439 - Port d'Envalira

GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
N
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
W
RIEU François W
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1978)
W (1978)
ROMAND Louis
GACON Bernard N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
CRESSANT Jacques N
GROUX Michele N
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
JALABERT Etienne N
SAUNIER Jérôme N
W
CHATEL Pierre N
W
MEIRESONNE Jaap
JACQUEMIN Dominique
JACQUEMIN Alain N
EPIARD Christian N
W
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
MAYEUR Etienne N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
W
CARRERAS IMACIA Jordi W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
FEIST Dittmar
LAVOOI Marco N
DEMIGUEL Jesus W
DEGRELLE Philippe
LOS Bart N (1991)
BOYENK Arnold N
W
DOBLERAS A.
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart W
VEERMAN Wim W
RINGELENBERG Martin N
SEGUY Marc N (1993)
BILBAO SALAZAR Asier N
FARAZIJN Peter
GOLL Marcel N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio W
BOUILLOT Guy N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
W
PASTORE Davide W
HOGEWEIJ Dick W
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
W
LUCAS Eric N
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
ESCRIHUELA RUIZ Jordi
EGMOND van Joost N
MOSSELMAN Marnix W
GÓMEZ Domingo W (1995)
RACOIS Michel N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (22-06-1996)
LLUCH José Antonio
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier W
ROSELLO Ignasi W
MOLOG Peter N
OVERBEEK-Jeroen W
BEUDIN Patrick
GIMENEZ Toni
HERNOT Bertrand N
SEVENS Erik W
COSIALS Xavier W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
W
TAYLOR Martin
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
KARLOVITZ Kristof
CASTELLET SALVA W
DURAN Carles W
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
OOSTRA Ard N
SINET Etienne N
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel W
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio W
BAILLET Pierre N
BOYER Patrick
MARTINET Federico N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
JARACZ Pawel W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
W
GARRIDO RIU Xavier W
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
PUIG Jorge
BERNEGGER Klaus W
MONTFORT Raül N
CLAVEL MOLINER Francesc W
GIRODENGO Rodolphe W
TARDY Jean-Luc N
W
MERITET Laurent
Richard van Ameijden W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2003)
NOTTEN Peter N
JOYA, Xavier W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo W
PORTA Albert W
MALY Jan
COSTA Joao Paulo
TOGNI Giancarlo
GALAJDA Jan
REYNOLDS Patrick
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ N
VAN DAMME Thomas N
W
MONOT Romuald N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
NADAL Carles W
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
W
GRANLUND Fredrik N
BAJOREK Michel W
CHARRON Julien N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
W
POELSTRA PIETER N
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
W
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP W
NILSON Jerry N
W
KOOL Martin N (2005)
HINK Mark N
W
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
OLIVERO Alberto
BENISTAND pascal
ISOARDO Tommaso N
ZAHRADKA Petr N
ZAHRADKA Petr N
ZAHRADKA Petr N
GERLIER Sylvie N (2005)
GERLIER Jean-François N
BAENA David W
BENAVENT Albert W
N
MARIANO Valero N
TONI Pagès W
SPEED Kevin W (30-06-2006)
GOBERT Daniel N
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
GARCIA MARIN Guillem W
TRILLO PALAU Joaquim
PUSKAS Zoltan N
SALA Roger
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
ARIAS VALDES Siro
KUSTAN Klaudia N
DIKKEN Eddy
VOLGER Erik
FOUQUES Patrice N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia N (2007)
W (2007)
BERTHELIER Patricia W
FRANCK Jacques (+)
LETTERMANN Jacques N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
KUTEK Jaroslav
VAN ALFEN René
VAN HULLE Jürgen
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
CALVERAS Eulalia
ANDELT Radek W
MARSZALEK Daniel N
W
CORTES Xavier N
W
PEREZ André W
LEFEBVRE Barry W
JONGENS Yvon N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
CARRO Ruben W
HANSEN Rob N
MORAVEC Kamil N
TUR SERRET David
KUBELE Petr N
AYZA FERRERES Xavier
DOUBLERINI Romain W
SVEHLIK Karel W
GOFFINET Michel
DELEPAUT Gérard
COMAS Pau N
URIBARRI Juanto W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
W
MARCO RARO Jose Javier W
GALACHE Frances
PLOEM Remco N
PAILHES Bernard N
SERRA Macià W
CARPENTIER Michael N
MANJON Asun W
LEROYER Guillaume N
W
GONZALO Alvaro W
KUCHINKE Lars W
GOFFINET Michel W
SERRANO Javier W
LAMY Michel
COSCUJUELA GIRAL Jose Antonio W
ENGUITA Juan Pablo W
BOU TOMAS Josep W
OSTAP Pavel W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni W
BADONNEL Christophe
ALBERINI Enrico
VIERFOND Mickael W
MORENO GARCIA Adria W
BIRELLI Gérard
VAN ELS Wim W (2009)
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio W
BERNAUER Jean
LLOPIS GARCIA borja W
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael
ODORICO Michel
GOMEZ Manel
VANIS Pavel (+)
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio W
MARTIN Thierry N
DEN BLANKEN Bart N
CHEREGI Marius N
LOPEZ Javier N
W
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
W
OLLE Carles N
W
MICHIELS Ludo
BOUVIER Frédéric
KIESEKOMS Danny
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc W
SKÁLA Mojmír W (2010)
RAOSSANALY Idris N
GIELEN Walter N
W
HOMISIN Jaroslav W
HILSON Daniel N
W
LEROYER Roland W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
WYNS Stefan W
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
SZILAGYI Andras N
W
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn N
PEREZ Xavi N
GAYOLA Jordi W
PEREBOOMS Luc N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
W
CHARY Denise N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
COLL EROLES Roger W
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier W
DE VREUGD Peter W
UYLENBROECK Kris W
HUBER Tamas W
ALCANTARA Roger W
DAVID Lionel W
SIRET Françoise W
CABASET Claude W
ISNARD Emmanuel N
ISNARD Henri N
RIJNBEEK Dennis N
BAFICO Emanuele N
TEUBNER Timm W
CIJSOUW Jakob N
W
RAMIL David W
COROMINAS David W
GUERRY patrick N
JANSE Kees
BRETON Jean-Yves W
DOUMER Philippe N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
PELISSIER Christine N
GAWRON Marcel N
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve W
CANDAU François W (2011)
BAIG Esteve W
PERIBAÑEZ Santi W
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2012)
HOPPE Ulla W
FRAISSE Frederic W
TALLOEN Esteban N
TORELLI Cecilia N
SPINA Luigi N
WESSELIUS Roald N
TERPSTRA Steven N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
DEWEZ Rudy N
TARIN Raúl W
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2012)
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier W (2012)
PARTHOENS Jean N
CASIMIRO Carles W
RENAULT Thierry N
W
DOMEÑO Sergi W
ARZA Jose Angel N
W
PROZAK Piotr N
COULON Daniel N
CUDET Daniel N
PIEDRA David
HAYOZ Michel W
CARNEIRO Manu W
NAVARRO Sergi W
FROGNEUX Bernard N
MENARD Michel N (2013)
GAVELLA Micaela W
MAURET Nathalie W
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
BIANCHI Simone N
MARIANI Danilo N
GESSAGHI Mario N
RINCON Jose
JAUME Luis W
BARRACHINA Josep W
CATTANEO Luciano N
ESPALLARGAS David
COSTAS TORRE Javier W
PEPERS Christian W
GASPARINI Romain N
W
HARTH Alexander W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
W
LABOUR Thierry N
SCHILLING Max N
ALT Dirk N
RIVIÈRE Agustín W (2014)
FURON Remi W (2014)
CUARTAS Luis Javier W
BOSDIJK Rob
PEDRO POSTIGO DELGADO N
PLAATSMAN Eric W
VELEKEI Balázs N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
BERGAMO Rolando W
HUL Philip N
SCHEEK Peter N
RUIZ Carlos W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N
ROUVELIN Daniel N
MAJOR Tomasz N
RUIZ Carlos W
GRUEN Matt W
RATAJCZAK Pawel N
CODINA Arnau W (2014)
CAMPS ROTA Ramon W
GARCIA ARRES JUAN N
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria N
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
MARIST Serge N
SERRANO Javier W
DE RUYCK Wouter N
CLAEYS Mario N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
SCHILLEMANS Tom N
SCHILLEMANS Tom N
PIETERSMA Edwin N
SEGUR Inigo Rubio W
MATTHYSEN Sam N
FELLINGA Jack N
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE W
PEREZ GAÑAN David W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos N
HERMES Benno W
BARO Oriol N
CABAJ Florian N
SOLÀ Bernat W
ORIOL Figuerola Prat W
MUROS One W
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro W
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
PLANS Albert W
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso W
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2016)
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
CRUELLS Oriol N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
EDU Tarres N
AICILA_GM N
OSCAR Cid N
W
MICHAEL William N
TITI Thierry N
ETIENNE Stef N
IGNACIO Fernandez W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos W
JORDI Jansana W
N
METAILLER Marc N
GABARD Pascal N
LEGAL Patrice W
TIEGEL Alena W (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas W
BERNAT Sanz W
MINOVES Gerard W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
CASTRESANA Toño W
RIVOAL François N
BONTA Alin W
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa N
SERRA Carlos W
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
GLAJARIU Claudiu W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter W (2018)
GARCIA SANZ FELIX W (24-08-2018)
CACHARRO Maria W
JOSEMANUEL MARTIN OQUINA W
PAU Pau W
PEREIRO Pedro N
LUISMA Arina N
BETTA Enrico N
VALLDOSERA Joel W
RAIMON Pericas W
DUEñAS Gustavo W
GORKA Bidegain W
MERAL Thomas W
MARC Mas W
ZANETTE Stephane W
COTS Xavier W
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit W
RENUY Thomas N
JASANADA Pau N
GUZZ Laurent N
RECARTE Ibon N
LANGERAK Jacco N
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto W
RAIMON Ribas W
N
MONFERRER MONFERRER Manuel W
MARTINEZ XICART Marc W
HOEFKENS Jan W
CANTAL Xavier N
W
DUCRET Robert W
GIRAUDEAU Bernard W
TRONCY Anthony N
SOUBRIER Eric N
SIRET Pierre N
FARKAS Gergely W
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
SCHOKKER Roelof N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
AYÚCAR Javier N (2022)
LENDERINK Henk W
LOPEZ TERRóN Javier N
WEIJTMANS Hans N
JOHN Achim N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
W
EZKURRA Miguel N (24-08-2022)
SNIEKERS Paul W
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROCA RAMON Alex
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
DESENDER Marc
DAVARE Andrea
CABARROCAS I ILLA Emili
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
JOARES Carles
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BERETTA Massimo
ARTS Albert
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
CAPELLANI Luigi (+) N
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BENISTRAND Claude
ALVAREZ Fernando
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
MIGUEL Jordi
MAUROY Gérard
MAIGRET Philippe
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LINEHAN David
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
DOGLIANI Franck
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VERLAET Johan
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SANCHEZ MARIN Jose-M.
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus
NAU Michel (+)
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
LEWIN Nigel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
FUSTER FOZ Maria
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
ESTOPINA Guy
BEIJERS Henk
SEGUIN Jean
BOOGERD Michael
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
TENANT Jean-Luc
MULLER Theo N
TOMCZYK Lukasz
CHOZAS Eduardo
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto