Toggle navigation
Mi
Registrarse
Login
Idioma
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Principal
General
Información general
Normas
Organización
Contribuciones
Usuarios
General
Clasificación
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Clasificación
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ISLAS BRITáNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SUIZA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DEL ESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Informaciónes
TGV
Informaciónes
NATaCHAs (Retos Nacionales)
Informaciónes
XL
Francia
Italia
L
Reino-Unido
Alemania
Austria
Portugal
Suiza
M
República Checa
Rumanía
Croacia
Serbia
Irlanda
Islandia
Bosnia
Bélgica
Eslovaquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovenia
Macedonia del Norte
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Material
Ropa
Trofeos
Opiniones
Adhesivos
Relaciones
Reuniones
Prensa
Foro
Se busca
Enlaces
Home
Estadísticas
Subidas
Notas
Puntuación
Mapa
Más
628 - Oscheniksee
DECROUY Gérard (+)
KOEDIJKER Hans
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (02-07-2004)
CANDELI Luigi
SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald
SW
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GAVELLA Micaela
GOMEZ Manel
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
SW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
SW
LUCAS Eric
SW
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
POLATO Enrico
SUPLICZ Ferenc
NILSON Jerry
SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
SW
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SW
SIMONI Alberto
BARTHA Tibor
SW
ODOR Csaba
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SW
GUILLEM Jaume
SW
SEDIVEC Vaclav
SW
SEDIVCOVA Pavla
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (20-08-2010)
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2011)
KREICSI Gabor
SW (10-06-2011)
HILSON Daniel
SW
CIJSOUW Jakob
SW
BOYENK Arnold
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
MONTANI Matteo
SW
VAN'T HOF Eibert
SW
FÜLÖP Tibor
SW
KUBELE Petr
SW
SVEHLIK Karel
SW
NAGY Zoltan
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
BOSDIJK Rob
MOGA Claudiu
SW
GONZALO Alvaro
SW
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
SW
MORENO GARCIA Adria
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SW
BARO Oriol
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
MONTES BELLO Jorge
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
SW
JUKNEVICH Jose
SW
COLL EROLES Roger
SW
HOPPE Ulla
SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SW
BETTA Enrico
SW
SZARY Krzysztof
SW
HOTCA Lucian
SW
CHEREGI Marius
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
ROT Jurriaan
SW
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
ROUW Daniël
SW
RIDDER John
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2017)
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
PAVLATA Michal
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam
SW
ARTS Ties
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2018)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SW (2019)
BLONK Patrick
SW
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
SW
HOEFKENS Jan
SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2020)
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
CZARNECKI Andrzej
SW
AARD Miki
SW
HOFFER Marci
SW
PIESSENS Kevin
SW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
SW
PAL Gabor
SW
GILIBERT Hervé
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SPAGNOLLI Diego
MORALES GARCIA Angel
BRENNER Karl
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
PAGANI Flavio
BERNER Max
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
PIERUCCI Stefano
MAPA