Toggle navigation
Saját
Regisztráció
Belépés
Nyelv választása
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Főoldal
Általános
Általánosan
Szabályok
Szervezet
Hozzájárulások
Felhasználók
Áttekintés
Összesítés
1000 BIGs
Térkép
Összesítés
ZONE 1 - ÉSZAKI ORSZáGOK
ZONE 2 - BRIT-SZIGETEK
ZONE 3 - BENELUX áLLAMOK
ZONE 4 - NéMETORSZáG
ZONE 5 - FRANCIAORSZáG
ZONE 6 - IBéRIAI-FéLSZIGET
ZONE 7 - SVáJC
ZONE 8 - AUSZTRIA
ZONE 9 - OLASZORSZáG
ZONE 10 - KELETI ORSZáGOK
ZONE + SPECIáLIS ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Keresztapák
TGV
Általános
Nemzeti kihívások
Általános
XL
Franciaország
Olaszország
L
Nagy-Britannia
Németország
Ausztria
Portugália
Svájc
M
Csehország
Románia
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Szerbia
Írország
Izland
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Belgium
Szlovákia
S
Montenegró
Magyarország
Szlovénia
Észak-Macedónia
Albánia
Litvánia
Moldova
Koszovó
Hollandia
Luxemburg
Ciprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Málta
San Marino
Kellékek
Ruházatok
Díjazások
Évkönyvek
Csúcsot jelző matricák
Közösségi élet
Találkozók
Sajtó
Fórum
Keresés
Linkek
Főoldal
Statisztika
Teljesítések
Megjegyzések
Pontszám
Térkép
Több információ
248 - Col du Béal
GACON Bernard
E
GADIOU Pierre
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis
NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel
NW (1981)
KERMOAL Franck
SW
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
E
RIEU François
SW
TENANT Jean-Luc
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
HAKEMULDER Ruud
BOYENK Arnold
E
CHATEL Pierre
E
SW
NW
SLUITER Rene
THYREAULTJean Paul
E
KERSULEC Francois
SEGUY Marc
SW (16-07-1992)
CONTI Jean-Louis
E
FRAISSE Frederic
CIJSOUW Jakob
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ
E
MENARD Michel
E (10-07-1994)
LACHAUME Herve
GOLL Marcel
E
DECROUY Gérard (+)
EPIARD Christian
NW
DEJACE Jules (+)
NW
GERLIER Sylvie
NW (1996)
GERLIER Jean-François
NW
MAYEUR Etienne
E
DEGRELLE Philippe
BERNARD Patrick
HERNOT Bertrand
E
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
NW
BOUILLOT Guy
E
SW
NW
SAUNIER Jérôme
NW
SW
E
VERGé Dominique
SW
VIERFOND Mickael
E
SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
E
PATEREAU Pascal
LUCAS Eric
SW
BENISTAND pascal
BIRELLI Gérard
VAN DEN BREE Fred
SW
BRUFFAERTS Jose
NW
GUILLEE Philippe
SW
BEAUFRERE Eric
SW
LE CORRE Christian
NW
DE COCK Gerrit
GUILLOBEZ Serge
SW
DOUBLON Bernard
NW
DOUBLON Nadège
NW
NOTTEN Peter
LIGNEY Florent
E
JELOYAN Vrage
VAN DER VELDEN Ries
ALLARD Thierry
PEREZ André
SW
BERTHELIER Patricia
NW
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
SW
PUPIER Joel
E
CRESSANT Jacques
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
ANKER Menno
E
SW
STOFFELS Joost
SW
RIFFLART Philippe
HILD Marie-Paule
DUFFHUES Jan
NW
JANSEN Axel
NW
WEISS Niels
FABRE Philippe
VAN DER WERF Remy
INCONNU Will
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
METTROP Ivan
SW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
E (2007)
VAN SANTEN Mart
DREDEMY Xavier
SW
DREDEMY Marie
SW
PETROT Daniel
E
GODELU Sylviane
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
COUCKE Raphaël
CABASET Claude
E
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN HECKE Marnix
NW (28-08-2008)
POSTMA Henk
E
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2008)
BOYER Patrick
BADONNEL Christophe
SW (2008)
ODORICO Michel
WILLEM Luc
MANIQUET Pierre
PANZA Jean-François
CHARRON Julien
SW
FURON Remi
NW (2008)
FURON Danièle
NW
DIJKSTRA Jelmer
E
FILLION Thierry
SW
TARDY Jean-Luc
NW
SW
HERNALSTEEN Jan
SW
DEMIGUEL Jesus
SW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (28-08-2009)
OOSTRA Ard
SW
PETROVITCH Simon
E
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle
SW
NW
DOUMER Philippe
NW
TRONCY Anthony
E
TAYLOR Martin
SW
LARCIER Bernard
SW
DEWEZ Rudy
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
