569 - Oberalppass

CANDELI Luigi SE
SPEED Kevin N (1976)
SE (1976)
RIEU François N
BIRD Richard SE
LACHAUME Herve
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1982)
TOGNI Giancarlo
WEETERINGS Willem
HOGEWEIJ Dick SE
Richard van Ameijden N
BERNARD Patrick
KARLOVITZ Kristof
POST Rob
VAN HECKE Marnix SE (02-09-1989)
N (28-08-1993)
LABOUR Thierry
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
JACQUEMIN Alain SE
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
LUCAS Eric N
LOS Bart N (1990)
VEERMAN Wim SE
MOSSELMAN Marnix SE
HOIBOOM Stefan
BACCANELLI Renato SE
FARAZIJN Peter
DECROUY Gérard (+)
RADEK Peterek SE
DEJACE Jules (+) N
DUIZER Jack N
DE BRUIJN Jerry
VAN GINKEL John
DEN BLANKEN Arie
OOSTRA Ard N
SE
WIEST Juergen SE
HOUBEN Piet
KOREVAAR Rens
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SE (1997)
NOTTEN Peter SE
BOHUS Igor
GRAF Dieter
BOYENK Arnold SE
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
LEITNER Ernst N
OVERBEEK-Jeroen N
TAYLOR Martin
WEIGEND Robert
PRUIJSEN Rolf
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SE
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SE
POUC Jiri
DERKSEN Margriet
KOHLBRENNER Andreas
WULLENWEBER Michael
GACON Bernard N
KUBELE Petr SE
SUCHARDA Pavel N
SE
VAN SOOM Ulrik N
OLIEMAN Roland N
POST Martin SE
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
WIERENGA Piet SE
ECKERT Walter
DÖBBLER C.
RICKHAUS Dietrich
ANDERSSON Dag SE
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
POELSTRA PIETER SE
NILSON Jerry N
REZZONICO Fabio N
PONTES Boris N
SE
HERNOT Bertrand N
RINGELENBERG Martin SE
BETTA Enrico N
CANOVA Marco N
HUL Philip N
CATTANEO Luciano SE
MENARD Michel
ECKHARDT Alexander
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil N
SE
KNORRE Frank SE
BEISSER Michael SE
HAVERMANS Leon SE
GOLL Marcel SE
HEIN Stephan N
GERLIER Sylvie SE (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François SE
BECKER Hubert N
SCHOKKER Roelof
ROG Leo
MAGGIONI Roberto
PHILIPPI Hans
DINOIA Lele
VERMEULEN Paul
MOSER Thomas
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
GEBHARD Fischer
LINNERT Heiko N (2004)
SE (2004)
BUSCHMANN Dirk
COBRANCO Zoltan SE
TITTOR Joerg
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SE
SEGUY Marc
LIEDENBAUM Hugo
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
RONCONI Davide
KROL Thomas N
SE
MALY Jan
DASSOW Ralf N
WEIBEL Mark N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj N
SE
MATTER Kuno SE
BRODOWSKY Karl SE
TALLOEN Esteban N
SE
HARTE Vincent
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
STARING Richard SE
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDEL Zbynek N
SE
GUZZINATI Marco SE (2006)
DUJARDIN Martial
MONTANI Matteo
MARIANI Danilo
GALAJDA Jan
GESSAGHI Mario
ANDELT Radek N
LAMY Michel
MAREÉEK Radek
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
WEILER Hendrik
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn SE
VOS Paul N
SE
DEN ENGELSE Peter SE
MONTANI Matteo N
SE
DOBBELER Floris
SIRET Françoise
DAVID Lionel
CASTAGNOLI Giordano SE
BRUNETTI Gabriele
LEUFKENS Jos
HOCHULI Olivier N
SE
LETSOC Valis
HINK Mark SE
OPOLECKY Hynek N
BENOIT Georges
BUEHRER Reinhard
LESCHANZ Roland
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SE
N
MEESTER Robert N
SE
MALENKA Peter
KNODLER Andreas SE
VORBERG Thomas SE
HILVERING Jan SE
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli SE
SASCAU Sebastian N
PEPERS Christian N
ROSELLO Ignasi N
GUAL Ignasi N
SICIGNANO Alberto
STEGEN Joris N
SE
VAN LEEUWEN Robbert
THIRY Lenaic N
VAN ELS Wim SE (2008)
JANSEN Axel N
