280 - Col de la Madeleine

VAN PRAET Piet N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
TENANT Jean-Luc
VERLACK Francis N
DEN BLANKEN Arie
RIEU François N
BAILLEUL Michel N
FOUQUES Patrice N
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1980)
LUCAS Eric S
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan S
JALABERT Etienne S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
MERTENS Kees
NAUTA Anne Harm S
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
HOUBEN Piet
OSSENKOPPELE Lars
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
SAUNIER Jérôme N
Richard van Ameijden N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1985)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
LONGO Jeannie
BERNARD Patrick
FEENSTRA Hans
BOSDIJK Rob
BOYENK Arnold S
N
MOREAU Guy S
N
PARTHOENS Jean S
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
WEETERINGS Willem
HENDRIKX Paul S
SWINNEN Andre
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
POST Rob
MOEDINGER Christina S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
GOLL Marcel S
VAN WOERKOM Hans
WIERENGA Piet S
N
PAUWELS Davy S
GOBERT Daniel N
CHATEL Pierre S
TUSVELD Jos S
GACON Bernard N
MURATORI MAURO
EPIARD Christian S
VEERMAN Wim S
FEDUNSKI S
FUCHS Gerhard
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
KORTLEVER Cock
LAVOOI Marco N
GAUTIER Danielle N
GOT Guillaume S
N
CLARAZ Gérard S
N
JACQUEMIN Alain S
DE BRUIJN Jerry
KOREVAAR Rens N
RUETSCH Raphael
DOBBELEN H.
MOS Ruud S
N
VAN KAMP Gerard
RIDDER John N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S
N
LEEUWEN Aldo N
DORSSERS Wim N
VERBRUGGEN Raymond S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (1994)
NOTTEN Peter S
DE RUITER Victor S
N
KUBELE Petr N
DERKSEN Margriet S
N
DEFOSSE Thibaut
GREVINK Bernard (+)
HOIBOOM Stefan
HIRSCH Wolfgang
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
KOLEN Ronald N
HOENTJEN Dinie S
VERMEULEN Peter S
N
DOBBELUITER Victor S
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
CECCATO Jean-Luc S
DIJKSMAN Marten
FRAISSE Frederic
HERNOT Bertrand N
BEEKERS Alwin S
LANJOUW Ger S
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre N
S
SEGUY Marc N
HANSEN Rob S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
VAN BEEK Martijn S
JEAN CORNÉ N
SMIT Arno S
HANSEN Rob S
LE GAL Laurent S
N
JANSEN Henk S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
N
SKÁLA Mojmír S (20-07-1997)
BOUILLOT Guy
VELTHOUSE Michel S
BOHUS Igor
MANIQUET Pierre
SEVENS Erik S
DIETEREN Nico S
N
BLIECK Marc S
GERLIER Sylvie S (1997)
N (1997)
GERLIER Jean-François S
N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
BAILLET Pierre S
N
BITCHE Raymond S
N
SCHUYER Roland N (1998)
OOSTRA Ard S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HANSEN José
DEGRELLE Philippe
JANSEN, Barry
VERMEULEN Paul
ADVOCAAT Remko N
WEIGEND Robert
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
HAKEMULDER Ruud
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
CIJSOUW Jakob
FARAZIJN Peter
POHL Dieter N
DE WITJohn S
N
DESSART Vincent N
PEREBOOMS Luc S
N
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
VERMEIJ Dick
JELOYAN Vrage
DE BECKER Wim
HOCHULI Olivier S
BENISTAND pascal
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
STALLMACH Matthias
VAN GOETHEM Marcel
MARTINET Federico S
PRUIJSEN Rolf
LAHAYE Stephan S
PEREZ André S
N
BLONK Patrick S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
ORSI Gianpiero S
VAN GINKEL John
SMIT Marijn
DE COCK Gerrit
MARION Jerome
VAN IMPE Philip
SMIT Rogier
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
CHARY Denise S
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
GOUWKENS Marc N
S
POELSTRA PIETER S
LAM Bert S
DE JONG Bas S
JIMéNEZ Carlos S
SPEED Kevin N (2001)
POST Martin N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
DE HAAN Rene
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
URIBARRI Juanto S
MEDEMA Lieuwe S
ANDERSSON Dag S
GUERRY patrick S
VOS Paul S
N
DIRKZWAGER Jan S
ARS Jean-Paul N
JANSEN Vivian S
DURAN Carles N
GILLARD Christophe N
OSTORERO Franco S
