Toggle navigation
IL MIO PROFILO
REGISTRATI
LOGIN
LINGUA
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
HOME
MENU' GENERALE
A PROPOSITO
REGOLAMENTO
ORGANIZZAZIONE
QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE
SOCI B.I.G.
DESCRIZIONE
CLASSIFICA
1000 B.I.G.S.
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
CLASSIFICA
ZONE 1 - PAESI DEL NORD
ZONE 2 - GRAN BRETAGNA
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - SPAGNA
ZONE 7 - SVIZZERA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAESI DELL' EST
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
NAT,TGV,IRON
IRONBIGS
GENERALE
TGV
GENERALE
NATaCHAs (Challenges Nazionali)
GENERALE
XL
FRANCIA
ITALIA
L
REGNO UNITO
GERMANIA
Austria
PORTOGALLO
SVIZZERA
M
REPUBBLICA CECA
ROMANIA
CROAZIA
Serbia
IRLANDA
ISLANDA
BOSNIA
Belgio
SLOVACCHIA
S
MONTENEGRO
UNGHERIA
Slovenia
Macedonia del Nord
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
OLANDA
Lussemburgo
CIPRO
XS
ANDORRA
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
MATERIALE
ABBIGLIAMENTO
TROFEI - DIPLOMI
RIVISTA BIG
ADESIVI
VARIE
RADUNI - MEETINGS
RASSEGNA STAMPA
FORUM
VUOI COLLABORARE
LINKS
HOME
STATISTICHE
Questo BIG è stato SCALATO da
INFOs
PUNTEGGIO
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
ALTRE FOTO...
645 - Poludniger Alm
CANDELI Luigi
NW
SPEED Kevin
NW (09-07-2004)
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
NW
MURATORI MAURO
PUSSINI Stefano
ISPAN Istvan
NW
KREICSI Gabor
NW (21-08-2006)
LUCAS Eric
NW
VINCZE Gabor
NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NW (2007)
NOTTEN Peter
NW
RABAEY Manu
POLATO Enrico
VAN ELS Wim
NW (17-08-2010)
MAYEUR Etienne
NW
HUL Philip
NW
KOOL Martin
NW (2011)
HILSON Daniel
NW
KUBELE Petr
NW
SVEHLIK Karel
NW
CIJSOUW Jakob
NW
BOYENK Arnold
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NW
BRUGMAN, Meindert
NW (2011)
SUPLICZ Ferenc
NW
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
SUPLICZ Andras
NW
DEUZE Koen
NW
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
NW
LINNERT Heiko
NW (2012)
STANEKE Jan Batist
NW
BOSDIJK Rob
BECKERS Bertus
NW
ANGERER Elisabeth
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus
NW
TIGGELOVEN Pim
NW
CHEREGI Marius
NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
NW
JACQUEMIN Alain
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
SPINA Luigi
NW
HOPPE Ulla
NW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
NW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
NW
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
NILSON Jerry
NW
MARTINS Juris
NW
OOSTRA Ard
NW
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2017)
MANK Rolf
NW
SCHNEIDER Irene
NW
SEGUY Marc
NW (2018)
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
NW (2019)
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NW
BLONK Patrick
NW
KOEDIJKER Hans
NW
AARD Miki
NW
NAGY Andrea
NW
SCHUURMAN Marijn
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NW
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
BRENNER Karl
CARTA