UDVAR Mihai
BRANDTNER David N
BURSIK Pavel N
MARSZALEK Daniel N
PRANDL Marcus
GOESTA Pfordte
HOPPE Ulla
FEIST Dittmar
BOS Pepijn
KAHL Silvio N
GREGORI Benno N
LANJOUW Ger N
ALT Dirk N
SE
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
SE
BURSIK Pavel N
JARACZ Pawel SE
ALTENKAMP Lukas SE
DI MARCO Andrea N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
FEYS Steven
DESENDER Marc
HESSE Daniel
SANTA Enzo N
NANKE Clemens N
RUDOLF Martin N
TORELLI Cecilia N
SPINA Luigi N
SKÁLA Mojmír N (12-07-2009)
PIELAGE Joost
NADAL Carles N
TOMCZYK Lukasz
OKONSKI Michal SE
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SE
PIOTROWSKI Adam SE
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
Le Cycliste
COMAS Pau
CAMPABADAL Ramon
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
PARTHOENS Jean N
LESIACU Mihai SE
VAN NEER Marcel SE
Martin Schoenball SE
HORSTEN Paul SE
ROVERATO Paolo
DUIMPJE Peter N
SE
FREZIN Olivier SE
MACCHI Claudio
GUERRY patrick SE
FOUQUES Patrice N
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart N
DURAN Carles SE
HASEK Lukas N
DHONDT Etienne SE
HUS Dick
DOBBELEN H. N
EGGINK Martijn N
DOBBELON Jose
AARD Miki N
TRANSATLANTYK Marek N
SCHMITT Josef
WESSELIUS Roald SE
FIORI Matteo SE
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio SE
GATI Istvan SE
HULSEBOS Arjan SE
BECKERS Bertus N
GROOT Heleen N
KLEIJBURG Menno N
FUHRBACH Christoph SE
MAYEUR Etienne N (2010)
SZILAGYI Andras SE
RIDDER John SE
HORNIKX Maarten N
SCHINTGEN Joël N
RINCON Jose
MACHICOANE Thierry N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
VAN DER MOLEN Jade N
VAN BURK Frans N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
DRAL Robert N
JALABERT Etienne N
EISENBURGER Tom SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SE
SCHREVEN Arjan SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SE
COLOMBO Giuseppe N
SPANJER Arnout N
EISENBURGER Bart
CHARY Denise SE
DELAHAIE LIONEL N
FURON Remi SE (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ N
GUILLEM Jaume N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando SE
BERGAMO Rolando N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SE
LEROYER Roland SE
BOSDIJK Rob
BAAS Peter SE
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2011)
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
SE
LORENZONI Osvaldo N
MOLOG Peter N
LIARD Paul(+) N
EPIARD Christian N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
ODORICO Michel N
SCHWOON Stefan
ELSENSOHN Jürgen SE
VELEKEI Balázs
SCHILLING Max N
DE GRAAF Edwin SE
VOJSK Matic SE
MERXIN Marcin N
BOUDART Raphaël N
SE
BARTHA Tibor N
BOETTI Elio N
SPICCHI DANIELE N
HOLLO VASKO Csaba N
HEGYI Imre N
HORVATH Levente SE
NAPSUGAR N
GRANDJEAN Dominique N
SE
ROOSENDAAL Timo N
SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel SE
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto SE
BOLLEN Koen
PROZAK Piotr SE
HYNES Durrin SE
HAYOZ Michel N
MICHAUX Jean-Pol N
HANSEN Boris S. SE
CSABA Sinka N
AGóCS Ferenc N
SE
VERBRUGGEN Raymond SE
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen SE
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SE
DE DOBBELEER Davy SE
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
SE
VAN LIERDE Steven N
BARO Oriol N
LLUSA MAS Jordi SE
SUPLICZ Ferenc N
RUIZ Alejandro SE
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
CALIANO Antonio N
GONZALO Alvaro SE
VAN DAM Robert N
CUARTAS Luis Javier SE
ANGERER Elisabeth SE
BERNEGGER Klaus SE
FRANZONI Giorgio SE
IBARS Manel SE
HORVÁTH Bálint SE
LABAYEN Pedro N
OH Luddo N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
DOBBELI Giancarlo SE
HILSON Daniel N
NEKKERS Herman SE
STOELZAET Jamien SE
RUIZ Carlos SE
VAN LIEROP Lennart SE
FARINETTI Giancarlo SE
FONTAINE Baptiste N
CADELANO Didier N
BERALDO Gianni SE
SCHILLINGER Thomas SE
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SE
PAVLATA Michal SE
MURILLO Ainhoa SE
IBARRETXE Inigo SE
VERMEIJ Dick SE
PUPIER Joel N
MAURET Nathalie N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SE
SNIEKERS Paul SE
ROUW Daniël N
SE
FÜLÖP Tibor N
SPAGNOLLI Diego
PORZYC Jean-Michel N
SERRANO Javier N
BRINKMAN Marieke SE
FEBELLI Ferruccio SE
VOISARD Daniel N
HULS Rob N
DUHALT Michel N
SPEICH Mike N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
SCHNEIDER Irene SE
BUCHACEK Libor SE
MATEI Bogdan N
KOTTIER Maarten SE
DUCRET Robert N
ZANOTTI Massimo SE
LAM Bert N
SE
GABARD Pascal N
METAILLER Marc N
OFFERMANS Martien N
JOHN Achim N
GALCSIK Robert N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SE (2016)
LE CORRE Christian SE
KREICSI Gabor N (12-07-2016)
KIS Katalin N
DOMONKOS György N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
VINCZE Gabor N
FERRICCHIO Angelo N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SE
KOOL Martin N (2016)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
RIBOT EDU N
KAMIŃSKI Krystian N
PUSKAS Aladár N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
RAOSSANALY Idris SE
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
COLL EROLES Roger SE
GOMEZ Manel SE
GRUCHEL Marian SE
N
CRAMAY Daniel N
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2017)
BAILLET Pierre N
HECQUET NUER Jérémie SE
MANGIAGALLI Andrea N
TOUSSAINT Ben SE
DOUBLER Jean-Louis SE
ZANDBERGEN Dirk SE
MATTE Jean-Luc N
VAN GOOL Maarten N
DE RU Willemijn SE
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
DE CARVALHO Guillaume SE
PROVICS Mariann SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
MAKYO Michal N
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
SE
DE VRENG Arno SE
DEFEYTER Frederik SE
JANSEN Bas SE
MAESSEN Anke N
PATEREAU Pascal SE
VAN GEMERT Kitty N
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
VANFRACHEM Michel SE
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan N
FELLINGA Jack SE
SEVENS Erik N
FLINSENBERG Thijs SE
MEIJERING Gerard N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2019)
BRETON Jean-Yves SE
BAIJENS Sven SE
MANK Rolf SE
N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme SE
SCHUYER Roland N (12-09-2020)
DEKKERS Helmuth N
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
VAN DAM Frank N
SE
JORNA Frans SE
SCHEFFER Willem SE
REPETTI Mauro SE
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PONS Ivo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HILD Marie-Paule
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DE COLA Aldo
DAVARE Andrea
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
LETTERMANN Jacques N
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
ARTS Albert
ALBANESE Fabio
FERRARIS Alberto
FRANZOSI Sergio
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CARRUBA frsco
CAPELLANI Luigi
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
COLLOMBON Lucien
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEBACQ Bernard
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
GIELEN Walter
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
SMOUT Jean-Louis
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
VERPLANKEN Peter
SERVAIS Jean
TENANT Jean-Luc
SVEHLIK Karel
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo
AROSIO Emilio
GREZET Jean-Marie