ODORICO Michel S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
NILSON Jerry S
N
CANDELI Luigi S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BAAS Peter
HUS Dick S
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
BOTTO Jean-Luc S
N
BEUDIN Patrick
BAJOREK Michel N
CARPENTIER Michael S
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc S
SIMON Christian S
CADELANO Didier S
N
VAN GERWEN Anton S
BRANDHORST Eric S
DRAL Robert N
VAN TSLOT arjen
MOLOG Peter S
RONCONI Davide
BEURS Cor
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
Maximilien Hayez
KUTEK Jaroslav
VAN DER WAL Michiel
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
BRAMANTE Luca
GERSCHING Jürgen
MOSER Thomas
REDFERN Simon S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
ISOARDO Tommaso S
RICKHAUS Dietrich
ZWANEVELD Emo
BOS Pepijn
JANSSEN Luuk
SPAGNOL Gilles N
TITTOR Joerg
EDERN Andre S
DUIMPJE Peter S
PRZEMYSZAW Wolnik N
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
HOPPE Huub S
KOOISTRA Remco N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
ISNARD Emmanuel S
JOYA, Xavier S
COSIALS Xavier S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
VAN HECKE Marnix S (13-06-2004)
PORTA Albert N
CUCCONI Gianni
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
COGGE Marc
DE LAAT Urbain
BRANDTNER David N
BURSIK Pavel S
FUSARO MARCO S
HILHORST Peter
RENWART Michel
BOVO Stefano N
TOLBOOM Michiel S
WEKEMA Johan S
HELMSING Mark
VOLGER Erik
CURCURU Xavier S
VERHAEGHE Francky N
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
VAN HECKE Marc S
VANGOOL Paul S
BURSIK Pavel S
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent S
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
STOFFELS Joost S
DUFFHUES Jan S
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
KOOL Martin N (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio S
PIN Jerome N
FRANSSEN Erik N
Le Cycliste S
N
VERMEULEN Ward
MASSON Rudi
ALBERTS Bas S
BUDESINSKY Tomas N
DAUWE Charles
VAN ALFEN René
VIERFOND Mickael S
PILERI Mario
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2005)
GUILLOBEZ Serge S
MAGRO Fiorenzo S
CEROVSKY Vladimir
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines S
LACOMBE Luc S
LAMY Michel
VAN SANTEN Mart
RILEY Jim N
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
LUBBERS Hans N
DEMARET Patrick N
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves S
PIZANT Jacques S
OUDEN Rob N
COLIN Jean-jacques S
HOOGERWERF Stephanie
JORNA Frans S
N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
N
PEPERS Christian S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S
SERRANO Javier N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob N
GODELU Sylviane S
BRUYERE Steve S
DELVECCHIO Roberto N
VERMEIREN Maarten S
N
MERITET Laurent S (2006)
GUILLEE Philippe S
TRONCY Anthony S
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
BOLLEN Koen
BEAN Silvio
TENWOLDE Daan N
ANDEL Zbynek N
LEYERS Glen S
CIRLA Nero
TAYLOR Martin
MARIANI Danilo
KNORRE Frank N
MAREÉEK Radek
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
NISSEN Ruediger S
VERDENIUS Jeroen
BRAUN Joachim S
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
MEESTER Robert S
CARVALLO Claire
KROON Henk
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
PLOEM Remco N
DE COSTER Michel N
HAYCRAFT Anne S
BESSELING Hans N
FANKHAUSER Iwan S
GIRARD Michel S
N
SIA Chori S
HANSEN Boris S. S
CABAJ Florian S
N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald N
HUL Philip N
DEWEZ Rudy
DAVARE Andrea
CATTANEO Luciano S
LEUFKENS Jos
BERETTA Massimo
LEROY Henk S
TUR SERRET David N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
STAVENUITER Mark S
STANDAERT Andreas N
BOODE Jan-Willem S
DAUWE Jan
MORAVEC Kamil S
LAZZARI Francesco
LOS Bart N (2007)
ARTIGAS Amat S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
MEIJBOOM Rene
VAN ALPHEN Lambertus S
LIENARD Paul N
TRAVE Walter
MEULENDIJKS Rick
BERGSMA Alex S
HOPPE Ulla S
N
ARIAS VALDES Siro
PIQUE Jean-Marie
VAN NASSAU Arjan S
N
VAN GOOL Maarten S
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
DE JAEGER Pol S
LEROYER Roland S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
VAN OVERVELD Floris S
LEROYER Guillaume S
N
HOUBEN Maurice S
MARTIN Thierry S
HEIN Stephan N
VAN SCHAIK Johan N
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
ROSELLO Ignasi S
HUYSE Jan S
GUAL Ignasi S
STUKART Ben S
ROSE Lorenzo S
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
LAPORTE Jean-Noël S
DE WEIJER Ingmar S
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
MAKS Romeijn
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof S
MOLLER Dick
VAN LEEUWEN Robbert
BOOIJ Ilja S
FROGNEUX Bernard S
ALBERINI Enrico
SPAUWEN Ruvar S
SALA Roger
WESSELIUS Roald
LOMAN Ruben
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
SIGRIST Martin
MIDDLEMISS Ken S
PATY Jonathan S
CAPELLANI Luigi S
RIVOAL François
JUE Lars
SOLBACH Hendrix
BOUDART Raphaël
SCHYNS Gilbert
ZWART Rein S
BAJCSI Levente
YSEBAERT Philippe S
HERMSEN Jan
DE BOER Serge S
TRAVERSO Marco
SOMMEN Ron
THONISSEN Maarten
DE RIDDER Ferdinand S
GUILLEM Jaume
DE BEKKER Maarten S
VARON Javier S
BEAULIEU Patrick N
SKOPEK Jakub N
GONZALO Alvaro N
DORREBOOM Floris S
ZINNEMERS Wouter
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
NEDERSTIGT Niels S
MORZIER Claude N
MEIJERING Gerard S
N
BRENTJENS Thijs N
HENZI Iris S
JAGERSMA Wietse S
BECKER Justus S
N
SLOS Steven
MUSCH Theo S
CECHURA Jiri S
VAN DAALEN Ralph
SCHMITT Manfred
DOUWSTRA Jorn S
DE JONGE Jelle S
SPINA Luigi S
TORELLI Cecilia S
REIJNE Marco S
VAN DEN ENDE Joost S
VAN DER POEL Jeroen S
DUJARDIN Martial
LUCHUT Man N
FREZIN Olivier
PAMPUCH Stefan N
SICIGNANO Alberto
BERNAUER Jean
BOKHORST Jantine
VAN DER SPEK Kees
SNIEKERS Paul S
DRIEVER Wout N
BROWN Michael S
SYCH Gerd N
WOLSING Robert
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
DRIEVER Luuk
MARSZALEK Daniel S
N
MICHIELS Ludo
SAMMET Rainer
TEN TIJE Bart
FEIKEN Bert
DAANE Bert
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
HOEKMAN Jasper
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
SZENDI Gabor
LEZSOVITS Gergely
Toth Laszlo Krisztian
WITTIG Markus
MEIER Christian
DOBBELON Jose
HOSSELET Paul N
VELTHUIS Raymon S
MACKIE Iain S
HORSTEN Paul S
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S
RINGELENBERG Martin S
HORNIKX Maarten S
LE BRAS Benjamin S
SCHINTGEN Joël N
KRAUSE Helaman S
N
GILIBERT Hervé S
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan S
DEKKER Joris S
ALT Dirk N
RINCON Jose
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
FLORET Sandrine S
N
FOITZIK Michael S
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart S
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger S
PIGNOREL Eric N
KONKOLY Balint S
COSTE Jean-Claude S (06-08-2009)
TALLOEN Esteban S
BEECHINOR David
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
BOYER Patrick
LOKERS Wim
HELDER Jizka
LLUSA MAS Jordi
COKELAERE Johan
METAILLER Marc
CROWLEY Kevin N
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2010)
VAN SWEEVELT Bert N
GREGORI Benno S
VLASSAK Henk S
PIETERSMA Edwin S
HILSON Daniel N
VAN LITH Marcel N
KISS Anette
DECRAENE Pascal N
NILSSON Mikael S
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
JANSEN Axel N
REBUFFEL Pierrick S
PIELAGE Joost S
NEKKERS Herman S
HAASNOOT Mark S
USSEGLIO MIN Marco N
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose S
BAEYENS Maarten N
HILSS Heiko S
WENSVEEN Martijn S
OLSSON Niklas N
NOSSENT Ronald S
DOUBELIN Daniel N
WILSON Nigel N
DELAET Paul S
CUCCO Ermenegildo S
N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
HEUVELMANS Eelko S
ROUVELIN Daniel N
VAN DAMME Thomas N
ENKELAAR Mick N
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen S
SPOELMAN Frank S
KRAAN Matthijs S
SCHUURMAN Ineke
ISNARD David S
DE WIT Iwan S
DE VOS Matthijs S
N
BASTOGNE Stéphane S
CHAGNON Gregory S
N
VAN DEN BELT Eddy S
NEVE François S
KOOLS Martin S
N
EUSSEN Thomas S
N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
GULPEN Judith N
GROOTJEN Nico N
PLUM Martin S
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2011)
SONDERMANN Peter S
MOGA Claudiu S
DAMAN Gunther N
BRUGMAN, Meindert S (2011)
