Toggle navigation
Moj BIG
Registriraj se
Prijavi se
Jezik
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Početna
Općenito
O nama
Pravila
Organizacija
Doprinosi
Korisnici
Pregled
Poredak
1000 BIGS
Karta
Poredak
ZONE 1 - NORDIJSKE ZEMLJE
ZONE 2 - BRITANSKI OTOCI
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NJEMAčKA
ZONE 5 - FRANCUSKA
ZONE 6 - ŠPANJOLSKA & PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - ŠVICARSKA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIJA
ZONE 9 - ITALIJA
ZONE 10 - ISTOčNE ZEMLJE
ZONE + POSEBNA ZONA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Općenito
TGV
Općenito
NATaCHAs (nacionalni izazovi)
Općenito
XL
Francuska
Italija
L
Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo
Njemačka
Austrija
Portugal
Švicarska
M
Češka
Rumunjska
Hrvatska
Srbija
Irska
Island
Bosna
Belgija
Slovačka
S
Crna Gora
Mađarska
Slovenija
Sjeverna Makedonija
Albanija
Litva
Moldova
Kosovo
Nizozemska
Luksemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andora
Lihtenštajn
Malta
San Marino
Materijali
Odjeća
Medalje
Pregled
Naljepnice
Odnosi
Sastanci
Tisak
Forum
Traži se
Linkovi
Početna
Statistika
Zahtjevi
Bilješke
Rezultat
Karta
Više
291 - Col du Galibier
VAN PRAET Piet
N
SW
VAN SOOM Gerolf
N
SW
PEETERS Nick
SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
N
CANDELI Luigi
SE
DEN ENGELSE Peter
SW
ALDHUY Francis
SE
CABASET Claude
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (1975)
VAN HECKE Marnix
N (27-07-1976)
SW (17-07-1979)
SE (01-08-1990)
BAILLEUL Michel
N
SW
SE
GUILLEE Philippe
N
SW
SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (1977)
SW (2010)
MOREAU Guy
N (1977)
SW (1979)
RIEU François
N
BEAUJOIN Daniel
N (1977)
BIRD Richard
SE
DOBBLOIS Michel
N
RACOIS Michel
N
SE
SW
TENANT Jean-Luc
FOUQUES Patrice
N
SE
JALABERT Etienne
N
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
N
LUCAS Eric
N
MAYEUR Etienne
N
DE BONT Filip
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan
N
GOBERT Daniel
N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
TOGNI Giancarlo
LEROYER Roland
N
SW
SE
LAM Bert
N
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
SW
MENARD Michel
N (24-07-1983)
SW (21-07-1985)
SE (01-08-1987)
MERTENS Kees
POST Rob
BERNARD Patrick
VAN DER VINNE Roland
SE
BRETON Jean-Yves
N
THYREAULTJean Paul
N
ETIENNE Mayeur
SW
BINDELS Kees
SW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N
HOUBEN Piet
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
SAUNIER Jérôme
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SE
SCHUYER Roland
N (1985)
SW (1985)
SE (1985)
HANSEN Rob
N
BRUFFAERTS Jose
N
SE
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
MANIQUET Pierre
BOSDIJK Rob
OUDSHOORN Co
N
SW
SE
BOYENK Arnold
N
SW
SE
MOSSELMAN Marnix
N
SW
SENECHAL Philippe
SW
N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald
N
SE
EPIARD Christian
N
SW
SE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
N
WIERENGA Piet
N
SW
SE
VEERMAN Wim
SE
DEN HERTOG Edwin
N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald
N
SW
VAN RIEK Maurice
SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOLDERBEKE Marc
N
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
DELAHAIE LIONEL
WYNS Stefan
SW
GAUTIER Danielle
N
SE
MAGNUSSON Lars
N
JANSEN Vivian
N
SW
SE
VAN WOERKOM Hans
DE BRUIJN Jerry
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
SMIT Dick
SW
SE
CONTI Jean-Louis
N
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
HOIBOOM Stefan
KARLOVITZ Kristof
FURON Remi
N (1988)
HOGEWEIJ Dick
SE
OOSTRA Ard
N
SW
SE
SLUITER Rene
N
SW
SE
TUSVELD Jos
DUFERT Benoit
N
SE
GACON Bernard
N
COULON Daniel
N
SE
BACKES Guy Louis
FRANKE Thomas
SE
BACCANELLI Renato
N
SEVENS Erik
N
PEÑARANDA PEREZ Enrique
N
SE
HENDRIKX Paul
N
SE
GIRARD Valery
N
CHATEL Pierre
N
BOLLEN Koen
HILSON Daniel
N
BOUILLOT Guy
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
FUCHS Gerhard
N
SW
SE
LABOUR Thierry
HAKEMULDER Ruud
N
SW
SE
VAN DER SLIK Bram
SMEETS Chris
N
DANKERS Willem
N
SW
SPICCHI DANIELE
SW
SE
SEGUY Marc
N (04-08-1991)
SW (27-08-1993)
SE (04-08-1991)
McCORKELL Stuart
SE
DEGRELLE Philippe
PAUWELS Davy
DE LOOR Luc
N
LAVOOI Marco
SE
LAVOOI Marco
SE
LAVOOI Marco
SE
CLARAZ Gérard
N
SE
OSTORERO Franco
N
SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
N (1993)
DEJACE Jules (+)
N
VAN DEN BREE Fred
N
BOYER Patrick
VAN DER WAL Michiel
SORRELL Arthur
KOREVAAR Rens
CLOSSE Dirk
LOS Bart
SE (1993)
LECLINF François
SW
HAASNOOT Kees
DOBBELEN H.
N
SW
KORST Jan
N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
BERGERO Sandro
VAN KAMP Gerard
BERTI Elio
N
SW
RIDDER John
N
SW
LANJOUW Ger
SW
LEFEVRE Guillaume
N
MICHAUX Jean-Pol
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene
N
NOTTEN Peter
N
DE RUITER Victor
N
SW
SE
CABARET Ton
FOSTER Andy
VERMEULEN Paul
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BOVO Stefano
N
SE
OLIVERO Alberto
KAMSTRA Martijn
N
SE
HIRSCH Wolfgang
JANSSEN Gerrie
N
VAN SCHIE Richard
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre
N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
N
SW
SE
DIJKSTRA Jelmer
N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
N
SW
HOENTJEN Dinie
N
CORTES CANO Xavier
N
VERMEULEN Peter
N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON
N
SE
VERGé Dominique
N
SE
LLUSA MAS Jordi
N
DE HAAN Rene
VISSER Bert
N
VIERFOND Mickael
N
VAN ZON Rene
VEFFER Arnold
N
SW
LASA Inaki
BEUDIN Patrick
DEFOSSE Thibaut
BURGER Patrick
ANDERSON Mike
VAN NASSAU Arjan
N
SW
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves
N
SE
GOLL Marcel
N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
N
SW
GERLICH Thomas
DEKKER marco
SW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
SE
DEMIGUEL Jesus
SW
DEWEZ Rudy
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
SW
PATEREAU Pascal
LAPORTE Jean-Noël
N
KUBELE Petr
N
SW
SE
VAN BEEKVELD Jan
SW
SERVIGNAT Hervé
KRAMER Ruud
N
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
CHAPON Alain
HERNOT Bertrand
N
SW
KROON Henk
DAANE Bert
DUBUISSON Guy
DISPA Jean-François
N
WILKES Hennie
SE
DE LOOR Luc
SW
SE
ANDERSSON Dag
SE
HILVERING Jan
N
MERTENS Eddy
N
GERLIER Sylvie
SW (1996)
GERLIER Jean-François
SW
HOPPE Huub
N
SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
N
HEERSCHAP Arie
N
POELSTRA PIETER
SE
VERBRUGGEN Raymond
N
SW
VEER Hans
N
PARTHOENS Jean
N
VAN ELS Wim
N (05-07-1997)
SE (1997)
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
JANSSENS Michel
N
SUCHARDA Pavel
BENISTAND pascal
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOBBELEN G.
