Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Users
Nr
Name
1
MOGA Claudiu
12
2
SZILAGYI Andras
4
3
SPEED Kevin
4
4
LINNERT Heiko
4
5
AARD Miki
4
6
VINCZE Gabor
3
7
STOFFELS Joost
3
8
PUSKAS Aladár
3
9
KREICSI Gabor
3
10
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
3
11
GALCSIK Robert
3
12
WEISS Nathan
2
13
VERLAET Johan
2
14
VAN ELS Wim
2
15
TORELLI Cecilia
2
16
TAYLOR Martin
2
17
SPINA Luigi
2
18
SOUBRIER Eric
2
19
SEGUY Marc
2
20
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
2
21
PUSKAS Zoltan
2
22
OPOLECKY Hynek
2
23
OOSTRA Ard
2
24
MORALES GARCIA Angel
2
25
LUCAS Eric
2
26
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
2
27
JACQUEMIN Gilles
2
28
JACQUEMIN Alain
2
29
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
2
30
FILIPSKI Jan
2
31
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
2
32
CATALIN Neculau Florinel
2
33
BRIOLLET Daniel
2
34
BERASATEGUI Ruben
2
35
WEYTMANS Christiaan
1
36
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
1
37
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
38
VANFRACHEM Michel
1
39
SWISTEK Damian
1
40
PIERRE Michel
1
41
PEETERS Marc
1
42
PAPP Tibor
1
43
OTEMAN Luc
1
44
MOSSELMAN Marnix
1
45
MESTER Tamais
1
46
MATEI Bogdan
1
47
KUTEK Jaroslav
1
48
KIS Katalin
1
49
JUHASZ Geza
1
50
JOHN Achim
1
51
HUBER Tamas
1
52
HEFNER Hans-Peter
1
53
FULKA Michal
1
54
DAVID Lionel
1
55
COULON Daniel
1
56
CHEREGI Marius
1
57
CATTANEO Luciano
1
58
CARMELIANA Natalia
1
59
BOZZI Giorgio
1
60
BODOR Adam
1
61
BETTA Enrico
1
62
BEEKMAN Aart
1
63
BARTTRÄGER Abraham
1
64
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
65
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
1
CARTE