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
N
DAMEN Gerd S
VAN DER WIEL Jelle S
SANTA Enzo S
BERTI Elio S
CARNEIRO Manu S
GABARD Pascal S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
KATGERT Michiel S
SMITHIES Ben S
VIJVER Silvan N
VERSTRAETEN Jari S
ROWDY Ruedi N
TIMMERMANS Bas N
EMMERICH Mark N
VESEL Pete S
HERMES Benno S
Hsk A
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert S
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
N
BRANS Rom S
VAN DER VOORT Timo S
OXSENER Patrick N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S
DERENDORP Leonie S
ARRAIZA Sergio N
VANDERZANDT Herve S
KRAGTEN Ubald S
GROOT Heleen N
VAN NEERVEN Michel S
DUBBLAUST Dorian S
TIJHUIS Luc S
NORMAND Paul S
KOOLHAAS Engel S
MATTHYSEN Sam S
OURAL Alexandre S
VERDIJK Gert-Jan S
MEIRSMAN Sven S
BRETON Jean-Yves S
JONCKHEERE Renaat S
ARZA Jose Angel S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
HENRION Ludivine N
NEUTEL Wout S
N
LARDERET Ludovic N
AUST Dorian S
HOEFKENS Jan S
SCHURING Danny S
GOFFINET Michel S
LUBBINGE Christian S
FUCHS Peter S
MONBALLIEU Marc S
N
BIGANZOLI Luca S
VAN LEEUWEN Frank S
GADKE Marion N
REDDER Klaas S
VAN DER GRAAF Wouter S
LUISMA Arina N
S
BERTHELIER Patricia N
BRAAKMAN Ruud S
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
RIVIÈRE Agustín N (2012)
DE GROOT Harold S
PASQUIER Philippe N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
WEERTS John S
BETTA Enrico S
HOOFS Ton N
PIANON Roberto S
POLATO Enrico N
PUPIER Joel S
POISSON Thomas S
BONSEL Rutger N
JELINEK Tomas S
DIBONA Marco N
VISSERS Dirk S
VISSERS Ton S
BERGERO Sandro
DE PIERI Massimo S
MEEUWSEN Jeroen S
N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S
CHARRON Julien S
MALY Jan N
COLL EROLES Roger N
HOVESTAD Arjan S
VOOGT Frans S
RIBOT EDU S
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
TROMP Marc S
SPANJER Arnout S
MOLEMAKER Rombout S
DOBELERCKX Patrick S
BARELDS Johan S
KWASNIEWSKI Hervé S
ROUSSEL Jean S
GIRAUDEAU Bernard S
MENARD Michel S (2012)
LEITNER Ernst N
WILTING Jacob N
MASTENBROEK Johan S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
GOESTA Pfordte N
VAN GILST Jan N
TUBEE Roel S
PEYRON Maxime N
VAN CAMP Vincent N
KNYTTL Honza N
WIJK Wim S
JONKERS Wijnand S
DELABRE Alexandre N
CLARKE Patrick S
MARIEN Wim S
DE JONGHE Pascal S
VAN VEEN Bart S
DEN HERTOG Richard N
HESSE Daniel N
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael S
VERMEIRE Peter S
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
GROUX Michele N
GROUX Jean-Pierre N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos S
N
TURNER Mark S
BERTRAND Gerard N
S
VAN DE POL Eric S
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
RODRIGUEZ David S
GERADIN Michael N
AYÚCAR Javier S (2012)
HAASJES Albert S
HUISMAN Patrick S
ROUW Daniël S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
LAAN Martijn S
VAN HERZEELE Johan S
SPICCHI DANIELE S
HORVÁTH Bálint S
RAOSSANALY Idris N
S
REGELINK Felix N
BONTA Karina S
BONTA Alin S
COUSINIE Mathieu S
SASCAU Sebastian S
KUIJPER Hans S
GLAJARIU Claudiu S
SULYOK Eniko S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
IORDAN Adrian S
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
ANDRE Gilles S
LONGO Andrea S
STAQUET Vincent S
SANDER Jaminon N
DUINE Gert-Jan S
COULON Daniel S
VELEKEI Balázs N
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin S
KUPERUS Edward S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
SASIK Rastislav S
PRANGER Steven S
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S
BROKER Heidi S
ALLEN Dave S
HUUSSEN Bas S
TARIN Raúl S
GEERTS Wouter S
PAPIEROK Piotr S
DHONDT Etienne N
SILVER John S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
N
BAS Bas N
KLEIN Bas N
Anomius N
VAN DEN BERGH Kenneth S
VAN HERK Rob N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj S
HOES yves N
OFFERMANS Martien S
JABY Eric S
RADERMACHER Michael S
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
S
PIERRE Michel S (2014)
SCHWOON Stefan N
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
JARACZ Pawel S
DE RUYCK Wouter N
