737 - Colle del Gran San Bernardo

GELUK Ary
CANDELI Luigi S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
S
VAN HECKE Marnix N (02-07-1978)
MORELLI Flavio
ROVERATO Paolo
TOGNI Giancarlo
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1980)
SCHUYER Roland N (1981)
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan N
BRIOLLET Daniel S (1981)
JALABERT Etienne S
MAYEUR Raymond(+) N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1982)
MEIRESONNE Jaap
MENARD Michel N (1985)
BERNARD Patrick
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
OCLEPPO Luigi S
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
OOSTRA Ard N
S
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
VEERMAN Wim S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ S
SAUNIER Jérôme N
MARTINET Federico N
S
VAN BEEST Bert N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
KOREVAAR Rens
COMBALUZIER Jean-Luc S
MARAZZOLI Gianluca N
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
SPEED Kevin N (1992)
KARLOVITZ Kristof
FRANKE Thomas S
SEGUY Marc N (1994)
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
HOENTJEN Dinie N
Richard van Ameijden N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
DRIESEN Herman N
LUCAS Eric S
CIRLA Nero
HOIBOOM Stefan
GREGORI Benno N
CORTES Xavier N
OSTORERO Franco S
HERNOT Bertrand N
S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
NAPOLETANO Claudio
VEFFER Arnold S
FOSTER Andy
TAYLOR Martin
GUILLOBEZ Serge S
RINGELENBERG Martin N
HAYCRAFT Anne N
MERITET Laurent N (11-09-1999)
SANTA Enzo N (2017)
SE (22-07-2020)
PARTHOENS Jean N
WEIGEND Robert
DUIZER Jack N
DEJACE Jules (+) N
HARTE Vincent
KUBELE Petr N
S
MONTANI Matteo
BOVO Stefano S
EISENBURGER Tom
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
N
MONTANI Matteo S
HILSON Daniel N
ANDERSSON Dag N
GERLIER Sylvie S (2001)
GERLIER Jean-François S
NILSON Jerry S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo N
MOCCIA Carmine
ISOARDO Tommaso S
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
CATALDI Giacomo
CADELANO Didier N
S
ORLANDO Stefano N
EPIARD Christian N
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
SKÁLA Mojmír N (25-06-2003)
BURSIK Pavel S
PETR Mirek N
KNORRE Frank N
VACCARI Andrea S
PRZEMYSZAW Wolnik N
GOLL Marcel N
BURSIK Pavel S
HAYOZ Michel N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
RUZICKA Petr
CUCCONI Gianni
LOS Bart N (2004)
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
HOOGEVEEN Mark N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
S
BERTHELIER Patricia N
BLONK Patrick N
BETTA Enrico S
VAN ELS Wim N (2005)
CALIANO Antonio S
N
NOTTEN Peter
FRANCESE Mauro S
DINOIA Lele
DASSOW Ralf N
SAVIOZ Angiolino N
S
BACCANELLI Renato S
CARPENTIER Michael S
SPAGNOL Gilles N
CANOVA Marco S
PEREZ André N
S
PEREZ André N
S
FERRARI Fabrizio S
CSABA Sinka N
SPINA Luigi N
S
TORELLI Cecilia N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2006)
PUSKAS Zoltan N
BEAN Silvio
GUZZINATI Marco S (2006)
N (2006)
GALAJDA Jan
MARIANI Danilo
RUGGERI Ruggero
TOMCZYK Lukasz
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
BOYENK Arnold S
N
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
KUSTAN Klaudia N
Toth Laszlo Krisztian
CIJSOUW Jakob
BIANCHI Giovanni
PREVIALE Silvia N
FERRARI Fabrizio S
SCHOKKER Roelof N
CATTANEO Luciano S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LIGNEY Florent N
LEUFKENS Jos
ANDRE Gilles N
TRONCY Anthony N
HOCHULI Olivier N
S
TILLEY Rosalinde N
RATTI Alessandro S
VAN DEN BERG Jim
BENOIT Georges
MAGRI Domenico S
ROSSONI Ivano
HARMATI Sebestyen
SZILAGYI Andras S
KRAMER Peter
SCHINTGEN Joël N
SIMONS Paul N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
DEHMER Heike N