PLOEM Remco
SE
DE GEUS Ido
N
LEITNER Ernst
N
SE
PREVAES Jeroen
N
PEREBOOMS Luc
N
DURON Florencio
N
SW
GOT Guillaume
N
SCHOKKER Roelof
SW
N
SE
BECKERS Bertus
SE
RENAUX Didier
N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
VAN DER VEEK Ronald
N
SW
SE
JANSEN, Barry
CARANI Benedetto
MOCCIA Carmine
DEN BLANKEN Arie
HINK Mark
N
SE
GIUSTI Marco
N
SW
SE
PUIG Jorge
TAYLOR Martin
VAN IMPE Philip
ADVOCAAT Remko
N
BIRELLI Gérard
WEIGEND Robert
PRANGER Piet
KRANENBURG Bert
FARAZIJN Peter
VOLGER Erik
PRUIJSEN Rolf
EUSSEN Thomas
N
SW
SE
HOOGEVEEN Huub
N
SE
BEAULIEU Patrick
N
BLIECK Marc
N
GOUWKENS Marc
N
BAILLET Pierre
N
SW
SE
SANTA Enzo
N (1999)
SE (10-08-2011)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
HARTE Vincent
CUCCONI Gianni
ROCCHI Pietro
SKÁLA Mojmír
N (30-06-1999)
CLARKE Patrick
N
NICOLASEN Wouter
DESMOND Gayler
BOHUS Igor
DE MITS Eddy
RUHLMANN Pascal
N
FEDUNSKI
N
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
SCHUURMAN Marijn
N
SW
SE
MARTINET Federico
SE
PERRI Bob
STRIJBOS Francis
N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc
N
SW
VAN SOOM Ulrik
SW
CADELANO Didier
N
SW
SE
GUERRY patrick
N
SE
DE WITJohn
N
WATZEELS
N
SW
OVERBEEK-Jeroen
N
MORTIER Arvid
SW
SE
OLSTHOORN Ad
N
VENEKLAAS Berend
MONTANI Matteo
N
KANARIE Willem
N
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP
N
CECCATO Jean-Luc
SE
N
BERGONZONI Giancarlo
SW
SPINA Luigi
N
SE
ODORICO Michel
SE
BLONK Patrick
N
BETTA Enrico
SE
LENDFERS Milou
N
BORSJE Martin
NAPOLETANO Claudio
DE VREUGD Peter
SW
HUS Dick
N
SE
BOSMA Willem
N
SW
SE
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle
N
SIMON Laurent
SW
MARION Jerome
ECKERT Walter
FELTEN Marc
SW
STALLMACH Matthias
GIELISSEN Wolfgang
N
SW
SMIT Rogier
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
VAN DER HAM Lars
N
BELD Gerald
LAHAYE Stephan
MASSARI Anthony
N
SE
SCHEFFER Willem
N
SE
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar
N
SW
SE
VAN DEN BRINK Hans
N
DURAN Carles
N
SE
GARGOUIL Philippe
N
JIMéNEZ Carlos
N
SMIT Marijn
BOOIJ Ilja
N
SW
VERSTEEG Tim
N
LLUCH José Antonio
DINOIA Lele
CASADIO Eros
MONTANI Matteo
HAKL Jan
N
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave
SW
SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
N
SE
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
N
ROUSSEAU Pierre
RILEY Jim
N
ZWANEVELD Emo
WEKEMA Johan
N
SW
URIBARRI Juanto
N
PEREZ André
N
CARPENTIER Michael
SW
SPAGNOL Gilles
N
JORNA Frans
N
SW
SE
TROMP Marc
N
SE
DIRKZWAGER Jan
N
BECKER Hubert
N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe
N
GILLARD Christophe
N
MERITET Laurent
N (2002)
SE (29-09-2021)
NILSON Jerry
N
SE
ISNARD Henri
N
SW
SE
ISNARD Emmanuel
N
SW
SE
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
N
DUPIRE Dany (+)
N
STILINOVIC Zlatan
SW
LONGO Jeannie
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
DERDEYN Stefan
GRENIER Alain
KURLE Jochen
KOHLBRENNER Andreas
GEBHARD Fischer
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
N
SW
SE
PYSZCZEK Miroslaw
WIJNANDS Paul
SE
N
CATALDI Giacomo
FUHRBACH Christoph
N
ADAM Johan
SW
PIERLET Geert
SE
FRANZONI Giorgio
SE
CHIALASTRI Hans
JACOBS Richard
N
VANFRACHEM Michel
N
SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
SERRANO Javier
N
SW
ROSELLO Ignasi
N
LUITEN P eter
N
SW
SE
DRAL Robert
N
SPEED Kevin
SE (20-06-2003)
SW (21-06-2000)
BRUNETTI Gabriele
N
JANSSEN Aldo
SW
SE
LE CORRE Christian
N
DARCHU Laurent
SW
SE
DIJKSMAN Marten
N
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
N (2003)
SE (2003)
DE ZEEUW Rob
VAN TSLOT arjen
TARQUINIO Liborio
N
RONCONI Davide
STAR Piet
THIERIG Rob
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SW
WOLSING Robert
COERS Patrick
ZUCCOLI Roberto
N
VAN DER VELDEN Ries
SE
DAUWE Jan
SE
N
KUTEK Jaroslav
PHILIPPI Hans
SW
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
DAUWE Charles
VAN DAALEN Ralph
BIJLSMA Kasper
HILHORST Peter
BOUVIER Francois
N
ADVOCAAT Marc
N
BOTTO Jean-Luc
N
SW
SE
PETR Mirek
N
RADERMACHER Michael
TOLBOOM Michiel
N
SW
KNORRE Frank
N
MOSER Thomas
HESSE Daniel
REDFERN Simon
N
ISOARDO Tommaso
SE
FIALA Tomas
SE
RICKHAUS Dietrich
N
BARBE Julien
MOLS Raf
SUKEL Paul
SW
VAN GOETHEM Rene
N
SW
JANSSEN Luuk
N
COKELAERE Johan
VORBERG Thomas
N
DOUBLON Bernard
SE
DOUBLON Nadège
SE
DUIMPJE Peter
N
SW
SE
ALT Dirk
N
SW
HUISMAN Patrick
N
HAASJES Albert
N
SW
LEUSHUIS Hans
N
PONTIF Marc
N
HAYOZ Michel
N
DI MARCO Andrea
N
SE
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos
N
BRANDHORST Eric
N
DIRKS Steven
N
DUCRET Robert
N
SW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
N
JOYA, Xavier
SE
COSIALS Xavier
SE
MAAS Frans-Jozef
N
SW
SE
DECROUY Gérard (+)
TRONCY Anthony
N
SW
PORTA Albert
N
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
BEAN Silvio
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
POELMAN Jan
N
BARABINO Paolo
STANEKE Rens
HEBRAS Charles
N
COGGE Marc
BERENDSE Gerard
DE LAAT Urbain
N
WILD Fero
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
VAN ALFEN René
CECHURA Jiri
SE
BRANDTNER David
N
BURSIK Pavel
N
RICHARD Bernard
JANSSEN Richard
BERNARD Brian
BOUVIER Frédéric
SABATIER olivier
RENWART Michel
DASSOW Ralf
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
BAUMANN Rainer
REYNOLDS Patrick
ENDERLE Harald
KOEHORST Frank
VENEMA Koos
SAMMET Rainer
RUSTEBIEL Tom
KOSTER Dick
DUBOIS Johan
DE LAAT Patrick
HELMSING Mark
DE BEER Alex
SW
HOOGEVEEN Mark
N
EDERN Andre
N
HOOGLAND Ab
N
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech
N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli
N
SE
VAN HECKE Marc
SE
VANGOOL Paul
N
VAN GERWEN Anton
N
BURSIK Pavel
N
LOPEZ GARCIA Javier
N
GEMEN Rob
N
VAN GILS Arne
N
GODELU Sylviane
SW
DAL Anton
N
SW
CALLE CRUZ Angel
SE
STOFFELS Joost
N
DUFFHUES Jan
N
COUREL Patrice
SE
CATTANEO Luciano
N
LIGNEY Florent
SW
LA FERLA Emanuele
