166 - Trifels

JANSSENS Michel NW
LUCAS Eric NW
JACQUEMIN Alain NW
MAYEUR Etienne NW (1994)
JACQUEMIN Dominique NW
FEHLING Wolfgang NW
GOBERT Daniel NW
HEFNER Hans-Peter NW
Richard van Ameijden NW
HUL Philip NW
KOOL Martin NW (2004)
KOEDIJKER Hans NW
VERKUIJLEN Tineke NW (2004)
VAN ELS Wim NW (2004)
PARTHOENS Jean NW
JANSEN Axel NW
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
VAN HECKE Marnix
SCHILLINGER Thomas NW
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
DUIZER Jack
HILSON Daniel NW
DEJACE Jules (+) NW
SCHMITT Manfred
SCHMITT Josef NW
HINK Mark
TAYLOR Martin
BRUGMAN, Meindert NW (2009)
NOTTEN Peter
MAAS Marlou
SPINA Luigi NW
TORELLI Cecilia NW
SPEED Kevin NW (2009)
LARCIER Bernard NW
DEWEZ Rudy NW
LINNERT Heiko NW (2009)
LINNERT Finn NW
ALLRAUM Ruediger
JONGENS Yvon NW
BOSDIJK Rob
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
KOCH Julia
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
SI M'HAMMED Elias
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
BUSCHMANN Dirk
Martin Schoenball NW
OOSTRA Ard NW
JOHN Achim NW
MAGRI Domenico NW
CATTANEO Luciano NW
ROSSONI Ivano NW
SCHUYER Roland NW (2011)
ROWDY Ruedi NW
DOMINGUEZ Enrique NW
HARTH Maximilian NW
HARTH Alexander NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NW
COSIALS Xavier NW
ALT Dirk NW
EBEL Emilie NW
KUCHINKE Lars NW
BUGGLE Christian NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen NW
SASIK Rastislav NW
LE CORRE Christian NW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
FROGNEUX Bernard NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick NW
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
KIESEKOMS Danny NW
SCHOOT Hugo NW
DEKKERS Helmuth NW
DONDERS Patricia NW
SCHNEIDER Irene NW
KOENIG Nils NW
ADIS Daniel NW
SCHWOON Stefan NW
MENARD Michel NW (2013)
HERNOT Bertrand NW
STANEKE Jan Batist NW
HOPPE Ulla NW
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald NW
SMIT Reint NW
DAMEN Gerd NW
OPOLECKY Hynek NW
OBERNESSER Thomas NW
ANDELT Radek NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis NW
PRANGER Piet NW
PEETERS Marc
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
SZILAGYI Andras NW
VISSERS Dirk NW
FOITZIK Michael NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
OFFERMANS Martien NW
OTEMAN Luc NW
ARTS Albert NW
AARD Miki NW
MANTE Alex NW
BLONK Patrick NW
BRUFFAERTS Jose NW
GALCSIK Robert NW
KREICSI Gabor NW (28-05-2015)
VINCZE Gabor NW
DOMONKOS György NW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs NW
NAGY Andrea NW
VERLAET Johan NW
MARIEN Wim NW
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2015)
KIS Katalin NW
DE GROOT Johan NW (2015)
SEGUY Marc NW (2015)
CIJSOUW Jakob NW
POCHE Miro NW
PETRICEK Tomas NW
MANSIER Paul NW
COULON Daniel NW
ZWERUS Arie NW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas NW
MEIJERING Gerard NW
FÓNAGY Géza NW
MATTHES Joerg NW
CHEREGI Marius NW
JANSEN Vivian NW
SONDERMANN Peter NW
BOYENK Arnold NW
TIEGEL Alena NW (2018)
TIEGEL Andreas NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria NW
BRUGMAN arjan NW
WEISS Nathan NW
GEORGE Nathalie NW
REDDER Klaas NW
GROOT Heleen NW
SZABO Peter NW (2019)
BADONNEL Christophe NW (12-10-2019)
HAUENSTEIN Christian NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
MARTINS Juris NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan NW (2020)
DE BOER Serge NW
GOMEZ Manel NW
WEIJTMANS Hans NW
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia NW (2010)
JACQUEMIN Julien
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
DUPEYROUX Olivier
CROZAZ Pascale
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
PIRET Véronique
VERVALLEN Gerard