PERUGINI Andrea S
HUL Philip N
ONGARELLO Stefano
DUMA Anton
Le Cycliste
WEKEMA Johan N
USSEGLIO MIN Marco N
S
VORBERG Thomas N
OUDEN Rob S
GACON Bernard S
BERNARD Frederic N
DI MARCO Andrea N
KOOL Martin S (2009)
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
BOUVIER Frédéric
BALCAREK Jan
OPOLECKY Hynek N
FIORI Matteo
HESSE Daniel
PIETERSMA Edwin
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
STULENS Ward N
COLOMBO Giuseppe
TRAVERSO Marco
GUILLEM Jaume
McCORKELL Stuart S
VLASSAK Henk N
HORSTEN Paul S
NADAL Carles N
BUYSE Griet N
TUBEE Roel N
MARSZALEK Daniel N
S
HASEK Lukas N
KONKOLY Balint N
VAN DEN BELT Eddy N
ANTONINI Stefano S (21-07-2009)
CLARAZ Gérard S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SUPLICZ Ferenc
DESENDER Marc
BOUILLOT Guy
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
AARD Miki S
ALBERINI Enrico S
TRANSATLANTYK Marek S
OLIVERO Alberto S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
WESSELIUS Roald N
DOBBELON Jose S
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
CONTI Jean-Louis S
FEENSTRA Hans S
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline S
MOGGIA Pietro S
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
VECHT Juda N
SCHILLEMANS Tom N
SPEICH Mike N
MICHIELS Ludo N
LANG Simone N
MISEROCCHI Ambrogio S
LANJOUW Ger S
RINCON Jose
JARACZ Pawel S
BRUNI Federico S
FOUQUES Patrice S
BECKER Hubert S
MILANO Valter N
S
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel S
MARIST Serge S
SPICCHI DANIELE S
VIERFOND Mickael S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
MAURET Nathalie N
COMAS Pau S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2011)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
GAVELLA Micaela N
ARRAIZA Sergio N
ROMAIRONE Paolo S
VERMEULEN Paul N
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
MATTHYSEN Sam S
LANGERAK Jacco S
VELEKEI Balázs S
XAUSA Daniele S
KOS Erik S
BAILLET Pierre S
GORKA Bidegain N
ROSE Lorenzo S
DE GROOT Harold N
DE VREUGD Peter N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
POLATO Enrico S
DIBONA Marco S
ALT Dirk N
GELEDAN Eric N
COUCKE Raphaël N (2012)
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
PANZA Ernesto S
GROSSO PIETRO S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
BERALDO Gianni S
BEEKMAN Aart N
PROZAK Piotr N
GOESTA Pfordte S
HYNES Durrin N
HOMMA Addy N
GROSSO Pietro S
BRETON Jean-Yves N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
VAN HERZEELE Johan N
FROGNEUX Bernard N
GOZZOLI Guido S
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
GONZALO Alvaro N
REINOUD Kimman S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
STUFFER Franz S
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
LAMMERS Idde S
DOBBELI Giancarlo S
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent N
LODEWIJK Cees N
CALANDRI Daniele S
FARINETTI Giancarlo S
STUKART Ben N
BERNAUER Jean S
FRANZONI Giorgio N
DE JONGE Paul S
DE JONGE Jelle S
HULS Rob S
VOS Paul N
HEGYI Imre S
GOBERT Daniel N
GEORGE Nathalie N
HORVATH Gábor S
HOPPE Ulla S
RAKOWSKI Hervé S
PONTES Boris N
S
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier N
GROOT Heleen N
FOLCQUE Philippe N
AGóCS Ferenc S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
Ludovic Péron N
PALMERO David S
COULON Daniel S
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
DUHALT Michel S
DEWEZ Rudy N
GILIBERT Hervé S
FREZIN Olivier S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
ALBERTS Bas S
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos N
VAN COILLIE Egmond S
OH Luddo N
Anomius S
CARBONE domenico S
SCHRAMA Ron S
SARACCO Giorgio S
ODORICO Michel N
S
DUCRET Robert S
FEDI Jean-Michel N
SNIEKERS Paul S
BRINKMAN Marieke S