SE
KOOL Martin
N (2005)
KOEDIJKER Hans
N
DAEMS Jef
N
LEROY Henk
N
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
N
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio
N
LIEDENBAUM Hugo
N
SZAJDAN Zsolt
ODOR Szabolcs
SW
ROG Leo
FRANSSEN Erik
N
JELOYAN Vrage
HOUDART Rudy
MOLOG Peter
SE
LAUNAY Benoit
N
LUCARINI Vincenzo
N
LE PECHEUR Pascal
N
BADONNEL Christophe
SW (2005)
VAN GINKEL John
SLOS Steven
STOOPS Jos
BOURNAC Vincent
N
SE
STARING Richard
SW
MASSON Rudi
ZAK Antonin
N
SW
HYZDAL Vit
N
SW
SE
ALBERTS Bas
N
HEFNER Hans-Peter
N
BUDESINSKY Tomas
SW
VAN DER MAAT Erik
N
Jeroen Veens
N
PEETERS Fons
N
SE
VAN DER MEULEN Arend
N
REDEKER Timo
GUZZINATI Marco
N (2005)
SW (2005)
FUSARO MARCO
N
VAN ALPHEN Lambertus
N
LIENARD Paul
N
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
LIENARD Wim
N
PUPIER Joel
SW
GOEDINGS Martijn
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines
N
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
MARSZALEK Daniel
N
LAMY Michel
CRESSANT Jacques
N
SW
SE
GERSCHING Jürgen
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
ANGERER Elisabeth
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
N
WEIJMER Jos
N
FILLION Thierry
N
KRAUSE Helaman
N
RENUY Thomas
N
MOEDINGER Christina
N
VAN SANTEN Mart
KAESTNER Reinhard
N
BERGSMA Alex
N
SW
DE GROOT Jan Peter
DREDEMY Xavier
N
DREDEMY Marie
N
GRIEVINK Gerrit
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
N
DUBOIS Joris
ZWERUS Arie
N
SE
VAN MOORSEL Godfried
N
SE
DEMARET Patrick
N
PIZANT Jacques
N
SE
OUDEN Rob
N
DIJKSTRA Dirk
N
SE
BOUSKA Pavel
N
HAYCRAFT Anne
N
BECKERS Peter
N
BOURNAC Christophe
N
JARACZ Pawel
N
SE
GRANDJEAN Dominique
SW
FONTAINE Baptiste
N
SW
SE
BOSSUYT peter
N
BLOM Stefan
N
PEPERS Christian
N
SE
DE GROEN Peter
N
SW
ROHLEDER David
N
PELISSIER Christine
N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob
N
BERNARD Nicolas
N
SW
ENTHOVEN Bob
N
DELVECCHIO Roberto
N
VAN DEN BELT Eddy
N
VERMEIREN Maarten
N
MAATMAN DINALD
N
SW
GUAL Ignasi
N
COSTE Jean-Claude
N (14-08-2005)
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N
SE
NICOLAAS Dion
N
COMAS Pau
N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel
N
SE
CONSOLATI Ermanno
SW
TALLOEN Esteban
N
DOBLENNE Stef
SE
SCHUURMAN Eiko
N
TUSVELD Martijn
DE BECKER Wim
DE PAEPE Tim
DE PAEPE Geert
DEN HARTOG Johan
N
TILLEY Rosalinde
TENWOLDE Daan
N
VERPLANKEN Peter
BUTTER Richard
N
SW
ALLARD Thierry
SE
ANDRE Simon
N
ANDEL Zbynek
N
SW
SE
CIRLA Nero
JENNINGS Ian
SW
VAN DEN BORN Tycho
WEERTS John
PLUM Martin
SLAGHEKKE Jeroen
BOERJAN Peter
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
ALDERT Steenhuis
SIGRIST Martin
DUJARDIN Martial
TURNER Mark
TODD Alan
N
SW
HOOFS Ton
DUIVENBODEN Jan
CEROVSKY Vladimir
MARIANI Danilo
VANACKER Wouter
N
BENOIT Georges
JUE Lars
N
SW
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino
SE
WILHELM Gerhard
MAREÉEK Radek
N
SE
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
SYCH Gerd
N
NISSEN Ruediger
N
KOBUS Marco
SW
DE PORTO Anton
VELDHUIS Jeroen
N
PARRY Griffin
FREZIN Olivier
GIMENEZ Toni
MEESTER Robert
N
EJ Ernst-jan
BARDINI David
CARVALLO Claire
N
LECLERE Benoit
N
JOLDERSMA Jason
BOS Pepijn
TASSCHE Rene
ETIENNE Stef
SE
PAILHES Bernard
JESUS BENEDE AISA
N
FRENCKEN Frido
N
MEDRANDA Jose
N
JARVIS Nick
N
JEAN CORNÉ
N
DE COSTER Michel
SE
VEENBAAS Klaas
N
KORTLEVER Teus
SW
GONZALO Alvaro
SE
TIGGELOVEN Pim
N
VAN SCHAIK Johan
SE
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin
N
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier
N (2006)
FANKHAUSER Iwan
SE
BAS Bas
N
KLEIN Bas
N
DE WILDT Gérard
N
FROST Paul
SE
TISSINGH Paul
N
MATTHYS Gert
N
SW
HAAN Edwin
N
BEUCKELAERS Luc
SW
N
VOJSK Matic
N
SE
VOS Henry
RIFFLART Philippe
POST Martin
SE
NUTTE Gautier
N
HUL Philip
N
HERMANS Marc
HUSSON Olga
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
DE RUYCK Wouter
TUR SERRET David
N
GROENEWEGEN Michel
VERMEIJ Dick
HOCHULI Olivier
N
NEKKERS Herman
N
MENSINK Juri
SE
VANDESIJPE Alain
JOOSTEN Stefan
N
POLI Alberto
ALART Fred
N
MORY Patrick
HOQUANTE Lionel
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
ROVERATO Paolo
AYZA FERRERES Xavier
DE SCHEPPER Tom
N
Le Cycliste
N
SW
SE
KISS Anette
O'ROURKE David
HOGLIN Christer
DECLAN Roe
N
NEWMAN Michael
ROEMONSTER Ciaran
THIRY Lenaic
N
MAITRET Frederic
SW
CARDOL Cok
SW
DE LETTER Patrick
VAN DER HULST Bram
BARESOVA Andrea
DE WEIJER Ingmar
N
GROOTJEN Nico
SW
SE
LEYERS Glen
N
BAAS Peter
ZADRAPA Lukas
STULENS Ward
N
JANSSENS Jan
N (2007)
HERZAN Radim
N
MORAVEC Kamil
SW
RIETVELD Aart
SW
BOEYAERT Peter
MAURET Nathalie
N
COSTA Joao Paulo
LAZZARI Francesco
BAKKER Ruud
VAN DER WERF Remy
VERDENIUS Jeroen
WERBROUCK Sven
ARTIGAS Amat
N
ZONNEVELD Marcel
KLEUSKENS Jasper
EETEN Stephan van
N
PILERI Mario
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
WERNSEN Ronald
SW
BOETTI Elio
N
LINDSAY David
ROBERTSON Keith
N
MIDDLEMISS Ken
PAILLETTE Jérome
SE
GALAJDA Jan
GAROT Phil-Android
THEWESSEN Antoine
N
PAILLETTE Gilbert
SE
SPEICH Mike
SE
PUTTER Mark
SW
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
MATTAUSCH Claus
N
ROSENKRANZ Frank
N
BUCHAUER Rainer
SE
BERNAUER Jean
MEULENDIJKS Rick
WAHL Joachim
SUIKER Stephan
NAGTZAAM Marijn
N
SW
BRAUN Joachim
ZWART Rein
N
DOBLIO Sergio
N
PEREIRAS Agust
LABRADOR Victor
N
SE
HOPPE Ulla
HARMATI Sebestyen
BOUTER Dimitri
N
DIEPEVEEN Marc
N
VAN SCHUPPEN Marieke
SZILAGYI Andras
N
PIQUE Jean-Marie
N
WAMELINK Rik
VAN GOOL Maarten
N
BARTOCHA Dariusz
N
KRAMER Peter
DE JAEGER Pol
SW
GELEDAN Eric
N
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
N
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel
SW
BEEKERS Alwin
N
OPOLECKY Hynek
SE
N
JANSEN Ron
FALTER Jean-Marc
N
SE
CHARY Denise
N
BUDDELMEIJER Eric
N
HILSS Heiko
N
ROUXEL Olivier
N
LE BRAS Benjamin
N
SCHINTGEN Joël
N
OXSENER Patrick
N
DOBBELEN G.
