Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Accueil
Statistiques
Réussites
Notes
Score
Carte
Plus
742 - Giogo di Bala (incl. Croce Domini & Maniva)
BACCANELLI Renato
N
TOGNI Giancarlo
BEAUJOIN Daniel
N (1987)
BRUFFAERTS Jose
N
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
SE
MAYEUR Etienne
N
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (1994)
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SE
GOLL Marcel
N
LUCAS Eric
N
BETTA Enrico
SE
CANDELI Luigi
SE
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
NAPOLETANO Claudio
CARANI Benedetto
SZABO Peter
SE (1997)
STRIPPOLI Daniele
SE
SPEED Kevin
N (14-06-1998)
CUCCONI Gianni
ZAMBELLI Claudio
E
BAFICO Emanuele
SW
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SE
SPINA Luigi
SE
JACQUEMIN Alain
DEJACE Jules (+)
N
MEIRESONNE Jaap
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N
KARLOVITZ Kristof
CATTANEO Luciano
SE
LORENZINI Fabrizio
SE
NILSON Jerry
SE
OSTORERO Franco
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
SE (2004)
LA FERLA Emanuele
N
BRUNETTI Gabriele
E
ZANARDELLI Lorenzo
MAGRI Domenico
N
AGESTAM Eric
SW
ANTONINI Stefano
SE (10-09-2005)
N (16-08-2007)
E (10-07-2004)
SW (27-06-2004)
SCHIAVI Alessandro
SW
DEWEZ Rudy
SE
GUZZINATI Marco
N (2006)
MARIANI Danilo
STALLMACH Matthias
N
PARTHOENS Jean
SE
ORLANDO Stefano
SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
E (2007)
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
N
MARTONE Alberto
ALBERINI Enrico
VAN ELS Wim
SE (25-04-2007)
HERNOT Bertrand
E
BIANCHI Giovanni
BERALDO Gianni
E
REPETTI M A U R O
N
HUL Philip
SE
VAN HERZEELE Johan
DE VREUGD Peter
SE
E
SEGUY Marc
E (2008)
JARACZ Pawel
N
AROSIO Luciano
N
CORNELLI Giuseppe
SE
SINDELAR Martin
N
GERLIER Sylvie
SE (2009)
GERLIER Jean-François
SE
ROSSONI Ivano
N
DE PONTIEU Johan
SW
SANTA Enzo
N (09-08-2010)
CIRLA Nero
TITTOR Joerg
N
BECKER Hubert
SE
OPOLECKY Hynek
SE
LABOUR Thierry
SE
SCHOKKER Roelof
SE
N
E
TORELLI Cecilia
N
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
E
PELOMORO Giorgio
SE
LINNERT Heiko
SE (2011)
N (2011)
E (2011)
SW (2011)
KLICNIK Vaclav
E
RICKHAUS Dietrich
BURSIK Pavel
E
XAUSA Daniele
SW
BURSIK Pavel
N
BECKERS Bertus
SE
VAN BEEK Ricsi
E
DEMES Alexander
SE
TIOZZO Oriano
N
SW
BASSI Luca
E
MERTENS Minka
E
CIJSOUW Jakob
N
BOYENK Arnold
N
HOPPE Ulla
E
ROMERI Piergiorgio
N
RIJNBEEK Dennis
SW
JALABERT Etienne
SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SE
HENDRIKSEN Theo
SE
LUBBERS Hans
SE
HEIJDEMAN Ron
SE (2014)
PENSINI Gianni
N
TOGNO Viviana
N
WILD Fero
SE
GOEDE Ernst
SE
CHEREGI Marius
E
PEREBOOMS Luc
E
PEREBOOMS Luc
E
PLOEM Remco
E
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
PLAATSMAN Eric
N
DHONDT Etienne
N
BUCHACEK Libor
SW
MARSZALEK Daniel
SW
PHILIPPI Hans
SW
COULON Daniel
SW
BAKKER Ruud
SW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
SE
HILSON Daniel
E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SE
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SE
ODORICO Michel
N
OOSTRA Ard
E
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe
SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SE
VIKAR István
SE
MONTANI Matteo
E
ZANOTTI Massimo
SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SE
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
N
SCHENKELAARS Vincent
SE (2018)
LEROY Henk
SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
E
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SW
NEUHOEFF Stephan
N
SZILAGYI Andras
SE
AARD Miki
N
ROS Bart-Jan
N
TAYLOR Martin
E
CHARBONNIER Robert
N (2020)
MEIJERING Gerard
E
BOTTA Nicola
E
PREILLON Amaury
SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
SE
BERNEGGER Klaus
N
ANGERER Elisabeth
SE
SCHILLEMANS Coen
E
RINGELENBERG Martin
E
RENDANI Lucas Gaston
SW (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans
E
WEYTMANS Christiaan
E (2022)
BOSDIJK Rob
N
PEREIRO Pedro
N
LUIJTEN Veenerick
E
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
E
DOMINICI Gianandrea
SE
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
E
DOBBELI Gian
SW
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JACQUEMIN Julien
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
DAVARE Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
FERRARIS Alberto
PAGANI Flavio
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
SE
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
CROZAZ Pascale
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
GRANDIS Ignazio
DOGLIO Eligio
SMOUT Jean-Louis
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
CHOZAS Eduardo
MOGGIA Pietro
HUURDEMAN Walrick
CARTE