VAN GOOL Maarten S
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
FELLINGA Jack N
SE
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
HEIDEGGER Erwin N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard N
BELDMAN Jan S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
Maximilien Hayez N
MAGRO Fiorenzo N
JABY Eric S
TARDY Jean-Luc S
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
KAMIŃSKI Krystian N
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
BREDY Giorgio S
OVING Willem N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace N
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
VOISARD Daniel S
AICILA_GM S
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
S
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
S
NOVOTNY Marek N
BERGERO Sandro S
DE WEIJER Ingmar S
DOS SANTOS Didier N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
SWEEREN Henri N
JOOSTEN Rob N
ARZA Jose Angel N
SCHARPF Alexander S
EETEN Stephan van S
VERMEIJ Bert S
LUEDI Virginie N
DEKKERS Helmuth S
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
VAN DER LAND Ronald N
Jeroen Veens S
BOSSE Niels N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
FURON Remi N (2018)
GOMEZ Manel N
CLIJMANS Geert N
MARC Font Rimbau S
BERTRAND Gerard N
LABOUR Thierry N
PIERRE MARMELAT N
MARMELAT Pierre N (2018)
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc S
MARTINS Juris S
GOUWKENS Marc S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
GIRARD Michel N
PAL Gabor S
MAR Gomis S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
MEIJERING Gerard N
MOREAU Guy S
COLL EROLES Roger N
DUIJNMAYER David S
FUERTES Javier N
VAN ALFEN René N
RIDDER John N
S
LINNERT Heiko N (2019)
S (2019)
WOLSING Robert S
RAIMON Pericas N
VAN LIEROP Maxim N
JON Marichalar N
MINOVES Gerard N
ACQUANERA Gianluca S
RAIMON Ribas N
BARRA Alessandro S
BADONNEL Christophe S (22-07-2020)
JOHN Achim S
POHL Dieter S
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
LE CORRE Christian S
FÓNAGY Géza S
KUTEK Jaroslav N
WILSCHUT Rik S
FATTON Richard N
S
CZARNECKI Andrzej N
ROSELLO Ignasi N
VAN OMMEN Arlana N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
CAIRO SERRET Xavier S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
JOOSTEN Stefan S
VAN DAM Frank S
VERLAET Johan N
GATI Istvan N
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
VELDHUIS Jeroen N
WASIOLEK Thibault S
N
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien N
SCHILLING Max N
GARNIKA Jabi N
CHAZOTTIER Philippe N
STEENBEEK Eric N
CACHARRO Maria S
FLINSENBERG Thijs SE
CHEREGI Marius SE
DE BOER Serge N
ZWERUS Arie N
LEFRANCAIS Michel S
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANOVERBEKE Joel
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PONS Ivo
PLOMB Rudy
PELISSIER Michel
NIHOUL Olivier
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Dominique
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVID Lionel
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LETTERMANN Jacques N
S
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele S
ARTS Albert
ALBANESE Fabio
FERRARIS Alberto
CAVALLINI Andrea
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CAPELLANI Luigi S
CERA Bruno
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DOBLERAS C.
MAIREY Nicolas
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe N
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
PLAINE Patrick(+)
RYGAERTS Gérard
LEWIN Nigel
BORSJE Martin
VAN OOSTERHOUT Ralf
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TRAVE Walter
TENANT Jean-Luc
GESSAGHI Mario
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
MULLER Theo
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
EISENBURGER Bart