECKE Marc NW
HOOGERS Sebastian NW
LAVOOI Marco S
MANTE Alex NW
PEPERS Christian NW
VAN STRAATEN Stephan S
VISSER Theo NW
HYNES Durrin S
TALLOEN Esteban S
DOBELERCKX Patrick S
NW
COPPONI Andrea S
DRIESEN Rolf NW
DEN HERTOG Richard S
NW
MANGIAGALLI Andrea S
NW
MORTIER Arvid S
VAN LIEROP Lennart S
DI MARCO Andrea S
NW
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
SIA Chori S
GÓMEZ Domingo S (2013)
LUNDIN Niklas S
MONBALLIEU Marc S
NW
BAKKER Xandrijn S
VAN GERWEN Anton S
ANKER Menno S
BRANDHORST Eric S
DE VRIES Irving S
NW
GRUEN Matt NW
MOS Ruud S
MIER Y TERAN Mariana S
FEBELLI Ferruccio S
NW
BRENTJENS Thijs NW
THIERIG Rob S
RODRIGUEZ David S
PETERS Andrew S
NW
HOES yves S
DIRKS Steven S
MERINO MARTIN Sergio S
NW
QUAX bart NW
VAN DER WAL Emil NW
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
PEREIRO Pedro S
LUISMA Arina S
MARIST Serge S
BONTA Alin S
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit NW
ANDELT Radek NW
HUBER Tamas NW
MAZZIERI Michele S
NW
DANKERS Willem NW
OTTEVANGER Diana NW
MACCHIA Luca S
LEYDER Marc NW
JACQUEMIN Alain S
DI PILLO Tommaso S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard NW
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
MURCIANO Sergio S
CAMPIAN Horatiu NW
BONTA Karina S
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE S
RAKOWSKI Hervé NW
REBREAN Pompei-Gheorghe NW
LAMY Michel NW
VAN DEN BERG Harry S
PAPIEROK Piotr NW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
ALBERTS Bas NW
MEDEMA Lieuwe S
KOEDIJKER Hans NW
KOOL Martin NW (2014)
EUSSEN Thomas NW
LANJOUW Ger NW
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
DELABRE Marie NW
MOLS Raf S
NW
JANSSENS Jan NW (2014)
SKLARZIK Steffi S
BITTL Hubert S
BOUSKA Pavel NW
BONGERS John NW
HOFMANS Anton S
NW
VESEL Pete S
WOLFKAMP Jeroen S
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
LOCHS Harry NW
Oriol CRUELLS S
LA FERLA Emanuele S
PEYRON Pietro S
ROECK Joris S
MARTIN budikm NW
KONKOLY Balint NW
LEEN Danny NW
VANDEN ABEELE Eddy NW
DE PIERI Massimo S
GOOSSENS Marc S
BAILLET Pierre S
NW
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve S
DEWULF Geert NW
SOL Dick S
MARC Font Rimbau S
DEN TIJN Nico S
NW
STUKART Ben NW
HEIJDEMAN Ron S (2014)
ELELE MarKe NW
HERMANS Martin S
SCHALLER Stefan S
BAIG Esteve S
GROOTEN Tony S
VAN DER VELDE Roel NW
MULDER Frans NW
RADERMACHER Michael NW
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin NW
SONDERMANN Peter NW
GOEDE Ernst S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
NW
JANSEN Vivian NW
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
CASTELL BOGET Alex S
KREICSI Gabor NW (28-06-2015)
HUISMAN Patrick S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
KAPROS Ferenc NW
NOTTEN Coert
TERPSTRA Steven S
NW
Berei Zoltán NW
CUDET Daniel S
VAN GILS Arne S
STRUBBE Harrie S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
NOWACKI Pawel NW
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
JANSE Kees NW
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim NW
S
DERENDORP Leonie NW
S
DIRKZWAGER Jan NW
ABERSON Kenny S
BOON Ralf S
NW
DHONDT Etienne S
D'HAENE Pieter NW
STEENBERGEN Erik S
NW
JACOBS Wilhelm NW
DE WILDT Gérard NW
CZARNECKI Andrzej S
NW
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea S
NW
PROVOOST Bart NW
BERTRAND Gerard S
BENEš Vladimír S
NW
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj NW
AICILA_GM S
VAN DEN ACKER Erwin NW
VAN OMMEN Arlana NW
WILSCHUT Rik S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt S