BROUWER Laurens N
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE S
DECOSTRE Arnaud S
VAN DEN BERG Harry N
VERDON Jérôme N
TERPSTRA Steven S
NADAL Carles S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc S
BUSKENS Richard S
CRAMER Pieter S
KNAPEN John S
Naaktgeboren Peter S
VAN BAAK Rob S
LOCHS Harry S
SMULDERS Tom S
HUNTINK Willem S
RIJNDERS Robert S
N
TARDY Jean-Luc N
TORTOISHELL andrew S
TISSINGH Paul S
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
DENIS Jean-Francois S
SCHOLTE Renzo S
LIGOT Geoffrey S
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
BOUTELOUP Pascal S
DUPONT Sebastien N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
JANSSEN Richard S
TUYTEL Cees S
JASANADA Pau S
Oriol CRUELLS S
GALVAÑ Antonio S
VOJTA Vasina S
GRANLUND Fredrik S
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime S
HULS Rob S
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
ROBIJN Maarten S
PREVAES Jeroen S
PREVAES Lonneke S
COMAS Pau S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
MAURET Nathalie N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
SCHEL Johan S
RUIZ Carlos S
CESVRE Dominique N
BIRKENHAGER Tom S
KOPS John S
VANSTREELS Miel S
SPEICH Mike S
KROESEN Ingemarie S
VAN ELS Wim S (2015)
N (2015)
BARO Oriol S
DRIESEN Herman S
DOBBLOIS Michel S
SEGERS Pieterjan S
ANKER Menno S
RACOIS Michel S
JANSEN Ton N
S
DELVA Steven S
N
RICARD Perona S
MALVEAU Michel S
CODINA Arnau N (2015)
WARNIER Wim N
SCHRAMA Ron N
MARC Font Rimbau S
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry S
HEIJDEMAN Ron S (2015)
GORKA Bidegain S
N
EZKURRA Miguel S (31-07-2015)
FEDI Jean-Michel S
N
WIERCKX Patrick S
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
SCHOKKER Roelof S
N
BLAKOE Vincent N
S
CRESSANT Jacques S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
HEIDEGGER Erwin S
TOURNOIS Tijl N
HAMELINK Koen N
CHIALASTRI Hans N
ADVOCAAT Marc N
FRANCARDI Enrico N
MOLS Raf S
BENAVENT Albert S
BIERENS Bart S
HEFNER Hans-Peter S
BERZAL Juan Miguel S
JURRE BEHAEGHE N
SAUTIER Cyrille N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
AICILA_GM S
WILSCHUT Rik S
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro S
N
Wezel S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
N
SIMONS Jelle N
DHOLLANDER Jelle S
RODHOUSE Mark N
DUCRET Robert S
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
BERNARDI Michele S
VANLUCHENE Xander N
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
DE DOBBELEER Davy S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen S
BUCHACEK Libor S
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
CZARNECKI Andrzej S
N
MEUWIS Bert S
VAN MOOK Lars S
GEORGE Nathalie N
DE PAUS Ferry S
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier S
NAVARRO Sergi S
N
MAFFEI Gwennael S
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
S
KERREMANS Dave S
BOALER John S
TIEGEL Andreas S
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
HALY Simon S
JOOSTEN Rob S
BAUDOUIN Maxime S
WEBER Sven S
LUITEN P eter N
SNAUWAERT Lindsey N
HOFFARD Jos S
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S
RIEGLER Matthieu S
Ludovic Péron S
PEREIRO Pedro S
TOUSSAINT Ben N
VERMEIJ Bert S
VAN DALSEM Kees N
S
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
CASTRESANA Toño S
FEYS Steven N
DECEUNINCK Bart S
N
VAN DER LAND Ronald S
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier S (14-08-2018)
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
VRIELING Richard S
DE KRUIF Wilko S
ZWERUS Arie N
BAENA David S
GÓMEZ Domingo S (09-09-2018)
KUBáLE Jiří S
HICKEL Arnaud S
MOSSELMANS Karel S
RAKOWSKI Angélique S
MERAL Thomas S
ERNEWEIN Bernard N
BOTTA Nicola S
GOMEZ Manel N
NOWACKI Pawel N
SCHILLING Max S
BRUST Hanneke S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa N
STEENBERGEN Erik N
TREJTNAR Ladislav S
KOPECKÝ Václav S
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
N
SOUBRIER Eric N
IGNACIO Fernandez S
N
NAGY Andrea S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
ACEBES PACUAL Luis Javier S
N
NOBELEN Matthieu N
VAN OMMEN Arlana N
KAPPER Bruny N
PREILLON Amaury S
DAL Anton N
MARTINEZ XICART Marc N
MINOVES Gerard N
VAN WIJK Renske S
VERMEULEN Filip N
VERMEULEN Lars N
NOIJ Daan S
VERMEULEN Arne N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
KOPPEN Roger S
N
STEENBEEK Eric N
MARTINS Juris N
VANDECAVEYE Tom S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
MATTE Jean-Luc S
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP S
AARD Miki N
GRANDIA Ruud S
N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
LAUTENBACH Nick S
CHAUVEAU Olivier S
PERROT Dominique S
Stephan van Straaten N
PRUVOST Antoine S
CASENTINI Giancarlo N
CORTES Xavier S
HOVINGA Vincent N
JOHN Achim N
FELLINGA Jack S
WEISS Nathan S
DE VRENG Arno S
SCHENKELAARS Vincent S (2021)
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
COUREL Patrice N
SZILAGYI Andras S
BIERNAUX Jean-François N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
SIRET Pierre S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
N
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien N
CARLIER Ludovic N (2021)
PROYE Cyril S
LENAERTS Ward S (10-08-2021)
DONZEL Gilles S
N
RAIMON Ribas S
GOGGIN Margs S
ALDHUY Francis S
WIJNANDS Paul S
N
MEUSEN Bas S
ROMAIN Maes S
GARNIKA Jabi S
PEYRON Pietro S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
COTS Xavier S
SCHOOT Hugo S
DUIJNMAYER David N
MANSIER Paul N
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VANALPHEN Cor
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROUSSEAUX Michel
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFKENS Eric
HUFFENUS Pierre
HANSEN Erik
GRIBNAU Paul
GILLODES Alain
GHIRARDELLO Filippo
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
COUCKE Raphaël
CASTERAS Christian
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
MANDERS Hans
LIER Dominique
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
LETTERMANN Jacques S
N
MARGHERITA Franco
LAURENT Jean
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIEBAUW Krist
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
ANJEL Karl S
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
S
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
CARRE Alain
CAPELLE Yvan
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ALEXANDRE Victor
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
COURTOIS Vincent
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CITTADINI Patrick
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
FRANCK Andre
FEATHER Paul
ELSEN Georges
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DUBOIS Eugene
DICK Pierre
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VINCENT Paul
WOOD Alan
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VELDT Léon
VAN DE WEYER Ben
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
SOBCZAK Dominique N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
RINGOET Karel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
PEERDEMAN Marco
PANZA Jean-François
NOIRET Pierre
MOSER Paul
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
RYGAERTS Gérard
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
CAMINADA Maarten
DERKSEN Michiel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
OH Luddo
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
NIJHUIS Jeroen
KAVANAGH Joseph
LOSANO Fiorello
GUYON Frédéric
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
CARRO Ruben N
LAMAN Martijn
TERWEL Franck
CHAPOUTON Patrick
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
BENDER Tom
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
KROPFF Peter
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
SMITT Jakob
GESSAGHI Mario
LAMMERS Idde
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
KAAL Joeri
MULLER Theo
CUDET Daniel S
WAHL Joachim
DUHALT Michel
ENDERLE Harald
WILDEMAN Ruud
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
POLIZZOTTO BARTOLO Humberto
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
DUBOIS Johan
BOS Jeroen
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
NOULET Jean-François
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier