Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Accueil
Statistiques
Réussites
Notes
Score
Carte
Plus
633 - Zirknitztal (Großsee)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
SW
BETTA Enrico
SW
HUL Philip
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (02-07-2004)
CANDELI Luigi
SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
SW (2007)
NOTTEN Peter
SW
MURATORI MAURO
DI MARCO Andrea
SW
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
SIMONI Alberto
POLATO Enrico
BAJCSI Levente
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SUPLICZ Ferenc
KREICSI Gabor
SW (05-09-2009)
ODOR Csaba
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SW
GUILLEM Jaume
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (21-08-2010)
KOCH Julia
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2011)
HILSON Daniel
SW
CIJSOUW Jakob
SW
BOYENK Arnold
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
MALY Jan
SW
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
FÜLÖP Tibor
SW
BOUVIER Frédéric
SW
KUBELE Petr
SW
SVEHLIK Karel
SW
NAGY Zoltan
SW
NAGY Andrea
SW
BOSDIJK Rob
NILSON Jerry
SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim
SW
SCHOKKER Roelof
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SW
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
HOPPE Ulla
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
ALT Dirk
SW
PAVLATA Michal
SW
MARIANI Danilo
SW
GESSAGHI Mario
SW
GESSAGHI Mario
SW
BIANCHI Simone
SW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
SW
MORENO GARCIA Adria
SW
BARO Oriol
SW
HOTCA Lucian
SW
CHEREGI Marius
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
MARTINS Juris
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2017)
MATTHYSEN Sam
SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
GROEN Menno
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2018)
HOEFKENS Jan
SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2020)
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
CZARNECKI Andrzej
SW
AARD Miki
SW
HOFFER Marci
SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
BRENNER Karl
BERNER Max
CARTE