LOCHTENBERG Tim S
NW
SCHRAMA Ron NW
VAN ESSEN Rob NW
LUITEN P eter S
NW
HISLP Pavel S
SGHIAVETTA Matteo NW
S
NOVOTNÝ Daniel S
GORKA Bidegain NW
S
EZKURRA Miguel NW (04-08-2015)
S (06-08-2015)
JON Marichalar NW
S
BERNARDI Michele NW
S
WIERCKX Patrick S
NW
JANSEN Ton NW
MATTHIJSSEN Nico S
NW
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul NW
HOVESTAD Arjan NW
VOOGT Frans NW
DIAZ Enrique S
HORVATH Gábor S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
NW
ANDRE Gilles NW
BROUWER Laurens S
FEYS Steven S
TORTOISHELL andrew S
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly S
VAN HOUT Marco NW
GALVAÑ Antonio S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
HOEFKENS Jan S
SEGERS Pieterjan NW
HILSON Daniel S
THOMAS Pete NW
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
DE KOKER Mario S
KLICNIK Vaclav S
ROUW Daniël S
FULLIN Danilo NW
VAN TSLOT arjen S
VAN HORSSEN Jan-Willem NW
PLUM Martin NW
SOETERS Rien NW
DE KRUIF Wilko S
NICCOLAI Paolo NW
JOHNSON John NW
MATEI Bogdan NW
ODORICO Michel S
ARTS Ties NW
DAL Anton S
WEISSCHER Steven NW
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
POKORA Jaroslaw NW
JOOSTEN Rob S
WIELINGA Peter NW
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro S
NW
VAN HECKE Luc S
KASTEREN VAN Stefan NW
ZANDBERGEN Dirk NW
S
MAKYO Michal NW
S
DEFEYTER Frederik S
KLEINENDORST robert NW
MINOVES Gerard S
DUCRET Robert S
CARLIER Ludovic NW (2016)
VAN DEN BELT Eddy NW
DIJKSTRA Steven NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria NW
ROMAIRONE Paolo S
MASTENBROEK Johan NW
NOVOTNY Marek NW
BENAVENT Albert NW
ALONSO FARRE Angel S
PROVICS Mariann S
NW
AGóCS Ferenc S
NW
BOCKSTAEL Ludo NW
SCHEEK Peter S
DEKKER marco NW
RAOSSANALY Idris NW
MARIEN Wim S
NW
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
NW
FLORET Sandrine NW
LINTEN Fons S
NW
GATI Istvan S
MOREAU Guy NW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
SPORRE Goran S
NAGY Andrea S
ZITNIK Mitja NW
VIERFOND Mickael NW
VAN MOORSEL Bart S
SCHELLINGEN Jurgen NW
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa S
VAN DER VORM Paul S
HEINKENS Alje NW
GROEN Gertjan NW
VAN DER HORST Wendy S
MAESSEN Anke S
VANHOLLEBEKE Frederik S
NW
PIJPER Alwin S
ZANNINOTTI francesca NW
VAN SPIERENBURG Roel S
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NW
DRAL Robert NW
S
NIJS Bert NW (2017)
POLAK Petr NW
PENSINI Gianni NW
S
MARCH Jason NW
SCHOLTE Renzo NW
CECCOTTI MICHELE S
STANSMORE Michael NW
BELLAARD Pim NW
BARRA Alessandro S
IORDAN Adrian NW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
NW
ERNEWEIN Bernard NW
MARTINS Juris NW
CROONEN Stijn S
DE RU Willemijn S
MARIUS Pieter S
VAN DAMME Arlindo S
CRESSANT Jacques S
ABEN Joran S
VAN SOOM Jago S
CLAVERO Javier NW
VAN SOOM Ulrik NW
VAN DALSEM Kees NW
TREJTNAR Ladislav S
FELLINGA Jack S
SANDERS Tom S
VAN DE LAAR Rob NW
COLL EROLES Roger NW
KOPECKÝ Václav S
CANDAU François S (2018)
SCHWOON Stefan NW
ÖRVÖSSY Péter NW
LENSTRA Klaas NW
HOOGEVEEN Huub NW
CODINA Arnau S (19-08-2018)
VAN HEUMEN Rien S
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
LEROY Henk NW
OKONSKI Michal S
NAVARRO Sergi S
STEENBEEK Eric NW
TUKKER Paul NW
ZELDENTHUIS Erik S
NW
RUBEN Guis S
VITASKOVA Klara NW
MORENO José Manuel S
QUINTANO Javier S
ROMAIN Maes S
MAZZA Simonetta NW
KUCERA Tomas NW
TOUSSAINT Ben NW
POSTMUS Richan NW
S
XAVI Puigdomenech S
SZILAGYI Andras NW
CASTELEYN Christophe NW
VAN DER AART Joris NW
GARCIA SANZ FELIX S (28-05-2019)
MOLS Bas NW
PEREZ Alex S
REPETTI ELENA NW
MEAZZA GABRIELE NW
CALLEBAUT Mathias NW
SCHNEIDER Irene S
FLINSENBERG Thijs S
KERREMANS Dave NW
HUYSMANS Jasper S
CECCATO Jean-Luc NW
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria S
RAIMON Pericas NW
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO S
PIESSENS Kevin NW
S
RAIMON Ribas S
COTS Xavier S
BOTTA Nicola S
NW
WIJNEN Rogier S
VAN DE LAAR Tim NW
S
IVO HUIBREGTSEN S
GOBERT Daniel NW
GEORGE Nathalie NW
TIEGEL Alena NW (2020)
TIEGEL Andreas NW
DE BOER Serge NW
GRANDIA Ruud NW
RUNNINGSLOWLY Phil NW
DE LEEUW kris S
MAFFEI Gwennael S
MICHEL Julien NW
DEWEZ Rudy S
ZANOTTI Massimo NW
S
HOTCA Lucian NW
UNGUREANU Radu NW
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier S
VAN NASSAU Arjan S
ELLI Paolo NW
VELDHUIS Jeroen NW
DE GRAAF Edwin NW
SANTING Marco S
DE PAUS Ferry S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
NW
DONZEL Gilles S
HASSELAAR Jeroen S
NW
DE COCK Gerrit NW
FOLENA Michele NW
GARNIKA Jabi NW
KRUISSINK Sander NW
MERINO MARTIN Sergio S
NW
DE JEU Peter NW
PREILLON Amaury NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2022)
WEIJTMANS Hans S
TORELLI Cecilia S
MORALES Kiko S
BERGONZONI Giancarlo S
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
DOBBELER Floris
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SICIGNANO Alberto
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
RUTTEN Stan
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
PINO Marco
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Dominique
HUFKENS Eric
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
DIBONA Marco S
DE SERVI Giuseppe
DESENDER Marc
DELVESCOVO Andrea
DE COLA Aldo
DAVARE Andrea
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
LORENZI Marco
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
MARGHERITA Franco
LANGERAK Jacco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele S
NW
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
MARELLI Andrea NW
FERRARIS Alberto
CAVALLINI Andrea
FRANZOSI Sergio
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi S
CERA Bruno
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ABBÁ Christian
BEROIZ RIPA Xabier
DE MAN Hans
DELMASTRO Paolo
COLLOMBON Lucien
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CRAMAY Daniel S
MAIREY Nicolas
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRUCHEL Marian
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GRANDIS Ignazio
GIELEN Walter
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DICK Pierre
VONK Marco
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VELDT Léon
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BOOM Robert
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SEEL Bernhard
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ROSSINI Georges (+)
RINGOET Karel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
NOIRET Pierre
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel S
PEÑA CATAN Monica
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
NAPOLETANO Claudio
LOSANO Fiorello
MAZZETTI Alberto
MORETTO Gianni
CUTER Niccolo
SERVAIS Jean
BENZIO Francesca
DRIEVER Luuk S
HIDDEMA Oege
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
CRUPI Giuseppe
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
SPADA Corrado
CANINS Maria
GOESTA Pfordte
KAAL Joeri
BACCANELLI Renato
DUHALT Michel
DOBLERO C.
CHOZAS Eduardo
MOGGIA Pietro
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
FOLDES Robert
LALAK Ladislav
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel
KAISEN Olivier