N
SW
HAVERMANS Leon
SW
CORTES Xavier
N
THUIJS Frank
SW
DEN TOOM Paul
SW
LEROYER Guillaume
N
HOUBEN Maurice
SW
MARTIN Thierry
N
VOS Paul
N
SW
SE
DIETEREN Nico
SW
IBARRETXE Inigo
SW
SE
WEULINK Wolter
SW
PREVIALE Silvia
N
KRAAN Matthijs
N
TARDY Jean-Luc
N
SW
SE
HUISMA Folkert
N
DOBLIN Sergio
N
OUTMANNS Martin
N
MARTINS Juris
Maximilien Hayez
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
SW
SE
N
FUSTER FOZ Maria
N
ALEXANDRE BOUET
SW
SE
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
SWINNEN Mathieu
DE DOBBELEER Davy
N
VANCOPPENOLLE Philip
N
BONPART Adriano
SW
LEIDELMEIJER Tom
N
SE
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
N
DUPONT Sebastien
N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
N
MAKS Romeijn
SUPLICZ Ferenc
GAUQUIER Jonathan
FELLIN Pierre
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof
N
SW
SE
ANDRE Gilles
SE
SCHOEN Stijn
N
BEERENS Reinhard
JAKOVCIC Denis
FABRE Philippe
VAN LEEUWEN Robbert
VANDERBEKE Koen
GROENEN Ger
N
SOETERS Rien
N
SIO Stefan
SE
FROGNEUX Bernard
N
MOLENAAR Paul
SPAUWEN Ruvar
N
SALA Roger
CARETTI Jean-Firmin
N
VERHEGGEN Leon
SW
JANSEN Geert
N
SWEEREN Henri
SW
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
SPANJER Arnout
SW
MENKE Rein
N
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN VEELEN Mike
SW
SE
POSTMA Henk
N
SW
HOSSELET Paul
SW
BRINKMAN Inge
VAN DER VAART Yoshka
N
FIORI Matteo
RUUMPOL Edwin
MENSEN Ronald
VAN DER KUIJL Remco
SW
WESSELIUS Roald
ARNAU PEREZ Antonio Vicente
LOMAN Ruben
BOSMAN Ilko
N
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
GUILLOBEZ Serge
N
SE
BARBERET Philippe
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
N
PATY Jonathan
N
CLAUDE Jean
FRAISSE Frederic
SE
MALCOR François
SW
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
N
VANIS Pavel (+)
CALVERAS Eulalia
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe
SE
CONNART Denis
ALASTAIR Tiny
SCHUERMANS Rudi
WIEST Juergen
N
WERNER Dietmar
VAN DER AA Frank
N
PRUVOST Philippe
N
MIELENZ Daniel
N
COLMAN Marc
GIJSBERTS Ron
N
SW
DOUBLE C.
ABEL Abel
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo
N
HERMSEN Jan
MEEREBOER Swen
EICH Andre
RESNATI Roberto
PIANO Leonardo
N
SW
SE
EGMOND van Joost
N
DE BOER Serge
N
SE
MOS Ruud
MAYER Ed
VISSERS Dirk
N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan
N
GUNST Eric
TEN TIJE Bart
RAATELAND Bas
KUPERUS Edward
HENDRIKSEN Jos
N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
N
SW
GOMEZ Manel
SAUSNEGER Theo
DE BRUIN Hans
N
SW
SE
KAPTEIJN Clemens
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
STOELZAET Jamien
HUBERS Niels
THONISSEN Maarten
BIZOUX Jean-Marie
SE
BRAAKMAN Ruud
SW
DÖBBLER A.
BOURGEOIS Sebastien
JACOBS Floris
SE
RIDDER Benny
AARNOUTSE Jan
N
VARON Javier
N
GRANLUND Fredrik
N
SE
SANTORO Ansalon
N
DRIESEN Herman
N
MONTFORT Raül
N
SE
VISSERS Kristof
SE
VAN DEN BURG Ronald
N
WENSVEEN Martijn
N
CASTRO Luis Miguel
N
VESEL Pete
SE
MORIANI Giovanni
SE
BERALDO Gianni
SW
TAVERNIER Wim
SE
CARVALHO Miguel
N
LARDIERE Romain
N
ZINNEMERS Wouter
CHEREGI Marius
SE
N
DIETEREN Nico
N
DORREBOOM Floris
N
CAPESTAN Christophe
N
SANZ Ángel
N
ARZA Jose Angel
N
ROZENBURG Koos
SE
VELEKEI Balázs
N
GIRODENGO Rodolphe
SE
ROOS Lars
N
NEDERSTIGT Niels
N
BERNARD Frederic
SE
CUARTAS Luis Javier
N
WIJK Wim
N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
SE
KOOISTRA Remco
N
TONI Alessandra
N
ARS Jean-Paul
N
PORZYC Jean-Michel
N
SW
MEIJERING Gerard
N
HAMELINK Koen
N
DERZELLE Claude
N
REDDER Klaas
N
OPOLECKY Martin
N
BRENTJENS Thijs
N
JAGERSMA Wietse
N
BECKER Justus
N
SE
ANTONINI Stefano
SE (18-08-2008)
GROENENDIJK Jeroen
SW
REIMANN Thomas
BOUMAN Henny
SE
VAN DER AART Joris
SE
VAN HERPEN Cees
PERUGINI Bruno (+)
N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
N
NADAL Carles
N
HUMAN Antonio
SCHMITT Manfred
CANDINI Omar
SE
LINNERT Heiko
N (2009)
SW (2009)
SE (2023)
RABAEY Manu
DIJKSTRA Klaas
DOUWSTRA Jorn
N
WILDEMAN Ruud
DAMEN Gerd
BARROS Dana
N
PEETSKI Mark
DE JONGE Jelle
N
ERIKSSON Åsa
DALLA DEA Valter
N
VAN DER POEL Jeroen
N
LUCHUT Man
N
DE GROOT Michiel
SW
SADOINE Eric
SE
ROCA Gennaro
CLAVERO Javier
N
BITTL Hubert
KAESER Martin
NOSSENT Ronald
CABOU BARADAT Patrick
SE
KROL Thomas
MARCELOT Eric
N
SICIGNANO Alberto
STEGEN Joris
MORAT CHRISTIAN
SE
NILLES Samuel
N
PAVLATA Michal
N
VAN LITH Marcel
BOKHORST Jantine
ASTUDILLO GARCIA Maria del Carmen
N
IBANEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio
N
VAN DER SPEK Kees
GIORGI stefano
SE
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
SNIEKERS Paul
ANDELT Radek
N
BOSHOVE Jorrick
ANDERSSON Mats
TORELLI Cecilia
SE
BROWN Michael
BOU MANOBENS Francesc
SW
BOU TOMAS Josep
SW
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin
N
BRUNET Christophe
SE
BERT Antony
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
VANOVERBERGHE Thomas
KUIJTEN Piet
SE
RONSMANS Patrick
HAZELAAR Henk
DRIEVER Luuk
SW
ARIAS VALDES Siro
RUYMAEKERS Peter
TANASE Lulian
COMMISSO Francesco
SE
STOLK Arno
LOKERS Wim
HEIJNEMAN Frans
CHARRON Julien
N
ROUSSEL Jean
FEIKEN Bert
SPIEKHOUT Janco
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
QUIRIJNEN Frans
HEINE Andre
COOLEN Jip
N
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit
N
MOLINILLO OÑATE Ivan
N
NEYENHUIS Theo
SW
MULLER Gerrit
VAN DER VELDE Roel
N
WITTIG Markus
MEIER Christian
KOPS John
VAN SLOTEN Stefan
UYLENBROECK Kris
CRAWFORD-CURRIE John
GUILLEM Jaume
TITTOR Joerg
HELDER Jizka
DOBBELON Jose
N
VELTHUIS Raymon
N
DOBBELORO Angelo
SE
HEUVELMANS Eelko
SW
DE BEKKER Maarten
N
TOURNOIS Tijl
N
SW
SCHMITT Josef
SE
JAUME Luis
SW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem
N
RALAT Alberto
SW
RINGELENBERG Martin
N
HEINISCH Nicolas
SE
LUIJTEN Veenerick
N
LOUPIEN Vincent
SW
AUCLAIR Eric
N
HORNIKX Maarten
N
SCHILLING Max
N
ALLEN Dave
N
WINKELHORST Kees
N
SW
SE
DUBOIN François
N
VAN DER SLIK Helmert Jan
N
SW
SE
DE JONGE Paul
N
SKOPEK Jakub
N
SW
SE
VESEL Pete
N
KOOLHAAS Engel
SW