BRUGMAN, Meindert
NW (2010)
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
BOSDIJK Rob
VISSERS Kristof
SW
MENKE Rein
SW
DEVOISIN Henry
E
BRETON Jean-Yves
NW
HILSON Daniel
SW
GABARD Pascal
SW
CHARY Denise
SW
RENWART Michel
E
SW
NW
SASIK Rastislav
E
HRA Vladimir
E
PRANGER Steven
SW
JACQUEMIN Julien
SW
CASTELLO Christophe
NW
FROGNEUX Bernard
E
BEIJERS Henk
NW
COSIALS Xavier
NW
JOYA, Xavier
NW
CASTELLET SALVA
NW
MARIST Serge
SW
MARIST Serge
SW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SW
DAVID Lionel
SW
SIRET Françoise
SW
BOUVIER Frédéric
SW
GEMMITI Bruno
SW
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
NW
COULON Daniel
E
MERITET Laurent
SW (2012)
Mc LANE John
SW
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
E
CABAJ Florian
E
GEUYEN Leon
E
GOBERT Daniel
E
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SW
PHILIPPI Hans
SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NW
VAN SCHAIK Johan
NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
E
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
SW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
SW
MORENO GARCIA Adria
SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
SW (08-05-2014)
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
E
PAILHES Bernard
SW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
E
MARTIN Fred
E
HANSEN Rob
SW
KWASNIEWSKI Hervé
SW
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc
NW
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
E
KIESEKOMS Danny
SW
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SW
RELAVE Antoine
E
QUINT Gilbert
NW
DESIRE Philippe
E
OFFERMANS Martien
NW
KOEDIJKER Hans
SW
BERNEGGER Klaus
SW
ANGERER Elisabeth
SW
KRUISSINK Sander
NW
SW
E
Ludovic Péron
E
JALABERT Etienne
SW
WASIOLEK Thibault
SW
DERKSEN Margriet
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
NW
BRAAKMAN Ruud
SW
NW
LE BRAS Benjamin
SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SW
DUCRET Robert
E
SPEED Kevin
E (18-04-2018)
STALLMACH Matthias
E
MANTE Alex
E
HELMSING Mark
NW
BONSEL Rutger
E
SCHOOT Hugo
NW
KRAGTEN Ubald
E
BOODE Jan-Willem
NW
JANSSEN Richard
E
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
NW
HOCHULI Olivier
E
RACOIS Michel
E
SW
LABOUR Thierry
E
DAMEN Gerd
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
E
BARD Jérôme
E
WEYTMANS Christiaan
E (2019)
ZWERUS Arie
NW
LE CONTE Jos
SW
WEIJTMANS Hans
E
MERAL Thomas
SW
MAHIN Ugo
E
HUL Philip
NW
HUL Camille
NW
MATTHYSEN Sam
SW
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
JAGERSMA Wietse
SW
HERMES Benno
SW
CHARBONNIER Robert
SW (2020)
GARGOUIL Philippe
SW
MALVEILLE Nicolas
SW
MARY Jean-Pierre
SW
LEFRANCAIS Michel
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
SIRET Pierre
SW
DUBOUCHET Jacky
SW
COUTELIER Jean-Paul
SW (2021)
RENAULT Aurelien
SW
SOUBRIER Eric
E
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
SW
NW
HOVINGA Vincent
SW
NW
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
NW
GUBIAN Titouan
SW
GOMEZ Manel
NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
E
BLAAUBOER Michel
NW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
E
MORAT CHRISTIAN
SW
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FEARN Herve
FAILLET Dominique
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques
E
LEGAL Patrice
NW
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
NW
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CORNET Bernadette
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LEROY Fons
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILIBERT Hervé
DOGLIANI Franck
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDEWALLE Pierre
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
SEGUIN Jean
COUGOULE Marc
SERVAIS Jean
DINGEMANS Frank
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
BRAUTIGAN Richard
CHOZAS Eduardo
TÉRKÉP