Toggle navigation
IL MIO PROFILO
REGISTRATI
LOGIN
LINGUA
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
HOME
MENU' GENERALE
A PROPOSITO
REGOLAMENTO
ORGANIZZAZIONE
QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE
SOCI B.I.G.
DESCRIZIONE
CLASSIFICA
1000 B.I.G.S.
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
CLASSIFICA
ZONE 1 - PAESI DEL NORD
ZONE 2 - GRAN BRETAGNA
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - SPAGNA
ZONE 7 - SVIZZERA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAESI DELL' EST
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
NAT,TGV,IRON
IRONBIGS
GENERALE
TGV
GENERALE
NATaCHAs (Challenges Nazionali)
GENERALE
XL
FRANCIA
ITALIA
L
REGNO UNITO
GERMANIA
Austria
PORTOGALLO
SVIZZERA
M
REPUBBLICA CECA
ROMANIA
CROAZIA
Serbia
IRLANDA
ISLANDA
BOSNIA
Belgio
SLOVACCHIA
S
MONTENEGRO
UNGHERIA
Slovenia
Macedonia del Nord
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
OLANDA
Lussemburgo
CIPRO
XS
ANDORRA
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
MATERIALE
ABBIGLIAMENTO
TROFEI - DIPLOMI
RIVISTA BIG
ADESIVI
VARIE
RADUNI - MEETINGS
RASSEGNA STAMPA
FORUM
VUOI COLLABORARE
LINKS
HOME
STATISTICHE
Questo BIG è stato SCALATO da
INFOs
PUNTEGGIO
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
ALTRE FOTO...
641 - Radstädter Tauernpaß
GELUK Ary
BERNARD Patrick
VASAK Pavel
S
TOMSICEK Jiri
MALENKA Peter
WILHELM Gerhard
SUCHARDA Pavel
BITTL Hubert
N
STOOPS Jos
OLSSON Jorgen
LE CONTE Jos
N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
VAN DER WAL Michiel
LEITNER Ernst
S
KREICSI Gabor
S (12-08-1998)
BURSIK Pavel
S
BURSIK Pavel
S
SMIT Marijn
WYNANTS Patrick
OSTORERO Franco
N
LA FERLA Emanuele
N
BOHUS Igor
SKÁLA Mojmír
N (29-06-2001)
SUPLICZ Ferenc
SPEED Kevin
N (07-07-2004)
NILSON Jerry
S
LUCAS Eric
N
ZAAL Brenda
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
PORTA Albert
N
COBRANCO Zoltan
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N
JARVAS Tamas
N
S
LEXA Jiri
DUIMPJE Peter
N
LEUFKENS Jos
POSTMA Henk
N
VERMEULEN Paul
MATTAUSCH Claus
N
ALT Dirk
N
NIJHUIS Jeroen
PARTHOENS Jean
N
NICODIN Gheorghe
S
KAPOSVÁRI István
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
N
MOGA Claudiu
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
MORALES GARCIA Angel
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
RICKHAUS Dietrich
FÜLÖP Tibor
BIESENBACH Hans
S
GATI Istvan
N
OPOLECKY Hynek
N
JANSSEN Gerrie
N
POP Adrian
KUBELE Petr
N
DEKKERS Helmuth
N
DONDERS Patricia
N
ANDELT Radek
N
KUTEK Jaroslav
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
N
GUILLEM Jaume
N
WALTER Martin
N
VAN ELS Wim
N (03-08-2010)
S (20-06-2022)
MAYER Ed
S
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
S
SVEHLIK Karel
N
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
S
OOSTRA Ard
N
HUL Philip
S
MAYEUR Etienne
N
GOBERT Daniel
N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
N
CHARY Denise
S
FURON Remi
S (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ
N
LEROYER Roland
S
TORELLI Cecilia
S
SPINA Luigi
S
TAYLOR Martin
S
BRUGMAN, Meindert
S (2011)
WULFF Dennis
N
S
PAVLATA Michal
N
LIARD Paul(+)
N
KOCH Julia
S
VELEKEI Balázs
N
THOMASER Rosa Maria
N
BOSDIJK Rob
LANGERAK Jacco
N
RIETVELD Menno
N
S
LINNERT Heiko
N (2012)
S (2012)
HILSON Daniel
N
GILLODES Alain
N
WIJNANDS Alwin
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
NAGY Andrea
N
S
JALABERT Etienne
S
VRANY Jiri
N
POCHE Miro
N
SZILAGYI Andras
N
DOBBELETRIK Tomas
N
PETRICEK Tomas
N
CATTANEO Luciano
N
HOPPE Ulla
S
SCHOKKER Roelof
S
TOTH Jozsef
N
AARD Miki
N
MARTINS Juris
N
ZWERUS Arie
N
BRUST Hanneke
N
SCHILLEMANS Coen
N
RINGELENBERG Martin
N
SCHNEIDER Irene
S
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2016)
VAN WIJK Renske
N
BLONK Patrick
N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
N
HAMAR Balint
N
Pegán Bernadett
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S (2017)
BETTA Enrico
N
FELLINGA Jack
N
HOOGEVEEN Huub
N
GROOT Heleen
N
JOHN Achim
S
NAGY Zoltan
S
ANDERSON Mike
N
DEN TIJN Nico
N
TERPSTRA Steven
N
BROEX Bart
N
NEUHOEFF Stephan
N
S
MOSSELMAN Marnix
N
SEGUY Marc
N (2018)
WOLSING Robert
N
ANDRáS Eduárd
N
TREJTNAR Ladislav
S
ÖRVÖSSY Péter
S
JACOBS Floris
N
VISSERS Dirk
N
TIGGELOVEN Pim
S
BOYENK Arnold
N
KOOL Martin
N (05-09-2020)
HISLP Pavel
N
TIEGEL Alena
S (2020)
TIEGEL Andreas
S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
S (2020)
SONDERMANN Peter
S
MEIJERING Gerard
N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
N
NOTTEN Peter
S
MAAS Marlou
S
PINTEA Tudor
N
CHEREGI Marius
N
SCHOOT Hugo
N
KRAGTEN Ubald
N
JANSSEN Richard
N
PAL Gabor
S
BOODE Jan-Willem
N
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
S (20-06-2022)
HOFFER Marci
N
DUIJNMAYER David
S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
S
HOTCA Lucian
N
HEIJDEMAN Ron
N (2023)
VERLAET Johan
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCOTTO Giuseppe
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
GEENENS Germain (+)
BRENNER Karl
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
PEETERS Leon
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
MAIREY Nicolas
LEBACQ Bernard
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
CARTA