LANGER Thomas
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan
N
PRANGER Steven
SW
DEKKER Joris
N
ROSKAM Jan
N
CLAVEL Guillem
N
VAN DER HEIJDEN Ewout
N
CLAVEL MOLINER Francesc
N
WIEBOLDT Nils
SW
RINCON Jose
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris
N
SW
DOUBELIN Daniel
SW
ROUW Daniël
N
SE
ALLEN Dave
N
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier
SW
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
SW
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle
N
SW
SE
LIPPEVELT Sammy
N
SW
DELAERE Wouter
N
ROUVELIN Daniel
SW
XAUSA Daniele
N
IORDAN Adrian
N
SE
VAN SOOM Jago
N
DE MILLIANO Jeroen
N
FOITZIK Michael
N
FUCHS Peter
N
VAN DIJK Wilco
N
CABAJ Florian
SW
N
JANSEN Henk
N
GADKE Marion
SW
CHAGNON Gregory
N
GROEN Menno
N
VAN DE STEEG Robert
N
VAN VEELEN Jonathan
N
NEVE François
SE
N
ELORZA Enekoitz
N
AUCOUTURIER Francois
SW
VAN WINGERDEN Bas
SW
MORELLI Flavio
SW
SE
KUIPER René
Wielaard Rik
N
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul
SOUVEREYNS David
VERSTRAETEN Jari
VANDERKELEN Filip
VAN BEEK Ricsi
N
MEEUWSEN Jeroen
PASQUIER Philippe
N
BEECHINOR David
OVERBEEK Erik
HACOUR Bert
GULDEMONT Brecht
CORNELLI Giuseppe
N
VAN NEERVEN Michel
POINTET François
N
IMMENS Ric
CORELISSE Niels
PHILLIPS Chris
BRANCALEONE Pierre
CROWLEY Kevin
N
CHARBONNIER Robert
HEKKER Dimitri
N
TUYTEL Cees
AARD Miki
SE
GARAND Michel
N
TRANSATLANTYK Marek
SE
PERUGINI Andrea
SE
TEN KATE Herman
N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
N
SW
BOSCH Norbert
SW
PIETERSMA Edwin
N
ZWITSER Daan
SW
SINET Etienne
N
COLOMBO Giuseppe
N
RIVIÈRE Agustín
N (2010)
RIVOAL François
N
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Kris
N
WIEH Rik
N
CALIANO Antonio
SW
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio
N
RATTI Alessandro
SW
VAN DER WESTEN Bart
N
SW
SE
DE VRIES Marius
SW
SE
MANGANI Andrea
N
RIJKENS Harry
N
HAASNOOT Mark
N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos
N
HOVINGA Vincent
N
CALABRETTA Giovanni
N
SW
SE
VAN BALKOM Bas
N
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose
N
GOEREE Iwan
SW
MEGENS Albert
N
VANLUCHENE Xander
SW
SE
N
LANG Simone
N
GUIEM Florent
N
VAN DEN BERG Stefan
N
HOFMANS Anton
N
SW
SE
OLSSON Niklas
SW
CAMPS ROTA Ramon
N
DAVIS Duncan
N
SW
VAN VEEN Bart
N
DROST Jose
SW
JORISSEN Ruben
SW
DOODKORTE Ronald
N
SW
SE
SCHURING Danny
N
SW
PAUWELS Harold
N
TERPSTRA Steven
N
WILSON Nigel
N
GINET Dominique
SE
BULCKAERT Arnoud
N
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio
N
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
AUDARD Jean-Christophe
N
SW
SE
BOSCH Samuel
N
DELAET Paul
N
HEIN Stephan
N
SE
PETROVITCH Simon
N
VAN DER VEEN Henk
SW
SCHEEK Peter
SW
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin
N (2010)
NAAKTGEBOREN Peter
SW
DEIJKERS Jan
N
ENKELAAR Mick
N
HABETS Rudi
N
MERTENS Minka
N
LABAYEN Pedro
N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio
N
DOUMER Philippe
SE
VUIJK Jurgen
N
CALLANT PHILIPPE
N
CASTELLO Christophe
N
HUNTINK Willem
SW
ROOSEN Christophe
N
BERTRAND Gerard
N
SE
SW
MCBREARTY Paul
SW
MIDDEL jan
SW
HUYSE Jan
N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
SE
KRATKY Michal
N
GERRITSEN Denis
SW
ROSE Lorenzo
N
BERTHELIER Patricia
N
DAMAN Gunther
SE
N
KLEIJBURG Menno
N
SW
KOOLS Martin
N
CHARDENAL Laurent
N
SE
VAN WEYDOM Jelger
SCHROTEN Edwin
SE
PANZA Ernesto
N
VAN DE PUT Jan
SW
VISSERS Ton
N
Anomius
SW
BUCHACEK Libor
N
SONDERMANN Peter
N
MOGA Claudiu
SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert
SE (2011)
GABARD Pascal
N
SE
MATTHIJSSEN Nico
N
SW
METAILLER Marc
SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick
N
SE
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria
N
PEREZ Rafael
N
VAN DER WIEL Jelle
N
DE PAUS Ferry
N
TALENS Paul
N
SW
GALLECIER Jerome
N
BRIDTS Caro
N
CARNEIRO Manu
N
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
N
GUIEM Gérard
N
VAN DER ZON Job
N
PAL Gabor
N
TONUTTI Daniele
SE
PRINS Martijn
N
SMITHIES Ben
N
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
N
DI PILLO Tommaso
N
ROELL Karel
N
SE
JELINEK Tomas
N
SW
SE
STEIGER Eric
N
SW
NACHTERGAELE Jeroen
SW
ROVNAN Alexander
SW
TAVERNIER Wim
N
SPEZIALI Mauro
N
CLAEYS Mario
N
ROWDY Ruedi
N
TIMMERMANS Bas
N
EMMERICH Mark
SW
HERMES Benno
N
SW
SE
WIEBOLDT Nils
N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert
N
COLL EROLES Roger
SE
RIETVELD Menno
N
KAHL Silvio
SW
AGESTAM Eric
N
BARCENA Mikel
N
ROSSONI Ivano
N
GARRIDO TUDELA Francisco Javier
SE
REBUFFEL Pierrick
N
SARGENTINI Martijn
N
SMULDERS Tom
N
DE CLOEDT Janne
N
GROOT Heleen
SE
KLOOSTERMAN Jan
N
NEWBERY Abba
SW
SE
DUBBLAUST Dorian
N
DE WIT Raymond
SW
GAU Didier
N
SE
MARELLI Andrea
N
ELADIO Esteban
N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
N
JOOSTEN Rob
N
RAOSSANALY Idris
SW
N
HOMAN Ruud
N
BLANC Pierre-Henry
N
ZAHRADKA Petr
N
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam
SW
BOEYNAEMS Gerben
N
DE ROECK Danny
N
GEURTS Peter
N
GONDRAND Fred
N
PEZDEVSEK Michel
N
SW
SE
BUGGLE Christian
N
VAN DEN EYNDE Karel
SW
POCHE Miro
N
OURAL Alexandre
N
VAN GESTEL Wim
LE GAL Laurent
N
VAN HAASTER Jasper
N
GANDAGLIA Mattia
SE
N
HAMSTRA Steven
SW
MEIRSMAN Sven
N
SZARY Krzysztof
SW
DE GROOT Harold
N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
JONCKHEERE Renaat
N
GRANDJEAN Dominique
N
ZWAKENBERG Han
N
BRUNI Federico
N
VAN DIJK Robert
SW
VAN BURK Frans
N
JOHNSSON Fredrik
N
BORST Paul
N
BORST Paul
N
ALLER ARENAS Leon
SE
MASTENBROEK Johan
N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
N
GOESTA Pfordte
N
SW
HENRION Ludivine
N
NEUTEL Wout
N
SW
SE
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan
N
LARDERET Ludovic
N
LOPEZ Francis
SE
AUST Dorian
N
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen
N
Mc LANE John
N
HOEFKENS Jan
N
DEN HERTOG Richard
N
GOFFINET Michel
N
MARTINEZ Juan
N
HOFFMANS Luc
N
GIRARD Michel
N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter
N
GÓMEZ Domingo
N (2011)
BICHON Armand
N
STOKER René
N
GOOSSENS Marc
N
VAN MOORSEL Bart
N
SW
VAN BEEST Bert
N
SW
SE
DEWULF Geert
N
SOL Dick
SW
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas
SE
N
KLEINENDORST robert
N
LUISMA Arina
N
SE
DESIRE Philippe
SW
MALY Jan
N
LEYDER Marc
N
SW
GLORIE Jeffrey
VAN DER LEEUW Neza
N
SW
RÖVEKAMP Chris
SW
N
STAQUET Vincent
SW
N
VANDAELE Jos
PLAATSMAN Eric
N
SW
FEYS Steven
N
BIRKENHAGER Tom
N
DUIZER Jack
N
LAAN Martijn
N
SE
PIANON Roberto
SW
POISSON Thomas
N
MAGRO Fiorenzo
N
BROEKVELDT Lucas
SW
SMULDERS Martijn
N
MULDER Dimitri
N
SCHWOON Stefan
N
REINOUD Kimman
SE
VAN DER VOORT Timo
N
COLASSON Stephane
SE
CAMPIAN Horatiu
N
REGELINK Felix
N
CHAILLOUX Christophe
N
REMÓN Martín
N
MARAZZOLI Gianluca
N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
UYLENBROECK Robin
N
LENNAERT Kleijn
N
VAN DEN BERG Harry
N
VAN DE STEEG Ruud
N
HOVESTAD Arjan
VOOGT Frans
N
DOBBELANZ Kike
N
SW
DE GREEF Etienne
N
RIBOT EDU
N
DOBBELAMP Vincent
N
SW
VERBRUGGEN Kenneth
N
FERRICCHIO Angelo
SE
DOBELERCKX Patrick
N
KLAVER Sjaak
SE
JUINEN Lex
N
NIJSTEN Stan
SW
DEKKER Peter
N
KAASTRA Gosse
N
VREYS Luc
N
HOEKMAN Jasper
N
VAN DER VEER Tjeerd
SW
BUIJINK Remko
N
VAN DAMME Thomas
N
SIMONS Paul
N
BUSSCHERS Gerard
N
SW
SE
DE VALK Jan
N
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE
N
TUBEE Roel
N
MONTES BELLO Jorge
N
HYNES Durrin
N
PEYRON Maxime
SE
VAN CAMP Vincent
N
JONKERS Wijnand
N
TERSMETTE Hanne
MARIEN Wim
N
CONDEMINE Eric
N
AMMERLAAN Bart
SE
DE JONGHE Pascal
N
FUERTES Javier
N
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis
N
IBARS Manel
N
VAN ONACKER Stephan
N
MUYLLE Inge
ANJEL Karl
N
SW
SE
ALTENKAMP Lukas
N
OLIEMAN Roland
SE
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael
N
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan
N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
SW
MONBRUN Florent
N
BOUDREZ Jan
N
LAULHE Jean-Luc
N
BOURRIOT Jérome
LUNDIN Niklas
N
SE
LÓPEZ Javier
N
MONBALLIEU Marc
N
SW
SE
RIJNDERS Robert
N
SW
SE
BELLAARD Pim
SE
HEESAKKERS Stefan
N
SW
HASEK Lukas
SE
N
DE KRUIF Wilko
N
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay
N
DUBBELATS Wit
SW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt
N
RODRIGUEZ David
N
PIJPER Alwin
SW
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry
N
BORDET Didier
SW (29-07-2012)
MAHIN Ugo
SW
MEDEMA Lieuwe
N
SW
SE
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
N
KRAGTEN Ubald
SE
LEFEBVRE Andre
N
VAN BEEK Martijn
N
HORVÁTH Bálint
N
SABLON Guy
N
PIERRE Michel
N (2013)
OFFERMANS Martien
N
TIEKSTRA Niels
SE
SASCAU Sebastian
SE
DE VRIES Mark
N
HEIMONEN Pekka
SW
VAN DER TIL Lars
SW
HUMMEL Trea
SW
DELABRE Alexandre
N
DOMEÑO Sergi
N
ZAAL Brenda
CHAT Bernard
N
SE
SULYOK Eniko
SW
STUFFER Franz
N
VAN DAM Bruno
N
LONGO Andrea
N
DERENDORP Leonie
N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim
N
SPAPPERI Gabrio
N
DUYVEJONCK Johan
N
BREWEE Francesco
N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace
N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay
N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
N
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
N
SE
EVERHARD Carla
N
VAN DEN ENDE Joost
N
GIELING Andre
N
MARIUS Pieter
N
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
BUIS Wieger
N
CARLIER Ludovic
N
TARIN Raúl
N
VERMEIRE Peter
N
PAPIEROK Piotr
N
KERREMANS Dave
DELABRE Marie
SW
LUTEN Ben
SW
SCHIPPERS Jos
N
PESKENS David
N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
N
LOCHS Harry
N
VELDHUIJS Marco
N
VAN DIJK Jan-Willem
SE
KOS Erik
SE
SPRUIT Henk
N
ROOSENDAAL Timo
N
BAKKER Xandrijn
N
ROLFF Dani
N
SW
SE
SLINGS Marnix
SW
VAN DEN BERGH Kenneth
N
NICO Ramirez
N
LEEN Danny
N
MEUWIS Bert
SE
N
RENAULT Aurelien
N
SEGUIN Xavier
N
RICHE Antoine
N
SONSMA Folkert
N
SONSMA Koen
N
LENSTRA Klaas
SW
SCHOLTE Renzo
N
MANGAS Juan
N
ZEGERS Martijn
N
SW
JABY Eric
SW
SE
SASIK Rastislav
SE
SLOPOVSKY Pavel
SE
DE JEU Peter
N
KALETKA Grzegorz
N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
N
VOJTA Vasina
N
SE
VECHT Juda
N
BERGMANN Peter
N
DRIESEN Rolf
N
HOLLO VASKO Csaba
N
HEGYI Imre
N
DOBBELEENSTRA Arjen
N
TIMP Jeffrey
N
HORVATH Gábor
N
HARTINGSVELDT Vincent
N
HEIREMANS Gert
N
BROUWER Laurens
N
ABERSON Kenny
N
LUGANS Laurent
SW
BOUCHAT Pierre
SW
DE PONT Eric
N
DE PONT Dimitri
N
HULSEBOS Arjan
N
BUSKENS Richard
N
SE
CRAMER Pieter
SE
ZONDERVAN Hans
N
DEUZEMAN Mark
N
FEDI Jean-Michel
N
SW
SE
MAFFEI Gwennael
N
SE
POLDERVAART Leen
SE
VAN DER LINDEN Leon
SW
SIA Chori
N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd
N
MAJOR Tomasz
N
ANKER Menno
N
MURRE Wim
SE
MÖLLER Eric
N
VAN HOUT Marco
SW
MOTET Tim
N
SW
CSABA Sinka
SE
FAYE Sébastien
SE
DE VRIES Irving
N
GRUEN Matt
SW
N
DELVA Steven
N
AGóCS Ferenc
N
SE
TORTOISHELL Andrew
N
PROVICS Mariann
N
SE
RATAJCZAK Pawel
N
CSERVENYAK Bence
N
PIGNOREL Eric
N
VIKAR István
SW
BIJNENS David
N
SW
ZITNIK Mitja
N
LEFRANCAIS Michel
N
VEENSTRA Arjen
N
HUTTER Remco
SW
PEKAREK Victor
N
FLAVIO Faoro
SE
STEENBEEK Eric
SW
N
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika
N
SE
DE GRAAF Edwin
N
RELAVE Antoine
N
EZKURRA Miguel
N (07-2014)
SE (25-07-2021)
DENYS Brecht
SE
N
LIGOT Geoffrey
N
FEDI Jean-Michel
SE
N
SW
BOER Bert
N
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
N
SW
BOUTELOUP Pascal
N
VAN DEN BERG Joost
N
SW
SE
HERNALSTEEN Jan
N
SW
SE
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
SE
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco
N
JASANADA Pau
N
CRUELLS Oriol
N
VIJVER Silvan
N
GALVAÑ Antonio
N
SE
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime
N
HULS Rob
N
WEDIN Dag
N
BERTRAND Alain
SE
GATI Istvan
N
ROBIJN Maarten
N
NOTTEN Coert
SCHEL Johan
SE
CALLEBAUT Mathias
N
HUYSMANS Jasper
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SE
CESVRE Dominique
N
DE VOS Matthijs
N
VANSTREELS Miel
SW
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
BOCKSTAEL Ludo
N
MAIJENBURG Leon
SW
RAKOWSKI Hervé
N
HANSEN Boris S.
SE
SW
N
FONT RIMBAU Marc
N
WIJNSMA Henrieke
SW
BEKER Tijme
N
RICARD Perona
N
MARTIN budikm
N
MALVEAU Michel
N (2015)
BEECKMANS Tim
N
KOTTIER Maarten
N
SE
VAN OMMEN Arlana
N
SE
LE CONTE Jos
N
SE
CHARBUSKý Jiří
SE
HEIJDEMAN Ron
N (2015)
WIERCKX Patrick
N
BEIJSTERVELD Joost
N
HUBER Tamas
SE
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
CASENTINI Giancarlo
N
PEREZ Alex
N
MURILLO Ainhoa
SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
N
HEIDEGGER Erwin
N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy
N
CORSETTI GIORGIO
SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel
N
PRUVOST Antoine
N
GASPARÍK Anton
SE
DORSSERS Wim
SW
BLAKOE Vincent
N
SE
SW
KAPROS Ferenc
SE
FRANCARDI Enrico
SW
N
ROETMAN Adri
N
RUTHERFORD Philip
N
FELLINGA Jack
N
ARRAIZA Sergio
N
DE KOKER Mario
N
RUDOLF Martin
N
SCHNEIDER Arno
N
BENAVENT Albert
N
WESSELS Dannes
N
TURNER Mark
SW
N
BERZAL Juan Miguel
N
JURRE BEHAEGHE
N
HOUTMAN Wesley
N
SAUTIER Cyrille
N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián
N
KAMIŃSKI Krystian
N
VAN MOOK Lars
N
DIESEL Mark
N
WILSCHUT Rik
N
NAUTA Anne Harm
N
SW
SE
WILLIAMS Sue
N
SW
DENIS Jean-Francois
N
SW
DITESCU Razvan
N
SCHOLTE Alex
SW
JON Parejo Amantegui
N
SPAAN Remko
N
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro
N
KLOMíNEK Roman
N
VAN DER VORM Paul
N
SW
BUITENKAMP Knoet
N
SCHRAMA Ron
N
SW
Wezel
N
DE VRIND Bram
N
VAN SPIERENBURG Roel
SW
SONKE Job
N
SCHAAP Dick
N
HOFFARD Jos
N
SIMONS Jelle
N
NIJS Bert
N (2016)
Font Marc
N
GORKA Bidegain
N
SE
ARTS Ties
N
BAIJENS Sven
N
BERNARDI Michele
N
GERADIN Michael
SE
N
GARNIKA Jabi
N
MUSCH Theo
N
SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard
N
TIEGEL Alena
N (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas
N
OSTAP Pavel
N
ABEN Joran
SW
BONTA Alin
N
VERRELST Filip
N
ADAMI Sasan
N
BEAUFRERE Eric
SW
SE
CZARNECKI Andrzej
N
BARO Oriol
N
MOGFORD ian
SW
VAN DER MAAT Jan-Pieter
N
TIRONZELLI Gabriele
N (2017)
ŁUKAWSKI Adam
N
CASTRESANA Toño
N
LENHERR Beat
N
RUBEN Guis
N
SEVILLA Angel
N
GEORGE Nathalie
N
KUPERUS Alfred
SW
SE
NAVARRO Sergi
N
SE
FEBELLI Ferruccio
N
SE
CHERRILL Graham
N
BRES Raphaël
SW
WINGENS Tijn
N
WEBER Sven
N
D'HOORNE Laurent
N
WILTS Maarten
SE
MOLNÁR László
SE
NOORDIJK Michael
SW
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy
N
TIEMEIJER Hans
N
STEPHANE VANIN
SW
SOUBRIER Eric
N
POSTMUS Richan
SE
VALLES LEBRATO Victor
N
SCHOONEN Stefan
N
GARCíA GUERRERO Iván
N
SE
SW
VAN DER WAL Emil
SW
SE
SOJKA Petr
SE
GARCIA ARRES JUAN
N
SW
SE
DHOLLANDER Jelle
N
SE
TONI Pagès
N
HERMANS Martin
SE
N
MORALES Kiko
N
BARRA Alessandro
N
TORRES Pau
N
CASTELEIN Sipke Durk
N
PEREIRO Pedro
SE
N
GUEGAN Bruno
SE
DONZEL Gilles
N
SW
DERKSEN Margriet
SE
N
BEEN Bibian
SE
FERNANDEZ BUENO Ruben
N
SE
LOPEZ Joserra
SE
N
MAKYO Michal
SE
VERMEIJ Bert
N
VAN DER GRAAF Wouter
SW
N
TRPIšOVSKý David
N
VAN DALSEM Kees
SW
SANDERS Tom
N
SW
GROOT Lex
N
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert
N
MAESSEN Anke
N
KEIZER Patrick
N
SW
DE VRENG Arno
N
SW
NAGY Zoltan
SW
SE
VAN DER LAND Ronald
SW
DOMINIQUE Mangin
SW
MICHEL Julien
N
DIJKSTRA Steven
N
DECEUNINCK Bart
SW
N
SE
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier
N
GRAAT Koen
N
CODINA Arnau
N (21-08-2018)
VAN DEN BERG Joost
N
VRIELING Richard
N
CLIJMANS Geert
N
IGNACIO Fernandez
SW
N
KUBáLE Jiří
SE
N
HICKEL Arnaud
N
WARNIER Wim
N
BERNAT Sanz
N
STUKART Ben
N
GARCIA SANZ FELIX
SE (28-09-2018)
MARCH Jason
SW
STANSMORE Michael
N
SW
Ludovic Péron
N
RIEGLER Matthieu
N
JON Marichalar
N
SE
MINOVES Gerard
N
MERAL Thomas
N
STROO Dirk
SW
JAMIN Jean-Yves
N
FATTON Richard
N
ERNEWEIN Bernard
N
SE
CARLIER Ludovic
N (2018)
HORREE Rick
N
CÁNOVAS David
N
VAN DAMME Rex
N
TUKKER Paul
N
SE
VAN'T HOF Eibert
N
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Jesus
N
XAVI Puigdomenech
N
KERSULEC Francois
SW
SULINSKI Pawel
N
SE
SANDER Jaminon
N
VAN GEMERT Kitty
SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2019)
DE PIERI Massimo
N
SE
PEYRON Pietro
N
JANSEN Axel
N
FERRARI Fabrizio
SE
TREJTNAR Ladislav
N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile
N
SW
SE
KOPECKÝ Václav
N
BERGEON Marius
SE
MAZZIERI Michele
N
VALLDOSERA Joel
N
CHURY Martin
SW
AUCOUTURIER Pierre
SE
PREILLON Amaury
N
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria
N
VAN OS Marc
N
RAIMON Pericas
N
SW
SE
STéPHANE VIENOT
SW
ERIC GARNIER
N
ULIJN Arno
SW
Vázquez JAVIER
N
JANSEN Luc
N
SAYÓS Aniol
SE
VANDECAVEYE Tom
SW
N
DE SMEDT Tim
N
BENARD Stefano
N
DE BRION Philippe
SW
ANIORTE Pierre
SW
BONNIER Caroline
SE
NOIJ Daan
N
SE
KOPPEN Roger
N
SW
SEGERS Pieterjan
N
MATTE Jean-Luc
N
SPANOGHE Philip
SE
GIUSTI Elena
SE
BRUST Hanneke
N
VAN WIJK Renske
N
KONING Roeland
N
GRANDIA Ruud
N
SW
BRUGMAN arjan
N
MANK Rolf
SW
VAN DAM Frank
SW
VAN DER VINNE Simon
SE
ESCARRE Neus
N
SCHNELL Maximilian
N
LAINE Francis
SW
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien
N
RAULT Jean-François
SE (2020)
KONECNY Miroslav
N
MERCIER Nicolas
N
PERROT Dominique
N
BOTTA Nicola
N
SPEIJERS Erik
SW
DOBBELI Gian
SE
DOMINICI Gianandrea
SE
MARY Jean-Pierre
SE
JOHN Achim
N
MERVILLIE Tom
SE
WEISS Nathan
SE
CANTAL Xavier
N
ROMAIRONE Paolo
N
CACHARRO Maria
SE
VELDHUIS Jeroen
N
SE
DEKKERS Helmuth
N
PALáNKAI Miklós
N
TOUSSAINT Ben
N
SIRET Pierre
N
SE
ZANETTE Stephane
N
QUINET Philippe
N
DOHEN Christophe
N
DELMOTTE Gérard
N
WASIOLEK Thibault
N
SE
PROYE Cyril
N
LAVAGNE Didier
SW
LENAERTS Ward
N (13-08-2021)
BARD Jérôme
N
SE
RAIMON Ribas
N
SE
GOGGIN Margs
N
SE
BITCHE Raymond
SE
N
COTS Xavier
SW
N
LENAERTS Wietse
N
LEJEUNE Michael
N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio
N
MEUSEN Bas
N
WEIJTMANS Hans
N
ROMAIN Maes
N
PARREN Leran
N
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
N
SW
SE
MASUYER Joann
SE
N
LUEDI Virginie
SW
GEEBEE Peter
N
SE
IVO HUIBREGTSEN
SW
MOL Bert
N
PINAULT Jean-Michel
SE
HAUENSTEIN Christian
SE
PENSINI Gianni
SE
TOGNO Viviana
SE
SALIGNAC Gérard
SE
GUBIAN Titouan
SE
MATHIEU Philippe
N
BERTI Sergio
N
RAIZER Pascal
SE (21-07-2022)
N (20-08-2023)
VANDERICK Guy
N
MEJIA Santiago
SE
N
KOUIJZER Jeroen
N
SE
GARClA Iker
N
GARCIA GONZÁLEZ Unai
N
DOUMA Johan
N
MUROS One
N
VAN SCHAIK Sander
N
GUZZ Laurent
N
RISPENS Marcel
N
POP Adrian
SE
PINTEA Tudor
SW
HOTCA Lucian
N
UNGUREANU Radu
SW
IñIGO PADILLA Iñigo
N
SE
HENDRIKSEN Theo
N
SW
KUIJPER Hans
WURTH Claude
N
MERTENS Jos
MERMANS Joris
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUTTEN Stan
RUDAZ Andre
ROUSSEAUX Michel
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POSTEMA Henny
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
PLOMB Rudy
RIJNBEEK Dennis
N
SW
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
PAVANELLI Tullio
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
N
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFKENS Eric
HUFFENUS Pierre
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GERARD Christian
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DECKERS Erwin
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
COMBELLE Christophe
CASTERAS Christian
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MARIST Serge
FANTONI Renato
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LODEWIJK Cees
LIER Dominique
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
LETTERMANN Jacques
SW
N
SE
MARGHERITA Franco
LEGAL Patrice
SE
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LANGERAK Jacco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
JOMAT Christian
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIEBAUW Krist
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BARELFUNI Alfonso
BAFICO Emanuele
N
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
MARZARI Doria
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
BEIJERS Henk
ANDUEZA Biktor
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
ROCHER Jean-Louis
N
SW
SE
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
N
SE
CAPELLE Yvan
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
SE
N
BUURMAN Henk
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BRODIN Jan
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSIO Nino Piero
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
BAENA David
AMBROSIO Giorgio
ALVAREZ Fernando
ALEXANDRE Victor
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEROOY Jethro
DEMOL Michel
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DEHEEGHER Philippe
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROCHET Christophe
COURTOIS Vincent
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
COËFFIC Yvon
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CITTADINI Patrick
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEONE Giuseppe
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GILIBERT Hervé
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEATHER Paul
ELSEN Georges
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DUBOIS Eugene
DOGLIO Eligio
DOGLIANI Franck
DIRIX Anna
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VISSCHEDIJK Gijs
VINCENT Paul
WOOD Alan
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VELDT Léon
VAN DE WEYER Ben
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VAN DER LEIJE Wijnand
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BOOM Robert
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre (+)
TESSARO Valérie
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique
N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SIMAL Michel
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SENECHAL Philippe
SW
N
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
SCHEFFER Johan
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
N
SW
SE
RIVIERE Daniel
RINGOET Karel
RICARD Jean-Pierre
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
PEERDEMAN Marco
PANZA Jean-François
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
JACOB Pol
DACOS Gilbert
RYGAERTS Gérard
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
TALLIER Claude
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
CAMINADA Maarten
BOLLEN Stijn
DERKSEN Michiel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
SUCHET Dominique
LOPEZ GARCIA Merche
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
OH Luddo
GAFFAREL Michel
DOTTA Marco
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
LACHAUME Herve
BRAZIER Mark
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
WIJNANDS Alwin
DERNIES Fernand
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
BEURS Cor
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
LOSANO Fiorello
WOLSING Lex
N
VERMEULEN Ward
SERAFINI Pierluigi
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
ZWIENINK Sander
HUBERT Pierre
N
CARRO Ruben
N
SW
LAMAN Martijn
COUGOULE Marc
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
DE COCK Gerrit
VERVALLEN Gerard
SE
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BUIJS Marco
DOBBELUT Jan
FRUIT Andy
DUBOCCAGE Frank
BUYSE Griet
D'HOLLANDER Pieter
CARRE LAURENT
TERWEL Franck
VERHEGGEN Erik
BENDER Tom
SERVAIS Jean
DE GROOT Jaap
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
PERRIERE Marc
BENZIO Francesca
GROOTEN Wouter
ALPHEN Johannes
HIDDEMA Oege
MEIJBOOM Rene
TRAVE Walter
BEERENS Ivo
KROPFF Peter
BEKKERS Paul
CARDONA SOLER Paco
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
BRAMANTE Luca
CREMASCOLI Ambrogio
BEAL Hubert
RUETSCH Raphael
HUIBAN Jean-Pierre
VLASBLOM Xander
JEHEE Bart
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
SCHULLER Grégory
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
KOOPMANN Johansen
GESSAGHI Mario
LAMMERS Idde
DINGEMANS Frank
TIDYMAN John
AULZERE Sébastien
N
PIETERS Roel
ROSSI Stefano
LITERA Alexander
SOLBACH Hendrix
JANSEN Michael
GAYER Manfred
SKULIMMA Klaus
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
BILLARD philippe
KAAL Joeri
DELVAUX Yves
BOGERS Marijn
APPEL Martin
PINEUR Thierry
MULLER Theo
N
TEUCHER Dieter
TIMMERMANS Paul
CUDET Daniel
CARDON Jean-Christophe
MISSIPO David
DUHALT Michel
DUBBELERS Kenny
GENON Antoine
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
N
STANDAERT Jurgen
GERLACH Thomas
BERG Pelle
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
BRION Christophe
BITEAU Patrice
NOMDEN Koeno
BOS Jeroen
PEEK Marcel
MOGGIA Pietro
OSSENKOPPELE Lars
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
VERLACK Francis
TOLBOOM Frans
BURLANDO Mauro
JONELL David
AROSIO Emilio
WULFF Dennis
N
SW
SE
KATGERT Michiel
NOULET Jean-François
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier
KARTA