Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Accueil
Statistiques
Réussites
Notes
Score
Carte
Plus
273 - Avoriaz
BERTHELOT André (+)
W
BERTRAND Gerard
W
VAN OOSTEN Rene
W
TENANT Jean-Luc
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
SCHUYER Roland
W (1983)
BRUFFAERTS Jose
W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald
W
MENARD Michel
W (18-07-1984)
POST Rob
WEETERINGS Willem
MAYEUR Etienne
W
LONGO Jeannie
EPIARD Christian
W
DE BRUIJN Jerry
FURON Remi
W (1986)
FURON Danièle
W
GIRARD Valery
W
LUCAS Eric
W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
W
NW
GROUX Michele
W
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris
W
VERBRUGGEN Raymond
W
JACQUEMIN Dominique
W
JACQUEMIN Alain
W
GOBERT Daniel
W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
SAUNIER Jérôme
NW
WIERENGA Piet
W
RUHLMANN Pascal
W
ZWART Jan
W
GOLL Marcel
W
MALVEAU Sylvain
W
JANSEN, Barry
PAUWELS Davy
KOEHORST Frank
LE CALVEZ Eric
W
SPICCHI DANIELE
W
SEGUY Marc
W (15-10-1994)
KAMSTRA Martijn
W
SEVENS Erik
W
LE GAL Laurent
W
GAUTIER David
NW
W
BOLLEN Koen
FUCHS Gerhard
BOYENK Arnold
NW
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
JEAN CORNÉ
W
VAN DAM Frank
W
VERGé Dominique
W
OOSTRA Ard
W
BOS Jeroen
HAASJES Albert
W
HANSEN Rob
W
FARAZIJN Peter
FALTER Jean-Marc
W
BOYER Patrick
GIELISSEN Wolfgang
W
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
W
DEMIGUEL Jesus
W
HARTE Vincent
BORSJE Martin
FRUIT Andy
BENISTAND pascal
HILVERING Jan
W
SPEED Kevin
W (14-06-2001)
MERITET Laurent
W (2002)
van AMEIJDEN Richard
W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
W
CANDELI Luigi
W
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel
W
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
W
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BEUDIN Patrick
GACON Bernard
W
GODELU Sylviane
W
HUL Philip
W
DEWEZ Rudy
W
KOOL Martin
W (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans
W
McCORKELL Stuart
W
CUCCONI Gianni
BEURS Cor
DREDEMY Xavier
W
DREDEMY Marie
W
HERNOT Bertrand
W
NUTTE Gautier
W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
W (2004)
NOTTEN Peter
W
Le Cycliste
NW
W
HENDRICKX Rene
HINK Mark
W
LOS Bart
W (2004)
SIMON Laurent
W
MISSIPO David
SIMON Christian
GERLICH Thomas
VAN DEN BERG Bernd
W
SANTA Enzo
W (04-06-2005)
ODORICO Michel
DEJACE Jules (+)
W
BRUGMAN, Meindert
W (2005)
RADERMACHER Michael
W
HAYCRAFT Anne
W
VOS Paul
W
FOUQUES Patrice
W
DINNISSEN Joy
W
JANSEN Vivian
W
TISSINGH Paul
W
PARTHOENS Jean
W
VAN DER AART Joris
HOQUANTE Lionel
VAN DER WERF Remy
VIERFOND Mickael
W
BERNARD Patrick
NILSON Jerry
VERDENIUS Jeroen
VECHT Juda
W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
HENZI Iris
NW
SPINA Luigi
W
COSTA Domenico
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
W
LEUFKENS Jos
ANDRE Gilles
VAN DER MEULEN René
W
MOLENAAR Bo
W
BADONNEL Christophe
NW (2007)
SPEICH Mike
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
SONDERMANN Peter
LEROUX Hervé
W
EDERN Andre
W
DUIMPJE Peter
W
LE BRAS Benjamin
W
WILKES Hennie
W
HOCHULI Olivier
W
TRONCY Anthony
LIGNEY Florent
W
MICHIELS Ludo
BEEKMAN Joost
WERNSEN Ronald
W
CABOU BARADAT Patrick
W
BENOIT Georges
HUMAN Antonio
Anomius
W
Anomius
W
Anomius
W
CADELANO Didier
W
GEMEN Rob
W
BRIOLLET Daniel
W (2009)
HILSON Daniel
W
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
KLOOTSEMA Emiel
VAN HECKE Marnix
W (26-06-2009)
THIERIG Rob
DECOSTRE Arnaud
LLUSA MAS Jordi
W
TAYLOR Martin
BOUILLOT Guy
SPILIOPOULOU Chrysothemi-Dioni
MATTE Jean-Luc
NW
MOYEN Cédric
JANSSEN Richard
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
W
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
BERT Antony
SALA Roger
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
MARSZALEK Daniel
W
MARTINET Federico
W
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
FRERIKSEN Michel
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
NW
CABARET Ton
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
W
SAVIOZ Angiolino
W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
W
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio
W
ANJEL Karl
TALLOEN Esteban
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SUPLICZ Ferenc
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
W
ROVNAN Alexander
MADSEN Jesper Runge
W
JANSSEN Aldo
W
SEAMAN David
W
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
W
JELINEK Tomas
W
MEDEMA Lieuwe
W
WOLSING Robert
W
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem
W
VAN NASSAU Arjan
W
LAMY Michel
GROOTJEN Nico
W
STULENS Ward
W
PLUM Martin
W
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
W
BEEKMAN Aart
W
HROUDA Vladimir
W
SCHINTGEN Joël
W
HOLMES Richard
W
OVERBEEK-Jeroen
W
LEUSHUIS Hans
BESSELING Hans
W
MANK Rolf
W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
W
FROGNEUX Bernard
W
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
W
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
SMITHIES Ben
SCHILLEMANS Coen
W
VERSTRAETEN Jari
W
VERLAET Johan
W
PRANGER Steven
W
KROL Thomas
W
ALEXANDRE BOUET
W
MAGRI Domenico
CATTANEO Luciano
W
VEFFER Arnold
W
VAN ELS Wim
W (02-10-2011)
SCHEFFER Willem
W
DOUMER Philippe
W
KOPS John
LUISMA Arina
W
CARLIER Ludovic
W (2011)
FERNANDEZ BUENO Ruben
W
BRETON Jean-Yves
W
BOUVIER Frédéric
W
PATEREAU Pascal
CABASET Claude
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
W
DELAERE Wouter
W
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
W
ALLEN Dave
W
BIANCHI Simone
W
KUBELE Petr
W
DACHICOURT Fabrice
W
MARIANI Danilo
W
SASIK Rastislav
W
GESSAGHI Mario
W
SCHOKKER Roelof
W
RIBOT EDU
W
BOSDIJK Rob
MOGA Claudiu
W
SVEHLIK Karel
W
MAURET Nathalie
W
NADLER Fred
W
NADLER Fred
W
PEPERS Christian
W
CARLIER Ludovic
W
CASTELLO Christophe
W
KLEIN Bas
W
TUKKER Paul
NW
JALABERT Etienne
W
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen
W
MOSSELMAN Marnix
W
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
W
METAILLER Marc
W
GABARD Pascal
W
ALBERTS Bas
W
BOUCHAT Pierre
W
KUPERUS Edward
W
ANDEL Zbynek
W
MALY Jan
UYLENBROECK Kris
W
PAPIEROK Piotr
W
DE COSTER Michel
W
REDDER Klaas
W
ANGERER Elisabeth
W
BERNEGGER Klaus
W
SWEEREN Henri
W
GELEDAN Eric
W
CALIANO Antonio
W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
W (2014)
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan
W
VISSERS Dirk
W
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
W
GEORGE Nathalie
W
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
W
OURAL Alexandre
W
FARINETTI Giancarlo
W
VASSEUR Stéphane
NW
DUCRET Robert
NW
ROSE Lorenzo
W
PAILHES Bernard
W
BOUDART Raphaël
W
CHARY Denise
W
COULON Daniel
W
LANDTMETERS Philippe
W
KIESEKOMS Danny
W
TORELLI Cecilia
W
RIVOAL François
W
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
W
ISNARD Emmanuel
ISNARD Henri
NW
MORENO GARCIA Adria
W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
W
DUFFHUES Jan
W
STOFFELS Joost
W
METTROP Ivan
W
DAL Anton
NW
W
JAMIN Jean-Yves
NW
JANSEN Henk
W
LAULHE Jean-Luc
W
FELLINGA Jack
W
NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele
W
COUCKE Raphaël
W (2016)
OSTORERO Franco
W
TOLBOOM Michiel
W
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
W
MANIQUET Pierre
W
TOLBOOM Frans
W
COLL EROLES Roger
W
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
W
LEBACQ Bernard
W
KRAGTEN Ubald
W
WEYTMANS Christiaan
W (2016)
VERHOEVEN Peter
W
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert
W
GILIBERT Hervé
NW
MATTHYS Gert
NW
WILLEM Luc
NW
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro
NW
HAZELAAR Henk
W
DESIRE Philippe
W
TIEGEL Alena
NW (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
W (18-05-2017)
LE CORRE Christian
NW
BETTA Enrico
W
BONTA Alin
W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
W
HOOFS Ton
W
ARZA Jose Angel
W
VISSERS Kristof
W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
W
DAMEN Gerd
NW
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan
W
CECCATO Jean-Luc
W
SZILAGYI Andras
W
BAILLET Pierre
W
NW
MEIJERING Gerard
W
JAGERSMA Wietse
W
PIERRE Michel
NW (29-06-2018)
GROOTEN Tony
W
HOEFKENS Jan
W
GOMEZ Manel
W
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry
W
BIRKENHAGER Tom
W
LEFRANCAIS Michel
W
STEENBEEK Eric
W
VLOEMANS Stef
NW
BARRA Alessandro
NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs
NW
TOURNOIS Tijl
W
MARIUS Pieter
NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
W
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
W
JOOSTEN Stefan
W
BLAKOE Vincent
NW
W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
W
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
NW
NAGY Andrea
NW
DE LAAT Urbain
W
VAN ALFEN René
NW
MOREAU Guy
W (2019)
KISS György
NW
WASIOLEK Thibault
W
SAGE Jerome
NW
RIEU François
W
GORKA Bidegain
W
MARTINS Juris
W
POHL Dieter
W
JOHN Achim
W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
W
SONKE Job
W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW
FERRICCHIO Angelo
NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
NW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
W
MERVILLIE Tom
NW
RENAULT Aurelien
W
SOUBRIER Eric
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NW
ANKER Menno
NW
RACOIS Michel
W
GUBIAN Titouan
W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
W
FLORET Sandrine
W
AARD Miki
W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
NW
BLONK Patrick
W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
NW
CHARBONNIER Robert
W (26-05-2022)
FÜLÖP Tibor
NW
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos
NW
WEISS Nathan
NW
NICO Ramirez
W
VAN SOOM Jago
NW
BENAIGES Marc
W
GIRARD Michel
NW
OLIEMAN Roland
NW
HOVESTAD Arjan
W
VOOGT Frans
W
SCHOOT Hugo
W
GOGGIN Margs
NW
GARCIA GONZÁLEZ Unai
NW
MERTENS Jos
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
BRENNER Karl
DOUBLEZ Eric
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
KAUHANEN Raimo
BAFICO Emanuele
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DE WALEFFE Vincent
PAGANI Flavio
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
NW
BUURMAN Henk
BOUCAR Michel
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
ALEXANDRE Victor
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEKEU Jacques
LEISTRA Hans
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GENON Daniel
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
DIRIX Anna
WOOD Alan
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TESSARO Valérie
SOBCZAK Dominique
W
SIMAL Michel
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
NW
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NAU Michel (+)
MOSER Paul
BOLLEN Stijn
DOTTA Marco
BERNER Max
BRANS Rom
COGGE Marc
HUBERT Pierre
W
KROPFF Peter
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
BOOGERD Michael
BOSTOCK Neal
JANSEN Michael
CANINS Maria
D'HAENE Pieter
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
BURLANDO Mauro
GREZET Jean-Marie
CARTE